European Cup

Innsbruck (AUT) 19 - 20 January 2019 Source: www.tev.at

500m Ladies 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariyia KROTAVA Мария Кротова LSA BLR BLR 41,92

3000m Ladies 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 4.16,61

500m Ladies - Neo-Senior 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN4 CZE CZE 41,16
2 Yauheniya VARABYOVA Евгения Воробьева LN2 BLR BLR 41,41
3 Mihaela HOGAŞ LN1 ROU ROU 41,75
4 Bianca STĂNICĂ LN2 ROU ROU 43,18
5 Andreea HALDAN LN1 ROU ROU 43,31
6 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN2 CZE CZE 43,38
7 Palina PALUKARAVA Полина Полукарова LN1 BLR BLR 44,62
8 Fiona GÜNTER L? AUT AUT 45,63

1500m Ladies - Neo-Senior 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN4 CZE CZE 2.06,55
2 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN2 CZE CZE 2.11,73
3 Bianca STĂNICĂ LN2 ROU ROU 2.14,39
4 Palina PALUKARAVA Полина Полукарова LN1 BLR BLR 2.16,79
5 Andreea HALDAN LN1 ROU ROU 2.18,11
6 Fiona GÜNTER L? AUT AUT 2.28,05 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Ladies - Neo-Senior 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN4 CZE CZE 5.44,55 36
2 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN2 CZE CZE 5.44,79 24
3 Palina PALUKARAVA Полина Полукарова LN1 BLR BLR 5.52,76 12
DNF Fiona GÜNTER L? AUT AUT DNF
WDR Bianca STĂNICĂ LN2 ROU ROU WDR

500m Ladies - Junior 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktoria SCHINNERL LA2 AUT AUT 43,50
2 Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LB2 BLR BLR 43,75
3 Anna PETUTSCHNIGG LB2 AUT AUT 43,92
4 Lizaveta PCHALKOVA Елизавета Пчелкова LA2 BLR BLR 44,29
5 Karyna SHYPULIA Карина Шипуля LB2 BLR BLR 44,31
6 Varvara BANDARYNA Варвара Бандарина LC2 BLR BLR 44,46
7 Ramona IONEL LB2 ROU ROU 44,56
8 Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LA1 ROU ROU 44,61
9 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 45,35
10 Katharina THIEN LA2 AUT AUT 45,52
11 Anna MOLNAR LB2 AUT AUT 45,90
12 Ekaterina KRUPENKOVA Екатерина Крупенькова LB2 BLR BLR 46,14
13 Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 46,70
14 Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 47,57
15 Tereza NOSKOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 47,97
16 Julia BRUGGER LB2 AUT AUT 50,98

1500m Ladies - Junior 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktoria SCHINNERL LA2 AUT AUT 2.14,60
2 Karyna SHYPULIA Карина Шипуля LB2 BLR BLR 2.16,63
3 Anna PETUTSCHNIGG LB2 AUT AUT 2.17,89
4 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 2.17,98
5 Anna MOLNAR LB2 AUT AUT 2.18,36
6 Katharina THIEN LA2 AUT AUT 2.19,02
7 Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LA1 ROU ROU 2.20,09
8 Varvara BANDARYNA Варвара Бандарина LC2 BLR BLR 2.21,73
9 Lizaveta PCHALKOVA Елизавета Пчелкова LA2 BLR BLR 2.21,93
10 Ekaterina KRUPENKOVA Екатерина Крупенькова LB2 BLR BLR 2.23,91
11 Ramona IONEL LB2 ROU ROU 2.24,59
11 Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 2.24,59
13 Tereza NOSKOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 2.40,87
14 Julia BRUGGER LB2 AUT AUT 2.58,73 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Ladies - Junior 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Anna PETUTSCHNIGG LB2 AUT AUT 5.49,70 31
2 Anna MOLNAR LB2 AUT AUT 5.53,01 20
3 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 5.53,74 12
4 Viktoria SCHINNERL LA2 AUT AUT 6.04,16 7
5 Ekaterina KRUPENKOVA Екатерина Крупенькова LB2 BLR BLR 5.56,52 5
6 Karyna SHYPULIA Карина Шипуля LB2 BLR BLR 5.56,54 4
7 Katharina THIEN LA2 AUT AUT 6.04,21
8 Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 6.04,85
DNF Lizaveta PCHALKOVA Елизавета Пчелкова LA2 BLR BLR DNF
DNF Tereza NOSKOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE DNF
WDR Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LA1 ROU ROU WDR

500m Ladies - Out of Competition 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lola BRUGGER LC1 AUT AUT 50,62
2 Sarah ROSNER LYC AUT AUT 56,21
3 Ivona MATKOVIC LYC AUT AUT 57,81
4 Marie BRUGGER LYD AUT AUT 58,55
5 Sarah HAUPT LYB AUT AUT 1.01,80
6 Sofia GERBER LYD AUT AUT 1.10,79
7 Rabea BRUGGER LYD AUT AUT 1.14,58
DNS Lina PETUTSCHNIGG LYD AUT AUT DNS

100m Ladies - Out of Competition 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
DNS Lisa ZIMMERLING LYD AUT AUT DNS

1500m Ladies 20 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariyia KROTAVA Мария Кротова LSA BLR BLR 2.11,08

5000m Ladies 20 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 7.16,33 TR

TR - Track Record

1000m Ladies - Neo-Senior 20 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN4 CZE CZE 1.21,11
2 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN2 CZE CZE 1.24,61
3 Mihaela HOGAŞ LN1 ROU ROU 1.24,84
4 Yauheniya VARABYOVA Евгения Воробьева LN2 BLR BLR 1.25,61
5 Bianca STĂNICĂ LN2 ROU ROU 1.25,97
6 Palina PALUKARAVA Полина Полукарова LN1 BLR BLR 1.28,65
7 Andreea HALDAN LN1 ROU ROU 1.28,87

5000m Ladies - Neo-Senior 20 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN4 CZE CZE 7.35,71 SB
2 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN2 CZE CZE 7.50,09 SB
3 Bianca STĂNICĂ LN2 ROU ROU 8.36,86 PR SB
DNS Palina PALUKARAVA Полина Полукарова LN1 BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior 20 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karyna SHYPULIA Карина Шипуля LB2 BLR BLR 1.27,37
2 Varvara BANDARYNA Варвара Бандарина LC2 BLR BLR 1.28,74
3 Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LA1 ROU ROU 1.29,57
4 Lizaveta PCHALKOVA Елизавета Пчелкова LA2 BLR BLR 1.29,85
5 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 1.30,24
6 Ramona IONEL LB2 ROU ROU 1.30,38
7 Ekaterina KRUPENKOVA Екатерина Крупенькова LB2 BLR BLR 1.31,88
8 Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 1.34,04
9 Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 1.39,31
10 Tereza NOSKOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 1.41,75

3000m Ladies - Junior 20 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna MOLNAR LB2 AUT AUT 4.43,72 PR SB
2 Anna PETUTSCHNIGG LB2 AUT AUT 4.45,67 PR SB
3 Viktoria SCHINNERL LA2 AUT AUT 4.46,59
4 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 4.54,14
5 Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 4.59,92
6 Katharina THIEN LA2 AUT AUT 5.02,48
7 Ekaterina KRUPENKOVA Екатерина Крупенькова LB2 BLR BLR 5.03,08
8 Lizaveta PCHALKOVA Елизавета Пчелкова LA2 BLR BLR 5.08,64
9 Fiona GÜNTER L? AUT AUT 5.25,34 PR SB
10 Tereza NOSKOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 5.41,40
DNS Karyna SHYPULIA Карина Шипуля LB2 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LA1 ROU ROU DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names