Landelijke Selectie NK Allround Junioren A
Enschede (NED) 19 - 20 January 2019 Source: www.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 19 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma KANT | LA1 | NED | 41,29 | ||
2 | Ruth BALVERT | LA1 | NED | 41,94 | ||
3 | Anne PLAT | LA2 | NED | 41,97 | ||
4 | Inge de HEER | LA1 | NED | 42,17 | ||
5 | Tessa OUDMAN | LA2 | NED | 42,39 | ||
6 | Amber BARTELDS | LA2 | NED | 42,42 | ||
7 | Tessa HUTTENHUIS | LA1 | NED | 42,79 | ||
7 | Eva OLDE HAMPSINK | LA2 | NED | 42,79 | SB | |
9 | Romy de JONG | LA1 | NED | 42,80 | ||
10 | Lidia TEMPERT | LA1 | NED | 42,94 | ||
11 | Isa MERKUUR | LA2 | NED | 43,05 | ||
12 | Madelief de JONG | LA2 | NED | 43,30 | ||
13 | Brit QUALM | LA1 | NED | 43,40 | PR SB | |
14 | Dieke HENDRIKS | LA2 | NED | 43,42 | ||
15 | Kim TALSMA | LA1 | NED | 43,60 | ||
16 | Kim ZUIVER | LA2 | NED | 43,90 | ||
17 | Olin VERHOOG | LA1 | NED | 44,19 | ||
18 | Evelieke KOOL | LA1 | NED | 44,25 | ||
19 | Amber SIEGERS | LA2 | NED | 44,54 | ||
20 | Sosha ZUIDERDUIN | LA1 | NED | 44,71 | ||
21 | Thirza SIERDSMA | LA1 | NED | 45,25 | ||
22 | Wieke OLDE HANTER | LA2 | NED | 45,27 | ||
23 | Minke SCHIPPER | LA1 | NED | 48,27 | ||
24 | Anke FEKKEN | LA1 | NED | 49,39 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 19 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amber BARTELDS | LA2 | NED | 2.10,02 | ||
2 | Brit QUALM | LA1 | NED | 2.11,20 | ||
3 | Tessa HUTTENHUIS | LA1 | NED | 2.11,40 | ||
4 | Eva OLDE HAMPSINK | LA2 | NED | 2.11,51 | ||
5 | Emma KANT | LA1 | NED | 2.11,59 | ||
6 | Lidia TEMPERT | LA1 | NED | 2.11,60 | ||
7 | Madelief de JONG | LA2 | NED | 2.11,85 | ||
8 | Romy de JONG | LA1 | NED | 2.11,86 | ||
9 | Amber SIEGERS | LA2 | NED | 2.12,08 | ||
10 | Inge de HEER | LA1 | NED | 2.12,09 | ||
11 | Ruth BALVERT | LA1 | NED | 2.12,38 | ||
12 | Tessa OUDMAN | LA2 | NED | 2.12,72 | ||
13 | Kim ZUIVER | LA2 | NED | 2.13,08 | ||
14 | Isa MERKUUR | LA2 | NED | 2.13,28 | ||
15 | Anne PLAT | LA2 | NED | 2.13,33 | PR SB | |
16 | Sosha ZUIDERDUIN | LA1 | NED | 2.14,10 | ||
17 | Evelieke KOOL | LA1 | NED | 2.14,97 | ||
18 | Dieke HENDRIKS | LA2 | NED | 2.15,37 | ||
19 | Wieke OLDE HANTER | LA2 | NED | 2.15,54 | SB | |
20 | Olin VERHOOG | LA1 | NED | 2.17,37 | ||
21 | Thirza SIERDSMA | LA1 | NED | 2.19,30 | ||
22 | Minke SCHIPPER | LA1 | NED | 2.27,61 | SB | |
23 | Anke FEKKEN | LA1 | NED | 2.28,77 | ||
WDR | Kim TALSMA | LA1 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brit QUALM | LA1 | NED | 4.34,49 | ||
2 | Amber SIEGERS | LA2 | NED | 4.35,51 | ||
3 | Lidia TEMPERT | LA1 | NED | 4.39,83 | ||
4 | Isa MERKUUR | LA2 | NED | 4.40,70 | ||
5 | Tessa HUTTENHUIS | LA1 | NED | 4.41,03 | ||
6 | Amber BARTELDS | LA2 | NED | 4.41,37 | ||
7 | Dieke HENDRIKS | LA2 | NED | 4.42,15 | ||
8 | Sosha ZUIDERDUIN | LA1 | NED | 4.42,18 | ||
9 | Eva OLDE HAMPSINK | LA2 | NED | 4.42,80 | PR SB | |
10 | Madelief de JONG | LA2 | NED | 4.44,49 | ||
11 | Kim ZUIVER | LA2 | NED | 4.44,66 | PR SB | |
12 | Inge de HEER | LA1 | NED | 4.46,17 | ||
13 | Olin VERHOOG | LA1 | NED | 4.46,83 | ||
14 | Ruth BALVERT | LA1 | NED | 4.47,54 | ||
15 | Evelieke KOOL | LA1 | NED | 4.48,19 | ||
16 | Romy de JONG | LA1 | NED | 4.49,03 | ||
17 | Anne PLAT | LA2 | NED | 4.49,06 | PR SB | |
18 | Emma KANT | LA1 | NED | 4.50,26 | ||
19 | Tessa OUDMAN | LA2 | NED | 4.53,21 | SB | |
20 | Wieke OLDE HANTER | LA2 | NED | 4.56,32 | ||
21 | Minke SCHIPPER | LA1 | NED | 5.21,37 | SB | |
WDR | Anke FEKKEN | LA1 | NED | WDR | ||
WDR | Thirza SIERDSMA | LA1 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names