ÜWK III und 3. Pokalwettkampf Juniorencup 2019

Berlin (GER) 19 - 20 January 2019 Source: www.eissport-berlin.de

500m Ladies 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lea-Sophie SCHOLZ LN1 GER GER 40,95
2 Jenny PEIßKER LN4 GER GER 42,07
3 Nicole KOWALEWSKIJ LN2 GER GER 42,34

1500m Ladies 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lea-Sophie SCHOLZ LN1 GER GER 2.07,29
2 Jessica BECKERT LSA GER GER 2.10,54

500m Ladies - Junior A 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Josephine HEIMERL LA1 GER GER 42,26
2 Christl ANDERS LA2 GER GER 43,07
3 Chantal MÜLLER LA1 GER GER 43,77
4 Henrike MICHALKE LA1 GER GER 44,64 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior A 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Josephine HEIMERL LA1 GER GER 2.10,75
2 Christl ANDERS LA2 GER GER 2.14,76
3 Chantal MÜLLER LA1 GER GER 2.16,53 SB
4 Henrike MICHALKE LA1 GER GER 2.17,43 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior B 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victoria STIRNEMANN LB2 GER GER 40,91
2 Sophie WARMUTH LB1 GER GER 41,69
3 Ella HERBERGER LB1 GER GER 42,52
4 Katharina PÖNISCH LB2 GER GER 43,27 SB
5 Gianina KÜNSTLER LB2 GER GER 43,84
6 Lisa-Marie BEHLERT LB1 GER GER 44,07
7 Josephine MÖNNICH LB2 GER GER 44,14
8 Melody IGRISHTA LB1 GER GER 45,37 SB
9 Lucy MEHNERT LB2 GER GER 45,58
10 Janice HEIMBERGER LB1 GER GER 45,78
11 Lara SCHNEIDERSMANN LB1 GER GER 45,79 PR SB
12 Marlen EHSELUNS LB1 GER GER 46,43

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victoria STIRNEMANN LB2 GER GER 2.04,30
2 Josephine MÖNNICH LB2 GER GER 2.14,54 SB
3 Katharina PÖNISCH LB2 GER GER 2.14,64
4 Lucy MEHNERT LB2 GER GER 2.15,26 SB
5 Sophie WARMUTH LB1 GER GER 2.16,00 PR SB
6 Ella HERBERGER LB1 GER GER 2.16,48 SB
7 Gianina KÜNSTLER LB2 GER GER 2.17,39
8 Lisa-Marie BEHLERT LB1 GER GER 2.20,09
9 Marlen EHSELUNS LB1 GER GER 2.21,03
10 Janice HEIMBERGER LB1 GER GER 2.22,18
11 Melody IGRISHTA LB1 GER GER 2.23,59 PR SB
12 Lara SCHNEIDERSMANN LB1 GER GER 2.29,11 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aurelia MULSOW LC2 GER GER 44,68
2 Anica GEY LC2 GER GER 45,37
3 Liz MÜLLER LC2 GER GER 45,59
4 Lilli RICHTER LC2 GER GER 46,01 PR SB
5 Anna BRETSCHNEIDER LC2 GER GER 47,22
6 Amelie BRETSCHNEIDER LC2 GER GER 47,39
DQ Kim WILKENS LC2 GER GER DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anica GEY LC2 GER GER 2.18,04
2 Aurelia MULSOW LC2 GER GER 2.18,08 SB
3 Liz MÜLLER LC2 GER GER 2.24,03
4 Anna BRETSCHNEIDER LC2 GER GER 2.26,75
5 Amelie BRETSCHNEIDER LC2 GER GER 2.28,01
6 Lilli RICHTER LC2 GER GER 2.29,65
7 Kim WILKENS LC2 GER GER 2.29,74 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Sonderläufe 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jenny PEIßKER LN4 GER GER 41,78
2 Nicole KOWALEWSKIJ LN2 GER GER 42,34

1000m Ladies 20 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Michelle UHRIG LN4 GER GER 1.20,07
2 Lea-Sophie SCHOLZ LN1 GER GER 1.20,50
3 Nicole KOWALEWSKIJ LN2 GER GER 1.24,07
4 Jenny PEIßKER LN4 GER GER 1.25,47

3000m Ladies 20 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jessica BECKERT LSA GER GER 4.30,41

1000m Ladies - Junior A 20 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Josephine HEIMERL LA1 GER GER 1.25,44
2 Christl ANDERS LA2 GER GER 1.26,94
3 Chantal MÜLLER LA1 GER GER 1.28,37
4 Henrike MICHALKE LA1 GER GER 1.30,04 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior A 20 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Christl ANDERS LA2 GER GER 4.42,62 SB
2 Chantal MÜLLER LA1 GER GER 4.51,40 SB
3 Henrike MICHALKE LA1 GER GER 4.54,14

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 20 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sophie WARMUTH LB1 GER GER 1.25,80
2 Ella HERBERGER LB1 GER GER 1.26,73
3 Katharina PÖNISCH LB2 GER GER 1.26,98
4 Gianina KÜNSTLER LB2 GER GER 1.28,42
5 Josephine MÖNNICH LB2 GER GER 1.28,74
6 Lucy MEHNERT LB2 GER GER 1.28,95 SB
7 Lisa-Marie BEHLERT LB1 GER GER 1.29,19 PR SB
8 Janice HEIMBERGER LB1 GER GER 1.30,78
9 Marlen EHSELUNS LB1 GER GER 1.31,42 SB
10 Melody IGRISHTA LB1 GER GER 1.32,91 SB
11 Lara SCHNEIDERSMANN LB1 GER GER 1.36,61

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior B 20 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Katharina PÖNISCH LB2 GER GER 4.41,15
2 Josephine MÖNNICH LB2 GER GER 4.44,03
3 Ella HERBERGER LB1 GER GER 4.45,32 PR SB
4 Lucy MEHNERT LB2 GER GER 4.45,49
5 Marlen EHSELUNS LB1 GER GER 4.52,26 PR SB
6 Gianina KÜNSTLER LB2 GER GER 4.53,63
7 Janice HEIMBERGER LB1 GER GER 4.56,23 PR SB
8 Lisa-Marie BEHLERT LB1 GER GER 4.59,40 PR SB
9 Sophie WARMUTH LB1 GER GER 5.04,68
10 Melody IGRISHTA LB1 GER GER 5.08,01 PR SB
11 Lara SCHNEIDERSMANN LB1 GER GER 5.21,50 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 20 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anica GEY LC2 GER GER 1.29,63
2 Aurelia MULSOW LC2 GER GER 1.29,96
3 Liz MÜLLER LC2 GER GER 1.33,52
4 Anna BRETSCHNEIDER LC2 GER GER 1.34,86
5 Kim WILKENS LC2 GER GER 1.35,64
6 Lilli RICHTER LC2 GER GER 1.35,96
7 Amelie BRETSCHNEIDER LC2 GER GER 1.37,25

Native Language Names