Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2)

Kirov (RUS) 12 - 13 January 2019 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

500m Ladies - Junior B 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LB2 RUS RUS 45,74 PR SB
2 Yuliya ZHARNAKOVA Юлия Жарнакова LB2 RUS RUS 45,86
3 Anastasiya BOCHAROVA Анастасия Бочарова LB1 RUS RUS 46,41
4 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LB1 RUS RUS 46,60 SB
5 Polina BELYAEVA (2002) Полина Беляева LB2 RUS RUS 46,74 PR SB
6 Aleksandra OSIPOVA Александра Осипова LB2 RUS RUS 46,81 SB
7 Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LB1 RUS RUS 47,04
8 Valeriya MOROZOVA Валерия Морозова LB2 RUS RUS 47,30
9 Anastasiya TASKAEVA Анастасия Таскаева LB2 RUS RUS 47,86
10 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LB1 RUS RUS 48,08
11 Ekaterina SHEPOVALOVA Екатерина Шеповалова LB1 RUS RUS 48,45
12 Elena ULYANOVA Елена Ульянова LB2 RUS RUS 48,57
13 Anastasiya PORFIREVA Анастасия Порфирьева LB2 RUS RUS 49,14 SB
14 Anastasiya GLUSHKOVA (2002) Анастасия Глушкова LB2 RUS RUS 49,21
15 Yuliya SUNCZOVA Юлия Сунцова LB2 RUS RUS 49,32
16 Anna TREFILOVA Анна Трефилова LB1 RUS RUS 49,50 SB
17 Elina NURIAZOVA Элина Нуриазова LB1 RUS RUS 49,69
18 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LB1 RUS RUS 49,83
19 Ekaterina MUTOVKINA Екатерина Мутовкина LB1 RUS RUS 50,05
20 Darya KARASEVA Дарья Карасева LB2 RUS RUS 50,31
21 Yuliya GOLYSHEVA Юлия Голышева LB1 RUS RUS 50,70
22 Ekaterina NAGORNYKH Екатерина Нагорных L? RUS RUS 51,09
23 Elizaveta BARINOVA Елизавета Баринова LB1 RUS RUS 51,41
24 Nailya SITDIKOVA Наиля Ситдикова LB2 RUS RUS 51,64
25 Darya KOLOBOVA Дарья Колобова LB1 RUS RUS 52,04
26 Olga TARAKANOVA Ольга Тараканова LB1 RUS RUS 52,62
27 Kseniya MAKURINA Ксения Макурина LB2 RUS RUS 53,19
28 Darya FOMINYKH Дарья Фоминых LB2 RUS RUS 55,54
29 Svetlana KUDRYASHOVA Светлана Кудряшова L? RUS RUS 55,71 PR SB
30 Dina ILMETOVA Дина Ильметова LB1 RUS RUS 55,90
31 Anna ANIKINA Анна Аникина LB1 RUS RUS 1.12,56

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LB2 RUS RUS 2.27,89
2 Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LB1 RUS RUS 2.29,48
3 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LB1 RUS RUS 2.31,40
4 Yuliya ZHARNAKOVA Юлия Жарнакова LB2 RUS RUS 2.33,55
5 Valeriya MOROZOVA Валерия Морозова LB2 RUS RUS 2.34,06
6 Aleksandra OSIPOVA Александра Осипова LB2 RUS RUS 2.36,46
7 Anastasiya BOCHAROVA Анастасия Бочарова LB1 RUS RUS 2.37,89
8 Anastasiya TASKAEVA Анастасия Таскаева LB2 RUS RUS 2.38,50 SB
9 Darya KARASEVA Дарья Карасева LB2 RUS RUS 2.41,06
10 Anastasiya GLUSHKOVA (2002) Анастасия Глушкова LB2 RUS RUS 2.42,34
11 Elina NURIAZOVA Элина Нуриазова LB1 RUS RUS 2.43,02
12 Yuliya GOLYSHEVA Юлия Голышева LB1 RUS RUS 2.44,41
13 Anna TREFILOVA Анна Трефилова LB1 RUS RUS 2.44,95
14 Yuliya SUNCZOVA Юлия Сунцова LB2 RUS RUS 2.45,14
15 Anastasiya PORFIREVA Анастасия Порфирьева LB2 RUS RUS 2.45,37
16 Ekaterina SHEPOVALOVA Екатерина Шеповалова LB1 RUS RUS 2.45,72
17 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LB1 RUS RUS 2.47,57
18 Ekaterina NAGORNYKH Екатерина Нагорных L? RUS RUS 2.47,96
19 Olga TARAKANOVA Ольга Тараканова LB1 RUS RUS 2.49,22
20 Elena ULYANOVA Елена Ульянова LB2 RUS RUS 2.51,43
21 Nailya SITDIKOVA Наиля Ситдикова LB2 RUS RUS 2.51,94
22 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LB1 RUS RUS 2.53,40
23 Elizaveta BARINOVA Елизавета Баринова LB1 RUS RUS 2.55,66
24 Dina ILMETOVA Дина Ильметова LB1 RUS RUS 2.58,03
25 Darya KOLOBOVA Дарья Колобова LB1 RUS RUS 3.01,79
26 Darya FOMINYKH Дарья Фоминых LB2 RUS RUS 3.04,81
27 Kseniya MAKURINA Ксения Макурина LB2 RUS RUS 3.05,43 SB
28 Svetlana KUDRYASHOVA Светлана Кудряшова L? RUS RUS 3.06,56 PR SB
29 Anna ANIKINA Анна Аникина LB1 RUS RUS 3.22,02
30 Ekaterina MUTOVKINA Екатерина Мутовкина LB1 RUS RUS 3.25,30
DQ Polina BELYAEVA (2002) Полина Беляева LB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina SALNIKOVA Ирина Сальникова LC2 RUS RUS 44,93
2 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LC2 RUS RUS 45,38
3 Lyudmila KURAEVA Людмила Кураева LC2 RUS RUS 47,11
4 Olga TROKHINA Ольга Трохина LC2 RUS RUS 47,49
5 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LC1 RUS RUS 48,13
6 Arina BAGAEVA Арина Багаева LC1 RUS RUS 48,22
7 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LC1 RUS RUS 48,75
7 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA Анастасия Мосюгина LC2 RUS RUS 48,75 SB
9 Viktoriya NIKITENKO Виктория Никитенко LC2 RUS RUS 48,84
10 Milana TALYBOVA Милана Талыбова LC2 RUS RUS 49,04
11 Olesya FROLOVA Олеся Фролова LC1 RUS RUS 49,12 PR SB
12 Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA Ясмина Мухаметшина LC2 RUS RUS 49,27
13 Darya POZDEEVA Дарья Поздеева LC1 RUS RUS 50,16 PR SB
14 Sofya CHULKOVA Софья Чулкова LC2 RUS RUS 51,00
15 Kristina KAJGORODOVA Кристина Кайгородова LC1 RUS RUS 51,13
16 Yuliya KISLUKHINA Юлия Кислухина LC1 RUS RUS 51,30
17 Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA Анжела Сахабутдинова LC2 RUS RUS 51,39 SB
18 Mariya SEMERIKOVA Мария Семерикова LC1 RUS RUS 51,82
19 Anastasiya PANOVA Анастасия Панова LC1 RUS RUS 51,85 SB
20 Mariya VOLOKITINA Мария Волокитина LC1 RUS RUS 52,32 PR SB
21 Anastasiya AGEEVA Анастасия Агеева LC1 RUS RUS 52,68
22 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LC1 RUS RUS 53,00
23 Faina POPELYSHKO Фаина Попелышко LC2 RUS RUS 54,04
24 Kseniya KOLUPAEVA Ксения Колупаева LC1 RUS RUS 54,14
25 Elizaveta DOLININA Елизавета Долинина LC1 RUS RUS 54,47 PR SB
26 Polina CHASTIKOVA Полина Частикова LC2 RUS RUS 54,85
27 Anastasiya SLYKHOVA Анастасия Слыхова L? RUS RUS 56,60
28 Olesya MOCHALOVA Олеся Мочалова LC1 RUS RUS 57,96
29 Valeriya RUBCZOVA Валерия Рубцова L? RUS RUS 1.02,29
WDR Viktoriya MAKAROVA Виктория Макарова LC1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina SALNIKOVA Ирина Сальникова LC2 RUS RUS 2.27,17
2 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LC2 RUS RUS 2.30,98
3 Lyudmila KURAEVA Людмила Кураева LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,40 SB
4 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LC1 RUS RUS 2.36,46
5 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LC1 RUS RUS 2.38,17
6 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA Анастасия Мосюгина LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,91 SB
7 Mariya SEMERIKOVA Мария Семерикова LC1 RUS RUS 2.40,82
8 Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA Ясмина Мухаметшина LC2 RUS RUS 2.41,48
9 Viktoriya NIKITENKO Виктория Никитенко LC2 RUS RUS 2.43,40
10 Milana TALYBOVA Милана Талыбова LC2 RUS RUS 2.44,51
11 Olesya FROLOVA Олеся Фролова LC1 RUS RUS 2.45,63
12 Olga TROKHINA Ольга Трохина LC2 RUS RUS 2.46,42
13 Sofya CHULKOVA Софья Чулкова LC2 RUS RUS 2.47,95
14 Kristina KAJGORODOVA Кристина Кайгородова LC1 RUS RUS 2.48,09
15 Arina BAGAEVA Арина Багаева LC1 RUS RUS 2.48,10
16 Faina POPELYSHKO Фаина Попелышко LC2 RUS RUS 2.48,29 PR SB
17 Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA Анжела Сахабутдинова LC2 RUS RUS 2.50,42 SB
18 Anastasiya AGEEVA Анастасия Агеева LC1 RUS RUS 2.50,52
19 Yuliya KISLUKHINA Юлия Кислухина LC1 RUS RUS 2.50,63
20 Darya POZDEEVA Дарья Поздеева LC1 RUS RUS 2.54,13 PR SB
21 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LC1 RUS RUS 2.55,17
22 Anastasiya PANOVA Анастасия Панова LC1 RUS RUS 3.02,32
23 Anastasiya SLYKHOVA Анастасия Слыхова L? RUS RUS 3.04,90 PR SB
24 Kseniya KOLUPAEVA Ксения Колупаева LC1 RUS RUS 3.05,02
25 Mariya VOLOKITINA Мария Волокитина LC1 RUS RUS 3.08,16
26 Olesya MOCHALOVA Олеся Мочалова LC1 RUS RUS 3.08,61
27 Valeriya RUBCZOVA Валерия Рубцова L? RUS RUS 3.28,63
DQ Polina CHASTIKOVA Полина Частикова LC2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Viktoriya MAKAROVA Виктория Макарова LC1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Out of Competition 12 January 2019

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LYA RUS RUS 2.35,20 PR SB
2 Aleksandra CHERNICYNA Александра Черницына LYA RUS RUS 2.38,70 PR SB
3 Anzhelika KOROTAEVA Анжелика Коротаева LYB RUS RUS 2.43,91
4 Ulyana TELEGINA Ульяна Телегина LYA RUS RUS 2.49,99 PR SB
5 Dilyara MAZITOVA Диляра Мазитова LA1 RUS RUS 2.50,16
6 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LYA RUS RUS 3.04,53

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,62 PR SB
2 Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,95 SB
3 Valeriya MOROZOVA Валерия Морозова LB2 RUS RUS 1.33,99
4 Aleksandra OSIPOVA Александра Осипова LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,58 PR SB
5 Polina BELYAEVA (2002) Полина Беляева LB2 RUS RUS 1.36,78 PR SB
6 Anastasiya BOCHAROVA Анастасия Бочарова LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,11
7 Ekaterina SHEPOVALOVA Екатерина Шеповалова LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,98
8 Yuliya ZHARNAKOVA Юлия Жарнакова LB2 RUS RUS 1.38,01
9 Elena ULYANOVA Елена Ульянова LB2 RUS RUS 1.39,12
10 Yuliya GOLYSHEVA Юлия Голышева LB1 RUS RUS 1.40,35
11 Anna ANIKINA Анна Аникина LB1 RUS RUS 1.40,59
12 Anastasiya TASKAEVA Анастасия Таскаева LB2 RUS RUS 1.40,95 SB
13 Darya KARASEVA Дарья Карасева LB2 RUS RUS 1.41,29
14 Anastasiya GLUSHKOVA (2002) Анастасия Глушкова LB2 RUS RUS 1.41,41
15 Anastasiya PORFIREVA Анастасия Порфирьева LB2 RUS RUS 1.41,51 SB
16 Elina NURIAZOVA Элина Нуриазова LB1 RUS RUS 1.42,21
17 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LB1 RUS RUS 1.42,62
18 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LB1 RUS RUS 1.42,72 SB
19 Yuliya SUNCZOVA Юлия Сунцова LB2 RUS RUS 1.43,73
20 Ekaterina MUTOVKINA Екатерина Мутовкина LB1 RUS RUS 1.44,10 PR SB
21 Nailya SITDIKOVA Наиля Ситдикова LB2 RUS RUS 1.44,73
22 Anna TREFILOVA Анна Трефилова LB1 RUS RUS 1.45,63
23 Elizaveta BARINOVA Елизавета Баринова LB1 RUS RUS 1.46,19
24 Ekaterina NAGORNYKH Екатерина Нагорных L? RUS RUS 1.46,24
24 Olga TARAKANOVA Ольга Тараканова LB1 RUS RUS 1.46,24
26 Dina ILMETOVA Дина Ильметова LB1 RUS RUS 1.49,51
27 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LB1 RUS RUS 1.50,42
28 Svetlana KUDRYASHOVA Светлана Кудряшова L? RUS RUS 1.50,82 PR SB
29 Darya FOMINYKH Дарья Фоминых LB2 RUS RUS 1.53,40
30 Kseniya MAKURINA Ксения Макурина LB2 RUS RUS 1.53,70 SB
31 Darya KOLOBOVA Дарья Колобова LB1 RUS RUS 2.04,96

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior B 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LB1 RUS RUS 5.09,57 PR SB
2 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LB2 RUS RUS 5.11,60 PR SB
3 Aleksandra OSIPOVA Александра Осипова LB2 RUS RUS 5.20,13 PR SB
4 Yuliya ZHARNAKOVA Юлия Жарнакова LB2 RUS RUS 5.20,58
5 Polina BELYAEVA (2002) Полина Беляева LB2 RUS RUS 5.21,31 PR SB
6 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LB1 RUS RUS 5.24,73 SB
7 Valeriya MOROZOVA Валерия Морозова LB2 RUS RUS 5.26,63
8 Anastasiya BOCHAROVA Анастасия Бочарова LB1 RUS RUS 5.26,76
9 Anastasiya TASKAEVA Анастасия Таскаева LB2 RUS RUS 5.28,36 SB
10 Yuliya SUNCZOVA Юлия Сунцова LB2 RUS RUS 5.32,70 PR SB
11 Anastasiya GLUSHKOVA (2002) Анастасия Глушкова LB2 RUS RUS 5.34,24
12 Darya KARASEVA Дарья Карасева LB2 RUS RUS 5.34,62
13 Ekaterina SHEPOVALOVA Екатерина Шеповалова LB1 RUS RUS 5.38,18 PR SB
14 Yuliya GOLYSHEVA Юлия Голышева LB1 RUS RUS 5.41,13
15 Olga TARAKANOVA Ольга Тараканова LB1 RUS RUS 5.45,13 SB
16 Ekaterina NAGORNYKH Екатерина Нагорных L? RUS RUS 5.45,55 PR SB
17 Anna TREFILOVA Анна Трефилова LB1 RUS RUS 5.49,53
18 Elina NURIAZOVA Элина Нуриазова LB1 RUS RUS 5.49,97
19 Nailya SITDIKOVA Наиля Ситдикова LB2 RUS RUS 5.50,91 PR SB
20 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LB1 RUS RUS 5.51,63
21 Anastasiya PORFIREVA Анастасия Порфирьева LB2 RUS RUS 5.51,76 SB
22 Anna ANIKINA Анна Аникина LB1 RUS RUS 5.53,07
23 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LB1 RUS RUS 5.56,87
24 Elena ULYANOVA Елена Ульянова LB2 RUS RUS 5.58,34 SB
25 Elizaveta BARINOVA Елизавета Баринова LB1 RUS RUS 6.03,81 PR SB
26 Dina ILMETOVA Дина Ильметова LB1 RUS RUS 6.05,34 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina SALNIKOVA Ирина Сальникова LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,93
2 Lyudmila KURAEVA Людмила Кураева LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,11 SB
3 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,17
4 Olga TROKHINA Ольга Трохина LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,96
5 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,07
6 Arina BAGAEVA Арина Багаева LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,02
7 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,53
8 Viktoriya NIKITENKO Виктория Никитенко LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,98
8 Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA Ясмина Мухаметшина LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,98
10 Mariya SEMERIKOVA Мария Семерикова LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,07
11 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA Анастасия Мосюгина LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,65 SB
12 Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA Анжела Сахабутдинова LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,70 PR SB
13 Yuliya KISLUKHINA Юлия Кислухина LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,94 SB
14 Darya POZDEEVA Дарья Поздеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,22
15 Milana TALYBOVA Милана Талыбова LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,28
16 Sofya CHULKOVA Софья Чулкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,23
17 Kristina KAJGORODOVA Кристина Кайгородова LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,62
18 Olesya FROLOVA Олеся Фролова LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,60
19 Faina POPELYSHKO Фаина Попелышко LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,03
20 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,70
21 Anastasiya AGEEVA Анастасия Агеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.48,00
22 Kseniya KOLUPAEVA Ксения Колупаева LC1 RUS RUS 1.51,76
23 Anastasiya PANOVA Анастасия Панова LC1 RUS RUS 1.52,44
24 Mariya VOLOKITINA Мария Волокитина LC1 RUS RUS 1.53,08
25 Polina CHASTIKOVA Полина Частикова LC2 RUS RUS 1.54,13
26 Anastasiya SLYKHOVA Анастасия Слыхова L? RUS RUS 1.54,53
27 Olesya MOCHALOVA Олеся Мочалова LC1 RUS RUS 1.58,04 PR SB
28 Elizaveta DOLININA Елизавета Долинина LC1 RUS RUS 1.58,34
29 Valeriya RUBCZOVA Валерия Рубцова L? RUS RUS 2.08,70

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior C 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina SALNIKOVA Ирина Сальникова LC2 RUS RUS 5.10,62
2 Lyudmila KURAEVA Людмила Кураева LC2 RUS RUS 5.15,81 PR SB
3 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA Анастасия Мосюгина LC2 RUS RUS 5.16,83 PR SB
4 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LC1 RUS RUS 5.16,90
5 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LC1 RUS RUS 5.19,73 PR SB
6 Olga TROKHINA Ольга Трохина LC2 RUS RUS 5.20,92
7 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LC2 RUS RUS 5.23,19
8 Milana TALYBOVA Милана Талыбова LC2 RUS RUS 5.33,34
9 Mariya SEMERIKOVA Мария Семерикова LC1 RUS RUS 5.33,56 PR SB
10 Faina POPELYSHKO Фаина Попелышко LC2 RUS RUS 5.37,07 PR SB
11 Viktoriya NIKITENKO Виктория Никитенко LC2 RUS RUS 5.41,91
12 Olesya FROLOVA Олеся Фролова LC1 RUS RUS 5.42,04
13 Sofya CHULKOVA Софья Чулкова LC2 RUS RUS 5.45,37 PR SB
14 Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA Анжела Сахабутдинова LC2 RUS RUS 5.45,86 PR SB
15 Kristina KAJGORODOVA Кристина Кайгородова LC1 RUS RUS 5.47,14 PR SB
16 Kseniya KOLUPAEVA Ксения Колупаева LC1 RUS RUS 5.47,40 PR SB
17 Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA Ясмина Мухаметшина LC2 RUS RUS 5.47,74
18 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LC1 RUS RUS 5.54,15 PR SB
19 Anastasiya PANOVA Анастасия Панова LC1 RUS RUS 5.55,64 PR SB
20 Anastasiya AGEEVA Анастасия Агеева LC1 RUS RUS 5.56,14
21 Darya POZDEEVA Дарья Поздеева LC1 RUS RUS 5.56,82 PR SB
22 Yuliya KISLUKHINA Юлия Кислухина LC1 RUS RUS 6.02,24 SB
23 Anastasiya SLYKHOVA Анастасия Слыхова L? RUS RUS 6.05,21 PR SB
DQ Arina BAGAEVA Арина Багаева LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition 13 January 2019

3000m Ladies - Out of Competition 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dilyara MAZITOVA Диляра Мазитова LA1 RUS RUS 6.19,63

Native Language Names