Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2)

Kirov (RUS) 12 - 13 January 2019 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

500m Men - Junior B 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MB2 RUS RUS 39,85 SB
2 Sergej DOROFEEV Сергей Дорофеев MB2 RUS RUS 40,41
3 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN Дмитрий Скрипкин MB2 RUS RUS 40,87
4 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MB2 RUS RUS 41,08
5 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MB2 RUS RUS 41,64 PR SB
6 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MB2 RUS RUS 41,90
7 Georgij ASHMANOV Георгий Ашманов MB2 RUS RUS 41,96 SB
8 Aleksandr CHERNYKH Александр Черных MB1 RUS RUS 41,98
9 Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MB1 RUS RUS 42,03
10 Aleksandr DENGIN Александр Деньгин MB1 RUS RUS 42,14
11 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MB2 RUS RUS 42,15
12 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MB1 RUS RUS 42,38
13 Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MB1 RUS RUS 42,45
14 Evgenij FROLOV Евгений Фролов MB1 RUS RUS 42,52 PR SB
15 Aleksandr NIKIFOROV Александр Никифоров MB1 RUS RUS 42,61
16 Mikhail CIBIN Михаил Цибин MB1 RUS RUS 42,83
17 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB1 RUS RUS 42,89
18 Denis RYAZANOV Денис Рязанов MB2 RUS RUS 43,70 PR SB
19 Grigorij PERMYAKOV Григорий Пермяков MB1 RUS RUS 43,94
20 Maksim UGLICZKIKH Максим Углицких MB1 RUS RUS 44,02 PR SB
21 Maksim GRIGOREV Максим Григорьев MB2 RUS RUS 44,03 SB
22 Egor YAKOVLEV Егор Яковлев MB1 RUS RUS 44,11 PR SB
23 Mark DEMAKOV Марк Демаков MB1 RUS RUS 44,18 PR SB
23 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MB1 RUS RUS 44,18
25 Vladislav VEDERNIKOV Владислав Ведерников MB2 RUS RUS 44,26 PR SB
26 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MB2 RUS RUS 44,38 SB
27 Danil MITROFANOV (2002) Данил Митрофанов MB1 RUS RUS 44,42 PR SB
28 Danil KATYUKHIN Данил Катюхин MB2 RUS RUS 44,94 PR SB
29 Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MB1 RUS RUS 44,99
30 Egor NOSKOV (2002) Егор Носков MB1 RUS RUS 45,08 PR SB
31 Mark PYANKOV Марк Пьянков MB1 RUS RUS 46,78 PR SB
32 Maksim GAVSHIN Максим Гавшин M? RUS RUS 48,76 PR SB
33 Matvej KOZLOV Матвей Козлов MB1 RUS RUS 51,12
34 Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH Родион Сосновских MB1 RUS RUS 56,73

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MB2 RUS RUS 4.36,58
2 Aleksandr DENGIN Александр Деньгин MB1 RUS RUS 4.37,41 PR SB
3 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MB2 RUS RUS 4.38,11
4 Georgij ASHMANOV Георгий Ашманов MB2 RUS RUS 4.40,60 SB
5 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MB2 RUS RUS 4.41,11
6 Denis RYAZANOV Денис Рязанов MB2 RUS RUS 4.41,54 PR SB
7 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MB2 RUS RUS 4.41,65 PR SB
8 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB1 RUS RUS 4.43,03
9 Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MB1 RUS RUS 4.43,08 SB
10 Aleksandr NIKIFOROV Александр Никифоров MB1 RUS RUS 4.43,42
11 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MB1 RUS RUS 4.46,28
12 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MB2 RUS RUS 4.50,44
13 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN Дмитрий Скрипкин MB2 RUS RUS 4.50,55
14 Sergej DOROFEEV Сергей Дорофеев MB2 RUS RUS 4.53,60
15 Aleksandr CHERNYKH Александр Черных MB1 RUS RUS 4.54,30
16 Egor YAKOVLEV Егор Яковлев MB1 RUS RUS 4.58,14 PR SB
17 Mark DEMAKOV Марк Демаков MB1 RUS RUS 5.01,67
18 Danil KATYUKHIN Данил Катюхин MB2 RUS RUS 5.03,00 PR SB
19 Mikhail CIBIN Михаил Цибин MB1 RUS RUS 5.05,73 PR SB
20 Evgenij FROLOV Евгений Фролов MB1 RUS RUS 5.09,51 PR SB
21 Grigorij PERMYAKOV Григорий Пермяков MB1 RUS RUS 5.10,70 SB
22 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MB1 RUS RUS 5.10,73 PR SB
23 Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MB1 RUS RUS 5.16,11
24 Vladislav VEDERNIKOV Владислав Ведерников MB2 RUS RUS 5.18,14
25 Maksim UGLICZKIKH Максим Углицких MB1 RUS RUS 5.18,95 PR SB
26 Mark PYANKOV Марк Пьянков MB1 RUS RUS 5.19,60 PR SB
27 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MB2 RUS RUS 5.20,34 SB
28 Danil MITROFANOV (2002) Данил Митрофанов MB1 RUS RUS 5.30,48 PR SB
29 Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MB1 RUS RUS 5.34,41 PR SB
30 Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH Родион Сосновских MB1 RUS RUS 5.39,48 PR SB
31 Egor NOSKOV (2002) Егор Носков MB1 RUS RUS 5.42,41 PR SB
32 Matvej KOZLOV Матвей Козлов MB1 RUS RUS 6.19,05 SB
33 Maksim GAVSHIN Максим Гавшин M? RUS RUS 6.19,90 PR SB
DNS Maksim GRIGOREV Максим Григорьев MB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MC2 RUS RUS 42,39 SB
2 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC1 RUS RUS 42,60 PR SB
3 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MC2 RUS RUS 42,63 PR SB
4 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC2 RUS RUS 42,64
5 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MC2 RUS RUS 42,80
6 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MC2 RUS RUS 42,83 PR SB
7 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MC2 RUS RUS 43,08
8 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MC2 RUS RUS 43,31 PR SB
9 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MC2 RUS RUS 44,52 PR SB
10 Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 44,55
11 Maksim MELINTE Максим Мелинте MC1 RUS RUS 45,29 PR SB
12 Aleksandr BORYAEV Александр Боряев M? RUS RUS 45,31 PR SB
13 Savelij PETUKHOV Савелий Петухов MC2 RUS RUS 45,34 PR SB
14 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MC1 RUS RUS 45,35 PR SB
15 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MC1 RUS RUS 45,46 PR SB
16 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MC1 RUS RUS 45,69
17 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MC1 RUS RUS 45,80 PR SB
18 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC1 RUS RUS 45,99
19 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MC1 RUS RUS 46,00 SB
20 Andrej ALIMPIEV Андрей Алимпиев M? RUS RUS 46,17
21 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MC1 RUS RUS 46,28 SB
22 Vladislav TRETYAKOV Владислав Третьяков MC2 RUS RUS 46,32
23 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MC2 RUS RUS 46,36 PR SB
24 Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 46,43 PR SB
25 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC1 RUS RUS 47,00 PR SB
26 Zakhar BOGDANCHIKOV Захар Богданчиков MC1 RUS RUS 47,16
27 Artem TOVARISHHEV Артем Товарищев MC1 RUS RUS 48,47 PR SB
28 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MC2 RUS RUS 48,89 PR SB
29 Aleksej GUZHAVIN Алексей Гужавин M? RUS RUS 49,11 PR SB
30 Ilya PUSHIN Илья Пушин MC2 RUS RUS 49,69 PR SB
31 Dmitrij TREGUBOV Дмитрий Трегубов MC2 RUS RUS 49,70
32 Nikita BULATOV Никита Булатов MC1 RUS RUS 49,90
33 Ivan CZARKOV Иван Царьков MC1 RUS RUS 49,94
34 Roman APANASOV Роман Апанасов MC1 RUS RUS 50,87 PR SB
35 Dmitrij BERESTOV Дмитрий Берестов MC1 RUS RUS 51,00 PR SB
36 Aleksej SAFONOV (2005) Алексей Сафонов MC1 RUS RUS 51,07
37 Egor LBOV Егор Лбов MC1 RUS RUS 51,40
38 Kirill ZHELEZNOV Кирилл Железнов MC1 RUS RUS 52,32
39 Artur DADUKOV Артур Дадуков MC1 RUS RUS 52,63 PR SB
40 Vadim ISUPOV Вадим Исупов M? RUS RUS 52,90 PR SB
41 Denis KIM Денис Ким M? RUS RUS 54,54 PR SB
42 Nikita TOROPOV (1) Никита Торопов M? RUS RUS 55,98
43 Danil KLEKOVKIN Данил Клековкин MC1 RUS RUS 58,66
44 Ivan DEMYANOV Иван Демьянов M? RUS RUS 1.00,81
45 Mikhail KUTYAVIN Михаил Кутявин M? RUS RUS 1.05,85 PR SB
46 Aleksandr LYAMIN Александр Лямин M? RUS RUS 1.08,11

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,00 PR SB
2 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,02 PR SB
3 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,52 PR SB
4 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,82
5 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,70
6 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,70 PR SB
7 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,80 PR SB
8 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,10
9 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,90
10 Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 2.26,58
11 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC1 RUS RUS 2.27,61 PR SB
12 Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 2.27,96 PR SB
13 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC1 RUS RUS 2.28,00
14 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MC1 RUS RUS 2.28,10 PR SB
15 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MC1 RUS RUS 2.28,75 PR SB
16 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,17 PR SB
17 Maksim MELINTE Максим Мелинте MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,70
18 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,30 PR SB
19 Vladislav TRETYAKOV Владислав Третьяков MC2 RUS RUS 2.30,31 PR SB
20 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MC2 RUS RUS 2.30,85 PR SB
21 Aleksandr BORYAEV Александр Боряев M? RUS RUS 2.31,28
22 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MC1 RUS RUS 2.31,47 PR SB
23 Savelij PETUKHOV Савелий Петухов MC2 RUS RUS 2.31,96 PR SB
24 Ivan DEMYANOV Иван Демьянов M? RUS RUS 2.33,18 PR SB
25 Zakhar BOGDANCHIKOV Захар Богданчиков MC1 RUS RUS 2.33,60
26 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MC2 RUS RUS 2.34,03 PR SB
27 Artem TOVARISHHEV Артем Товарищев MC1 RUS RUS 2.34,12 PR SB
28 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MC1 RUS RUS 2.34,62
29 Andrej ALIMPIEV Андрей Алимпиев M? RUS RUS 2.35,82
30 Nikita BULATOV Никита Булатов MC1 RUS RUS 2.41,85
31 Ilya PUSHIN Илья Пушин MC2 RUS RUS 2.45,23 SB
32 Aleksej GUZHAVIN Алексей Гужавин M? RUS RUS 2.46,25 PR SB
33 Dmitrij TREGUBOV Дмитрий Трегубов MC2 RUS RUS 2.46,31 PR SB
34 Danil KLEKOVKIN Данил Клековкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.50,31 PR SB
35 Ivan CZARKOV Иван Царьков MC1 RUS RUS 2.51,75
36 Egor LBOV Егор Лбов MC1 RUS RUS 2.52,18 SB
37 Roman APANASOV Роман Апанасов MC1 RUS RUS 2.53,18 PR SB
38 Kirill ZHELEZNOV Кирилл Железнов MC1 RUS RUS 2.55,03
39 Nikita TOROPOV (1) Никита Торопов M? RUS RUS 2.55,18 PR SB
40 Dmitrij BERESTOV Дмитрий Берестов MC1 RUS RUS 2.55,81 PR SB
41 Aleksej SAFONOV (2005) Алексей Сафонов MC1 RUS RUS 2.56,78
42 Vadim ISUPOV Вадим Исупов M? RUS RUS 2.58,63 PR SB
43 Artur DADUKOV Артур Дадуков MC1 RUS RUS 3.01,54 PR SB
44 Denis KIM Денис Ким M? RUS RUS 3.03,40 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 12 January 2019

1500m Men - Out of Competition 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej SHALAGINOV Андрей Шалагинов MYA RUS RUS 2.44,30 PR SB
2 Matvej KORABLEV Матвей Кораблев MYA RUS RUS 2.58,22

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Out of Competition 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stanislav PLASTININ Станислав Пластинин MA2 RUS RUS 5.05,22 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,07
2 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,52
3 Georgij ASHMANOV Георгий Ашманов MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,68 SB
4 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,90
5 Denis RYAZANOV Денис Рязанов MB2 RUS RUS 2.11,11 PR SB
6 Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,23 SB
7 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MB2 RUS RUS 2.11,70
8 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,05
9 Aleksandr DENGIN Александр Деньгин MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,17 SB
10 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MB2 RUS RUS 2.12,35 PR SB
11 Aleksandr NIKIFOROV Александр Никифоров MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,19
12 Sergej DOROFEEV Сергей Дорофеев MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,72
13 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,04
14 Aleksandr CHERNYKH Александр Черных MB1 RUS RUS 2.17,53
15 Mikhail CIBIN Михаил Цибин MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,28
16 Egor YAKOVLEV Егор Яковлев MB1 RUS RUS 2.21,38 PR SB
17 Mark DEMAKOV Марк Демаков MB1 RUS RUS 2.23,11 PR SB
18 Maksim UGLICZKIKH Максим Углицких MB1 RUS RUS 2.23,63 PR SB
19 Danil KATYUKHIN Данил Катюхин MB2 RUS RUS 2.24,82 PR SB
20 Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MB1 RUS RUS 2.25,66 PR SB
21 Grigorij PERMYAKOV Григорий Пермяков MB1 RUS RUS 2.25,72
22 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MB1 RUS RUS 2.27,16
23 Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MB1 RUS RUS 2.28,16
24 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MB2 RUS RUS 2.30,88
25 Egor NOSKOV (2002) Егор Носков MB1 RUS RUS 2.32,14 PR SB
26 Danil MITROFANOV (2002) Данил Митрофанов MB1 RUS RUS 2.33,38 PR SB
27 Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH Родион Сосновских MB1 RUS RUS 2.34,30 PR SB
28 Mark PYANKOV Марк Пьянков MB1 RUS RUS 2.44,25 SB
29 Maksim GAVSHIN Максим Гавшин M? RUS RUS 2.45,87 PR SB
DNS Evgenij FROLOV Евгений Фролов MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Dmitrij SKRIPKIN Дмитрий Скрипкин MB2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Vladislav VEDERNIKOV Владислав Ведерников MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior B 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MB2 RUS RUS 7.51,60 PR SB
2 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MB2 RUS RUS 7.51,75 PR SB
3 Aleksandr DENGIN Александр Деньгин MB1 RUS RUS 7.56,34 PR SB
4 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MB2 RUS RUS 8.01,40 PR SB
5 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB1 RUS RUS 8.01,45 PR SB
6 Denis RYAZANOV Денис Рязанов MB2 RUS RUS 8.04,13 PR SB
7 Georgij ASHMANOV Георгий Ашманов MB2 RUS RUS 8.05,50 SB
8 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MB2 RUS RUS 8.05,61 PR SB
9 Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MB1 RUS RUS 8.06,47 PR SB
10 Aleksandr NIKIFOROV Александр Никифоров MB1 RUS RUS 8.06,78 PR SB
11 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MB1 RUS RUS 8.11,70 PR SB
12 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MB2 RUS RUS 8.20,07 PR SB
13 Egor YAKOVLEV Егор Яковлев MB1 RUS RUS 8.30,92 PR SB
14 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN Дмитрий Скрипкин MB2 RUS RUS 8.34,24
15 Aleksandr CHERNYKH Александр Черных MB1 RUS RUS 8.39,26 PR SB
16 Danil KATYUKHIN Данил Катюхин MB2 RUS RUS 8.46,52
17 Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MB1 RUS RUS 8.57,91
18 Mark DEMAKOV Марк Демаков MB1 RUS RUS 8.59,52
19 Grigorij PERMYAKOV Григорий Пермяков MB1 RUS RUS 9.04,10 PR SB
20 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MB1 RUS RUS 9.09,44
21 Mikhail CIBIN Михаил Цибин MB1 RUS RUS 9.15,00 PR SB
22 Vladislav VEDERNIKOV Владислав Ведерников MB2 RUS RUS 9.18,84
23 Evgenij FROLOV Евгений Фролов MB1 RUS RUS 10.00,86
DQ Sergej DOROFEEV Сергей Дорофеев MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,62
2 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,20 PR SB
3 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,27 PR SB
4 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,52
5 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,70
6 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,15
7 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,88
8 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,13 PR SB
9 Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,33
10 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,55
11 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,07 PR SB
12 Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,46 PR SB
13 Vladislav TRETYAKOV Владислав Третьяков MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,50 PR SB
14 Savelij PETUKHOV Савелий Петухов MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,72 PR SB
15 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,50 PR SB
16 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,95 PR SB
17 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,03
18 Zakhar BOGDANCHIKOV Захар Богданчиков MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,05
19 Aleksandr BORYAEV Александр Боряев M? RUS RUS 1.35,50
20 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,56
21 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,62 SB
22 Ivan DEMYANOV Иван Демьянов M? RUS RUS 1.37,14 PR SB
23 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,36 PR SB
23 Artem TOVARISHHEV Артем Товарищев MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,36 PR SB
25 Andrej ALIMPIEV Андрей Алимпиев M? RUS RUS 1.37,46
26 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,52
27 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,85
28 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MC2 RUS RUS 1.38,00 PR SB
29 Ilya PUSHIN Илья Пушин MC2 RUS RUS 1.40,63 PR SB
30 Nikita BULATOV Никита Булатов MC1 RUS RUS 1.42,06
31 Aleksej GUZHAVIN Алексей Гужавин M? RUS RUS 1.43,41 PR SB
32 Dmitrij TREGUBOV Дмитрий Трегубов MC2 RUS RUS 1.43,50 PR SB
33 Egor LBOV Егор Лбов MC1 RUS RUS 1.47,49 SB
34 Ivan CZARKOV Иван Царьков MC1 RUS RUS 1.48,21
35 Dmitrij BERESTOV Дмитрий Берестов MC1 RUS RUS 1.48,87 PR SB
36 Kirill ZHELEZNOV Кирилл Железнов MC1 RUS RUS 1.50,02
37 Aleksej SAFONOV (2005) Алексей Сафонов MC1 RUS RUS 1.51,72
38 Roman APANASOV Роман Апанасов MC1 RUS RUS 1.52,06
39 Artur DADUKOV Артур Дадуков MC1 RUS RUS 1.53,83
40 Denis KIM Денис Ким M? RUS RUS 1.56,62 PR SB
41 Vadim ISUPOV Вадим Исупов M? RUS RUS 1.57,00 PR SB
42 Danil KLEKOVKIN Данил Клековкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.57,28
43 Nikita TOROPOV (1) Никита Торопов M? RUS RUS 2.00,58
DNF Maksim MELINTE Максим Мелинте MC1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MC2 RUS RUS 4.37,25 PR SB
2 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MC2 RUS RUS 4.46,86 PR SB
3 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MC2 RUS RUS 4.51,83 PR SB
4 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC2 RUS RUS 4.54,46
5 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MC2 RUS RUS 4.56,25
6 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MC2 RUS RUS 4.57,38
7 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MC2 RUS RUS 4.58,18 PR SB
8 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC1 RUS RUS 4.59,76 PR SB
9 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MC2 RUS RUS 5.04,95 PR SB
10 Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 5.05,57
11 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MC1 RUS RUS 5.10,44 PR SB
12 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MC1 RUS RUS 5.10,45 PR SB
13 Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 5.12,85 PR SB
14 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MC1 RUS RUS 5.13,23 PR SB
15 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MC2 RUS RUS 5.14,25 PR SB
16 Vladislav TRETYAKOV Владислав Третьяков MC2 RUS RUS 5.14,50 PR SB
17 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC1 RUS RUS 5.14,94 PR SB
18 Zakhar BOGDANCHIKOV Захар Богданчиков MC1 RUS RUS 5.15,58
19 Maksim MELINTE Максим Мелинте MC1 RUS RUS 5.15,68 PR SB
20 Savelij PETUKHOV Савелий Петухов MC2 RUS RUS 5.17,04 PR SB
21 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC1 RUS RUS 5.18,72
22 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MC1 RUS RUS 5.24,61 PR SB
23 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MC1 RUS RUS 5.32,88
24 Ivan DEMYANOV Иван Демьянов M? RUS RUS 5.39,00

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Out of Competition 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej SHALAGINOV Андрей Шалагинов MYA RUS RUS 1.44,97
2 Matvej KORABLEV Матвей Кораблев MYA RUS RUS 1.48,90

Native Language Names