Baankampioenschappen Junioren B t/m Masters

Utrecht (NED)13 January 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Thijs VERMAAK MN1 NED NED 39,50
2 Stan van VLIET MB1 NED NED 39,56
3 Nino van DIJK MN2 NED NED 39,70
4 Bart VALENTIJN MN1 NED NED 41,09
5 Lennaart LAMERS M30 NED NED 41,30
6 Willem van der GOES MA1 NED NED 41,41
7 Rick van HEMERT M30 NED NED 41,63
8 Jan KLEPPE MN3 NED NED 41,90
9 Sem de LEEUW MB1 NED NED 41,93
10 Kion van ES MSA NED NED 42,30
11 Lucas GRESEL MB2 NED NED 42,42
12 Mathijs KRUK M30 NED NED 42,44
13 Casper van der WOUDE MA2 NED NED 42,66
14 Beau SNELLINK MA1 NED NED 42,80
15 Huib van WIJNGAARDEN MSA NED NED 42,96
16 Bart van OOSTERHOUT MSA NED NED 43,05
17 Ruben KOK MB1 NED NED 43,41
18 Tim STRENG MSA NED NED 43,68
19 Olivier PAPING MB2 NED NED 43,69
20 Lars VERNET MB2 NED NED 43,95
21 Sven RILL MA1 NED NED 44,07
22 Rink WILBRINK MA1 NED NED 44,16
23 Peter van der VORST M45 NED NED 44,21
24 Joppe van OORSCHOT MA1 NED NED 44,26
25 Marc SCHUDDEMAT M40 NED NED 44,30
26 Joran GIJSEN M30 NED NED 44,40
27 Kaj MOORMAN MSA NED NED 44,43
28 Hans SPIL M50 NED NED 44,48
29 Cas van der REST MSA NED NED 44,71
30 Loek HENDRIKSEN MB2 NED NED 45,15
31 Martijn DOUMA MB1 NED NED 45,32
32 Tim KOLE MSA NED NED 45,75
33 Anton MINK M55 NED NED 45,80
34 Sam van UCHELEN MB1 NED NED 45,95
35 Erol AKSOY M45 NED NED 46,35
36 Herman VERMEER M55 NED NED 46,54
37 Florian REIMUS MA1 NED NED 46,71
37 Rene van HOFSLOT M50 NED NED 46,71
39 Klaas KOELEWIJN M45 NED NED 46,74
40 Chris van der PLAATS M55 NED NED 47,24
41 Rick FABER MB2 NED NED 47,40
42 Henk van WALDERVEEN M55 NED NED 48,15
43 Martijn JAGER M45 NED NED 48,23
44 Jorgen MENSINGA M50 NED NED 48,30
45 Robin ROZEBOOM MB1 NED NED 48,76
46 Ton van KLOOSTER M60 NED NED 49,58
47 Kees VERDOUW M70 NED NED 49,86
48 Wibe VEENBAAS M65 NED NED 50,35
49 Johan de HEER M60 NED NED 51,92
DNS Sebastian RUTJES MB2 NED NED DNS
DQ Ties LEMMERS MB1 NED NED DQ

1500m Men 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stan van VLIET MB1 NED NED 2.01,30
2 Nino van DIJK MN2 NED NED 2.02,45
3 Rick van HEMERT M30 NED NED 2.04,18
4 Bart VALENTIJN MN1 NED NED 2.04,95
5 Willem van der GOES MA1 NED NED 2.05,60
6 Thijs VERMAAK MN1 NED NED 2.05,88
7 Beau SNELLINK MA1 NED NED 2.05,97
8 Lucas GRESEL MB2 NED NED 2.08,22
9 Casper van der WOUDE MA2 NED NED 2.08,73
10 Jan KLEPPE MN3 NED NED 2.09,96
11 Sem de LEEUW MB1 NED NED 2.10,50
12 Lennaart LAMERS M30 NED NED 2.11,45
13 Ruben KOK MB1 NED NED 2.11,68
14 Kion van ES MSA NED NED 2.14,42
15 Olivier PAPING MB2 NED NED 2.15,29
16 Marc SCHUDDEMAT M40 NED NED 2.16,02
17 Herman VERMEER M55 NED NED 2.16,29
18 Huib van WIJNGAARDEN MSA NED NED 2.16,41 SB
19 Hans SPIL M50 NED NED 2.16,66
20 Sven RILL MA1 NED NED 2.17,38 SB
21 Lars VERNET MB2 NED NED 2.18,72
22 Peter van der VORST M45 NED NED 2.18,80
23 Joppe van OORSCHOT MA1 NED NED 2.19,27
24 Mathijs KRUK M30 NED NED 2.19,38
25 Rene van HOFSLOT M50 NED NED 2.19,54
26 Klaas KOELEWIJN M45 NED NED 2.19,56
27 Kaj MOORMAN MSA NED NED 2.20,66
28 Tim STRENG MSA NED NED 2.21,99
29 Henk van WALDERVEEN M55 NED NED 2.22,72
30 Joran GIJSEN M30 NED NED 2.23,04
31 Ties LEMMERS MB1 NED NED 2.23,15
32 Martijn DOUMA MB1 NED NED 2.23,36
33 Erol AKSOY M45 NED NED 2.23,66
34 Anton MINK M55 NED NED 2.23,91
35 Martijn JAGER M45 NED NED 2.24,36
36 Jorgen MENSINGA M50 NED NED 2.24,79
37 Cas van der REST MSA NED NED 2.24,82
38 Bart van OOSTERHOUT MSA NED NED 2.25,62
39 Rink WILBRINK MA1 NED NED 2.25,75
40 Rick FABER MB2 NED NED 2.26,22
41 Chris van der PLAATS M55 NED NED 2.26,71
42 Sam van UCHELEN MB1 NED NED 2.28,33
43 Florian REIMUS MA1 NED NED 2.28,45
44 Loek HENDRIKSEN MB2 NED NED 2.29,21
45 Ton van KLOOSTER M60 NED NED 2.29,61
46 Kees VERDOUW M70 NED NED 2.30,10
47 Robin ROZEBOOM MB1 NED NED 2.31,02
48 Wibe VEENBAAS M65 NED NED 2.34,92
49 Johan de HEER M60 NED NED 2.35,45
DNS Sebastian RUTJES MB2 NED NED DNS
WDR Tim KOLE MSA NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

3000m Men 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nino van DIJK MN2 NED NED 4.12,52
2 Stan van VLIET MB1 NED NED 4.15,92
3 Beau SNELLINK MA1 NED NED 4.19,37
4 Rick van HEMERT M30 NED NED 4.20,44 SB
5 Bart VALENTIJN MN1 NED NED 4.24,12
6 Willem van der GOES MA1 NED NED 4.27,54
7 Jan KLEPPE MN3 NED NED 4.35,08
8 Lennaart LAMERS M30 NED NED 4.37,37
9 Sem de LEEUW MB1 NED NED 4.40,99
10 Lucas GRESEL MB2 NED NED 4.41,87
11 Ruben KOK MB1 NED NED 4.44,09
12 Casper van der WOUDE MA2 NED NED 4.46,22
13 Kion van ES MSA NED NED 4.48,72 SB
14 Mathijs KRUK M30 NED NED 4.51,54 SB
15 Marc SCHUDDEMAT M40 NED NED 4.57,50
16 Huib van WIJNGAARDEN MSA NED NED 5.09,90 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names