Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2)

Moscow (RUS) 10 - 11 January 2019 Source: sport.center

500m Ladies - Junior B 10 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LB2 RUS RUS 41,35
2 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LB1 RUS RUS 41,38
3 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LB2 RUS RUS 42,05
4 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LB2 RUS RUS 42,21
5 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LB2 RUS RUS 42,30
6 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LB2 RUS RUS 42,61
7 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA Людмила Митрофанова LB1 RUS RUS 42,66
8 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LB1 RUS RUS 42,86
9 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LB2 RUS RUS 43,83
10 Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LB2 RUS RUS 43,92
11 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LB1 RUS RUS 43,95
12 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LB2 RUS RUS 43,98
13 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LB1 RUS RUS 44,54
14 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LB1 RUS RUS 44,87
15 Milena GUZIK Милена Гузик LB1 RUS RUS 44,92
16 Alina YUDINA Алина Юдина LB1 RUS RUS 45,05
17 Mariya FOROSTYANAYA Мария Форостяная LB1 RUS RUS 45,20 PR SB
18 Anastasiya BAZHENOVA Анастасия Баженова LB1 RUS RUS 45,58
19 Anastasiya BRANT Анастасия Брант LB1 RUS RUS 45,60
20 Sofiya LYSOVA София Лысова LB2 RUS RUS 45,66 PR SB
21 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LB1 RUS RUS 47,14
22 Anna BARYSHEVA Анна Барышева LB2 RUS RUS 47,67
23 Karina KOMOLOVA Карина Комолова LB1 RUS RUS 48,05
24 Zlata NAJDYONYSHEVA Злата Найдёнышева LB2 RUS RUS 48,08
25 Anastasiya FADEEVA Анастасия Фадеева LB2 RUS RUS 49,46

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 10 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LB1 RUS RUS 2.10,97
2 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LB2 RUS RUS 2.11,99
3 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA Людмила Митрофанова LB1 RUS RUS 2.12,00
4 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LB2 RUS RUS 2.12,44
5 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LB2 RUS RUS 2.12,46
6 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LB1 RUS RUS 2.13,50
7 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LB1 RUS RUS 2.14,12
8 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LB1 RUS RUS 2.14,54
9 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LB2 RUS RUS 2.14,90
10 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LB2 RUS RUS 2.16,44
11 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LB1 RUS RUS 2.17,60
12 Alina YUDINA Алина Юдина LB1 RUS RUS 2.18,06
13 Mariya FOROSTYANAYA Мария Форостяная LB1 RUS RUS 2.18,62 PR SB
14 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LB2 RUS RUS 2.20,02
15 Anastasiya BRANT Анастасия Брант LB1 RUS RUS 2.20,77
16 Sofiya LYSOVA София Лысова LB2 RUS RUS 2.22,32 PR SB
17 Zlata NAJDYONYSHEVA Злата Найдёнышева LB2 RUS RUS 2.23,77
18 Milena GUZIK Милена Гузик LB1 RUS RUS 2.25,08
19 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LB2 RUS RUS 2.25,98
20 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LB1 RUS RUS 2.30,24
21 Karina KOMOLOVA Карина Комолова LB1 RUS RUS 2.33,04 SB
22 Anastasiya BAZHENOVA Анастасия Баженова LB1 RUS RUS 2.35,41
23 Anastasiya FADEEVA Анастасия Фадеева LB2 RUS RUS 2.35,63
24 Anna BARYSHEVA Анна Барышева LB2 RUS RUS 2.35,86

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Ladies - Junior B 10 January 2019

500m Ladies - Junior C 10 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LC1 RUS RUS 42,35
2 Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LC2 RUS RUS 42,58
3 Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LC1 RUS RUS 42,80
4 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LC2 RUS RUS 42,90
5 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LC1 RUS RUS 43,15
6 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LC2 RUS RUS 43,43
7 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LC1 RUS RUS 43,47
8 Anna IVANOVA (2003) Анна Иванова LC2 RUS RUS 43,60
9 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LC1 RUS RUS 43,94
10 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 44,42
11 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LC1 RUS RUS 44,80(8) PR SB
11 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LC2 RUS RUS 44,80(8)
13 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC1 RUS RUS 45,00
14 Elizaveta ERGARDT Елизавета Эргардт LC2 RUS RUS 45,24 PR SB
15 Polina VINOGRADOVA Полина Виноградова LC2 RUS RUS 45,55
16 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC1 RUS RUS 45,78
17 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LC2 RUS RUS 45,90
18 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LC1 RUS RUS 45,91
19 Kseniya ILICHEVA Ксения Ильичева LC2 RUS RUS 46,04
20 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LC1 RUS RUS 46,35(1)
21 Nadezhda NESTEROVA Надежда Нестерова LC2 RUS RUS 46,35(9)
22 Tatyana BESHENKOVSKAYA Татьяна Бешенковская LC2 RUS RUS 46,38
23 Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LC1 RUS RUS 46,42
24 Kseniya VLASOVA Ксения Власова LC2 RUS RUS 46,50 SB
25 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LC1 RUS RUS 46,77
26 Nataliya KHVATKOVA Наталия Хваткова LC1 RUS RUS 47,10
27 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LC2 RUS RUS 47,36
28 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA Варвара Шишлянникова LC1 RUS RUS 47,44
29 Irina PAVLOVA Ирина Павлова LC2 RUS RUS 47,63
30 Sofya KHRAMKOVA Софья Храмкова LC1 RUS RUS 47,74
31 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA Асият Алиханова LC1 RUS RUS 47,89
32 Kamila SALIKHOVA Камила Салихова LC2 RUS RUS 48,16
33 Ulyana RAJCINA Ульяна Райцина LC1 RUS RUS 50,44
34 Mariya BUDARINA Мария Бударина LC1 RUS RUS 50,48
35 Anastasiya ZASETKINA Анастасия Засеткина LC1 RUS RUS 56,86
36 Alina BABKINA (2004) Алина Бабкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.07,23
DNF Olesya BOLOTNIKOVA Олеся Болотникова L? RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 10 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LC2 RUS RUS 2.10,50
2 Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LC1 RUS RUS 2.11,79
3 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LC1 RUS RUS 2.12,96
4 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LC1 RUS RUS 2.13,37
5 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LC1 RUS RUS 2.14,77
6 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LC2 RUS RUS 2.16,90
7 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LC1 RUS RUS 2.18,40
8 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LC2 RUS RUS 2.19,57
9 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 2.19,61
10 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LC1 RUS RUS 2.20,00
11 Anna IVANOVA (2003) Анна Иванова LC2 RUS RUS 2.21,88
12 Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LC1 RUS RUS 2.22,62 PR SB
13 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LC1 RUS RUS 2.23,26
14 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC1 RUS RUS 2.23,28
15 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LC2 RUS RUS 2.23,50 PR SB
16 Irina PAVLOVA Ирина Павлова LC2 RUS RUS 2.24,20
17 Elizaveta ERGARDT Елизавета Эргардт LC2 RUS RUS 2.24,36 PR SB
18 Polina VINOGRADOVA Полина Виноградова LC2 RUS RUS 2.24,90
19 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LC2 RUS RUS 2.26,36
20 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LC2 RUS RUS 2.27,40
21 Tatyana BESHENKOVSKAYA Татьяна Бешенковская LC2 RUS RUS 2.29,27
22 Sofya KHRAMKOVA Софья Храмкова LC1 RUS RUS 2.29,48
23 Kseniya ILICHEVA Ксения Ильичева LC2 RUS RUS 2.30,01
24 Kamila SALIKHOVA Камила Салихова LC2 RUS RUS 2.31,26
25 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LC1 RUS RUS 2.32,02
26 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA Варвара Шишлянникова LC1 RUS RUS 2.32,40
27 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA Асият Алиханова LC1 RUS RUS 2.32,51
28 Nadezhda NESTEROVA Надежда Нестерова LC2 RUS RUS 2.33,71
29 Olesya BOLOTNIKOVA Олеся Болотникова L? RUS RUS 2.35,18 PR SB
30 Kseniya VLASOVA Ксения Власова LC2 RUS RUS 2.35,72 SB
31 Nataliya KHVATKOVA Наталия Хваткова LC1 RUS RUS 2.41,50 PR SB
32 Ulyana RAJCINA Ульяна Райцина LC1 RUS RUS 2.42,42
33 Mariya BUDARINA Мария Бударина LC1 RUS RUS 2.42,49
34 Alina BABKINA (2004) Алина Бабкина LC2 RUS RUS 2.48,89
DQ Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Anastasiya ZASETKINA Анастасия Засеткина LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Ladies - Junior C 10 January 2019

1000m Ladies - Junior B 11 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LB2 RUS RUS 1.22,40
2 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LB2 RUS RUS 1.24,01
3 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LB1 RUS RUS 1.24,84
4 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LB1 RUS RUS 1.24,86
5 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA Людмила Митрофанова LB1 RUS RUS 1.25,02
6 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LB2 RUS RUS 1.25,09
7 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LB2 RUS RUS 1.25,59
8 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LB2 RUS RUS 1.26,16
9 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LB1 RUS RUS 1.26,59
10 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LB1 RUS RUS 1.27,70
11 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LB2 RUS RUS 1.28,17
12 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,68
13 Alina YUDINA Алина Юдина LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,78
14 Anastasiya BRANT Анастасия Брант LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,30
15 Mariya FOROSTYANAYA Мария Форостяная LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,42
16 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,90
17 Sofiya LYSOVA София Лысова LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,61
18 Milena GUZIK Милена Гузик LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,34
19 Anastasiya BAZHENOVA Анастасия Баженова LB1 RUS RUS 1.35,72
20 Zlata NAJDYONYSHEVA Злата Найдёнышева LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,89
21 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,36
22 Anna BARYSHEVA Анна Барышева LB2 RUS RUS 1.37,76
23 Karina KOMOLOVA Карина Комолова LB1 RUS RUS 1.38,70
24 Anastasiya FADEEVA Анастасия Фадеева LB2 RUS RUS 1.38,85 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior B 11 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LB1 RUS RUS 4.36,50
2 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LB1 RUS RUS 4.41,82
3 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LB1 RUS RUS 4.42,37 PR SB
4 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LB2 RUS RUS 4.44,27
5 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LB2 RUS RUS 4.46,20
6 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LB2 RUS RUS 4.47,19
7 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA Людмила Митрофанова LB1 RUS RUS 4.49,26
8 Anastasiya BRANT Анастасия Брант LB1 RUS RUS 4.52,26
9 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LB2 RUS RUS 4.55,92 PR SB
10 Mariya FOROSTYANAYA Мария Форостяная LB1 RUS RUS 4.57,60 PR SB
11 Alina YUDINA Алина Юдина LB1 RUS RUS 4.57,91
12 Zlata NAJDYONYSHEVA Злата Найдёнышева LB2 RUS RUS 4.59,02
13 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LB2 RUS RUS 4.59,76
14 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LB1 RUS RUS 5.00,52
15 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LB2 RUS RUS 5.07,32
16 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LB1 RUS RUS 5.07,94
17 Milena GUZIK Милена Гузик LB1 RUS RUS 5.13,62
18 Sofiya LYSOVA София Лысова LB2 RUS RUS 5.17,09 PR SB
19 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LB2 RUS RUS 5.18,92
20 Anastasiya FADEEVA Анастасия Фадеева LB2 RUS RUS 5.28,61
21 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LB1 RUS RUS 5.33,88
22 Anna BARYSHEVA Анна Барышева LB2 RUS RUS 5.37,25
23 Karina KOMOLOVA Карина Комолова LB1 RUS RUS 5.37,51
24 Anastasiya BAZHENOVA Анастасия Баженова LB1 RUS RUS 5.46,49

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 11 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LC2 RUS RUS 1.24,85
2 Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LC1 RUS RUS 1.25,27
3 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LC1 RUS RUS 1.25,44
4 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LC1 RUS RUS 1.26,53
5 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LC1 RUS RUS 1.26,62
6 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,81
7 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LC1 RUS RUS 1.26,96
8 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,01
9 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 1.29,60
10 Anna IVANOVA (2003) Анна Иванова LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,67
11 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,77
12 Polina VINOGRADOVA Полина Виноградова LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,22
13 Elizaveta ERGARDT Елизавета Эргардт LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,33
14 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,42
15 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,86
16 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,87
17 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,93
18 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,98
19 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,04 PR SB
20 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,46
21 Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,54 SB
22 Irina PAVLOVA Ирина Павлова LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,36
23 Kseniya ILICHEVA Ксения Ильичева LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,59 PR SB
24 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA Варвара Шишлянникова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,43
25 Nadezhda NESTEROVA Надежда Нестерова LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,47
26 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA Асият Алиханова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,80
27 Sofya KHRAMKOVA Софья Храмкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,97
28 Tatyana BESHENKOVSKAYA Татьяна Бешенковская LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,27
29 Kamila SALIKHOVA Камила Салихова LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,84
30 Olesya BOLOTNIKOVA Олеся Болотникова L? RUS RUS 1.37,93
31 Nataliya KHVATKOVA Наталия Хваткова LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,97 PR SB
32 Kseniya VLASOVA Ксения Власова LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,72
33 Mariya BUDARINA Мария Бударина LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,84
34 Ulyana RAJCINA Ульяна Райцина LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,88
35 Alina BABKINA (2004) Алина Бабкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.50,57
36 Anastasiya ZASETKINA Анастасия Засеткина LC1 RUS RUS 1.52,95
37 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LC1 RUS RUS 2.10,21

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior C 11 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LC1 RUS RUS 4.39,25
2 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LC1 RUS RUS 4.45,28
3 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LC1 RUS RUS 4.45,41
4 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LC1 RUS RUS 4.47,07
5 Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LC2 RUS RUS 4.48,05
6 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LC2 RUS RUS 4.49,09
7 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LC1 RUS RUS 4.55,33
8 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LC1 RUS RUS 4.55,40
9 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC1 RUS RUS 4.57,22 PR SB
10 Irina PAVLOVA Ирина Павлова LC2 RUS RUS 4.58,21
11 Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LC1 RUS RUS 5.00,33 PR SB
12 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 5.00,96
13 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LC2 RUS RUS 5.05,87 PR SB
14 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LC2 RUS RUS 5.07,19
15 Sofya KHRAMKOVA Софья Храмкова LC1 RUS RUS 5.09,71
16 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LC1 RUS RUS 5.11,28 PR SB
17 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LC2 RUS RUS 5.11,44
18 Polina VINOGRADOVA Полина Виноградова LC2 RUS RUS 5.11,78
19 Elizaveta ERGARDT Елизавета Эргардт LC2 RUS RUS 5.12,80 PR SB
20 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA Асият Алиханова LC1 RUS RUS 5.13,59 PR SB
21 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LC1 RUS RUS 5.13,70
22 Anna IVANOVA (2003) Анна Иванова LC2 RUS RUS 5.13,93 PR SB
23 Kamila SALIKHOVA Камила Салихова LC2 RUS RUS 5.20,32
24 Tatyana BESHENKOVSKAYA Татьяна Бешенковская LC2 RUS RUS 5.22,32
25 Kseniya ILICHEVA Ксения Ильичева LC2 RUS RUS 5.28,89 PR SB
26 Nadezhda NESTEROVA Надежда Нестерова LC2 RUS RUS 5.34,74
27 Kseniya VLASOVA Ксения Власова LC2 RUS RUS 5.38,44 PR SB
28 Olesya BOLOTNIKOVA Олеся Болотникова L? RUS RUS 5.44,01 PR SB
29 Mariya BUDARINA Мария Бударина LC1 RUS RUS 5.46,73 PR SB
30 Ulyana RAJCINA Ульяна Райцина LC1 RUS RUS 5.46,90 PR SB
31 Nataliya KHVATKOVA Наталия Хваткова LC1 RUS RUS 6.05,34 PR SB
DNS Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LC2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names