21st International Masters Sprint Classics 2019

Inzell (GER)12 - 13 January 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Ladies 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jeanette ten HAG L40 NED NED 44,11 SB
2 Imke HÜSER L30 GER GER 44,21 SB
3 Monique BOEREMA L55 NED NED 45,03 SB
4 Christiane KLOß L45 GER GER 45,59
5 Chantal RIETMAN-HERMS L40 NED NED 46,19 PR SB
6 Sandra van WIJNGAARDEN L45 NED NED 47,60 PR SB
7 Lian van DONGEN L55 NED NED 47,61 SB
8 Anita SMIT-GROOT L55 NED NED 47,82
9 Magdalena KRYCHNIAK L40 POL POL 49,26 SB
10 Marja SISSO-KORISEVA L50 FIN FIN 49,35 SB
11 Katrin LESCHNER L50 GER GER 49,46 PR SB
12 Anna ARLT L35 GER GER 49,48 PR SB
13 Iris MANTHEE L50 GER GER 50,18
14 Ute ZILLMANN L60 GER GER 50,58 SB
15 Heike FERRANG L45 GER GER 51,78 SB
16 Silvia TASSARA L65 ITA ITA 53,58 SB
17 Kathrin WOTRUBA L35 GER GER 55,00 SB
18 Monica CAIS L50 ITA ITA 55,91
19 Susanne VANGEN STENSVAAG L45 NOR NOR 1.03,59
20 Helena KRAMER L55 GER GER 1.06,08
DNS Angelika LENZLINGER L40 SUI SUI DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Imke HÜSER L30 GER GER 1.27,32 SB
2 Monique BOEREMA L55 NED NED 1.29,56 SB
3 Christiane KLOß L45 GER GER 1.29,74 SB
4 Jeanette ten HAG L40 NED NED 1.30,59 SB
5 Lian van DONGEN L55 NED NED 1.33,24 SB
6 Chantal RIETMAN-HERMS L40 NED NED 1.34,20 PR SB
7 Sandra van WIJNGAARDEN L45 NED NED 1.35,47 PR SB
8 Anita SMIT-GROOT L55 NED NED 1.35,66 SB
9 Helena KRAMER L55 GER GER 1.36,46 SB
10 Katrin LESCHNER L50 GER GER 1.38,32
11 Magdalena KRYCHNIAK L40 POL POL 1.38,53 PR SB
12 Anna ARLT L35 GER GER 1.38,65 PR SB
13 Ute ZILLMANN L60 GER GER 1.40,52
14 Iris MANTHEE L50 GER GER 1.40,57
15 Heike FERRANG L45 GER GER 1.45,13
16 Marja SISSO-KORISEVA L50 FIN FIN 1.45,23 SB
17 Silvia TASSARA L65 ITA ITA 1.47,60 SB
18 Monica CAIS L50 ITA ITA 1.52,73 SB
19 Kathrin WOTRUBA L35 GER GER 1.53,01 SB
20 Susanne VANGEN STENSVAAG L45 NOR NOR 2.13,99

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Sonderläufe 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Josephine HEIMERL LA1 GER GER 1.22,14
2 Annika LETTEBOER LC2 GER GER 1.28,77
DNF Anna OSTLENDER LB2 GER GER DNF

500m Ladies 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jeanette ten HAG L40 NED NED 43,89 SB
2 Imke HÜSER L30 GER GER 44,63
3 Christiane KLOß L45 GER GER 45,16 SB
4 Monique BOEREMA L55 NED NED 45,17
5 Chantal RIETMAN-HERMS L40 NED NED 46,72
6 Lian van DONGEN L55 NED NED 47,40 SB
7 Anita SMIT-GROOT L55 NED NED 47,69
8 Sandra van WIJNGAARDEN L45 NED NED 47,80
9 Katrin LESCHNER L50 GER GER 48,77 PR SB
10 Helena KRAMER L55 GER GER 48,83 SB
11 Marja SISSO-KORISEVA L50 FIN FIN 49,10 SB
12 Magdalena KRYCHNIAK L40 POL POL 49,29
13 Anna ARLT L35 GER GER 49,42 PR SB
14 Iris MANTHEE L50 GER GER 49,49 SB
15 Ute ZILLMANN L60 GER GER 50,04 SB
16 Heike FERRANG L45 GER GER 51,67 SB
17 Silvia TASSARA L65 ITA ITA 53,56 SB
18 Kathrin WOTRUBA L35 GER GER 55,36
19 Monica CAIS L50 ITA ITA 56,46
20 Susanne VANGEN STENSVAAG L45 NOR NOR 1.04,36

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jeanette ten HAG L40 NED NED 1.29,03 PR SB
2 Christiane KLOß L45 GER GER 1.29,05 SB
3 Monique BOEREMA L55 NED NED 1.29,63
4 Imke HÜSER L30 GER GER 1.29,68
5 Lian van DONGEN L55 NED NED 1.33,15 SB
6 Sandra van WIJNGAARDEN L45 NED NED 1.35,24 PR SB
7 Katrin LESCHNER L50 GER GER 1.35,90 PR SB
8 Anita SMIT-GROOT L55 NED NED 1.36,28
9 Helena KRAMER L55 GER GER 1.36,69
10 Iris MANTHEE L50 GER GER 1.38,46 SB
11 Anna ARLT L35 GER GER 1.38,85
12 Ute ZILLMANN L60 GER GER 1.39,19 SB
13 Marja SISSO-KORISEVA L50 FIN FIN 1.42,32 SB
14 Heike FERRANG L45 GER GER 1.42,67 PR SB
15 Silvia TASSARA L65 ITA ITA 1.45,93 SB
16 Kathrin WOTRUBA L35 GER GER 1.52,34 SB
17 Monica CAIS L50 ITA ITA 1.55,85
18 Susanne VANGEN STENSVAAG L45 NOR NOR 2.10,07 PR SB
DQ Magdalena KRYCHNIAK L40 POL POL DQ
WDR Chantal RIETMAN-HERMS L40 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Sonderläufe 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 38,68
2 Helga DROST LN1 NED NED 39,41

1000m Ladies - Sonderläufe 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sanne van der SCHAAR LSA NED NED 1.16,65
2 Isabelle van ELST LN2 NED NED 1.17,92
3 Bo van der WERFF LSA NED NED 1.18,02

Native Language Names