Igor Zhelezovsky Prize

Minsk (BLR) 12 - 13 January 2019 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

500m Ladies 12 January 2019

1000m Ladies 12 January 2019

500m Ladies - Junior A 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lizaveta PCHALKOVA Елизавета Пчелкова LA2 BLR BLR 44,01
2 Kseniya MATSESHA Ксения Матеша LA1 BLR BLR 45,56 PR SB
3 Mariia SHOSTAK Марія Шостак LA1 UKR UKR 48,66

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior A 12 January 2019

500m Ladies - Junior B 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yana ROSLIK Яна Рослик L? BLR BLR 43,91 PR SB
2 Yuliya TSELESH Юлия Телеш LB1 BLR BLR 44,21
3 Ekaterina KRUPENKOVA Екатерина Крупенькова LB2 BLR BLR 45,15
4 Aryna KUPRYIANAVA Арина Куприянова LB1 BLR BLR 48,16

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yuliya TSELESH Юлия Телеш LB1 BLR BLR 1.27,90
2 Yana ROSLIK Яна Рослик L? BLR BLR 1.29,97 PR SB
3 Ekaterina KRUPENKOVA Екатерина Крупенькова LB2 BLR BLR 1.31,00
4 Aryna KUPRYIANAVA Арина Куприянова LB1 BLR BLR 1.39,19

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 12 January 2019

1000m Ladies - Junior C 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara BANDARYNA Варвара Бандарина LC2 BLR BLR 1.27,87
2 Dziyana ANTSIPAVA Диана Антипова LC2 BLR BLR 1.27,91
3 Alena HITCHEUSKAYA Алена Хичевская LC2 BLR BLR 1.34,61
4 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (2003) Татьяна Михайлова LC2 BLR BLR 1.44,39
5 Alina SEMENCHUKOVA Алина Семенчукова LC2 BLR BLR 1.55,77 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior D 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vlada BAHDANAVA LYA BLR BLR 46,66 PR SB
2 Julia MALYUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LYC BLR BLR 46,87
3 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LYA BLR BLR 48,91
3 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LYA RUS RUS 48,91
5 Polina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYC BLR BLR 49,92
6 Elizaveta STEPINA Елизавета Степина L? RUS RUS 1.00,20 PR SB
DNS Alina SHCHETKO L? BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior D 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vlada BAHDANAVA LYA BLR BLR 1.35,78
2 Julia MALYUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LYC BLR BLR 1.39,43
3 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LYA BLR BLR 1.40,70
4 Polina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYC BLR BLR 1.42,14
5 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LYA RUS RUS 1.43,97
6 Elizaveta STEPINA Елизавета Степина L? RUS RUS 2.10,16 PR SB
DNS Alina SHCHETKO L? BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 13 January 2019

1000m Ladies 13 January 2019

500m Ladies - Junior A 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya MATSESHA Ксения Матеша LA1 BLR BLR 45,98
2 Mariia SHOSTAK Марія Шостак LA1 UKR UKR 46,96 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior A 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya MATSESHA Ксения Матеша LA1 BLR BLR 1.30,66
2 Mariia SHOSTAK Марія Шостак LA1 UKR UKR 1.33,58 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior B 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yana ROSLIK Яна Рослик L? BLR BLR 44,73
2 Yuliya TSELESH Юлия Телеш LB1 BLR BLR 44,88
3 Aryna KUPRYIANAVA Арина Куприянова LB1 BLR BLR 1.00,12

1000m Ladies - Junior B 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yuliya TSELESH Юлия Телеш LB1 BLR BLR 1.28,93
2 Yana ROSLIK Яна Рослик L? BLR BLR 1.29,59 PR SB
3 Aryna KUPRYIANAVA Арина Куприянова LB1 BLR BLR 1.37,96

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dziyana ANTSIPAVA Диана Антипова LC2 BLR BLR 43,90
2 Alena HITCHEUSKAYA Алена Хичевская LC2 BLR BLR 46,18 PR SB
3 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (2003) Татьяна Михайлова LC2 BLR BLR 50,20
4 Alina SEMENCHUKOVA Алина Семенчукова LC2 BLR BLR 56,48 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dziyana ANTSIPAVA Диана Антипова LC2 BLR BLR 1.28,97
2 Alena HITCHEUSKAYA Алена Хичевская LC2 BLR BLR 1.32,92 PR SB
3 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (2003) Татьяна Михайлова LC2 BLR BLR 1.46,19
4 Alina SEMENCHUKOVA Алина Семенчукова LC2 BLR BLR 1.55,76 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior D 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vlada BAHDANAVA LYA BLR BLR 47,46
2 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LYA RUS RUS 48,19
3 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LYA BLR BLR 48,92
4 Polina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYC BLR BLR 49,08 PR SB
5 Julia MALYUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LYC BLR BLR 49,32
6 Elizaveta STEPINA Елизавета Степина L? RUS RUS 1.01,26
DNS Alina SHCHETKO L? BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior D 13 January 2019

Native Language Names