Igor Zhelezovsky Prize

Minsk (BLR)12 - 13 January 2019 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

500m Men 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fedor BALABANOV Федор Балабанов M30 RUS RUS 38,86 SB
2 Aleksej KUZMENKO Алексей Кузьменко M30 RUS RUS 39,53 PR SB
3 Andrej KRAVECZ Андрей Кравец M35 RUS RUS 40,76 SB
4 Nikolaj SLUCZKIJ Николай Слуцкий M40 RUS RUS 42,05 SB
5 Aleksandr SIMONENKO M50 UKR UKR 42,07 SB
6 Vladimir STEPIN Владимир Степин M40 RUS RUS 43,02 SB
7 Farid YUNUSOV Фарид Юнусов M55 RUS RUS 43,21 SB
8 Aleksandr KUKUSHKIN Александр Кукушкин M45 RUS RUS 43,79 SB
9 Andrej VIKULOV Андрей Викулов M45 RUS RUS 43,98
10 Alexandr MARKEVICH M50 BLR BLR 44,52 SB
11 Aleksej TYUTIN Алексей Тютин M60 RUS RUS 44,74 SB
12 Aleksandr MELKOZEROV Александр Мелкозеров M55 RUS RUS 47,18
13 Alexandr CHAYKA Александр Чайка M55 BLR BLR 48,16 SB
14 Vadim SHASHARIN Вадим Шашарин M50 BLR BLR 48,26 SB
15 Anatoliy SAPRANKOU Анатолий Сапраньков M60 BLR BLR 48,68 SB
16 Georgij BUNIN Георгий Бунин M70 RUS RUS 49,64
17 Vladimir PATRIN Владимир Патрин M65 RUS RUS 49,68
18 Konstantin PETUKHOV Константин Петухов M55 RUS RUS 49,70 SB
19 Anatolij KOKUNOV Анатолий Кокунов M70 RUS RUS 49,71 SB
20 Andrei MEDVEDEV Андрей Медведев M50 BLR BLR 49,83 SB
21 Aleksandr BUNIN Александр Бунин M70 RUS RUS 50,15 SB
22 Viktor SPIRRIDENKO M? BLR BLR 50,79 SB
23 Pavel IZOTOV Павел Изотов M70 RUS RUS 54,33
24 Khenadzi KOSOBUKA M? BLR BLR 59,02 SB
25 Alexandr MYSHKOVSKY M? BLR BLR 1.00,87 SB
26 Nikolaj SEMIN Николай Семин M75 RUS RUS 1.03,23
27 Evgeniy ZHUKOU M? BLR BLR 1.06,20 PR SB
28 Vladimir BORODULIN Владимир Бородулин M65 RUS RUS 1.20,63 SB
29 Valentin FILIPOVICH M? BLR BLR 1.22,18 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fedor BALABANOV Федор Балабанов M30 RUS RUS 1.19,54 SB
2 Aleksej KUZMENKO Алексей Кузьменко M30 RUS RUS 1.19,57
3 Aleksandr SIMONENKO M50 UKR UKR 1.23,56 SB
4 Nikolaj SLUCZKIJ Николай Слуцкий M40 RUS RUS 1.26,09 SB
5 Alexandr MARKEVICH M50 BLR BLR 1.26,54 SB
6 Andrej KRAVECZ Андрей Кравец M35 RUS RUS 1.27,28 SB
7 Vladimir STEPIN Владимир Степин M40 RUS RUS 1.27,43 SB
8 Andrej VIKULOV Андрей Викулов M45 RUS RUS 1.27,62
9 Aleksandr KUKUSHKIN Александр Кукушкин M45 RUS RUS 1.27,94 SB
10 Farid YUNUSOV Фарид Юнусов M55 RUS RUS 1.30,20
11 Aleksej TYUTIN Алексей Тютин M60 RUS RUS 1.33,36
12 Andrei MEDVEDEV Андрей Медведев M50 BLR BLR 1.36,91 SB
13 Alexandr CHAYKA Александр Чайка M55 BLR BLR 1.37,46 SB
14 Aleksandr MELKOZEROV Александр Мелкозеров M55 RUS RUS 1.37,91
15 Aleksandr BUNIN Александр Бунин M70 RUS RUS 1.39,60 SB
16 Vadim SHASHARIN Вадим Шашарин M50 BLR BLR 1.39,89 SB
17 Vladimir PATRIN Владимир Патрин M65 RUS RUS 1.40,38
18 Georgij BUNIN Георгий Бунин M70 RUS RUS 1.40,57 SB
19 Anatolij KOKUNOV Анатолий Кокунов M70 RUS RUS 1.41,74
20 Anatoliy SAPRANKOU Анатолий Сапраньков M60 BLR BLR 1.44,11 SB
21 Konstantin PETUKHOV Константин Петухов M55 RUS RUS 1.47,21 SB
22 Viktor SPIRRIDENKO M? BLR BLR 1.47,78 SB
23 Pavel IZOTOV Павел Изотов M70 RUS RUS 1.51,19
24 Khenadzi KOSOBUKA M? BLR BLR 1.58,92 SB
25 Alexandr MYSHKOVSKY M? BLR BLR 2.00,48 SB
26 Evgeniy ZHUKOU M? BLR BLR 2.13,33 PR SB
27 Nikolaj SEMIN Николай Семин M75 RUS RUS 2.13,46
28 Vladimir BORODULIN Владимир Бородулин M65 RUS RUS 2.14,28 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior A 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MA1 BLR BLR 37,81
2 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MA1 BLR BLR 38,14
3 Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA Дмитрий Самущенко MA2 BLR BLR 39,19
4 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MA1 BLR BLR 39,71 PR SB
5 Ivan KOVALEV Иван Ковалёв MA1 BLR BLR 39,72 PR SB
6 Ivan SIPKO Иван Сипко MA2 BLR BLR 40,26
7 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MA1 BLR BLR 41,09

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MA1 BLR BLR 1.15,67
2 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MA1 BLR BLR 1.15,85
3 Ivan KOVALEV Иван Ковалёв MA1 BLR BLR 1.18,44 PR SB
4 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MA1 BLR BLR 1.18,57 PR SB
5 Ivan SIPKO Иван Сипко MA2 BLR BLR 1.19,02
6 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MA1 BLR BLR 1.19,47
7 Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA Дмитрий Самущенко MA2 BLR BLR 1.20,66

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Max FIODARAU (2002) Максим Федоров MB1 BLR BLR 39,54 PR SB
2 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MB1 BLR BLR 39,66
3 Yauheni LIAUKO MB2 BLR BLR 40,40
4 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MB1 BLR BLR 40,69
5 Pavel YAFIMAU Павел Ефимов MB2 BLR BLR 41,86 PR SB
6 Mikita IVANTSOU Никита Иванцов MB1 BLR BLR 42,20
7 Uladzislau BABROU Владислав Бобров MB1 BLR BLR 43,75

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Max FIODARAU (2002) Максим Федоров MB1 BLR BLR 1.18,45 PR SB
2 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MB1 BLR BLR 1.18,46 PR SB
3 Yauheni LIAUKO MB2 BLR BLR 1.22,66
4 Pavel YAFIMAU Павел Ефимов MB2 BLR BLR 1.24,93
5 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MB1 BLR BLR 1.25,15
6 Mikita IVANTSOU Никита Иванцов MB1 BLR BLR 1.26,97
7 Uladzislau BABROU Владислав Бобров MB1 BLR BLR 1.27,39

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC2 BLR BLR 39,59 PR SB
2 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MC2 BLR BLR 40,04
3 Ivan FURSA M? BLR BLR 41,20 PR SB
4 Zahar YAKOVLEV Захар Яковлев M? BLR BLR 42,94 PR SB
5 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MC1 BLR BLR 45,63 PR SB
6 Mikita ARKHIPOU (2) Никита Архипов M? BLR BLR 46,09
7 Ivan ANISKOV Иван Анисков M? BLR BLR 47,79
8 Yauheni KACHAN Евгений Качан MC1 BLR BLR 51,26 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC2 BLR BLR 1.18,92 PR SB
2 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MC2 BLR BLR 1.23,15
3 Ivan FURSA M? BLR BLR 1.23,85
4 Zahar YAKOVLEV Захар Яковлев M? BLR BLR 1.26,28
5 Mikita ARKHIPOU (2) Никита Архипов M? BLR BLR 1.35,85 PR SB
6 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MC1 BLR BLR 1.36,24
7 Ivan ANISKOV Иван Анисков M? BLR BLR 1.39,93 PR SB
8 Yauheni KACHAN Евгений Качан MC1 BLR BLR 1.46,29

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergei CHERENKOV MYA BLR BLR 45,46
2 Nazar YAKOVLEV Назар Яковлев M? BLR BLR 48,30 PR SB
3 Makar KONIUKHAU Макар Конюхов MYA BLR BLR 48,82 PR SB
4 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 50,13
5 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYE BLR BLR 52,96 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergei CHERENKOV MYA BLR BLR 1.31,62 PR SB
2 Nazar YAKOVLEV Назар Яковлев M? BLR BLR 1.40,27 PR SB
3 Makar KONIUKHAU Макар Конюхов MYA BLR BLR 1.42,39 PR SB
4 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 1.45,35
5 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYE BLR BLR 1.52,37 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artur SHMELEV Артур Шмелёв MSA BLR BLR 38,38 SB
2 Sergej RYBAKOV Сергей Рыбаков MSA BLR BLR 39,21 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Out of Competition 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artur SHMELEV Артур Шмелёв MSA BLR BLR 1.15,44 SB
2 Sergej RYBAKOV Сергей Рыбаков MSA BLR BLR 1.17,80 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fedor BALABANOV Федор Балабанов M30 RUS RUS 38,66 SB
2 Aleksej KUZMENKO Алексей Кузьменко M30 RUS RUS 39,46 PR SB
3 Andrej KRAVECZ Андрей Кравец M35 RUS RUS 40,78
4 Nikolaj SLUCZKIJ Николай Слуцкий M40 RUS RUS 41,94 SB
5 Aleksandr SIMONENKO M50 UKR UKR 42,19
6 Farid YUNUSOV Фарид Юнусов M55 RUS RUS 42,80 SB
7 Vladimir STEPIN Владимир Степин M40 RUS RUS 43,46
8 Aleksandr KUKUSHKIN Александр Кукушкин M45 RUS RUS 43,91
9 Andrej VIKULOV Андрей Викулов M45 RUS RUS 44,24
10 Aleksej TYUTIN Алексей Тютин M60 RUS RUS 44,47 SB
11 Alexandr MARKEVICH M50 BLR BLR 44,69
12 Aleksandr MELKOZEROV Александр Мелкозеров M55 RUS RUS 46,96
13 Anatoliy SAPRANKOU Анатолий Сапраньков M60 BLR BLR 47,86 SB
14 Alexandr CHAYKA Александр Чайка M55 BLR BLR 48,09 SB
15 Vladimir PATRIN Владимир Патрин M65 RUS RUS 48,11 SB
16 Georgij BUNIN Георгий Бунин M70 RUS RUS 49,41
17 Anatolij KOKUNOV Анатолий Кокунов M70 RUS RUS 50,00
18 Aleksandr BUNIN Александр Бунин M70 RUS RUS 50,25
19 Konstantin PETUKHOV Константин Петухов M55 RUS RUS 50,37
20 Viktor SPIRRIDENKO M? BLR BLR 50,88
21 Khenadzi KOSOBUKA M? BLR BLR 59,13
22 Nikolaj SEMIN Николай Семин M75 RUS RUS 59,73 SB
23 Vladimir BORODULIN Владимир Бородулин M65 RUS RUS 1.01,23 SB
24 Pavel IZOTOV Павел Изотов M70 RUS RUS 1.14,09
25 Valentin FILIPOVICH M? BLR BLR 1.19,91 PR SB
DNS Alexandr MYSHKOVSKY M? BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fedor BALABANOV Федор Балабанов M30 RUS RUS 1.17,81 SB
2 Aleksej KUZMENKO Алексей Кузьменко M30 RUS RUS 1.18,26 PR SB
3 Aleksandr SIMONENKO M50 UKR UKR 1.23,10 SB
4 Nikolaj SLUCZKIJ Николай Слуцкий M40 RUS RUS 1.25,64 SB
5 Andrej KRAVECZ Андрей Кравец M35 RUS RUS 1.26,62 SB
6 Andrej VIKULOV Андрей Викулов M45 RUS RUS 1.26,97
7 Aleksandr KUKUSHKIN Александр Кукушкин M45 RUS RUS 1.27,18 SB
8 Vladimir STEPIN Владимир Степин M40 RUS RUS 1.27,43 SB
9 Alexandr MARKEVICH M50 BLR BLR 1.27,47
10 Farid YUNUSOV Фарид Юнусов M55 RUS RUS 1.28,45
11 Aleksej TYUTIN Алексей Тютин M60 RUS RUS 1.34,39
12 Alexandr CHAYKA Александр Чайка M55 BLR BLR 1.37,19 SB
13 Aleksandr BUNIN Александр Бунин M70 RUS RUS 1.40,33
14 Aleksandr MELKOZEROV Александр Мелкозеров M55 RUS RUS 1.40,53
15 Anatoliy SAPRANKOU Анатолий Сапраньков M60 BLR BLR 1.41,99 SB
16 Vladimir PATRIN Владимир Патрин M65 RUS RUS 1.42,09
17 Anatolij KOKUNOV Анатолий Кокунов M70 RUS RUS 1.42,73
18 Georgij BUNIN Георгий Бунин M70 RUS RUS 1.42,76
19 Viktor SPIRRIDENKO M? BLR BLR 1.46,11 SB
20 Konstantin PETUKHOV Константин Петухов M55 RUS RUS 1.48,18
21 Pavel IZOTOV Павел Изотов M70 RUS RUS 1.53,01
22 Khenadzi KOSOBUKA M? BLR BLR 2.01,85
23 Vladimir BORODULIN Владимир Бородулин M65 RUS RUS 2.11,48 SB
24 Nikolaj SEMIN Николай Семин M75 RUS RUS 2.15,81
DNS Alexandr MYSHKOVSKY M? BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior A 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA Дмитрий Самущенко MA2 BLR BLR 39,27
2 Ivan SIPKO Иван Сипко MA2 BLR BLR 39,63 SB
3 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MA1 BLR BLR 40,41 SB
DNS Ivan KOVALEV Иван Ковалёв MA1 BLR BLR DNS

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan SIPKO Иван Сипко MA2 BLR BLR 1.17,71 SB
2 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MA1 BLR BLR 1.18,61 PR SB
3 Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA Дмитрий Самущенко MA2 BLR BLR 1.20,96
DNS Ivan KOVALEV Иван Ковалёв MA1 BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yauheni LIAUKO MB2 BLR BLR 39,54 PR SB
2 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MB1 BLR BLR 40,86
3 Pavel YAFIMAU Павел Ефимов MB2 BLR BLR 42,55
4 Mikita IVANTSOU Никита Иванцов MB1 BLR BLR 42,75
5 Uladzislau BABROU Владислав Бобров MB1 BLR BLR 43,39 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 13 January 2019

500m Men - Junior C 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MC2 BLR BLR 39,70 PR SB
2 Ivan FURSA M? BLR BLR 41,58
3 Zahar YAKOVLEV Захар Яковлев M? BLR BLR 42,65 PR SB
4 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MC1 BLR BLR 45,72
5 Mikita ARKHIPOU (2) Никита Архипов M? BLR BLR 45,98
6 Ivan ANISKOV Иван Анисков M? BLR BLR 49,14
7 Yauheni KACHAN Евгений Качан MC1 BLR BLR 51,69
8 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC2 BLR BLR 1.01,53

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MC2 BLR BLR 1.21,83
2 Ivan FURSA M? BLR BLR 1.24,30
3 Zahar YAKOVLEV Захар Яковлев M? BLR BLR 1.25,34 PR SB
4 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC2 BLR BLR 1.27,88
5 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MC1 BLR BLR 1.33,66 PR SB
6 Ivan ANISKOV Иван Анисков M? BLR BLR 1.40,93
7 Yauheni KACHAN Евгений Качан MC1 BLR BLR 1.43,58
DQ Mikita ARKHIPOU (2) Никита Архипов M? BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergei CHERENKOV MYA BLR BLR 45,54
2 Makar KONIUKHAU Макар Конюхов MYA BLR BLR 48,46 PR SB
3 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 50,08
4 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYE BLR BLR 52,61 PR SB
5 Nazar YAKOVLEV Назар Яковлев M? BLR BLR 1.01,13

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergei CHERENKOV MYA BLR BLR 1.32,43
2 Nazar YAKOVLEV Назар Яковлев M? BLR BLR 1.38,53 PR SB
3 Makar KONIUKHAU Макар Конюхов MYA BLR BLR 1.41,06 PR SB
4 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 1.44,45
5 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYE BLR BLR 1.52,07 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artur SHMELEV Артур Шмелёв MSA BLR BLR 38,24 SB
2 Sergej RYBAKOV Сергей Рыбаков MSA BLR BLR 39,10 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Out of Competition 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artur SHMELEV Артур Шмелёв MSA BLR BLR 1.14,95 SB
2 Sergej RYBAKOV Сергей Рыбаков MSA BLR BLR 1.18,09

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names