Murmansk Region Single Distances Championships

Olenegorsk (RUS) 5 - 6 January 2019 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men 5 January 2019

1500m Men 5 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,80
2 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,73
3 Denis PSHENICHNYJ Денис Пшеничный MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,94
4 Valerij SAVELEV Валерий Савельев MN1 RUS RUS 2.21,10 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Men 5 January 2019

500m Men - Junior C 5 January 2019

1500m Men - Junior C 5 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,55
2 Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MC1 RUS RUS 2.18,58 PR SB
3 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC1 RUS RUS 2.25,59
4 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MC2 RUS RUS 2.26,59
5 Kirill PUSTOVALOV Кирилл Пустовалов MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,04
6 Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MC1 RUS RUS 2.38,12
7 Georgij KOROBICYN Георгий Коробицын MC2 RUS RUS 2.39,03 PR SB
8 Nikolaj YUNOSHEV Николай Юношев MC2 RUS RUS 2.45,00 PR SB
9 Sergej SHALAVIN Сергей Шалавин MC1 RUS RUS 2.51,60 PR SB
10 Vladislav FILIPPOV Владислав Филиппов MC1 RUS RUS 3.14,97 PR SB
11 Maksim SAFONOV Максим Сафонов MC1 RUS RUS 3.15,40 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 5 January 2019

1000m Men - Junior D 5 January 2019

100m Men - Junior D 5 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim SUTURIN Максим Сутурин MYC RUS RUS 13,61 SB
2 Kirill BOROVIKOV Кирилл Боровиков MYC RUS RUS 13,75
3 Egor POPOV (2008) Егор Попов MYC RUS RUS 13,77 SB
4 Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) Максим Спиридонов MYC RUS RUS 13,85 SB
5 Anatolij GLADKOV Анатолий Гладков MYC RUS RUS 14,11
6 Aleksandr CZOLIN Александр Цолин MYD RUS RUS 14,26 SB
7 Evgenij BABOCHKIN Евгений Бабочкин MYC RUS RUS 14,39
8 Egor PANFILOV Егор Панфилов MYC RUS RUS 14,81 SB
9 Yaroslav LOCZMANOV Ярослав Лоцманов MYD RUS RUS 14,97
10 Artem LESKOV Артем Лесков MYD RUS RUS 15,07 SB
11 Aleksandr VNUKOV Александр Внуков MYD RUS RUS 15,19 SB
11 Mikhail IGUMNOV Михаил Игумнов MYC RUS RUS 15,19
13 Ivan BELYAEV Иван Беляев M? RUS RUS 15,32 SB
14 Artur RZHEVSKIJ Артур Ржевский MYF RUS RUS 15,91 SB
15 Evgenij MURNIKOV Евгений Мурников MYD RUS RUS 15,92
16 Aleksandr SHEVCHUK Александр Шевчук MYE RUS RUS 16,12
17 Semen SAFONOV Семен Сафонов MYE RUS RUS 16,67
18 Matvej IGOLKIN Матвей Иголкин MYE RUS RUS 17,73 SB
19 Kirill GNEBEDYUK Кирилл Гнебедюк MYD RUS RUS 17,79 SB
20 Aleksandr VASILASHKO Александр Василашко M? RUS RUS 18,25
21 Roman ZINENKO Роман Зиненко MYE RUS RUS 18,97
22 Miroslav KALISTRATOV Мирослав Калистратов MYD RUS RUS 19,20
23 Egor RYZHOV Егор Рыжов MYE RUS RUS 22,16

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior D 5 January 2019

1000m Men 6 January 2019

5000m Men 6 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MC2 RUS RUS 8.31,69 PR SB
2 Valerij SAVELEV Валерий Савельев MN1 RUS RUS 8.40,80 SB
3 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MC2 RUS RUS 9.03,76 PR SB
4 Denis PSHENICHNYJ Денис Пшеничный MB1 RUS RUS 9.29,14

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 6 January 2019

3000m Men - Junior C 6 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MC1 RUS RUS 4.57,15 PR SB
2 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC1 RUS RUS 5.11,74
3 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MC2 RUS RUS 5.16,87 PR SB
4 Kirill PUSTOVALOV Кирилл Пустовалов MC1 RUS RUS 5.30,89
5 Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MC1 RUS RUS 5.50,04
6 Georgij KOROBICYN Георгий Коробицын MC2 RUS RUS 6.00,54 PR SB
7 Nikolaj YUNOSHEV Николай Юношев MC2 RUS RUS 6.19,39 SB
8 Vladislav FILIPPOV Владислав Филиппов MC1 RUS RUS 6.54,71
9 Sergej SHALAVIN Сергей Шалавин MC1 RUS RUS 7.01,45 PR SB
10 Maksim SAFONOV Максим Сафонов MC1 RUS RUS 7.17,83 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 6 January 2019

1000m Men - Junior D 6 January 2019

100m Men - Junior D 6 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim SUTURIN Максим Сутурин MYC RUS RUS 13,27 SB
2 Aleksandr CZOLIN Александр Цолин MYD RUS RUS 13,46 SB
3 Kirill BOROVIKOV Кирилл Боровиков MYC RUS RUS 13,47
4 Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) Максим Спиридонов MYC RUS RUS 13,74 SB
5 Anatolij GLADKOV Анатолий Гладков MYC RUS RUS 13,87
6 Evgenij BABOCHKIN Евгений Бабочкин MYC RUS RUS 14,18 SB
7 Egor PANFILOV Егор Панфилов MYC RUS RUS 14,28 SB
8 Yaroslav LOCZMANOV Ярослав Лоцманов MYD RUS RUS 14,49 SB
9 Aleksandr VNUKOV Александр Внуков MYD RUS RUS 14,52 SB
10 Ivan BELYAEV Иван Беляев M? RUS RUS 14,76 SB
11 Artem LESKOV Артем Лесков MYD RUS RUS 14,84 SB
12 Evgenij MURNIKOV Евгений Мурников MYD RUS RUS 14,94 SB
13 Mikhail IGUMNOV Михаил Игумнов MYC RUS RUS 15,11
14 Aleksandr SHEVCHUK Александр Шевчук MYE RUS RUS 15,23 SB
15 Artur RZHEVSKIJ Артур Ржевский MYF RUS RUS 16,05
16 Matvej IGOLKIN Матвей Иголкин MYE RUS RUS 16,72 SB
17 Semen SAFONOV Семен Сафонов MYE RUS RUS 16,74
18 Kirill GNEBEDYUK Кирилл Гнебедюк MYD RUS RUS 17,08 SB
19 Maksim KONOVALENKO Максим Коноваленко MYE RUS RUS 17,42
20 Roman ZINENKO Роман Зиненко MYE RUS RUS 17,49 SB
21 Rodion KOLOCEJ Родион Колоцей MYD RUS RUS 19,76 SB
22 Miroslav KALISTRATOV Мирослав Калистратов MYD RUS RUS 19,79
23 Egor POPOV (2008) Егор Попов MYC RUS RUS 20,77

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior D 6 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill BOROVIKOV Кирилл Боровиков MYC RUS RUS 36,32 SB
2 Egor POPOV (2008) Егор Попов MYC RUS RUS 38,16
3 Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) Максим Спиридонов MYC RUS RUS 38,40 SB
4 Aleksandr CZOLIN Александр Цолин MYD RUS RUS 38,85 SB
5 Anatolij GLADKOV Анатолий Гладков MYC RUS RUS 38,91
6 Artem LESKOV Артем Лесков MYD RUS RUS 41,54 SB
7 Egor PANFILOV Егор Панфилов MYC RUS RUS 41,64 SB
8 Evgenij BABOCHKIN Евгений Бабочкин MYC RUS RUS 42,11
9 Mikhail IGUMNOV Михаил Игумнов MYC RUS RUS 43,04
10 Ivan BELYAEV Иван Беляев M? RUS RUS 43,64 SB
11 Maksim SUTURIN Максим Сутурин MYC RUS RUS 45,35
12 Yaroslav LOCZMANOV Ярослав Лоцманов MYD RUS RUS 46,09 SB
13 Artur RZHEVSKIJ Артур Ржевский MYF RUS RUS 47,62
14 Evgenij MURNIKOV Евгений Мурников MYD RUS RUS 48,46
15 Aleksandr SHEVCHUK Александр Шевчук MYE RUS RUS 49,08
16 Matvej IGOLKIN Матвей Иголкин MYE RUS RUS 50,39 SB
17 Semen SAFONOV Семен Сафонов MYE RUS RUS 51,29 SB
18 Aleksandr VNUKOV Александр Внуков MYD RUS RUS 53,02
19 Maksim KONOVALENKO Максим Коноваленко MYE RUS RUS 53,80
20 Kirill GNEBEDYUK Кирилл Гнебедюк MYD RUS RUS 55,14
21 Rodion KOLOCEJ Родион Колоцей MYD RUS RUS 1.01,69 SB
22 Miroslav KALISTRATOV Мирослав Калистратов MYD RUS RUS 1.05,99 SB
23 Roman ZINENKO Роман Зиненко MYE RUS RUS 1.08,57

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names