Regioselectiewedstrijd Jun. B (Breda / Den Haag)

Breda (NED) 5 - 6 January 2019 Source: www.bcbreda.nl

500m Ladies - Breda 5 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Isabel GREVELT LB2 NED NED 40,54
2 Merel CONIJN LB2 NED NED 41,16
3 Sacha van der WEIDE LB2 NED NED 41,79
4 Bente KERKHOFF LB2 NED NED 42,58 PR SB
5 Amy van der MEER LB2 NED NED 42,65
6 Lianne KOETSIER LB2 NED NED 42,89
7 Nikita PRAAG LB1 NED NED 43,03 PR SB
8 Ramona WESTERHUIS LB1 NED NED 43,09
9 Sylke KAS LB2 NED NED 43,14
10 Leila MEIJER LB2 NED NED 43,27
11 Evelien VIJN LB1 NED NED 43,39
12 Eva SCHIPPER LB2 NED NED 43,68
13 Tyche WAMSTEKER LB1 NED NED 43,79
14 Anna DIJKERS LB2 NED NED 43,82
15 Laura QUALM LB1 NED NED 43,89 PR SB
16 Michelle van den HOEK LB2 NED NED 44,01
17 Vera van DITSHUIZEN LB1 NED NED 44,04
18 Bowien van der SPEK LB1 NED NED 44,07
19 Daphne ISKES LB1 NED NED 44,08
20 Amy-Jill CORNELISSEN LB1 NED NED 44,12
21 Danielle van ZANTEN LB1 NED NED 44,35
22 Quinty van WIJNBERGEN LB2 NED NED 44,39
23 Zoë SALEMI LB2 NED NED 44,56
24 Daan LOUWERSE LB1 NED NED 44,68
25 Ria SCHILDER LB2 NED NED 44,71
26 Noor SCHOONHEIJM LB2 NED NED 44,78
27 Iris TIBEN LB1 NED NED 44,81
28 Sophie LANKHORST LB1 NED NED 44,85
29 Milou BUTTER LB2 NED NED 45,07
30 Sanne TEEKENS LB2 NED NED 45,27
31 Tessa VELTMAN LB2 NED NED 45,51
32 Ilse KOELEWIJN LB2 NED NED 45,77
33 Femke de BOER (2002) LB1 NED NED 45,99
34 Ruby van TOL LB2 NED NED 46,17
35 Fleur GROENEWOUD LB2 NED NED 46,67
36 Marije van der SPEK LB1 NED NED 46,78
37 Mijke ZWETSLOOT LB1 NED NED 46,87
38 Britt van WEES LB2 NED NED 47,15 SB
39 Iris DAMAN LB1 NED NED 47,55
40 Fleur SCHOUTEN LB2 NED NED 47,78
41 Leanne MOLENAAR LB1 NED NED 48,79 PR SB
42 Milou van LEEUWEN LB1 NED NED 49,12
43 Nienke van ASSEMA LB1 NED NED 49,56 PR SB
44 Maaike HAS LB2 NED NED 1.07,64

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Breda 5 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Merel CONIJN LB2 NED NED 2.05,95
2 Bente KERKHOFF LB2 NED NED 2.08,82
3 Isabel GREVELT LB2 NED NED 2.09,97 SB
4 Evelien VIJN LB1 NED NED 2.11,53
5 Nikita PRAAG LB1 NED NED 2.11,69 SB
6 Sacha van der WEIDE LB2 NED NED 2.12,90
7 Tyche WAMSTEKER LB1 NED NED 2.12,94
8 Amy van der MEER LB2 NED NED 2.12,95
9 Leila MEIJER LB2 NED NED 2.13,40
10 Lianne KOETSIER LB2 NED NED 2.13,76 SB
11 Michelle van den HOEK LB2 NED NED 2.14,65 SB
12 Daan LOUWERSE LB1 NED NED 2.15,13 PR SB
13 Vera van DITSHUIZEN LB1 NED NED 2.15,30
14 Sylke KAS LB2 NED NED 2.15,81
15 Anna DIJKERS LB2 NED NED 2.15,96
16 Eva SCHIPPER LB2 NED NED 2.16,08
17 Quinty van WIJNBERGEN LB2 NED NED 2.17,00
18 Danielle van ZANTEN LB1 NED NED 2.17,67
19 Laura QUALM LB1 NED NED 2.17,71
20 Ramona WESTERHUIS LB1 NED NED 2.19,07
21 Ria SCHILDER LB2 NED NED 2.19,17
22 Sanne TEEKENS LB2 NED NED 2.19,30
23 Amy-Jill CORNELISSEN LB1 NED NED 2.19,36
24 Daphne ISKES LB1 NED NED 2.19,85
25 Iris TIBEN LB1 NED NED 2.19,87
26 Noor SCHOONHEIJM LB2 NED NED 2.20,27
27 Zoë SALEMI LB2 NED NED 2.21,90
28 Ruby van TOL LB2 NED NED 2.21,91
29 Britt van WEES LB2 NED NED 2.22,69 SB
30 Tessa VELTMAN LB2 NED NED 2.23,21 SB
31 Femke de BOER (2002) LB1 NED NED 2.23,92 SB
32 Ilse KOELEWIJN LB2 NED NED 2.26,05
33 Milou BUTTER LB2 NED NED 2.26,35
34 Bowien van der SPEK LB1 NED NED 2.27,71
35 Fleur SCHOUTEN LB2 NED NED 2.27,73 SB
36 Marije van der SPEK LB1 NED NED 2.29,58
37 Milou van LEEUWEN LB1 NED NED 2.30,91 PR SB
38 Fleur GROENEWOUD LB2 NED NED 2.31,63
39 Mijke ZWETSLOOT LB1 NED NED 2.31,79
40 Iris DAMAN LB1 NED NED 2.32,02
41 Leanne MOLENAAR LB1 NED NED 2.33,88
42 Maaike HAS LB2 NED NED 2.40,92
43 Nienke van ASSEMA LB1 NED NED 2.41,59
DNS Sophie LANKHORST LB1 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Den Haag 6 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Merel CONIJN LB2 NED NED 4.30,12
2 Bente KERKHOFF LB2 NED NED 4.30,71
3 Evelien VIJN LB1 NED NED 4.32,40
4 Laura QUALM LB1 NED NED 4.41,10
5 Tyche WAMSTEKER LB1 NED NED 4.41,22
6 Amy van der MEER LB2 NED NED 4.41,64
7 Vera van DITSHUIZEN LB1 NED NED 4.41,96
8 Nikita PRAAG LB1 NED NED 4.43,97
9 Michelle van den HOEK LB2 NED NED 4.45,84
10 Isabel GREVELT LB2 NED NED 4.46,33
11 Leila MEIJER LB2 NED NED 4.46,97
12 Daan LOUWERSE LB1 NED NED 4.47,35 PR SB
13 Sacha van der WEIDE LB2 NED NED 4.48,29 SB
14 Danielle van ZANTEN LB1 NED NED 4.48,54
15 Anna DIJKERS LB2 NED NED 4.49,28
16 Ramona WESTERHUIS LB1 NED NED 4.49,70
17 Eva SCHIPPER LB2 NED NED 4.49,91
18 Quinty van WIJNBERGEN LB2 NED NED 4.51,58 PR SB
19 Lianne KOETSIER LB2 NED NED 4.53,56 PR SB
20 Sanne TEEKENS LB2 NED NED 4.53,97
21 Sylke KAS LB2 NED NED 4.58,19
22 Ria SCHILDER LB2 NED NED 4.59,34 PR SB
23 Britt van WEES LB2 NED NED 5.00,28 PR SB
24 Ruby van TOL LB2 NED NED 5.00,71
25 Femke de BOER (2002) LB1 NED NED 5.01,72
26 Noor SCHOONHEIJM LB2 NED NED 5.01,82
27 Daphne ISKES LB1 NED NED 5.02,14
27 Iris TIBEN LB1 NED NED 5.02,14
29 Tessa VELTMAN LB2 NED NED 5.03,19
30 Amy-Jill CORNELISSEN LB1 NED NED 5.03,52
31 Zoë SALEMI LB2 NED NED 5.03,71
32 Bowien van der SPEK LB1 NED NED 5.17,22
33 Fleur SCHOUTEN LB2 NED NED 5.18,11
34 Marije van der SPEK LB1 NED NED 5.18,80 PR SB
35 Iris DAMAN LB1 NED NED 5.18,93 PR SB
36 Milou BUTTER LB2 NED NED 5.19,17
37 Fleur GROENEWOUD LB2 NED NED 5.23,52 SB
38 Leanne MOLENAAR LB1 NED NED 5.28,04 PR SB
39 Milou van LEEUWEN LB1 NED NED 5.29,50 PR SB
40 Mijke ZWETSLOOT LB1 NED NED 5.38,24
41 Nienke van ASSEMA LB1 NED NED 5.51,05
DNF Maaike HAS LB2 NED NED DNF
WDR Ilse KOELEWIJN LB2 NED NED WDR
WDR Sophie LANKHORST LB1 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names