Hamarlekene 2019

Hamar (NOR) 5 - 6 January 2019 Source: www.hilskoyter.no

500m Men - Junior B 5 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Peder KONGSHAUG MB2 NOR NOR 37,78
2 Kasper TVETER MB2 NOR NOR 38,19
3 Ulrik Schaathun BERGE MB2 NOR NOR 38,60 PR SB
4 Tobias FLØITEN MB2 NOR NOR 38,98
5 Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ MB1 NOR NOR 39,18 PR SB
6 Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND MB2 NOR NOR 39,22
7 Simon AANNØ MB1 NOR NOR 39,29 PR SB
8 Birk Finnstø REFSAAS MB1 NOR NOR 39,45 PR SB
9 Emil ERVIK MB2 FIN FIN 39,55 PR SB
10 Anders LANGLI MB2 NOR NOR 39,73 PR SB
11 Erlend Andre RUE MB2 NOR NOR 40,84 PR SB
12 Johannes FLØYSTAD MB2 NOR NOR 41,72
13 Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE MB1 NOR NOR 41,88 PR SB
14 Samuel JØSSANG MB2 NOR NOR 43,14 PR SB
15 Sigurd SÆTHER MB1 NOR NOR 43,21 PR SB
16 Martin JOHANNESSEN MB1 NOR NOR 43,80 PR SB
17 Colin NYBORG MB1 NOR NOR 44,33 PR SB
18 Seb van SCHELVEN MB1 NED NED 44,61
19 Joren SLEEKING MB1 NOR NOR 52,65
20 Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN MB2 NOR NOR 1.07,40
21 Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS MB1 NOR NOR 1.23,55
DQ Håkon SÆTHER MB2 NOR NOR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 5 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Peder KONGSHAUG MB2 NOR NOR 1.54,02
2 Tobias FLØITEN MB2 NOR NOR 1.55,51
3 Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND MB2 NOR NOR 1.57,68
4 Kasper TVETER MB2 NOR NOR 1.57,97 SB
5 Birk Finnstø REFSAAS MB1 NOR NOR 1.58,71
6 Emil ERVIK MB2 FIN FIN 1.59,38
7 Ulrik Schaathun BERGE MB2 NOR NOR 2.00,15 PR SB
8 Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ MB1 NOR NOR 2.00,39 PR SB
9 Simon AANNØ MB1 NOR NOR 2.01,36 PR SB
10 Håkon SÆTHER MB2 NOR NOR 2.03,16 PR SB
11 Anders LANGLI MB2 NOR NOR 2.08,51
12 Johannes FLØYSTAD MB2 NOR NOR 2.08,99
13 Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN MB2 NOR NOR 2.09,23 PR SB
14 Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE MB1 NOR NOR 2.09,75 PR SB
15 Erlend Andre RUE MB2 NOR NOR 2.10,58 PR SB
16 Joren SLEEKING MB1 NOR NOR 2.10,71 PR SB
17 Martin JOHANNESSEN MB1 NOR NOR 2.15,46 PR SB
18 Samuel JØSSANG MB2 NOR NOR 2.15,69 PR SB
19 Sigurd SÆTHER MB1 NOR NOR 2.17,15
20 Colin NYBORG MB1 NOR NOR 2.17,50 PR SB
21 Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS MB1 NOR NOR 2.18,76 PR SB
22 Seb van SCHELVEN MB1 NED NED 2.21,69

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 5 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emil Pedersen MATRE MC2 NOR NOR 39,71
2 Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN MC2 NOR NOR 41,09 PR SB
3 Herman HOFF MC2 NOR NOR 42,02 PR SB
4 Sondre HVAMMEN MC2 NOR NOR 42,19 PR SB
5 Sigurd HENRIKSEN MC1 NOR NOR 42,26 PR SB
6 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET MC2 NOR NOR 43,03 PR SB
7 Aron AANNØ MC1 NOR NOR 43,05 PR SB
8 Christoffer HOVDE MC1 NOR NOR 43,58 PR SB
9 Linus August RISNES MC1 NOR NOR 43,69 PR SB
9 David Luangtep VANGEN MC1 NOR NOR 43,69 PR SB
11 Ask DARUP MC2 NOR NOR 43,70 PR SB
12 Håvard KLETTE MC1 NOR NOR 44,18 PR SB
13 Thomas ANDREASSEN MC2 NOR NOR 44,35 PR SB
14 Thomas VATN MC1 NOR NOR 44,45 PR SB
15 Stian DANIELSEN MC2 NOR NOR 45,37 SB
16 Marius MOEN MC2 NOR NOR 45,51
17 Martin Geving LANGLI MC2 NOR NOR 46,01 SB
18 Alan KOTTE MC1 NOR NOR 46,04 PR SB
19 Ivar NORHEIM MC1 NOR NOR 46,32
20 Sigve Elstrøm BORLAUG MC2 NOR NOR 46,67 PR SB
21 Finn Elias HANEBERG MC1 NOR NOR 47,12
22 Sondre DAHN MC2 NOR NOR 47,17 PR SB
23 Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN MC2 NOR NOR 47,42 PR SB
24 Sivert REFSDAL MC1 NOR NOR 47,48 PR SB
25 Lucas SANDMO MC2 NOR NOR 47,65 PR SB
26 Ole Martin JOHANSEN MC2 NOR NOR 48,42 PR SB
27 Mats Bye MARTINSEN MC1 NOR NOR 50,48 PR SB
28 Nils D'ALAUZIER MC1 NOR NOR 50,82 PR SB
29 Erik Eyolf WILTHIL MC2 NOR NOR 51,38
30 Jørgen SZYGENDA MC1 NOR NOR 51,49 PR SB
31 Bendik Oksvold NES MC1 NOR NOR 52,20 PR SB
DQ Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN MC2 NOR NOR DQ
DQ Leo Løland EIKESETH MC1 NOR NOR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 5 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emil Pedersen MATRE MC2 NOR NOR 2.04,99 PR SB
2 Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN MC2 NOR NOR 2.08,69 PR SB
3 Sigurd HENRIKSEN MC1 NOR NOR 2.08,94 PR SB
4 Sondre HVAMMEN MC2 NOR NOR 2.09,05 PR SB
5 Herman HOFF MC2 NOR NOR 2.09,17 PR SB
6 Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN MC2 NOR NOR 2.13,01 PR SB
7 Aron AANNØ MC1 NOR NOR 2.14,37 PR SB
8 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET MC2 NOR NOR 2.16,33 PR SB
9 Leo Løland EIKESETH MC1 NOR NOR 2.16,39 PR SB
10 Linus August RISNES MC1 NOR NOR 2.17,19 PR SB
11 Ask DARUP MC2 NOR NOR 2.17,89 PR SB
12 Christoffer HOVDE MC1 NOR NOR 2.18,21 PR SB
13 Thomas ANDREASSEN MC2 NOR NOR 2.18,68 PR SB
14 Sigve Elstrøm BORLAUG MC2 NOR NOR 2.21,11 PR SB
15 Ivar NORHEIM MC1 NOR NOR 2.22,37 PR SB
16 Alan KOTTE MC1 NOR NOR 2.22,60 PR SB
17 Håvard KLETTE MC1 NOR NOR 2.23,91 PR SB
18 Stian DANIELSEN MC2 NOR NOR 2.24,48 PR SB
19 Marius MOEN MC2 NOR NOR 2.24,59 SB
20 Thomas VATN MC1 NOR NOR 2.25,11 PR SB
21 Finn Elias HANEBERG MC1 NOR NOR 2.27,76 PR SB
22 David Luangtep VANGEN MC1 NOR NOR 2.28,29 PR SB
23 Sondre DAHN MC2 NOR NOR 2.28,56 PR SB
24 Lucas SANDMO MC2 NOR NOR 2.30,13 PR SB
25 Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN MC2 NOR NOR 2.30,64 PR SB
26 Ole Martin JOHANSEN MC2 NOR NOR 2.30,79 PR SB
27 Sivert REFSDAL MC1 NOR NOR 2.33,15 PR SB
28 Martin Geving LANGLI MC2 NOR NOR 2.34,97 SB
29 Mats Bye MARTINSEN MC1 NOR NOR 2.40,40 PR SB
30 Nils D'ALAUZIER MC1 NOR NOR 2.49,65 SB
31 Erik Eyolf WILTHIL MC2 NOR NOR 2.49,66 PR SB
32 Bendik Oksvold NES MC1 NOR NOR 2.54,03 PR SB
33 Jørgen SZYGENDA MC1 NOR NOR 2.59,78 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 12 år 5 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Didrik Eng STRAND MYA NOR NOR 40,63 PR SB
2 Fredrik PEDERSEN MYA NOR NOR 43,50
3 Arne LERNES MYA NOR NOR 45,24 PR SB
4 Filip Møller NORDAL MYA NOR NOR 45,56 PR SB
5 Marius Sæther NILSEN MYA NOR NOR 46,03 PR SB
6 Frederik Gajos HAMRE MYA NOR NOR 46,32 PR SB
7 Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD MYA NOR NOR 46,65 PR SB
8 Nicolai ULVAN MYA NOR NOR 47,55
9 Samuel Onarheim WAAGE MYA NOR NOR 47,58 PR SB
10 Simen STORELID MYA NOR NOR 48,19 PR SB
11 Per Aleksander VIKO MYA NOR NOR 49,98
12 Tinius RAMBØL ALME MYA NOR NOR 50,04
13 Alfred Blandhoel PEDERSEN MYA NOR NOR 50,87 PR SB
14 Edvard MORKEMO MYA NOR NOR 52,56
15 Vetle O. CHRISTENSEN MYA NOR NOR 53,30
16 Viggo MACKAY MC1 NOR NOR 53,63
17 Heine Buer ÅSEBØ MYC NOR NOR 53,90
18 Even Borgen STEEN MYA NOR NOR 55,76
19 Vegard NORDNÆS MYA NOR NOR 1.04,14

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 12 år 5 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Didrik Eng STRAND MYA NOR NOR 1.22,15 PR SB
2 Fredrik PEDERSEN MYA NOR NOR 1.29,75
3 Filip Møller NORDAL MYA NOR NOR 1.32,60 PR SB
4 Arne LERNES MYA NOR NOR 1.33,34 PR SB
5 Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD MYA NOR NOR 1.35,47 PR SB
6 Simen STORELID MYA NOR NOR 1.36,83 PR SB
7 Nicolai ULVAN MYA NOR NOR 1.37,42 PR SB
8 Frederik Gajos HAMRE MYA NOR NOR 1.37,46
9 Samuel Onarheim WAAGE MYA NOR NOR 1.38,60
10 Marius Sæther NILSEN MYA NOR NOR 1.40,14 PR SB
11 Tinius RAMBØL ALME MYA NOR NOR 1.40,95
12 Per Aleksander VIKO MYA NOR NOR 1.47,56
13 Edvard MORKEMO MYA NOR NOR 1.48,41
14 Vetle O. CHRISTENSEN MYA NOR NOR 1.53,20
15 Even Borgen STEEN MYA NOR NOR 1.54,39
16 Heine Buer ÅSEBØ MYC NOR NOR 1.54,62
17 Vegard NORDNÆS MYA NOR NOR 1.58,99
18 Alfred Blandhoel PEDERSEN MYA NOR NOR 2.08,35

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 11 år 5 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miika KLEVSTUEN MYB NOR NOR 46,73 PR SB
2 Eirik ANDERSEN MYB NOR NOR 48,63
3 Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYB NOR NOR 49,47 PR SB
4 Mathias MYHRER MYB NOR NOR 50,83 PR SB
5 Aron FEIRING MYB NOR NOR 51,16
6 Theodor Rekstad JØSSUND MYB NOR NOR 51,67
7 Emil Elias RUE MYB NOR NOR 51,78 PR SB
8 Paul Fredrik MICHELET MYB NOR NOR 52,17
9 Elias SKOGEN MYB NOR NOR 53,38
10 Mads NORDHUS MYB NOR NOR 54,86
11 Jakob Johannes FORSAA MYB NOR NOR 55,95
12 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN MYB NOR NOR 57,02
13 Tage Alexander LINN MYC NOR NOR 1.03,21 PR SB
DNS Tobias DØSKELAND MYA NOR NOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 11 år 5 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miika KLEVSTUEN MYB NOR NOR 1.38,34
2 Eirik ANDERSEN MYB NOR NOR 1.40,67
3 Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYB NOR NOR 1.43,30
4 Paul Fredrik MICHELET MYB NOR NOR 1.44,54 PR SB
5 Aron FEIRING MYB NOR NOR 1.46,79 PR SB
6 Mathias MYHRER MYB NOR NOR 1.47,55 PR SB
7 Elias SKOGEN MYB NOR NOR 1.51,82
8 Mads NORDHUS MYB NOR NOR 1.53,41 PR SB
9 Jakob Johannes FORSAA MYB NOR NOR 1.53,62
10 Emil Elias RUE MYB NOR NOR 1.54,61 PR SB
11 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN MYB NOR NOR 1.56,08
12 Theodor Rekstad JØSSUND MYB NOR NOR 2.06,75
13 Tage Alexander LINN MYC NOR NOR 2.14,39

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 10 år 5 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mats Frimann HANSEN (2008) MYC NOR NOR 47,92 PR SB
2 Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND MYC NOR NOR 50,48 PR SB
3 Kristoffer LUNDE M? NOR NOR 56,45 PR SB
4 David Martin DAVIDSEN MYC NOR NOR 56,76 PR SB
5 Theodor HENRIKSEN MYD NOR NOR 56,94
6 Nikolas JOHANNESSEN MYC NOR NOR 58,02 PR SB
7 Tomas Digernes HELTNE MYC NOR NOR 1.00,02 PR SB
8 Marius Soleng JAKOBSEN MYC NOR NOR 1.00,42 PR SB
9 Olaf B. PEDERSEN MYC NOR NOR 1.00,82 PR SB
10 Sigurd ÅNSLØKKEN MYC NOR NOR 1.02,27
11 Haakon Anders BIERMANN MYC NOR NOR 1.04,62 PR SB
12 Petter Moe LØKEN MYC NOR NOR 1.04,97
13 Sondre HANEVOLD M? NOR NOR 1.12,93
14 Petter HALBERG MYC NOR NOR 1.17,28
15 Alexander Limm RUVINA M? NOR NOR 1.19,98 PR SB
16 Dennis Wiehe GRØTTUM M? NOR NOR 1.32,22 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Men - 10 år 5 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mats Frimann HANSEN (2008) MYC NOR NOR 48,79
2 Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND MYC NOR NOR 52,36
3 Theodor HENRIKSEN MYD NOR NOR 56,67
4 Nikolas JOHANNESSEN MYC NOR NOR 1.00,38
5 Kristoffer LUNDE M? NOR NOR 1.00,99
6 Sigurd ÅNSLØKKEN MYC NOR NOR 1.01,40 PR SB
7 Olaf B. PEDERSEN MYC NOR NOR 1.02,58
8 Marius Soleng JAKOBSEN MYC NOR NOR 1.02,71
9 Tomas Digernes HELTNE MYC NOR NOR 1.03,06
10 Petter Moe LØKEN MYC NOR NOR 1.04,64
11 David Martin DAVIDSEN MYC NOR NOR 1.05,74
12 Haakon Anders BIERMANN MYC NOR NOR 1.06,69
13 Petter HALBERG MYC NOR NOR 1.11,25
14 Sondre HANEVOLD M? NOR NOR 1.17,47
15 Alexander Limm RUVINA M? NOR NOR 1.20,81
16 Dennis Wiehe GRØTTUM M? NOR NOR 1.37,27

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Rekrutt 5 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN MYD NOR NOR 58,78 PR SB
2 Martin Vike LACKNER MYD NOR NOR 1.01,94 PR SB
3 Bastian BOTTEGÅRD MYE NOR NOR 1.02,05 PR SB
4 Allan KAREEM MYD NOR NOR 1.03,25 PR SB
5 Edmond Løberg BERISHA MYD NOR NOR 1.03,61 PR SB
6 Aleksander OTTERSHAGEN MYF NOR NOR 1.05,83
7 Audun SEMB MYD NOR NOR 1.06,12
8 Oliver RAUDBERGET MYE NOR NOR 1.07,85 PR SB
9 Odin PLOZICKI MYD NOR NOR 1.08,92
10 Elias BRUBAK MYD NOR NOR 1.11,14
11 Julian SEELAND MYD NOR NOR 1.11,27
12 Even FØRELAND MYD NOR NOR 1.12,71 PR SB
13 Oliver Haugerud TEIG M35 NOR NOR 1.13,13 PR SB
14 Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYD NOR NOR 1.14,53
15 Sondre RANSEDOKKEN MYD NOR NOR 1.15,11
16 Ferdinand DE KORTE MYD NOR NOR 1.16,35
17 Theodor ASBJØRNHUS MYF NOR NOR 1.20,86 PR SB
18 Markus BRUBAK MYF NOR NOR 1.22,71 PR SB
19 Håkon HOLM MYD NOR NOR 1.27,92 PR SB
20 Nicolai FRITHJOFSEN MYF NOR NOR 1.32,09
21 Eivind Treselt SKALLEBERG MYF NOR NOR 1.36,51 PR SB
22 Magnus KAPER M? NOR NOR 1.36,56 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Rekrutt 5 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Halvor Lysø OLSEN MYE NOR NOR 14,49 SB
2 William BJØRNEBO MYD NOR NOR 14,52
3 Martin Vike LACKNER MYD NOR NOR 14,59 SB
4 Simen ÅNSLØKKEN MYE NOR NOR 15,01 SB
5 Oliver Haugerud TEIG M35 NOR NOR 15,81
6 Falk GJØLGA MYF NOR NOR 15,82 SB
7 Emil AANNØ MYF NOR NOR 16,64
8 Emilio FJELLHEIM-ADSEN MYE NOR NOR 16,93 SB
9 Kristian SØNDERLAND MYD NOR NOR 17,14
10 Didrik TORGERSEN MYE NOR NOR 18,06 SB
11 Daniel Aleksander EVENSEN M? NOR NOR 18,19 SB
12 Mats Digernes HELTNE MYF NOR NOR 19,08 SB
13 Anton Øksdahl HELSTAD MYF NOR NOR 19,19 SB
14 Ailo KOTTE MYF NOR NOR 19,63 SB
15 Hauk GJØLGA M? NOR NOR 19,71 SB
16 Mateusz BURDA M? NOR NOR 23,32

SB - Season Best

400m Men - Rekrutt 5 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN MYD NOR NOR 48,50 SB
1 William BJØRNEBO MYD NOR NOR 48,50 SB
3 Bastian BOTTEGÅRD MYE NOR NOR 49,09 SB
4 Halvor Lysø OLSEN MYE NOR NOR 51,25 SB
5 Simen ÅNSLØKKEN MYE NOR NOR 52,18 SB
6 Audun SEMB MYD NOR NOR 52,26 SB
7 Edmond Løberg BERISHA MYD NOR NOR 52,29 SB
8 Elias BRUBAK MYD NOR NOR 52,72
9 Allan KAREEM MYD NOR NOR 52,81 SB
10 Odin PLOZICKI MYD NOR NOR 53,35 SB
11 Aleksander OTTERSHAGEN MYF NOR NOR 53,69 SB
12 Oliver RAUDBERGET MYE NOR NOR 54,92
13 Julian SEELAND MYD NOR NOR 56,71 SB
14 Even FØRELAND MYD NOR NOR 58,19 SB
15 Falk GJØLGA MYF NOR NOR 59,52 SB
16 Mateusz BURDA M? NOR NOR 59,58 SB
17 Emil AANNØ MYF NOR NOR 1.00,91 SB
18 Ferdinand DE KORTE MYD NOR NOR 1.01,81
18 Sondre RANSEDOKKEN MYD NOR NOR 1.01,81 SB
20 Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYD NOR NOR 1.02,02 SB
21 Nicolai FRITHJOFSEN MYF NOR NOR 1.07,75
22 Markus BRUBAK MYF NOR NOR 1.07,79
23 Emilio FJELLHEIM-ADSEN MYE NOR NOR 1.08,20 SB
24 Anton Øksdahl HELSTAD MYF NOR NOR 1.08,58 SB
25 Mats Digernes HELTNE MYF NOR NOR 1.09,53 SB
26 Daniel Aleksander EVENSEN M? NOR NOR 1.10,34 SB
27 Kristian SØNDERLAND MYD NOR NOR 1.10,82
28 Didrik TORGERSEN MYE NOR NOR 1.12,00 SB
29 Theodor ASBJØRNHUS MYF NOR NOR 1.12,41
30 Eivind Treselt SKALLEBERG MYF NOR NOR 1.15,02 SB
31 Magnus KAPER M? NOR NOR 1.15,46 SB
32 Hauk GJØLGA M? NOR NOR 1.21,50 SB
33 Ailo KOTTE MYF NOR NOR 1.22,22 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 6 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Peder KONGSHAUG MB2 NOR NOR 1.14,52
2 Tobias FLØITEN MB2 NOR NOR 1.15,55 SB
3 Kasper TVETER MB2 NOR NOR 1.16,33
4 Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND MB2 NOR NOR 1.17,18
5 Emil ERVIK MB2 FIN FIN 1.17,59
6 Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ MB1 NOR NOR 1.17,64 PR SB
7 Birk Finnstø REFSAAS MB1 NOR NOR 1.17,78 PR SB
8 Simon AANNØ MB1 NOR NOR 1.17,95 PR SB
9 Håkon SÆTHER MB2 NOR NOR 1.20,18
10 Anders LANGLI MB2 NOR NOR 1.21,49 PR SB
11 Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN MB2 NOR NOR 1.22,01 PR SB
12 Erlend Andre RUE MB2 NOR NOR 1.22,65 PR SB
13 Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE MB1 NOR NOR 1.23,06 PR SB
14 Johannes FLØYSTAD MB2 NOR NOR 1.23,44
15 Joren SLEEKING MB1 NOR NOR 1.24,14 PR SB
16 Sigurd SÆTHER MB1 NOR NOR 1.26,22 PR SB
17 Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS MB1 NOR NOR 1.27,08 PR SB
18 Samuel JØSSANG MB2 NOR NOR 1.27,87 PR SB
19 Martin JOHANNESSEN MB1 NOR NOR 1.28,47 PR SB
20 Colin NYBORG MB1 NOR NOR 1.28,75 PR SB
21 Seb van SCHELVEN MB1 NED NED 1.29,12 PR SB
DNS Ulrik Schaathun BERGE MB2 NOR NOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 6 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tobias FLØITEN MB2 NOR NOR 3.55,66
2 Peder KONGSHAUG MB2 NOR NOR 4.08,23
3 Birk Finnstø REFSAAS MB1 NOR NOR 4.10,10 PR SB
4 Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND MB2 NOR NOR 4.12,12
5 Emil ERVIK MB2 FIN FIN 4.14,75
6 Kasper TVETER MB2 NOR NOR 4.17,58
7 Simon AANNØ MB1 NOR NOR 4.18,59 PR SB
8 Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ MB1 NOR NOR 4.20,03 PR SB
9 Håkon SÆTHER MB2 NOR NOR 4.31,97 SB
10 Joren SLEEKING MB1 NOR NOR 4.32,25 PR SB
11 Anders LANGLI MB2 NOR NOR 4.37,89 PR SB
12 Erlend Andre RUE MB2 NOR NOR 4.38,75 PR SB
13 Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN MB2 NOR NOR 4.39,99 PR SB
14 Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE MB1 NOR NOR 4.41,86 SB
15 Sigurd SÆTHER MB1 NOR NOR 4.43,36 PR SB
16 Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS MB1 NOR NOR 4.47,81 PR SB
17 Samuel JØSSANG MB2 NOR NOR 4.50,26 PR SB
18 Martin JOHANNESSEN MB1 NOR NOR 4.50,52 PR SB
19 Colin NYBORG MB1 NOR NOR 5.02,48

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 6 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emil Pedersen MATRE MC2 NOR NOR 1.19,13 PR SB
2 Sondre HVAMMEN MC2 NOR NOR 1.22,65 PR SB
3 Sigurd HENRIKSEN MC1 NOR NOR 1.23,03 PR SB
4 Herman HOFF MC2 NOR NOR 1.24,05 PR SB
5 Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN MC2 NOR NOR 1.24,65 PR SB
6 Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN MC2 NOR NOR 1.25,07 PR SB
7 Aron AANNØ MC1 NOR NOR 1.26,12 PR SB
8 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET MC2 NOR NOR 1.27,00 PR SB
9 Ask DARUP MC2 NOR NOR 1.27,77 PR SB
10 Linus August RISNES MC1 NOR NOR 1.28,34 PR SB
11 Christoffer HOVDE MC1 NOR NOR 1.28,78 PR SB
12 Thomas ANDREASSEN MC2 NOR NOR 1.29,15 PR SB
13 Stian DANIELSEN MC2 NOR NOR 1.31,31 PR SB
14 Håvard KLETTE MC1 NOR NOR 1.31,40 PR SB
15 Marius MOEN MC2 NOR NOR 1.31,56 PR SB
16 Thomas VATN MC1 NOR NOR 1.31,83 PR SB
17 Ivar NORHEIM MC1 NOR NOR 1.32,15 PR SB
18 David Luangtep VANGEN MC1 NOR NOR 1.32,91 PR SB
19 Sigve Elstrøm BORLAUG MC2 NOR NOR 1.33,19 PR SB
20 Finn Elias HANEBERG MC1 NOR NOR 1.33,52 PR SB
21 Alan KOTTE MC1 NOR NOR 1.34,23 PR SB
22 Sondre DAHN MC2 NOR NOR 1.35,11 PR SB
23 Martin Geving LANGLI MC2 NOR NOR 1.35,57 PR SB
24 Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN MC2 NOR NOR 1.36,82
25 Lucas SANDMO MC2 NOR NOR 1.36,86 PR SB
26 Sivert REFSDAL MC1 NOR NOR 1.39,00 PR SB
27 Ole Martin JOHANSEN MC2 NOR NOR 1.39,95 PR SB
28 Erik Eyolf WILTHIL MC2 NOR NOR 1.44,99 PR SB
29 Jørgen SZYGENDA MC1 NOR NOR 1.46,43 PR SB
30 Mats Bye MARTINSEN MC1 NOR NOR 1.52,24
31 Bendik Oksvold NES MC1 NOR NOR 1.52,69 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 6 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emil Pedersen MATRE MC2 NOR NOR 4.26,11 PR SB
2 Sigurd HENRIKSEN MC1 NOR NOR 4.31,63 PR SB
3 Sondre HVAMMEN MC2 NOR NOR 4.33,02 PR SB
4 Herman HOFF MC2 NOR NOR 4.39,70 PR SB
5 Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN MC2 NOR NOR 4.41,10 PR SB
6 Aron AANNØ MC1 NOR NOR 4.43,31 PR SB
7 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET MC2 NOR NOR 4.49,28 PR SB
8 Christoffer HOVDE MC1 NOR NOR 4.54,39 PR SB
9 Ask DARUP MC2 NOR NOR 4.56,03 PR SB
10 Sigve Elstrøm BORLAUG MC2 NOR NOR 4.59,71 PR SB
11 Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN MC2 NOR NOR 5.00,69 PR SB
12 Alan KOTTE MC1 NOR NOR 5.02,39 PR SB
13 Ivar NORHEIM MC1 NOR NOR 5.03,31 PR SB
14 Håvard KLETTE MC1 NOR NOR 5.09,42 PR SB
15 Marius MOEN MC2 NOR NOR 5.13,22 SB
16 Finn Elias HANEBERG MC1 NOR NOR 5.14,15 PR SB
17 Stian DANIELSEN MC2 NOR NOR 5.14,28 PR SB
18 Sondre DAHN MC2 NOR NOR 5.16,13 PR SB
19 Thomas VATN MC1 NOR NOR 5.22,51 PR SB
20 David Luangtep VANGEN MC1 NOR NOR 5.23,24
21 Ole Martin JOHANSEN MC2 NOR NOR 5.24,16 PR SB
22 Lucas SANDMO MC2 NOR NOR 5.27,00
23 Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN MC2 NOR NOR 5.31,88
24 Sivert REFSDAL MC1 NOR NOR 5.47,63 PR SB
25 Bendik Oksvold NES MC1 NOR NOR 6.34,16 PR SB
DQ Linus August RISNES MC1 NOR NOR DQ
DQ Mats Bye MARTINSEN MC1 NOR NOR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 12 år 6 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Didrik Eng STRAND MYA NOR NOR 41,01
2 Fredrik PEDERSEN MYA NOR NOR 43,19 PR SB
3 Filip Møller NORDAL MYA NOR NOR 46,22
4 Marius Sæther NILSEN MYA NOR NOR 46,36
5 Nicolai ULVAN MYA NOR NOR 46,75 PR SB
6 Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD MYA NOR NOR 46,77
7 Samuel Onarheim WAAGE MYA NOR NOR 47,80
8 Per Aleksander VIKO MYA NOR NOR 49,02 PR SB
9 Simen STORELID MYA NOR NOR 49,43
10 Tinius RAMBØL ALME MYA NOR NOR 49,81 PR SB
11 Alfred Blandhoel PEDERSEN MYA NOR NOR 51,30
12 Edvard MORKEMO MYA NOR NOR 52,05 PR SB
13 Heine Buer ÅSEBØ MYC NOR NOR 52,70 PR SB
14 Even Borgen STEEN MYA NOR NOR 52,88 PR SB
15 Viggo MACKAY MC1 NOR NOR 53,13 PR SB
16 Vetle O. CHRISTENSEN MYA NOR NOR 53,22 PR SB
17 Vegard NORDNÆS MYA NOR NOR 56,96 PR SB
18 Frederik Gajos HAMRE MYA NOR NOR 57,38
19 Arne LERNES MYA NOR NOR 1.13,56

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 12 år 6 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Didrik Eng STRAND MYA NOR NOR 1.22,93
2 Fredrik PEDERSEN MYA NOR NOR 1.29,22 PR SB
3 Filip Møller NORDAL MYA NOR NOR 1.33,69
4 Arne LERNES MYA NOR NOR 1.34,12
5 Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD MYA NOR NOR 1.35,73
6 Frederik Gajos HAMRE MYA NOR NOR 1.35,99 PR SB
7 Samuel Onarheim WAAGE MYA NOR NOR 1.37,51 PR SB
8 Simen STORELID MYA NOR NOR 1.37,65
9 Tinius RAMBØL ALME MYA NOR NOR 1.37,78 PR SB
10 Nicolai ULVAN MYA NOR NOR 1.38,49
11 Per Aleksander VIKO MYA NOR NOR 1.41,52 PR SB
12 Marius Sæther NILSEN MYA NOR NOR 1.43,12
13 Edvard MORKEMO MYA NOR NOR 1.45,93 PR SB
14 Even Borgen STEEN MYA NOR NOR 1.47,67 PR SB
15 Alfred Blandhoel PEDERSEN MYA NOR NOR 1.48,83 PR SB
16 Viggo MACKAY MC1 NOR NOR 1.49,51 PR SB
17 Vetle O. CHRISTENSEN MYA NOR NOR 1.51,59 PR SB
18 Heine Buer ÅSEBØ MYC NOR NOR 1.51,87 PR SB
19 Vegard NORDNÆS MYA NOR NOR 1.57,54 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 11 år 6 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miika KLEVSTUEN MYB NOR NOR 47,09
2 Eirik ANDERSEN MYB NOR NOR 48,58
3 Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYB NOR NOR 49,49
4 Mathias MYHRER MYB NOR NOR 50,93
5 Paul Fredrik MICHELET MYB NOR NOR 51,41 PR SB
6 Theodor Rekstad JØSSUND MYB NOR NOR 51,44 PR SB
7 Elias SKOGEN MYB NOR NOR 52,10 PR SB
8 Aron FEIRING MYB NOR NOR 52,12
9 Emil Elias RUE MYB NOR NOR 52,51
10 Jakob Johannes FORSAA MYB NOR NOR 52,64
11 Mads NORDHUS MYB NOR NOR 54,61
12 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN MYB NOR NOR 55,88 PR SB
13 Håkon FOSSUM MYB NOR NOR 56,41 PR SB
14 Tage Alexander LINN MYC NOR NOR 1.03,49
15 Sondre FOSSUM MYB NOR NOR 1.04,20

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 11 år 6 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miika KLEVSTUEN MYB NOR NOR 1.36,73 PR SB
2 Eirik ANDERSEN MYB NOR NOR 1.40,01
3 Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYB NOR NOR 1.42,31 PR SB
4 Paul Fredrik MICHELET MYB NOR NOR 1.45,76
5 Mathias MYHRER MYB NOR NOR 1.47,87
6 Jakob Johannes FORSAA MYB NOR NOR 1.49,36 PR SB
7 Aron FEIRING MYB NOR NOR 1.50,03
8 Elias SKOGEN MYB NOR NOR 1.50,82 PR SB
9 Theodor Rekstad JØSSUND MYB NOR NOR 1.51,39 PR SB
10 Mads NORDHUS MYB NOR NOR 1.53,78
11 Sondre FOSSUM MYB NOR NOR 1.53,80 PR SB
12 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN MYB NOR NOR 1.54,83 PR SB
13 Emil Elias RUE MYB NOR NOR 1.56,87
14 Håkon FOSSUM MYB NOR NOR 1.58,57 PR SB
15 Tage Alexander LINN MYC NOR NOR 2.11,13 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 10 år 6 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mats Frimann HANSEN (2008) MYC NOR NOR 49,21
2 Theodor HENRIKSEN MYD NOR NOR 56,29
3 David Martin DAVIDSEN MYC NOR NOR 56,81
4 Kristoffer LUNDE M? NOR NOR 57,59
5 Nikolas JOHANNESSEN MYC NOR NOR 58,89
6 Tomas Digernes HELTNE MYC NOR NOR 59,87 PR SB
7 Olaf B. PEDERSEN MYC NOR NOR 1.00,15 PR SB
8 Sigurd ÅNSLØKKEN MYC NOR NOR 1.00,35 PR SB
9 Marius Soleng JAKOBSEN MYC NOR NOR 1.00,83
10 Petter Moe LØKEN MYC NOR NOR 1.04,39
11 Haakon Anders BIERMANN MYC NOR NOR 1.05,77
12 August Herlin RØKAAS MYC NOR NOR 1.09,79 PR SB
13 Petter HALBERG MYC NOR NOR 1.14,14
14 Sondre HANEVOLD M? NOR NOR 1.15,43
15 Alexander Limm RUVINA M? NOR NOR 1.18,26 PR SB
16 Dennis Wiehe GRØTTUM M? NOR NOR 1.38,73

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Men - 10 år 6 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mats Frimann HANSEN (2008) MYC NOR NOR 48,90
2 David Martin DAVIDSEN MYC NOR NOR 55,92 PR SB
3 Theodor HENRIKSEN MYD NOR NOR 56,27
4 Nikolas JOHANNESSEN MYC NOR NOR 58,16
5 Kristoffer LUNDE M? NOR NOR 58,36
6 Tomas Digernes HELTNE MYC NOR NOR 58,57 PR SB
7 Sigurd ÅNSLØKKEN MYC NOR NOR 1.00,49
8 Marius Soleng JAKOBSEN MYC NOR NOR 1.01,47
9 Olaf B. PEDERSEN MYC NOR NOR 1.01,77
10 Petter Moe LØKEN MYC NOR NOR 1.02,45 SB
11 Haakon Anders BIERMANN MYC NOR NOR 1.04,54 PR SB
12 August Herlin RØKAAS MYC NOR NOR 1.09,70 PR SB
13 Petter HALBERG MYC NOR NOR 1.12,42
14 Sondre HANEVOLD M? NOR NOR 1.13,64
15 Alexander Limm RUVINA M? NOR NOR 1.19,90
16 Dennis Wiehe GRØTTUM M? NOR NOR 2.11,58

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Rekrutt 6 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN MYD NOR NOR 58,62 PR SB
2 William BJØRNEBO MYD NOR NOR 59,64 PR SB
3 Martin Vike LACKNER MYD NOR NOR 1.00,96 PR SB
4 Bastian BOTTEGÅRD MYE NOR NOR 1.01,29 PR SB
5 Simen ÅNSLØKKEN MYE NOR NOR 1.02,82 PR SB
6 Odin PLOZICKI MYD NOR NOR 1.03,95 PR SB
7 Audun SEMB MYD NOR NOR 1.04,87
8 Ferdinand DE KORTE MYD NOR NOR 1.05,51 PR SB
9 Halvor Lysø OLSEN MYE NOR NOR 1.05,67 PR SB
10 Aleksander OTTERSHAGEN MYF NOR NOR 1.05,91
11 Even FØRELAND MYD NOR NOR 1.10,43 PR SB
12 Elias BRUBAK MYD NOR NOR 1.12,08
13 Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYD NOR NOR 1.12,74
14 Falk GJØLGA MYF NOR NOR 1.13,08 PR SB
15 Emil AANNØ MYF NOR NOR 1.15,48 PR SB
16 Sondre RANSEDOKKEN MYD NOR NOR 1.21,34
17 Markus BRUBAK MYF NOR NOR 1.21,77 PR SB
18 Håkon HOLM MYD NOR NOR 1.25,22 PR SB
DNF Edmond Løberg BERISHA MYD NOR NOR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Rekrutt 6 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martin Vike LACKNER MYD NOR NOR 14,85
2 Mateusz BURDA M? NOR NOR 15,01 SB
3 Oliver Haugerud TEIG M35 NOR NOR 16,13
4 Kristian SØNDERLAND MYD NOR NOR 16,82
5 Emilio FJELLHEIM-ADSEN MYE NOR NOR 17,52
6 Daniel Aleksander EVENSEN M? NOR NOR 17,76 SB
7 Didrik TORGERSEN MYE NOR NOR 17,88 SB
8 Mats Digernes HELTNE MYF NOR NOR 18,40 SB
9 Anton Øksdahl HELSTAD MYF NOR NOR 19,72
10 Hauk GJØLGA M? NOR NOR 20,68
11 Ailo KOTTE MYF NOR NOR 20,73

SB - Season Best

400m Men - Rekrutt 6 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 William BJØRNEBO MYD NOR NOR 47,76 SB
2 Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN MYD NOR NOR 47,82 SB
3 Audun SEMB MYD NOR NOR 50,36 SB
4 Edmond Løberg BERISHA MYD NOR NOR 50,88 SB
5 Bastian BOTTEGÅRD MYE NOR NOR 51,05
6 Elias BRUBAK MYD NOR NOR 51,87 SB
7 Simen ÅNSLØKKEN MYE NOR NOR 52,13 SB
8 Ferdinand DE KORTE MYD NOR NOR 53,34 SB
9 Halvor Lysø OLSEN MYE NOR NOR 53,46
10 Aleksander OTTERSHAGEN MYF NOR NOR 54,44
11 Odin PLOZICKI MYD NOR NOR 54,86
12 Mateusz BURDA M? NOR NOR 55,61 SB
13 Even FØRELAND MYD NOR NOR 56,61 SB
14 Falk GJØLGA MYF NOR NOR 57,85 SB
15 Sondre RANSEDOKKEN MYD NOR NOR 59,28 SB
16 Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYD NOR NOR 1.00,42 SB
17 Oliver Haugerud TEIG M35 NOR NOR 1.02,37
18 Kristian SØNDERLAND MYD NOR NOR 1.06,05
19 Markus BRUBAK MYF NOR NOR 1.06,31 SB
20 Daniel Aleksander EVENSEN M? NOR NOR 1.06,54 SB
21 Emil AANNØ MYF NOR NOR 1.07,37
22 Didrik TORGERSEN MYE NOR NOR 1.07,86 SB
23 Emilio FJELLHEIM-ADSEN MYE NOR NOR 1.08,47
24 Mats Digernes HELTNE MYF NOR NOR 1.13,14
25 Ailo KOTTE MYF NOR NOR 1.19,60 SB
26 Anton Øksdahl HELSTAD MYF NOR NOR 1.27,91
27 Hauk GJØLGA M? NOR NOR 1.43,10

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names