Minsk Open National Championships

Minsk (BLR)29 - 30 December 2018 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

500m Men 29 December 2018

1500m Men 29 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton ILYUSHENKA Антон Ильюшенко MN2 BLR BLR 1.57,31
2 Ilya HANCHUK Илья Ганчук MN2 BLR BLR 2.02,58
3 Alexandr MARKEVICH M50 BLR BLR 2.10,76 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior A/B 29 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MA1 BLR BLR 37,99
2 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MA2 BLR BLR 38,32
3 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MA1 BLR BLR 38,55
4 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MA1 BLR BLR 39,03
5 Ilya ALSHEUSKI Илья Ольшевский MA2 BLR BLR 39,12
6 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MA1 BLR BLR 40,03
7 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MB1 BLR BLR 40,15 PR SB
8 Max FIODARAU (2002) Максим Федоров MB1 BLR BLR 40,27
9 Artem VALUCKIJ Артем Валуцкий MB1 BLR BLR 40,29
10 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MB1 BLR BLR 40,32 SB
11 Andrei HERMAN Андрей Герман MB1 BLR BLR 40,41 PR SB
12 Pavel BRANKOVSKIY Павел Бранковский MB1 BLR BLR 40,65
13 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MB2 BLR BLR 40,96 PR SB
14 Maksim SHAROKH Максим Шарох MB2 BLR BLR 40,99 PR SB
15 Kirill MARKEVICH Кирилл Маркевич MA1 BLR BLR 41,89 SB
16 Mikita IVANTSOU Никита Иванцов MB1 BLR BLR 42,18 PR SB
17 Pavel YAFIMAU Павел Ефимов MB2 BLR BLR 42,42 PR SB
18 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MB1 BLR BLR 42,69
19 Ivan VODZIANITSKI Иван Водяницкий MB1 BLR BLR 42,93 PR SB
20 Uladzislau BABROU Владислав Бобров MB1 BLR BLR 43,66 PR SB
21 Mikita KRYSHTAFOVICH Никита Криштофович MB1 BLR BLR 46,04 PR SB
22 Ivan FILIMONAU Иван Филимонов MB1 BLR BLR 46,46
23 Daniil LISIKAU Даниил Лисиков MB2 BLR BLR 46,68 PR SB
24 Viktor GELAHOV M? BLR BLR 47,93 SB
25 Mikita SEDNEU Никита Седнев MB1 BLR BLR 48,48 PR SB
26 Ilya GLUSHTSOV M? BLR BLR 52,22 SB
27 Vladimir VOROBJEV (3) M? BLR BLR 55,53 SB
28 Yauheni LIAUKO MB2 BLR BLR 1.01,22
DNS Aliaksandr KALINAU Александр Калинов MA1 BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior A/B 29 December 2018

500m Men - Junior C/D 29 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC2 BLR BLR 40,06 PR SB
2 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MC2 BLR BLR 40,17 PR SB
3 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC2 BLR BLR 40,80
4 Dmitri DUSOV Дмитрий Дюсов MC2 BLR BLR 41,24 PR SB
5 Ivan FURSA M? BLR BLR 41,51 PR SB
6 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MC2 BLR BLR 42,41 PR SB
7 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC1 BLR BLR 42,77 PR SB
8 Zahar YAKOVLEV Захар Яковлев M? BLR BLR 43,02 PR SB
9 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MC2 BLR BLR 43,25 PR SB
10 Artem BARAZNOVSKI M? BLR BLR 43,62 PR SB
11 Uladzimir ILYUSHYN Владимир Ильюшин MC1 BLR BLR 44,35 PR SB
12 Uladzislav BANDARENKO (2003) Владислав Бондаренко MB1 BLR BLR 44,53 PR SB
13 Nazar KRUGLIKAU Назар Кругликов MC2 BLR BLR 44,76 PR SB
14 Mikita SHYKALAU MYA BLR BLR 44,81 PR SB
15 Sergei CHERENKOV MYA BLR BLR 44,93 PR SB
16 Aliaksei KAZAKOU (2) M? BLR BLR 45,67 PR SB
17 Andrei BARYSIONAK Андрей Борисёнок MC2 BLR BLR 45,95 PR SB
18 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MC1 BLR BLR 46,10 PR SB
19 Mikita ARKHIPOU (2) Никита Архипов M? BLR BLR 46,15
20 Raman HONTAR Роман Гонтарь MC2 BLR BLR 46,68 PR SB
21 Daniil IVANOV (2) Даниил Иванов M? BLR BLR 47,61
22 Daniil ASHUYIKO M? BLR BLR 47,63 PR SB
23 Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MC2 BLR BLR 47,65 PR SB
24 Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU Егор Евстигнеев MC2 BLR BLR 48,52 SB
25 Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MYA BLR BLR 48,63 PR SB
26 Makar KONIUKHAU Макар Конюхов MYA BLR BLR 49,76 PR SB
27 Nazar YAKOVLEV Назар Яковлев M? BLR BLR 49,81 PR SB
28 Roman VOLODKO Роман Володько MC1 BLR BLR 50,26 PR SB
29 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 50,81
30 Danila STOLYAROV Данила Столяров M? BLR BLR 50,86
31 Radomir MININ MYD BLR BLR 51,02
32 Daniil MAKARKOV Даниил Макарков MC1 BLR BLR 51,84 PR SB
33 Arseny BEZKREVNUY M? BLR BLR 54,03 PR SB
34 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MYB BLR BLR 54,35
35 Daniil VOLCHKOV M? BLR BLR 54,93 PR SB
36 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYE BLR BLR 55,07
37 Ruslan MAKSIMENYA M? BLR BLR 55,76
38 Ivan DAMARATSKI M? BLR BLR 56,39 PR SB
39 Pavel ILLARIONOV M? BLR BLR 56,45
40 Gleb BOLGOV Глеб Болгов MYD BLR BLR 56,49 SB
41 Fedor TKACHEU Федор Ткачев MYC BLR BLR 57,78 PR SB
42 Mikita TOKACH Никита Токач M? BLR BLR 58,18 PR SB
43 Aleksandr GLUKHOVSKY Александр Глуховский MYB BLR BLR 58,31
44 Konstantin VOROBJEV (2) M? BLR BLR 59,15 PR SB
45 Nikita MARCHENKO Никита Марченко M? BLR BLR 1.00,07
46 Denis DRUGOKOV M? BLR BLR 1.02,74 SB
47 Zahar ANDRUKEVICH Захар Андрукевич MYE BLR BLR 1.03,34 PR SB
48 Yan SAMOSHKIN M? BLR BLR 1.03,36
49 Stanislau RAMANENKA M? BLR BLR 1.03,84 PR SB
50 Aliaksandr SHYSTSIKAU M? BLR BLR 1.06,17 PR SB
51 Alexander MIKHAYLENKO-GUZHALOVSKY M? BLR BLR 1.07,11 PR SB
52 Ivan SAMSONAU M? BLR BLR 1.15,96 PR SB
53 Konstantin KRUPENKOV Константин Крупенков M? BLR BLR 1.23,84
DNS Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов M? BLR BLR DNS
DNS Nikita MIGDALEV M? BLR BLR DNS
DNS Ivan ANISKOV Иван Анисков M? BLR BLR DNS
DNS Maksim GURSKIJ Максим Гурский M? BLR BLR DNS
DNF Ivan LAZARCHIK M? BLR BLR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C/D 29 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitri DUSOV Дмитрий Дюсов MC2 BLR BLR 2.08,12 PR SB
2 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC2 BLR BLR 2.11,21
3 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC2 BLR BLR 2.12,55
4 Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов M? BLR BLR 2.12,59 PR SB
5 Ivan FURSA M? BLR BLR 2.13,03 PR SB
6 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC1 BLR BLR 2.13,45 PR SB
7 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MC2 BLR BLR 2.15,25 PR SB
8 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MC2 BLR BLR 2.15,32 PR SB
9 Artem BARAZNOVSKI M? BLR BLR 2.19,96
10 Nazar KRUGLIKAU Назар Кругликов MC2 BLR BLR 2.20,98 PR SB
11 Roman GAVRILCHIK Роман Гаврильчик MC1 BLR BLR 2.22,66 PR SB
12 Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MC2 BLR BLR 2.32,61 PR SB
13 Daniil ASHUYIKO M? BLR BLR 2.33,70 PR SB
14 Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU Егор Евстигнеев MC2 BLR BLR 2.37,86 SB
15 Makar KONIUKHAU Макар Конюхов MYA BLR BLR 2.44,17 PR SB
16 Danila STOLYAROV Данила Столяров M? BLR BLR 2.48,18 PR SB
17 Nikita MARCHENKO Никита Марченко M? BLR BLR 2.53,54 PR SB
18 Gleb BOLGOV Глеб Болгов MYD BLR BLR 2.59,49 PR SB
19 Denis DRUGOKOV M? BLR BLR 3.37,43 PR SB
DNS Nikita MIGDALEV M? BLR BLR DNS
DNS Daniil IVANOV (2) Даниил Иванов M? BLR BLR DNS
DNS Stanislav MAKAREVICH Станислав Макаревич MYA BLR BLR DNS
DNS Yan SAMOSHKIN M? BLR BLR DNS
DNS Mihail BORISENKO M? BLR BLR DNS
DNF Andrei BARYSIONAK Андрей Борисёнок MC2 BLR BLR DNF
DQ Roman VOLODKO Роман Володько MC1 BLR BLR DQ
DQ Egor KANDILEVSKIJ M? BLR BLR DQ
DQ Aliaksei KAZAKOU (2) M? BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 30 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton ILYUSHENKA Антон Ильюшенко MN2 BLR BLR 1.14,93
2 Evgeni RIZHOV MSA BLR BLR 1.15,41 PR SB
3 Maksim SERGEEV Максим Сергеев M? RUS RUS 1.17,23 PR SB
4 Yavheni SAMUSHCHENKA Евгений Самущенко MN1 BLR BLR 1.21,05 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A/B 30 December 2018

3000m Men - Junior A/B 30 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim SHAROKH Максим Шарох MB2 BLR BLR 4.30,38 PR SB
2 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MB1 BLR BLR 4.32,99 PR SB
3 Uladzislau BABROU Владислав Бобров MB1 BLR BLR 4.38,01 PR SB
4 Pavel YAFIMAU Павел Ефимов MB2 BLR BLR 4.47,00 PR SB
5 Mikita IVANTSOU Никита Иванцов MB1 BLR BLR 4.51,93 SB
6 Viktor GELAHOV M? BLR BLR 5.05,29 PR SB
7 Mikita KRYSHTAFOVICH Никита Криштофович MB1 BLR BLR 5.06,34 PR SB
8 Mikita SEDNEU Никита Седнев MB1 BLR BLR 5.23,51 PR SB
9 Ilya GLUSHTSOV M? BLR BLR 5.55,58 PR SB
10 Vladimir VOROBJEV (3) M? BLR BLR 7.10,78 PR SB
DNS Daniil LISIKAU Даниил Лисиков MB2 BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C/D 30 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MC2 BLR BLR 39,87 PR SB
2 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC2 BLR BLR 40,48
3 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC2 BLR BLR 40,59
4 Ivan FURSA M? BLR BLR 41,33 PR SB
5 Dmitri DUSOV Дмитрий Дюсов MC2 BLR BLR 41,48
6 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MC2 BLR BLR 41,97 PR SB
7 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC1 BLR BLR 42,50 PR SB
8 Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов M? BLR BLR 42,99
9 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MC2 BLR BLR 43,03 PR SB
10 Uladzimir ILYUSHYN Владимир Ильюшин MC1 BLR BLR 44,30 PR SB
11 Uladzislav BANDARENKO (2003) Владислав Бондаренко MB1 BLR BLR 44,41 PR SB
12 Nazar KRUGLIKAU Назар Кругликов MC2 BLR BLR 45,50
13 Mikita SHYKALAU MYA BLR BLR 45,55
14 Mikita ARKHIPOU (2) Никита Архипов M? BLR BLR 45,68
15 Aliaksei KAZAKOU (2) M? BLR BLR 45,72
16 Roman GAVRILCHIK Роман Гаврильчик MC1 BLR BLR 45,82 PR SB
17 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MC1 BLR BLR 46,72
18 Raman HONTAR Роман Гонтарь MC2 BLR BLR 46,74
19 Daniil ASHUYIKO M? BLR BLR 47,39 PR SB
20 Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MC2 BLR BLR 47,52 PR SB
21 Andrei BARYSIONAK Андрей Борисёнок MC2 BLR BLR 48,25
22 Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MYA BLR BLR 48,46 PR SB
23 Ivan LAZARCHIK M? BLR BLR 48,48
24 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MYB BLR BLR 48,76
25 Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU Егор Евстигнеев MC2 BLR BLR 49,33
26 Roman VOLODKO Роман Володько MC1 BLR BLR 49,94 PR SB
27 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 50,06 PR SB
28 Aliaksandr SHYSTSIKAU M? BLR BLR 50,27 PR SB
29 Radomir MININ MYD BLR BLR 50,46
30 Yan SAMOSHKIN M? BLR BLR 50,95 PR SB
31 Daniil MAKARKOV Даниил Макарков MC1 BLR BLR 51,39 PR SB
32 Makar KONIUKHAU Макар Конюхов MYA BLR BLR 51,57
33 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYE BLR BLR 54,09
34 Gleb BOLGOV Глеб Болгов MYD BLR BLR 54,47 PR SB
35 Daniil VOLCHKOV M? BLR BLR 54,54 PR SB
36 Pavel ILLARIONOV M? BLR BLR 55,85 PR SB
37 Ivan DAMARATSKI M? BLR BLR 56,41
38 Aleksandr GLUKHOVSKY Александр Глуховский MYB BLR BLR 57,70
39 Mikita TOKACH Никита Токач M? BLR BLR 58,72
40 Nikita MARCHENKO Никита Марченко M? BLR BLR 1.00,28
41 Artem BARAZNOVSKI M? BLR BLR 1.01,57
42 Konstantin VOROBJEV (2) M? BLR BLR 1.02,05
43 Zahar ANDRUKEVICH Захар Андрукевич MYE BLR BLR 1.04,54
44 Ivan SAMSONAU M? BLR BLR 1.14,49 PR SB
45 Stanislau RAMANENKA M? BLR BLR 1.16,95
46 Hleb DROZDOU M? BLR BLR 1.17,00 PR SB
DNS Ivan ANISKOV Иван Анисков M? BLR BLR DNS
DNS Daniil IVANOV (2) Даниил Иванов M? BLR BLR DNS
DNS Denis DRUGOKOV M? BLR BLR DNS
DQ Arseny BEZKREVNUY M? BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C/D 30 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC2 BLR BLR 1.21,16 PR SB
2 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MC2 BLR BLR 1.21,25 PR SB
3 Dmitri DUSOV Дмитрий Дюсов MC2 BLR BLR 1.22,25 PR SB
4 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC2 BLR BLR 1.22,35
5 Ivan FURSA M? BLR BLR 1.22,94 PR SB
6 Zahar YAKOVLEV Захар Яковлев M? BLR BLR 1.25,47 SB
7 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MC2 BLR BLR 1.25,77 PR SB
8 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MC2 BLR BLR 1.25,96 PR SB
9 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC1 BLR BLR 1.26,36
10 Nikita MIGDALEV M? BLR BLR 1.29,21 PR SB
11 Artem BARAZNOVSKI M? BLR BLR 1.31,58
12 Sergei CHERENKOV MYA BLR BLR 1.31,75 PR SB
13 Nazar KRUGLIKAU Назар Кругликов MC2 BLR BLR 1.32,09 PR SB
14 Uladzislav BANDARENKO (2003) Владислав Бондаренко MB1 BLR BLR 1.32,84 PR SB
15 Mikita SHYKALAU MYA BLR BLR 1.32,90 PR SB
16 Aliaksei KAZAKOU (2) M? BLR BLR 1.33,37 PR SB
17 Andrei BARYSIONAK Андрей Борисёнок MC2 BLR BLR 1.33,93 PR SB
18 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MC1 BLR BLR 1.36,86
19 Daniil ASHUYIKO M? BLR BLR 1.39,21 PR SB
20 Raman HONTAR Роман Гонтарь MC2 BLR BLR 1.39,34 SB
21 Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU Егор Евстигнеев MC2 BLR BLR 1.39,74 SB
22 Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MC2 BLR BLR 1.39,94
23 Nazar YAKOVLEV Назар Яковлев M? BLR BLR 1.42,25 PR SB
24 Makar KONIUKHAU Макар Конюхов MYA BLR BLR 1.44,16 PR SB
25 Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MYA BLR BLR 1.44,53 PR SB
26 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 1.45,41
27 Nikita MARCHENKO Никита Марченко M? BLR BLR 1.46,48 PR SB
28 Roman VOLODKO Роман Володько MC1 BLR BLR 1.47,35 PR SB
29 Danila STOLYAROV Данила Столяров M? BLR BLR 1.47,56 PR SB
30 Konstantin KRUPENKOV Константин Крупенков M? BLR BLR 1.48,29 PR SB
31 Gleb BOLGOV Глеб Болгов MYD BLR BLR 1.49,90 PR SB
32 Yan SAMOSHKIN M? BLR BLR 1.50,31 PR SB
33 Arseny BEZKREVNUY M? BLR BLR 1.53,98
34 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MYB BLR BLR 1.55,61
35 Daniil MAKARKOV Даниил Макарков MC1 BLR BLR 1.56,31
36 Aleksandr GLUKHOVSKY Александр Глуховский MYB BLR BLR 1.59,12 PR SB
37 Ivan DAMARATSKI M? BLR BLR 2.01,11 PR SB
38 Pavel ILLARIONOV M? BLR BLR 2.02,72
39 Denis DRUGOKOV M? BLR BLR 2.11,22 PR SB
40 Konstantin VOROBJEV (2) M? BLR BLR 2.12,71 PR SB
41 Ivan SAMSONAU M? BLR BLR 2.35,53 PR SB
DNS Mikita ARKHIPOU (2) Никита Архипов M? BLR BLR DNS
DNS Hleb DROZDOU M? BLR BLR DNS
DNS Ivan ANISKOV Иван Анисков M? BLR BLR DNS
DNS Ruslan MAKSIMENYA M? BLR BLR DNS
DNF Daniil VOLCHKOV M? BLR BLR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names