New Years Starts

Moscow (RUS) 26 - 27 December 2018 Source: sport.center

500m Men - Junior A 26 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MA2 RUS RUS 38,08 PR SB
2 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MA1 RUS RUS 39,29 PR SB
3 Aleksandr KRYLOV Александр Крылов MA2 RUS RUS 39,95
4 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MA2 RUS RUS 41,22
5 Denis A. ALEKSEEV (2001) Денис А. Алексеев MA1 RUS RUS 43,36 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior A 26 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MA2 RUS RUS 1.55,04 PR SB
2 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MA2 RUS RUS 2.07,49 PR SB
3 Denis A. ALEKSEEV (2001) Денис А. Алексеев MA1 RUS RUS 2.14,79

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B 26 December 2018

1500m Men - Junior B 26 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij CZAREV Дмитрий Царев MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,39
2 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB1 RUS RUS 1.58,54
3 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,18 PR SB
4 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) Андрей Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,25 PR SB
5 Denis I. ALEKSEEV (2002) Денис И. Алексеев MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,08
6 Pavel RACHKOV Павел Рачков MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,01 PR SB
7 Vasilij PICHUGIN Василий Пичугин MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,17
8 Maksim SOKOLOV Максим Соколов M? RUS RUS 2.39,93 PR SB
DNS Sergej MENSHHIKOV Сергей Менщиков MB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 26 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC1 RUS RUS 39,63 PR SB
2 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC2 RUS RUS 40,18
3 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MC2 RUS RUS 41,05
4 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MC2 RUS RUS 41,16
5 Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MC2 RUS RUS 43,58 PR SB
6 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев M? RUS RUS 43,69 PR SB
7 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов M? RUS RUS 44,42 PR SB
8 Daniil MOSKALENKO Даниил Москаленко M? RUS RUS 44,45 PR SB
9 Aleksandr KUN Александр Кун M? RUS RUS 44,53 PR SB
10 Aleksandr MOLOCHINSKIJ Александр Молочинский M? RUS RUS 44,69 PR SB
11 Aleksej PASTUKHOV Алексей Пастухов M? RUS RUS 45,15
12 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков M? RUS RUS 46,45 PR SB
13 Egor OVSYANNIKOV Егор Овсянников MC2 RUS RUS 48,16 PR SB
14 Igor KHASYAT Игорь Хасят M? RUS RUS 48,83 SB
15 Ivan BODYAK Иван Бодяк M? RUS RUS 50,35 PR SB
16 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин M? RUS RUS 51,10 PR SB
17 Nikita AKSENOV Никита Аксенов M? RUS RUS 52,01 PR SB
18 Artem TELNOV Артем Тельнов M? RUS RUS 54,28 PR SB
19 Stepan ORLOV Степан Орлов M? RUS RUS 54,32 SB
20 Sergej MISHIN Сергей Мишин M? RUS RUS 58,17
21 Konstantin PARPALIYA Константин Парпалия M? RUS RUS 1.04,70 PR SB
DNS Daniil POPOV (2) Даниил Попов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Artur DMITRIEV Артур Дмитриев M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Timofej LYSOV Тимофей Лысов MC2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 26 December 2018

100m Men - Junior E/F 26 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pyotr CHEBAN Пётр Чебан M? RUS RUS 11,87 SB
2 Maksim POLUSMAK Максим Полусмак M? RUS RUS 12,00 SB
3 Nikolaj RYBNIKOV Николай Рыбников M? RUS RUS 12,26
4 Egor BRUNER Егор Брунер M? RUS RUS 12,31 SB
4 Maksim NAZAROV Максим Назаров M? RUS RUS 12,31
6 Aleksandr FOTCHENKOV Александр Фотченков M? RUS RUS 12,41 SB
7 Sergej TARASOV (2) Сергей Тарасов M? RUS RUS 12,64 SB
8 Matvej SAVENKOV Матвей Савенков MYC RUS RUS 12,65
9 Mikhail GOLUBEV (2) Михаил Голубев M? RUS RUS 12,70
10 Daniil SHLYAKHTIN Даниил Шляхтин M? RUS RUS 12,92 SB
11 Artyom CHIZHOV Артём Чижов M? RUS RUS 12,93
12 Mikhail KONDRATEV Михаил Кондратьев M? RUS RUS 13,04
13 Timofej LAPAEV Тимофей Лапаев M? RUS RUS 13,14 SB
14 Egor TIMKIN Егор Тимкин M? RUS RUS 13,19 SB
15 Vladimir DIDYUK Владимир Дидюк M? RUS RUS 13,21
16 Pavel SAVIN Павел Савин M? RUS RUS 13,22 SB
17 Dzhamal MBODU Джамал Мбоду M? RUS RUS 13,36
18 Daniil CHERNOV Даниил Чернов M? RUS RUS 13,49 SB
19 Aleksej SOBOLEVSKIJ Алексей Соболевский MYC RUS RUS 13,56 SB
20 Egor KURYSHOV Егор Курышов M? RUS RUS 13,57
21 Ilya IVASHKOV Илья Ивашков M? RUS RUS 13,64 SB
22 Andrej KHARDYKIN Андрей Хардыкин M? RUS RUS 13,78 SB
23 Grigorij BUDANOV Григорий Буданов M? RUS RUS 13,93 SB
24 Kirill ERSHOV (2) Кирилл Ершов M? RUS RUS 13,97 SB
25 Lev ASTAFEV Лев Астафьев M? RUS RUS 14,02
26 Vsevolod KONOVALOV Всеволод Коновалов M? RUS RUS 14,16 SB
27 Valikhan GUSNIEV Валихан Гусниев M? RUS RUS 14,18 SB
28 Abdulkhamid KHASYANOV Абдулхамид Хасянов M? RUS RUS 14,19 SB
29 Daniil ANTIPOV Даниил Антипов M? RUS RUS 14,27
30 Maksim BLANKO-FERNANDES Максим Бланко-Фернандес M? RUS RUS 14,30
30 Danila MESKIN Данила Меськин M? RUS RUS 14,30
32 Nikita MELNIKOV (2) Никита Мельников M? RUS RUS 14,34 SB
33 Artem VOJNOV Артем Войнов M? RUS RUS 14,48 SB
34 Dmitrij MOSYAKIN Дмитрий Мосякин M? RUS RUS 14,51
34 Aleksandr KARASEV Александр Карасев M? RUS RUS 14,51 SB
36 Pyotr FYODOROV Пётр Фёдоров M? RUS RUS 14,54
37 Aleksandr SKURIDIN Александр Скуридин M? RUS RUS 14,58 SB
38 Ivan KHRAMKOV Иван Храмков M? RUS RUS 14,60
39 Yaroslav NIKOLSKIJ Ярослав Никольский M? RUS RUS 14,61 SB
40 Vsevolod BARULIN Всеволод Барулин M? RUS RUS 14,70
41 Lev KHIZGIYAEV Лев Хизгияев M? RUS RUS 14,71 SB
42 Noam DAR Ноам Дар M? RUS RUS 15,00 SB
43 Semyon ANOKHIN Семён Анохин M? RUS RUS 15,17 SB
44 Trofim GODANOV Трофим Годанов M? RUS RUS 15,21 SB
45 Maksim ERSHOV Максим Ершов M? RUS RUS 15,29 SB
46 Ernest SHHERBAKOV Эрнест Щербаков M? RUS RUS 15,31
47 Evgenij KUZNECZOV (2) Евгений Кузнецов M? RUS RUS 15,46 SB
48 Pavel ANISIMOV Павел Анисимов M? RUS RUS 15,62
49 Egor TYAN Егор Тян M? RUS RUS 15,71 SB
50 Mikhail GLAZKOV Михаил Глазков M? RUS RUS 15,81 SB
51 Kirill TRAVKIN Кирилл Травкин M? RUS RUS 16,27 SB
52 Kirill PROVOTOROV Кирилл Провоторов M? RUS RUS 16,35 SB
53 Savelij KONOVALOV Савелий Коновалов M? RUS RUS 16,61 SB
54 Nikita SOLOVYOV Никита Соловьёв M? RUS RUS 17,31 SB
55 Nikita KONDAKOV Никита Кондаков M? RUS RUS 17,36
56 Ivan GOLUBYATNIKOV Иван Голубятников M? RUS RUS 17,37
57 Maksim PICHUGIN (2) Максим Пичугин M? RUS RUS 17,45
58 Artem EREMEEV Артем Еремеев M? RUS RUS 17,76 SB
59 Matvej KHLYSTOV Матвей Хлыстов M? RUS RUS 17,79 SB
60 Aleksej PARFENOV Алексей Парфенов M? RUS RUS 18,36 SB
61 Gleb CHERNIKOV Глеб Черников M? RUS RUS 18,80 SB
62 Nikita GUTBERG Никита Гутберг M? RUS RUS 18,90
63 Mark BARDIN Марк Бардин M? RUS RUS 19,15 SB
64 Aleksandr PARFENOV (2) Александр Парфенов M? RUS RUS 20,30
65 Kirill SOLOVYANOV Кирилл Соловьянов M? RUS RUS 20,94 SB
66 Makar LAZORIN Макар Лазорин M? RUS RUS 22,40 SB
67 Marat BEDRETDINOV Марат Бедретдинов M? RUS RUS 23,47 SB
68 Ivan PALAMARCHUK Иван Паламарчук M? RUS RUS 23,86 SB
69 Gleb SYOMIN Глеб Сёмин M? RUS RUS 23,93

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E/F 26 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pyotr CHEBAN Пётр Чебан M? RUS RUS 30,14 SB
2 Maksim NAZAROV Максим Назаров M? RUS RUS 30,66
3 Egor BRUNER Егор Брунер M? RUS RUS 30,76 SB
4 Matvej SAVENKOV Матвей Савенков MYC RUS RUS 31,03
5 Maksim POLUSMAK Максим Полусмак M? RUS RUS 31,82
6 Mikhail GOLUBEV (2) Михаил Голубев M? RUS RUS 31,97 SB
7 Nikolaj RYBNIKOV Николай Рыбников M? RUS RUS 32,14
8 Aleksandr FOTCHENKOV Александр Фотченков M? RUS RUS 32,74
9 Artyom CHIZHOV Артём Чижов M? RUS RUS 33,29
10 Daniil SHLYAKHTIN Даниил Шляхтин M? RUS RUS 33,31 SB
11 Sergej TARASOV (2) Сергей Тарасов M? RUS RUS 33,50
12 Timofej LAPAEV Тимофей Лапаев M? RUS RUS 34,53 SB
12 Vladimir DIDYUK Владимир Дидюк M? RUS RUS 34,53
14 Daniil CHERNOV Даниил Чернов M? RUS RUS 34,97 SB
15 Mikhail KONDRATEV Михаил Кондратьев M? RUS RUS 35,61 SB
16 Egor TIMKIN Егор Тимкин M? RUS RUS 35,65 SB
17 Egor KURYSHOV Егор Курышов M? RUS RUS 36,01 SB
18 Dzhamal MBODU Джамал Мбоду M? RUS RUS 36,28
19 Dmitrij MOSYAKIN Дмитрий Мосякин M? RUS RUS 38,01
19 Pyotr FYODOROV Пётр Фёдоров M? RUS RUS 38,01 SB
21 Ilya IVASHKOV Илья Ивашков M? RUS RUS 38,13 SB
22 Ivan KHRAMKOV Иван Храмков M? RUS RUS 38,30
23 Danila MESKIN Данила Меськин M? RUS RUS 38,49 SB
24 Daniil ANTIPOV Даниил Антипов M? RUS RUS 38,87
25 Pavel SAVIN Павел Савин M? RUS RUS 38,95
26 Aleksej SOBOLEVSKIJ Алексей Соболевский MYC RUS RUS 39,08
27 Valikhan GUSNIEV Валихан Гусниев M? RUS RUS 39,11 SB
28 Kirill ERSHOV (2) Кирилл Ершов M? RUS RUS 39,26 SB
29 Grigorij BUDANOV Григорий Буданов M? RUS RUS 39,55 SB
30 Andrej KHARDYKIN Андрей Хардыкин M? RUS RUS 39,86
31 Vsevolod BARULIN Всеволод Барулин M? RUS RUS 40,01 SB
32 Aleksandr SKURIDIN Александр Скуридин M? RUS RUS 40,16 SB
33 Nikita MELNIKOV (2) Никита Мельников M? RUS RUS 40,63 SB
34 Abdulkhamid KHASYANOV Абдулхамид Хасянов M? RUS RUS 40,73
35 Artem VOJNOV Артем Войнов M? RUS RUS 41,02
36 Lev KHIZGIYAEV Лев Хизгияев M? RUS RUS 41,58 SB
37 Noam DAR Ноам Дар M? RUS RUS 41,79 SB
38 Vsevolod KONOVALOV Всеволод Коновалов M? RUS RUS 42,60 SB
39 Maksim ERSHOV Максим Ершов M? RUS RUS 43,06 SB
40 Pavel ANISIMOV Павел Анисимов M? RUS RUS 43,29 SB
41 Aleksandr KARASEV Александр Карасев M? RUS RUS 43,32
42 Ernest SHHERBAKOV Эрнест Щербаков M? RUS RUS 43,33
43 Egor TYAN Егор Тян M? RUS RUS 44,21 SB
44 Lev ASTAFEV Лев Астафьев M? RUS RUS 45,30
45 Mikhail GLAZKOV Михаил Глазков M? RUS RUS 45,50 SB
46 Yaroslav NIKOLSKIJ Ярослав Никольский M? RUS RUS 46,04
47 Savelij KONOVALOV Савелий Коновалов M? RUS RUS 46,44 SB
48 Kirill TRAVKIN Кирилл Травкин M? RUS RUS 46,72 SB
49 Kirill PROVOTOROV Кирилл Провоторов M? RUS RUS 46,74 SB
50 Ivan GOLUBYATNIKOV Иван Голубятников M? RUS RUS 47,37 SB
51 Evgenij KUZNECZOV (2) Евгений Кузнецов M? RUS RUS 47,66 SB
52 Trofim GODANOV Трофим Годанов M? RUS RUS 48,00 SB
53 Semyon ANOKHIN Семён Анохин M? RUS RUS 48,76
54 Nikita KONDAKOV Никита Кондаков M? RUS RUS 49,38
55 Maksim PICHUGIN (2) Максим Пичугин M? RUS RUS 50,35
56 Matvej KHLYSTOV Матвей Хлыстов M? RUS RUS 50,41 SB
57 Artem EREMEEV Артем Еремеев M? RUS RUS 51,10 SB
58 Nikita SOLOVYOV Никита Соловьёв M? RUS RUS 54,09 SB
59 Nikita GUTBERG Никита Гутберг M? RUS RUS 54,17
60 Gleb CHERNIKOV Глеб Черников M? RUS RUS 55,30 SB
61 Aleksej PARFENOV Алексей Парфенов M? RUS RUS 57,06 SB
62 Gleb SYOMIN Глеб Сёмин M? RUS RUS 58,99
63 Mark BARDIN Марк Бардин M? RUS RUS 59,43 SB
64 Aleksandr PARFENOV (2) Александр Парфенов M? RUS RUS 1.02,50 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A 27 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,57 PR SB
2 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,05 PR SB
3 Aleksandr KRYLOV Александр Крылов MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,06
4 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,83 PR SB
5 Denis A. ALEKSEEV (2001) Денис А. Алексеев MA1 RUS RUS 1.27,22 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior A 27 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MA1 RUS RUS 4.12,96
2 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MA2 RUS RUS 4.14,49 PR SB
3 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MA2 RUS RUS 4.27,58

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 27 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB1 RUS RUS 1.15,57 PR SB
2 Dmitrij CZAREV Дмитрий Царев MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,92 PR SB
3 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,77 PR SB
4 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,25 PR SB
5 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,35 PR SB
6 Denis I. ALEKSEEV (2002) Денис И. Алексеев MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,06 PR SB
7 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) Андрей Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,16 PR SB
8 Pavel RACHKOV Павел Рачков MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,74 PR SB
DNS Leonid SABANOV Леонид Сабанов MB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 27 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 4.16,49 PR SB
2 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB1 RUS RUS 4.23,47
3 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) Андрей Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 4.24,04
4 Pavel RACHKOV Павел Рачков MB1 RUS RUS 4.47,36 SB
5 Vasilij PICHUGIN Василий Пичугин MB1 RUS RUS 4.48,94 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 27 December 2018

3000m Men - Junior C 27 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC2 RUS RUS 4.20,87
2 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MC2 RUS RUS 4.25,12
3 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MC2 RUS RUS 4.41,85
4 Egor OVSYANNIKOV Егор Овсянников MC2 RUS RUS 5.06,33 PR SB
5 Daniil MOSKALENKO Даниил Москаленко M? RUS RUS 5.08,57 PR SB
6 Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MC2 RUS RUS 5.09,73 PR SB
7 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков M? RUS RUS 5.13,96 PR SB
DNS Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев M? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 27 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MYA RUS RUS 42,42
2 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MYA RUS RUS 45,18 PR SB
3 Andrej AGEJCHENKO Андрей Агейченко MYA RUS RUS 45,18(2) PR SB
4 Maksim PETRENKO (2) Максим Петренко M? RUS RUS 45,73 PR SB
5 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV Дмитрий Пустобаев M? RUS RUS 46,07
6 Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS 46,65
7 Artemij GLUSHAEV Артемий Глушаев M? RUS RUS 47,85
8 Artem DMITRIEV (2) Артем Дмитриев M? RUS RUS 48,36
9 Ivan GORSHKOV Иван Горшков M? RUS RUS 48,87 PR SB
10 Pavel SENCHENKOV Павел Сенченков M? RUS RUS 51,17 PR SB
11 Filipp RYMOV Филипп Рымов M? RUS RUS 52,11 PR SB
12 Kirill IVANOV (2) Кирилл Иванов M? RUS RUS 52,84
13 Valerij SHEPTALIN Валерий Шепталин M? RUS RUS 53,14
14 Ilya LETUNOV Илья Летунов M? RUS RUS 54,15
15 Valerij KOLLEKTVINOV Валерий Коллектвинов M? RUS RUS 54,79 PR SB
16 Nikita MAKAROV Никита Макаров M? RUS RUS 58,59
17 Kirill SHUMSKIJ Кирилл Шумский M? RUS RUS 58,77 PR SB
18 Matvej KUZNECZOV (1) Матвей Кузнецов M? RUS RUS 1.01,21 PR SB
19 Bogdan GAJDEROV Богдан Гайдеров M? RUS RUS 1.03,62 PR SB
20 Ilya ZARZAR Илья Зарзар M? RUS RUS 1.03,91
21 Timofej KLIMANOV Тимофей Климанов M? RUS RUS 1.07,78
22 Vladislav SHILOV Владислав Шилов M? RUS RUS 1.12,16 PR SB
DNS Yaroslav KORBAN Ярослав Корбан M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Stepan PALMOV Степан Пальмов M? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 27 December 2018

Native Language Names