Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1)

Vologda (RUS) 15 - 16 December 2018 Source: N. Terwindt

500m Ladies - Junior B 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LB2 RUS RUS 44,93
2 Arina GERMAN Арина Герман LB1 RUS RUS 46,35
3 Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LB2 RUS RUS 46,59
4 Milena VOLOZHANINOVA Милена Воложанинова LB2 RUS RUS 46,71
5 Kseniya SMORUDOVA Ксения Сморудова LB2 RUS RUS 46,82
6 Nadezhda BLINOVA Надежда Блинова LB2 RUS RUS 46,90
7 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LB2 RUS RUS 47,67
8 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LB1 RUS RUS 48,00 SB
9 Tatyana BASKAKOVA Татьяна Баскакова LB1 RUS RUS 48,33 SB
10 Anastasiya DROZDOVA Анастасия Дроздова LB1 RUS RUS 48,57
11 Vera VORONA Вера Ворона LB1 RUS RUS 48,92
12 Valeriya VLASOVA (2003) Валерия Власова LB1 RUS RUS 48,97
13 Olga ZHILINA Ольга Жилина LB1 RUS RUS 49,74
14 Polina BOROVIKOVA Полина Боровикова LB1 RUS RUS 49,89
15 Mariya RONOEVA Мария Роноева LB1 RUS RUS 49,90 SB
16 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LB1 RUS RUS 50,25 SB
17 Alena ZAVALISHINA Алена Завалишина LB1 RUS RUS 50,27 SB
18 Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LB1 RUS RUS 50,29
19 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LB1 RUS RUS 50,96
20 Mariya KHLYZOVA Мария Хлызова LB1 RUS RUS 52,19
21 Ulyana BAGMET Ульяна Багмет LB1 RUS RUS 52,26 SB
22 Anna ZELENINA (2003) Анна Зеленина LB1 RUS RUS 52,32
23 Aleksandra GNEVASHEVA Александра Гневашева LB2 RUS RUS 52,40
24 Yuliya GORBUNOVA Юлия Горбунова LB1 RUS RUS 53,36 SB
25 Natalya MALAKHOVA Наталья Малахова LB1 RUS RUS 53,73 SB
26 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева LB1 RUS RUS 56,05 PR SB
WDR Milena MITYUGOVA Милена Митюгова LB2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Viktoriya PROSKURINA Виктория Проскурина LA1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LB2 RUS RUS 2.23,76
2 Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LB2 RUS RUS 2.27,50
3 Nadezhda BLINOVA Надежда Блинова LB2 RUS RUS 2.30,30
4 Milena VOLOZHANINOVA Милена Воложанинова LB2 RUS RUS 2.31,39
5 Vera VORONA Вера Ворона LB1 RUS RUS 2.31,62
6 Arina GERMAN Арина Герман LB1 RUS RUS 2.32,58
7 Tatyana BASKAKOVA Татьяна Баскакова LB1 RUS RUS 2.33,05 SB
8 Anastasiya DROZDOVA Анастасия Дроздова LB1 RUS RUS 2.33,42
9 Kseniya SMORUDOVA Ксения Сморудова LB2 RUS RUS 2.36,84 SB
10 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LB1 RUS RUS 2.38,40
11 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LB2 RUS RUS 2.38,60
12 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LB1 RUS RUS 2.41,86 SB
13 Mariya RONOEVA Мария Роноева LB1 RUS RUS 2.42,96 SB
14 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LB1 RUS RUS 2.44,09
15 Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LB1 RUS RUS 2.45,71
16 Olga ZHILINA Ольга Жилина LB1 RUS RUS 2.47,62 SB
17 Ulyana BAGMET Ульяна Багмет LB1 RUS RUS 2.48,64 SB
18 Mariya KHLYZOVA Мария Хлызова LB1 RUS RUS 2.48,65
19 Anna ZELENINA (2003) Анна Зеленина LB1 RUS RUS 2.48,96
20 Alena ZAVALISHINA Алена Завалишина LB1 RUS RUS 2.52,93 SB
21 Polina BOROVIKOVA Полина Боровикова LB1 RUS RUS 2.52,96 PR SB
22 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева LB1 RUS RUS 2.55,19 PR SB
23 Yuliya GORBUNOVA Юлия Горбунова LB1 RUS RUS 2.55,73 PR SB
24 Aleksandra GNEVASHEVA Александра Гневашева LB2 RUS RUS 2.56,68 SB
25 Natalya MALAKHOVA Наталья Малахова LB1 RUS RUS 2.56,71 PR SB
26 Valeriya VLASOVA (2003) Валерия Власова LB1 RUS RUS 2.58,10 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LC1 RUS RUS 45,84
2 Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LC2 RUS RUS 46,87
3 Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LC2 RUS RUS 47,03
4 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC1 RUS RUS 47,06
5 Alena FADEEVA Алена Фадеева LC1 RUS RUS 47,12
6 Olesya SHIRYAEVA Олеся Ширяева LC1 RUS RUS 48,39
7 Viktoriya SICHINAVA Виктория Сичинава LC1 RUS RUS 48,59
8 Darya IEVLEVA Дарья Иевлева LC1 RUS RUS 49,49
9 Kseniya NIKITINA Ксения Никитина LC2 RUS RUS 49,50
10 Elizaveta ZHDANOVA Елизавета Жданова LC2 RUS RUS 49,72
11 Ulyana REUTOVA Ульяна Реутова LC2 RUS RUS 49,80
12 Darina SHAPINA Дарина Шапина LC2 RUS RUS 49,81
13 Emiliya BIZAJNE Эмилия Бизайне LC2 RUS RUS 49,87
14 Alina NEZGOVOROVA Алина Незговорова LC2 RUS RUS 49,92
15 Sofya IVSHINA Софья Ившина LC1 RUS RUS 50,20
16 Darya POPOVA (2004) Дарья Попова LC2 RUS RUS 50,23
17 Alina VINICHENKO Алина Виниченко LC2 RUS RUS 50,63 SB
18 Zlata GIMBAROVA Злата Гимбарова L? RUS RUS 50,77 SB
19 Mariya ULYASHEVA Мария Уляшева LC1 RUS RUS 51,03
20 Polina ROZINA Полина Розина LC2 RUS RUS 51,71 SB
21 Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA Эсмиральда Ахмедова LC2 RUS RUS 51,95 SB
22 Kseniya LODYAGINA Ксения Лодягина LC1 RUS RUS 52,17 SB
23 Mariya MATASOVA Мария Матасова LC1 RUS RUS 52,50
24 Anastasiya DMITRIEVA Анастасия Дмитриева LC2 RUS RUS 52,64
25 Darya KOMYSHEVA (2005) Дарья Комышева LC1 RUS RUS 52,65 SB
26 Alla GOLDA Алла Голда LC2 RUS RUS 53,11
27 Vera KOCHNEVA Вера Кочнева LC1 RUS RUS 53,18
28 Darya KIRYANOVA Дарья Кирьянова LC2 RUS RUS 53,42
29 Elena SHAKHOVA Елена Шахова LC2 RUS RUS 54,00
29 Anita NOVOZHILOVA Анита Новожилова LC1 RUS RUS 54,00
31 Kristina USTYUZHANINA Кристина Устюжанина LC1 RUS RUS 54,07
32 Karina VARINA Карина Варина LC1 RUS RUS 54,20
32 Varvara SKALACZKAYA Варвара Скалацкая LC1 RUS RUS 54,20 SB
34 Ekaterina KOTOVA Екатерина Котова LC2 RUS RUS 54,57
35 Zlata SEMENOVA Злата Семенова LC1 RUS RUS 54,87 SB
36 Sofya AFONICHKINA Софья Афоничкина LC1 RUS RUS 55,11 PR SB
37 Veronika SIDOROVA Вероника Сидорова LC1 RUS RUS 55,71
38 Ekaterina GOLDA Екатерина Голда LC2 RUS RUS 56,17
39 Margarita BELIKOVA Маргарита Беликова LC2 RUS RUS 57,68
40 Anastasiya KONOVALENKO Анастасия Коноваленко LC2 RUS RUS 58,56

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC1 RUS RUS 2.29,34
2 Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,72
3 Anastasiya KONOVALENKO Анастасия Коноваленко LC2 RUS RUS 2.35,56
4 Olesya SHIRYAEVA Олеся Ширяева LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,86 PR SB
5 Alena FADEEVA Алена Фадеева LC1 RUS RUS 2.36,11
6 Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LC2 RUS RUS 2.39,12
7 Anastasiya DMITRIEVA Анастасия Дмитриева LC2 RUS RUS 2.42,47
8 Elizaveta ZHDANOVA Елизавета Жданова LC2 RUS RUS 2.43,28 SB
9 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LC1 RUS RUS 2.43,41
10 Ulyana REUTOVA Ульяна Реутова LC2 RUS RUS 2.43,42 PR SB
11 Kseniya NIKITINA Ксения Никитина LC2 RUS RUS 2.43,45
12 Viktoriya SICHINAVA Виктория Сичинава LC1 RUS RUS 2.44,25
13 Vera KOCHNEVA Вера Кочнева LC1 RUS RUS 2.46,82
14 Darya KIRYANOVA Дарья Кирьянова LC2 RUS RUS 2.46,90
15 Darya POPOVA (2004) Дарья Попова LC2 RUS RUS 2.47,07 PR SB
16 Kseniya LODYAGINA Ксения Лодягина LC1 RUS RUS 2.47,80 SB
17 Zlata GIMBAROVA Злата Гимбарова L? RUS RUS 2.49,79 SB
18 Darya IEVLEVA Дарья Иевлева LC1 RUS RUS 2.51,22 PR SB
19 Darina SHAPINA Дарина Шапина LC2 RUS RUS 2.51,87 SB
20 Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA Эсмиральда Ахмедова LC2 RUS RUS 2.52,69 SB
21 Alina NEZGOVOROVA Алина Незговорова LC2 RUS RUS 2.53,25 SB
22 Polina ROZINA Полина Розина LC2 RUS RUS 2.53,37 SB
23 Varvara SKALACZKAYA Варвара Скалацкая LC1 RUS RUS 2.56,23 PR SB
24 Alina VINICHENKO Алина Виниченко LC2 RUS RUS 2.57,56 SB
25 Kristina USTYUZHANINA Кристина Устюжанина LC1 RUS RUS 2.57,59
26 Zlata SEMENOVA Злата Семенова LC1 RUS RUS 2.59,66 SB
27 Emiliya BIZAJNE Эмилия Бизайне LC2 RUS RUS 2.59,79 SB
28 Darya KOMYSHEVA (2005) Дарья Комышева LC1 RUS RUS 3.02,70 PR SB
29 Elena SHAKHOVA Елена Шахова LC2 RUS RUS 3.04,15 SB
30 Alla GOLDA Алла Голда LC2 RUS RUS 3.04,65 PR SB
31 Anita NOVOZHILOVA Анита Новожилова LC1 RUS RUS 3.05,05 PR SB
32 Veronika SIDOROVA Вероника Сидорова LC1 RUS RUS 3.07,25
33 Ekaterina GOLDA Екатерина Голда LC2 RUS RUS 3.07,43 PR SB
34 Mariya MATASOVA Мария Матасова LC1 RUS RUS 3.11,82 PR SB
35 Margarita BELIKOVA Маргарита Беликова LC2 RUS RUS 3.23,58 SB
DNF Mariya ULYASHEVA Мария Уляшева LC1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Karina VARINA Карина Варина LC1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Sofya AFONICHKINA Софья Афоничкина LC1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Sofya IVSHINA Софья Ившина LC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ekaterina KOTOVA Екатерина Котова LC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 16 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,07
2 Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,91
3 Kseniya SMORUDOVA Ксения Сморудова LB2 RUS RUS 1.36,29
4 Arina GERMAN Арина Герман LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,66
5 Nadezhda BLINOVA Надежда Блинова LB2 RUS RUS 1.37,28
6 Tatyana BASKAKOVA Татьяна Баскакова LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,58 SB
7 Anastasiya DROZDOVA Анастасия Дроздова LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,96 SB
8 Milena VOLOZHANINOVA Милена Воложанинова LB2 RUS RUS 1.39,18
9 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LB2 RUS RUS 1.39,43
10 Vera VORONA Вера Ворона LB1 RUS RUS 1.39,62
11 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LB1 RUS RUS 1.42,81
12 Mariya RONOEVA Мария Роноева LB1 RUS RUS 1.45,58 SB
13 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LB1 RUS RUS 1.46,80 SB
14 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LB1 RUS RUS 1.46,90
15 Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LB1 RUS RUS 1.47,17
16 Olga ZHILINA Ольга Жилина LB1 RUS RUS 1.47,63
17 Polina BOROVIKOVA Полина Боровикова LB1 RUS RUS 1.47,90
18 Anna ZELENINA (2003) Анна Зеленина LB1 RUS RUS 1.48,32 SB
19 Mariya KHLYZOVA Мария Хлызова LB1 RUS RUS 1.48,43 SB
20 Ulyana BAGMET Ульяна Багмет LB1 RUS RUS 1.48,52 SB
21 Aleksandra GNEVASHEVA Александра Гневашева LB2 RUS RUS 1.48,81
22 Valeriya VLASOVA (2003) Валерия Власова LB1 RUS RUS 1.52,16
23 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева LB1 RUS RUS 1.52,33 PR SB
24 Natalya MALAKHOVA Наталья Малахова LB1 RUS RUS 1.52,51 SB
25 Yuliya GORBUNOVA Юлия Горбунова LB1 RUS RUS 1.54,16 SB
DQ Alena ZAVALISHINA Алена Завалишина LB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior B 16 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LB2 RUS RUS 5.08,01
2 Milena VOLOZHANINOVA Милена Воложанинова LB2 RUS RUS 5.15,06
3 Nadezhda BLINOVA Надежда Блинова LB2 RUS RUS 5.15,53
4 Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LB2 RUS RUS 5.19,14
5 Vera VORONA Вера Ворона LB1 RUS RUS 5.26,56
6 Arina GERMAN Арина Герман LB1 RUS RUS 5.26,57
7 Tatyana BASKAKOVA Татьяна Баскакова LB1 RUS RUS 5.28,51 SB
8 Anastasiya DROZDOVA Анастасия Дроздова LB1 RUS RUS 5.32,59 PR SB
9 Kseniya SMORUDOVA Ксения Сморудова LB2 RUS RUS 5.36,90 SB
10 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LB1 RUS RUS 5.44,28
11 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LB2 RUS RUS 5.44,67 SB
12 Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LB1 RUS RUS 5.44,72
13 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LB1 RUS RUS 5.46,71 SB
14 Mariya KHLYZOVA Мария Хлызова LB1 RUS RUS 5.58,61 SB
15 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LB1 RUS RUS 5.59,88
16 Ulyana BAGMET Ульяна Багмет LB1 RUS RUS 6.05,50 SB
17 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева LB1 RUS RUS 6.08,42 PR SB
18 Aleksandra GNEVASHEVA Александра Гневашева LB2 RUS RUS 6.08,87 SB
19 Mariya RONOEVA Мария Роноева LB1 RUS RUS 6.15,59 SB
20 Yuliya GORBUNOVA Юлия Горбунова LB1 RUS RUS 6.19,83 PR SB
21 Olga ZHILINA Ольга Жилина LB1 RUS RUS 6.27,70 SB
22 Polina BOROVIKOVA Полина Боровикова LB1 RUS RUS 6.36,90 PR SB
DNF Anna ZELENINA (2003) Анна Зеленина LB1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 16 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alena FADEEVA Алена Фадеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,74
2 Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,59
3 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,70
4 Olesya SHIRYAEVA Олеся Ширяева LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,43 SB
5 Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,62
6 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,00
7 Anastasiya KONOVALENKO Анастасия Коноваленко LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,18
8 Sofya IVSHINA Софья Ившина LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,79 SB
9 Elizaveta ZHDANOVA Елизавета Жданова LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,18
10 Emiliya BIZAJNE Эмилия Бизайне LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,41
11 Darya POPOVA (2004) Дарья Попова LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,92 PR SB
12 Kseniya NIKITINA Ксения Никитина LC2 RUS RUS 1.45,15
13 Ulyana REUTOVA Ульяна Реутова LC2 RUS RUS 1.45,21
14 Viktoriya SICHINAVA Виктория Сичинава LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,57
15 Darina SHAPINA Дарина Шапина LC2 RUS RUS 1.46,63
16 Alina NEZGOVOROVA Алина Незговорова LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,21
17 Kseniya LODYAGINA Ксения Лодягина LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,34 SB
18 Darya IEVLEVA Дарья Иевлева LC1 RUS RUS 1.48,04
19 Zlata GIMBAROVA Злата Гимбарова L? RUS RUS 1.48,74 SB
20 Alina VINICHENKO Алина Виниченко LC2 RUS RUS 1.49,61 SB
21 Polina ROZINA Полина Розина LC2 RUS RUS 1.49,87
22 Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA Эсмиральда Ахмедова LC2 RUS RUS 1.49,90 SB
23 Vera KOCHNEVA Вера Кочнева LC1 RUS RUS 1.49,93
24 Darya KIRYANOVA Дарья Кирьянова LC2 RUS RUS 1.51,19
25 Kristina USTYUZHANINA Кристина Устюжанина LC1 RUS RUS 1.51,80
26 Darya KOMYSHEVA (2005) Дарья Комышева LC1 RUS RUS 1.51,85 SB
27 Varvara SKALACZKAYA Варвара Скалацкая LC1 RUS RUS 1.51,93 SB
28 Anastasiya DMITRIEVA Анастасия Дмитриева LC2 RUS RUS 1.51,94
29 Alla GOLDA Алла Голда LC2 RUS RUS 1.53,07
30 Elena SHAKHOVA Елена Шахова LC2 RUS RUS 1.53,73
31 Mariya ULYASHEVA Мария Уляшева LC1 RUS RUS 1.54,21
32 Karina VARINA Карина Варина LC1 RUS RUS 1.54,75
33 Zlata SEMENOVA Злата Семенова LC1 RUS RUS 1.55,38 SB
34 Ekaterina GOLDA Екатерина Голда LC2 RUS RUS 1.57,10
35 Veronika SIDOROVA Вероника Сидорова LC1 RUS RUS 1.58,17 PR SB
36 Mariya MATASOVA Мария Матасова LC1 RUS RUS 1.58,43
37 Anita NOVOZHILOVA Анита Новожилова LC1 RUS RUS 1.59,63
38 Sofya AFONICHKINA Софья Афоничкина LC1 RUS RUS 2.09,03 PR SB
39 Margarita BELIKOVA Маргарита Беликова LC2 RUS RUS 2.09,25
DNS Ekaterina KOTOVA Екатерина Котова LC2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior C 16 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC1 RUS RUS 5.19,00
2 Olesya SHIRYAEVA Олеся Ширяева LC1 RUS RUS 5.25,47 PR SB
3 Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LC2 RUS RUS 5.29,86
4 Sofya IVSHINA Софья Ившина LC1 RUS RUS 5.34,46 PR SB
5 Anastasiya KONOVALENKO Анастасия Коноваленко LC2 RUS RUS 5.42,03
6 Alena FADEEVA Алена Фадеева LC1 RUS RUS 5.45,85 PR SB
7 Kseniya LODYAGINA Ксения Лодягина LC1 RUS RUS 5.47,44 PR SB
8 Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LC2 RUS RUS 5.51,15
9 Emiliya BIZAJNE Эмилия Бизайне LC2 RUS RUS 5.51,68 PR SB
10 Vera KOCHNEVA Вера Кочнева LC1 RUS RUS 5.57,26 PR SB
11 Zlata GIMBAROVA Злата Гимбарова L? RUS RUS 6.00,82 PR SB
12 Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA Эсмиральда Ахмедова LC2 RUS RUS 6.02,06 PR SB
13 Ulyana REUTOVA Ульяна Реутова LC2 RUS RUS 6.02,99 PR SB
14 Polina ROZINA Полина Розина LC2 RUS RUS 6.04,52 SB
15 Viktoriya SICHINAVA Виктория Сичинава LC1 RUS RUS 6.07,98
16 Darya POPOVA (2004) Дарья Попова LC2 RUS RUS 6.09,29 PR SB
17 Darya KIRYANOVA Дарья Кирьянова LC2 RUS RUS 6.09,99
18 Kseniya NIKITINA Ксения Никитина LC2 RUS RUS 6.10,20 SB
19 Darina SHAPINA Дарина Шапина LC2 RUS RUS 6.14,72 SB
20 Alina NEZGOVOROVA Алина Незговорова LC2 RUS RUS 6.15,05 PR SB
21 Darya IEVLEVA Дарья Иевлева LC1 RUS RUS 6.15,13 PR SB
22 Alina VINICHENKO Алина Виниченко LC2 RUS RUS 6.16,22 SB
23 Varvara SKALACZKAYA Варвара Скалацкая LC1 RUS RUS 6.16,43 PR SB
24 Elizaveta ZHDANOVA Елизавета Жданова LC2 RUS RUS 6.18,93 SB
25 Kristina USTYUZHANINA Кристина Устюжанина LC1 RUS RUS 6.25,35
26 Zlata SEMENOVA Злата Семенова LC1 RUS RUS 6.29,96 SB
27 Darya KOMYSHEVA (2005) Дарья Комышева LC1 RUS RUS 6.30,23 PR SB
28 Elena SHAKHOVA Елена Шахова LC2 RUS RUS 6.46,32 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names