Maierløpet 2018

Tønsberg (NOR) 15 December 2018 Source: tonsbergsturn.no/hurtiglop

500m Ladies - Junior C 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ina NAKKEN LC1 NOR NOR 48,38
2 Patricia JOHANNESSEN LC2 NOR NOR 48,39 PR SB
3 Emily PLOZICKI LC1 NOR NOR 49,00
4 Predika SIVAGANESAN LC2 NOR NOR 50,73 SB
5 Tuva BRUBAK LC1 NOR NOR 52,39
6 Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN LC2 NOR NOR 53,04
7 Nina Milch VINSLID LC1 NOR NOR 53,20 SB
8 Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN LC1 NOR NOR 59,89

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ina NAKKEN LC1 NOR NOR 2.34,42
2 Patricia JOHANNESSEN LC2 NOR NOR 2.43,60 PR SB
3 Emily PLOZICKI LC1 NOR NOR 2.51,41
4 Nina Milch VINSLID LC1 NOR NOR 2.52,11
5 Predika SIVAGANESAN LC2 NOR NOR 3.01,88 SB
6 Tuva BRUBAK LC1 NOR NOR 3.05,03 SB
7 Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN LC1 NOR NOR 3.05,27
8 Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN LC2 NOR NOR 3.07,83

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 12 år 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vilde SEMB LYA NOR NOR 48,31
2 Stella NILSEN LYA CZE CZE 49,77
3 Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER LYA NOR NOR 52,41
4 Ada DARUP LYA NOR NOR 52,87
5 Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM LYA NOR NOR 55,44

1000m Ladies - 12 år 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vilde SEMB LYA NOR NOR 1.42,40
2 Stella NILSEN LYA CZE CZE 1.45,27
3 Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER LYA NOR NOR 1.49,63
4 Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM LYA NOR NOR 1.51,48
5 Ada DARUP LYA NOR NOR 1.54,73

500m Ladies - 11 år 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND LYB NOR NOR 1.05,43

1000m Ladies - 11 år 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND LYB NOR NOR 2.36,37

500m Ladies - 10 år 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anne Sofie BIRKEDAL LYC NOR NOR 53,38
2 Milla Junine Hem LUNDE LYC NOR NOR 1.03,53 PR SB
3 Thomine SÆVES MYRAN LYC NOR NOR 1.10,65
4 Eline TVETER LYD NOR NOR 1.12,40

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

400m Ladies - 10 år 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anne Sofie BIRKEDAL LYC NOR NOR 44,08
2 Eline TVETER LYD NOR NOR 50,46 SB
3 Milla Junine Hem LUNDE LYC NOR NOR 53,85 SB
4 Thomine SÆVES MYRAN LYC NOR NOR 59,30

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Rekrutt 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG LYD NOR NOR 1.14,52 PR SB
2 Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER LYE NOR NOR 1.18,42 PR SB
3 Alea WAHL-NILSEN LYF NOR NOR 1.29,78 PR SB
4 Josefine Haldorsen SØMME LYF NOR NOR 1.32,43

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Rekrutt 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG LYD NOR NOR 47,35 SB
2 Alea WAHL-NILSEN LYF NOR NOR 53,98 SB
3 Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER LYE NOR NOR 54,43 SB
4 Nora Furuli ELLEFLAADT LYF NOR NOR 55,16 SB
5 Josefine Haldorsen SØMME LYF NOR NOR 57,80 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names