Norges Cup 5

Hamar (NOR)15 - 16 December 2018 Source: www.hilskoyter.no

500m Ladies - Allround - Senior 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marit Fjellanger BØHM L30 NOR NOR 42,79
2 Marie Bakken HAUGLI LN4 NOR NOR 44,35 SB
3 Guro BERGSTRØM LN4 NOR NOR 45,55
4 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LN2 SWE SWE 46,24
5 Iris SMOKERS LN3 NED NED 46,76 SB
6 Elin FRYCKBERG LN3 SWE SWE 46,90

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Allround - Senior 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marit Fjellanger BØHM L30 NOR NOR 2.07,72
2 Marie Bakken HAUGLI LN4 NOR NOR 2.13,12 SB
3 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LN2 SWE SWE 2.22,27
4 Elin FRYCKBERG LN3 SWE SWE 2.22,93 SB
5 Guro BERGSTRØM LN4 NOR NOR 2.27,13
6 Iris SMOKERS LN3 NED NED 2.28,22 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Allround - Junior 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ane By FARSTAD LA2 NOR NOR 42,31
2 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA1 NOR NOR 43,35
3 Arwen SZYGENDA LB2 NOR NOR 43,69 PR SB
4 Gina ENGEBRÅTEN LB2 NOR NOR 44,04
5 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LB1 NOR NOR 44,07 PR SB
6 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LB1 NOR NOR 44,42
7 Julie Berg SJØBREND LB2 NOR NOR 44,65
8 Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE LB1 NOR NOR 45,04
9 Dina STORELID LC2 NOR NOR 46,76
10 Tuva FLØITEN LC2 NOR NOR 48,63 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Allround - Junior 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gina ENGEBRÅTEN LB2 NOR NOR 2.13,42
2 Ane By FARSTAD LA2 NOR NOR 2.15,09
3 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LB1 NOR NOR 2.15,17
4 Julie Berg SJØBREND LB2 NOR NOR 2.15,33
5 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LB1 NOR NOR 2.16,40
6 Arwen SZYGENDA LB2 NOR NOR 2.16,41
7 Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE LB1 NOR NOR 2.20,32
8 Dina STORELID LC2 NOR NOR 2.22,64 PR SB
9 Tuva FLØITEN LC2 NOR NOR 2.23,60 PR SB
DNS Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA1 NOR NOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Sprint - Senior 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Carina JAGTØYEN LN2 NOR NOR 42,39
2 Ellen BJERTNES LSA NOR NOR 43,09
3 Else Merethe OMSLAND LN4 NOR NOR 46,72
4 Maud WESTENDORP LSA NED NED 49,06 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Sprint - Senior 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Carina JAGTØYEN LN2 NOR NOR 1.25,58 SB
2 Ellen BJERTNES LSA NOR NOR 1.25,74
3 Else Merethe OMSLAND LN4 NOR NOR 1.37,53
4 Maud WESTENDORP LSA NED NED 1.40,05 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Sprint - Junior 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LA2 NOR NOR 40,79
2 Maria Netland RABBE LA1 NOR NOR 42,65
3 Vilde BAAS LA1 NOR NOR 43,77 SB
4 Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL LA2 NOR NOR 44,57
5 Hanna SVENNI LB2 NOR NOR 45,12
6 Emilie JAGTØYEN LA1 NOR NOR 45,74
7 Synne Elise HANGSTAD LA2 NOR NOR 46,06
8 Emilie Sparre NJØS LA1 NOR NOR 46,77 SB
9 Camilla HVAMMEN LA2 NOR NOR 47,07
10 Oline Anspach KLIPPEN LB2 NOR NOR 47,27
11 Ingunn K. MYHRE LA1 NOR NOR 47,43
12 Dafne Marin LUND LA1 DEN DEN 48,11
13 Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM LB2 NOR NOR 50,65
14 Lise HØLLAND LA1 NOR NOR 53,59

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Sprint - Junior 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LA2 NOR NOR 1.23,55 SB
2 Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL LA2 NOR NOR 1.28,22
3 Maria Netland RABBE LA1 NOR NOR 1.28,93
4 Vilde BAAS LA1 NOR NOR 1.29,23 SB
5 Hanna SVENNI LB2 NOR NOR 1.30,30
6 Lise HØLLAND LA1 NOR NOR 1.30,71
7 Oline Anspach KLIPPEN LB2 NOR NOR 1.33,30
8 Emilie JAGTØYEN LA1 NOR NOR 1.33,53
9 Synne Elise HANGSTAD LA2 NOR NOR 1.35,66
10 Emilie Sparre NJØS LA1 NOR NOR 1.36,07 SB
11 Ingunn K. MYHRE LA1 NOR NOR 1.36,29
12 Camilla HVAMMEN LA2 NOR NOR 1.36,49
13 Dafne Marin LUND LA1 DEN DEN 1.39,34
14 Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM LB2 NOR NOR 1.41,28

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Allround - Senior 16 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marit Fjellanger BØHM L30 NOR NOR 1.23,94
2 Marie Bakken HAUGLI LN4 NOR NOR 1.27,61 SB
3 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LN2 SWE SWE 1.31,15
4 Guro BERGSTRØM LN4 NOR NOR 1.32,26 SB
5 Elin FRYCKBERG LN3 SWE SWE 1.32,53 SB
6 Iris SMOKERS LN3 NED NED 1.35,43 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Allround - Senior 16 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marit Fjellanger BØHM L30 NOR NOR 4.26,06 SB
2 Marie Bakken HAUGLI LN4 NOR NOR 4.41,41 SB
3 Elin FRYCKBERG LN3 SWE SWE 4.55,01 SB
4 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LN2 SWE SWE 4.59,11
5 Iris SMOKERS LN3 NED NED 5.18,98 SB
6 Guro BERGSTRØM LN4 NOR NOR 5.21,06 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Allround - Junior 16 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gina ENGEBRÅTEN LB2 NOR NOR 1.26,15 PR SB
2 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LB1 NOR NOR 1.27,32 PR SB
3 Arwen SZYGENDA LB2 NOR NOR 1.27,39
4 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA1 NOR NOR 1.27,89
5 Julie Berg SJØBREND LB2 NOR NOR 1.27,96
6 Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE LB1 NOR NOR 1.29,86
7 Dina STORELID LC2 NOR NOR 1.31,72 PR SB
8 Tuva FLØITEN LC2 NOR NOR 1.34,48 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Allround - Junior 16 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julie Berg SJØBREND LB2 NOR NOR 4.43,68 PR SB
2 Gina ENGEBRÅTEN LB2 NOR NOR 4.47,10
3 Arwen SZYGENDA LB2 NOR NOR 4.49,28
4 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LB1 NOR NOR 4.49,75
5 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA1 NOR NOR 4.52,76
6 Tuva FLØITEN LC2 NOR NOR 4.56,19 PR SB
7 Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE LB1 NOR NOR 4.56,26 PR SB
DQ Dina STORELID LC2 NOR NOR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Sprint - Senior 16 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Carina JAGTØYEN LN2 NOR NOR 41,95 SB
2 Ellen BJERTNES LSA NOR NOR 43,12
3 Else Merethe OMSLAND LN4 NOR NOR 46,55
4 Maud WESTENDORP LSA NED NED 48,84 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Sprint - Senior 16 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Carina JAGTØYEN LN2 NOR NOR 1.24,34 SB
2 Else Merethe OMSLAND LN4 NOR NOR 1.35,51 SB
3 Maud WESTENDORP LSA NED NED 1.39,60 PR SB
WDR Ellen BJERTNES LSA NOR NOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Sprint - Junior 16 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LA2 NOR NOR 40,16 PR SB
2 Maria Netland RABBE LA1 NOR NOR 42,31
3 Vilde BAAS LA1 NOR NOR 43,59 SB
4 Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL LA2 NOR NOR 44,25 SB
5 Lise HØLLAND LA1 NOR NOR 44,68
6 Hanna SVENNI LB2 NOR NOR 44,69 SB
7 Emilie JAGTØYEN LA1 NOR NOR 45,41
8 Camilla HVAMMEN LA2 NOR NOR 45,65 SB
9 Emilie Sparre NJØS LA1 NOR NOR 45,91 PR SB
10 Synne Elise HANGSTAD LA2 NOR NOR 45,96
11 Oline Anspach KLIPPEN LB2 NOR NOR 46,42
12 Ingunn K. MYHRE LA1 NOR NOR 46,80
13 Dafne Marin LUND LA1 DEN DEN 47,62
14 Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM LB2 NOR NOR 50,52

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Sprint - Junior 16 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LA2 NOR NOR 1.22,96 SB
2 Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL LA2 NOR NOR 1.27,58
3 Vilde BAAS LA1 NOR NOR 1.28,36 SB
4 Maria Netland RABBE LA1 NOR NOR 1.29,67
5 Hanna SVENNI LB2 NOR NOR 1.30,18
6 Lise HØLLAND LA1 NOR NOR 1.30,49
7 Oline Anspach KLIPPEN LB2 NOR NOR 1.30,92
8 Emilie JAGTØYEN LA1 NOR NOR 1.32,52 SB
9 Synne Elise HANGSTAD LA2 NOR NOR 1.34,21
10 Ingunn K. MYHRE LA1 NOR NOR 1.34,60
11 Camilla HVAMMEN LA2 NOR NOR 1.34,65
12 Emilie Sparre NJØS LA1 NOR NOR 1.35,48 PR SB
13 Dafne Marin LUND LA1 DEN DEN 1.38,54
14 Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM LB2 NOR NOR 1.40,50 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names