Internationaler Nikolaus Sprint 2018

Innsbruck (AUT) 8 December 2018 Source: www.austrian-ice-racers.com

500m Women - Junior B 8 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sarah WEINER LB1 GER GER 46,31
2 Julia BRUGGER LB2 AUT AUT 49,83

1000m Women - Junior B 8 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sarah WEINER LB1 GER GER 1.38,51
2 Julia BRUGGER LB2 AUT AUT 1.52,90

300m Women - Junior B 8 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sarah WEINER LB1 GER GER 28,96 SB
2 Julia BRUGGER LB2 AUT AUT 31,39 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C 8 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hanna MÜLLER LC2 AUT AUT 49,32
2 Lola BRUGGER LC1 AUT AUT 52,09
3 Lisa ENTHOLZNER LC1 GER GER 58,48 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior C 8 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hanna MÜLLER LC2 AUT AUT 29,77 SB
2 Lola BRUGGER LC1 AUT AUT 31,05 SB
3 Lisa ENTHOLZNER LC1 GER GER 33,87 SB

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Women - Junior C 8 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hanna MÜLLER LC2 AUT AUT 31,16
2 Lola BRUGGER LC1 AUT AUT 31,53
3 Lisa ENTHOLZNER LC1 GER GER 34,44

500m Women - Junior D 8 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jeannine ROSNER LYB AUT AUT 50,17
2 Sarah HAUPT LYB AUT AUT 1.03,02 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior D 8 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jeannine ROSNER LYB AUT AUT 30,67
2 Sarah HAUPT LYB AUT AUT 36,26 SB

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Women - Junior D 8 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jeannine ROSNER LYB AUT AUT 31,18
2 Sarah HAUPT LYB AUT AUT 36,61

100m Women - Junior E 8 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dominika SCUROVA LYC GER GER 13,16 SB
2 Ivona MATKOVIC LYC AUT AUT 13,48 SB
3 Sarah ROSNER LYC AUT AUT 13,53 SB
4 Rabea BRUGGER LYD AUT AUT 14,08 SB
5 Marie BRUGGER LYD AUT AUT 14,10 SB
6 Emily GRAF LYD GER GER 14,12 SB
7 Lina PETUTSCHNIGG LYD AUT AUT 14,27
8 Valentina STADLHOFER LYD AUT AUT 15,65
9 Lisa ZIMMERLING LYD AUT AUT 16,44 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior E 8 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dominika SCUROVA LYC GER GER 32,96 SB
2 Sarah ROSNER LYC AUT AUT 34,17
3 Ivona MATKOVIC LYC AUT AUT 35,09
4 Marie BRUGGER LYD AUT AUT 36,38
5 Lina PETUTSCHNIGG LYD AUT AUT 36,56
6 Rabea BRUGGER LYD AUT AUT 37,01
7 Emily GRAF LYD GER GER 38,80
8 Valentina STADLHOFER LYD AUT AUT 39,28
9 Lisa ZIMMERLING LYD AUT AUT 45,65 SB

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Women - Junior E 8 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dominika SCUROVA LYC GER GER 33,16
2 Sarah ROSNER LYC AUT AUT 33,39 SB
3 Ivona MATKOVIC LYC AUT AUT 35,10
4 Lina PETUTSCHNIGG LYD AUT AUT 36,42
5 Emily GRAF LYD GER GER 38,24
6 Valentina STADLHOFER LYD AUT AUT 39,33
7 Rabea BRUGGER LYD AUT AUT 42,63
8 Lisa ZIMMERLING LYD AUT AUT 45,94
9 Marie BRUGGER LYD AUT AUT 46,55

SB - Season Best

100m Women - Junior F 8 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Laura KREYER LYE AUT AUT 15,61 SB
2 Fabienne BOTT LYE GER GER 16,52 SB

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Women - Junior F 8 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Laura KREYER LYE AUT AUT 15,64
2 Fabienne BOTT LYE GER GER 16,14 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior F 8 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Laura KREYER LYE AUT AUT 42,36
2 Fabienne BOTT LYE GER GER 44,16 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names