Alle Klasses

Enschede (NED) 9 December 2018 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 9 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Leonie BATS LB2 NED NED 41,28
2 Anne PLAT LA2 NED NED 42,54 SB
3 Iris SCHULTINGA LB2 NED NED 42,91 SB
4 Renée BAAS LB1 NED NED 43,05
5 Zoë SALEMI LB2 NED NED 43,46
6 Quinty VOS LB1 NED NED 43,77
7 Quinty van WIJNBERGEN LB2 NED NED 43,86 SB
8 Lara van SON LC2 NED NED 44,29
9 Amber SIEGERS LA2 NED NED 44,39
10 Marcha LICH LB1 NED NED 44,54
11 Amy CORNELISSEN LB1 NED NED 44,57
12 Ilse ZIJSVELD LB2 NED NED 45,56
13 Tjitske EPPINGA LB1 NED NED 45,58 SB
14 Birte TELLEGEN LC1 NED NED 46,16 PR SB
15 Sophie RIJNDERS LN1 NED NED 46,32
16 Esther WITHAGEN LC1 NED NED 47,29 PR SB
17 Emma vander LIED LC2 NED NED 47,36 SB
18 Wendy van der HAM L45 NED NED 47,65 SB
19 Iris OLDE WOLSINK LN1 NED NED 47,76
20 Aline de JONG LN1 NED NED 47,88
21 Karin van der SAR L45 NED NED 48,52 SB
22 Danique DELLINK LA2 NED NED 49,09
23 Quirine KROMMENDIJK LB1 NED NED 49,53
24 Linda KRIKKE L45 NED NED 50,26 SB
25 Linde RIJNDERS LC2 NED NED 50,90
26 Rolien SCHEPERS-DE GROOT L40 NED NED 51,12
27 Lisette OERLEMANS LSA NED NED 51,51 PR SB
28 Ciska KOOLE L40 NED NED 52,06 SB
29 Noor SCHROER LC2 NED NED 52,87
DNF Jasmijn POLMAN LC2 NED NED DNF
DNF Marie Andel WIERSMA-TALSMA L50 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 9 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilse ZIJSVELD LB2 NED NED 1.29,34 PR SB
2 Lara van SON LC2 NED NED 1.31,35
3 Sophie RIJNDERS LN1 NED NED 1.31,73
4 Iris OLDE WOLSINK LN1 NED NED 1.35,94 PR SB
5 Danique DELLINK LA2 NED NED 1.37,25 SB
6 Wendy van der HAM L45 NED NED 1.37,95 SB
7 Karin van der SAR L45 NED NED 1.38,44 SB
8 Esther WITHAGEN LC1 NED NED 1.40,00 PR SB
9 Linde RIJNDERS LC2 NED NED 1.43,46 PR SB
10 Ciska KOOLE L40 NED NED 1.45,36
11 Lisette OERLEMANS LSA NED NED 1.47,17
12 Noor SCHROER LC2 NED NED 1.49,76
DNS Jasmijn POLMAN LC2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 9 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Leonie BATS LB2 NED NED 2.05,02 PR SB
2 Iris SCHULTINGA LB2 NED NED 2.10,64 SB
3 Renée BAAS LB1 NED NED 2.12,07 PR SB
4 Amber SIEGERS LA2 NED NED 2.13,52
5 Anne PLAT LA2 NED NED 2.14,92 SB
6 Quinty van WIJNBERGEN LB2 NED NED 2.16,79 SB
7 Tjitske EPPINGA LB1 NED NED 2.18,49 SB
8 Quinty VOS LB1 NED NED 2.19,62
9 Birte TELLEGEN LC1 NED NED 2.23,69 PR SB
10 Emma vander LIED LC2 NED NED 2.27,50 SB
11 Linda KRIKKE L45 NED NED 2.38,30 SB
12 Marie Andel WIERSMA-TALSMA L50 NED NED 2.43,69 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 9 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Amy CORNELISSEN LB1 NED NED 5.07,67
2 Marcha LICH LB1 NED NED 5.10,30
DQ Zoë SALEMI LB2 NED NED DQ

5000m Ladies 9 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aline de JONG LN1 NED NED 8.21,93 PR SB
2 Rolien SCHEPERS-DE GROOT L40 NED NED 9.44,63 PR SB
3 Quirine KROMMENDIJK LB1 NED NED 9.54,34 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names