Rabo Holland Cup - Utrecht City Bokaal

Utrecht (NED) 8 - 9 December 2018 Source: www.bcutrecht.nl

500m Ladies 8 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dione VOSKAMP LN3 NED NED 39,75
2 LIN Xue 林雪 LA2 CHN CHN 40,27
3 Isabelle van ELST LN2 NED NED 40,28
3 Helga DROST LN1 NED NED 40,28
5 Sanne van der SCHAAR LSA NED NED 40,52
6 Anice DAS L30 NED NED 40,54
7 Anouk KAREL LN3 NED NED 40,58
8 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 40,61
9 Bo van der WERFF LSA NED NED 40,64
10 ZHANG Lina 张丽娜 LN2 CHN CHN 40,69
11 Tessa BOOGAARD LN4 NED NED 40,77
12 Danouk BANNINK LN3 NED NED 40,78
13 Naomi VERKERK LA2 NED NED 40,82
14 Lina MIEDEMA LN2 NED NED 40,84
15 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LSA NED NED 40,95
16 Elisa DUL LN1 NED NED 41,00
17 Naomi WEELAND LN3 NED NED 41,43
18 Nienke KLEINSMAN LN4 NED NED 41,49
19 Leeyen HARTEVELD LSA NED NED 41,51
20 Anouk SANDERS LN4 NED NED 41,66
21 Marjolein van der STEEN LN4 NED NED 41,84
22 Lianne van LOON LA2 NED NED 41,92
23 Emma KANT LA1 NED NED 42,20
24 Jamie SCHELLING LN2 NED NED 42,39
25 Jitte GJALTEMA LN2 NED NED 42,90
26 Ruth BALVERT LA1 NED NED 43,47
DNS Robin GROOT (2001) LA1 NED NED DNS

1000m Ladies 8 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sanne van der SCHAAR LSA NED NED 1.20,70
2 Leeyen HARTEVELD LSA NED NED 1.21,20
3 Helga DROST LN1 NED NED 1.21,29
4 Tessa BOOGAARD LN4 NED NED 1.21,39
5 Elisa DUL LN1 NED NED 1.21,45
6 Anice DAS L30 NED NED 1.21,47
7 Lina MIEDEMA LN2 NED NED 1.21,48
8 Bo van der WERFF LSA NED NED 1.21,62
9 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 1.21,78
10 Dione VOSKAMP LN3 NED NED 1.22,12
11 Danouk BANNINK LN3 NED NED 1.22,71
12 Anouk SANDERS LN4 NED NED 1.22,79
13 Naomi VERKERK LA2 NED NED 1.22,87
14 Anouk KAREL LN3 NED NED 1.22,95
14 LIN Xue 林雪 LA2 CHN CHN 1.22,95
16 Nienke KLEINSMAN LN4 NED NED 1.22,99
17 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LSA NED NED 1.24,87
18 Marjolein van der STEEN LN4 NED NED 1.24,88
19 Jamie SCHELLING LN2 NED NED 1.24,95
20 ZHANG Lina 张丽娜 LN2 CHN CHN 1.25,45
21 Emma KANT LA1 NED NED 1.25,49
22 Ruth BALVERT LA1 NED NED 1.25,55
23 Naomi WEELAND LN3 NED NED 1.25,83
24 Lianne van LOON LA2 NED NED 1.26,85
25 Jitte GJALTEMA LN2 NED NED 1.26,91
DQ Isabelle van ELST LN2 NED NED DQ
WDR Robin GROOT (2001) LA1 NED NED WDR

500m Ladies 9 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lina MIEDEMA LN2 NED NED 40,38
2 Dione VOSKAMP LN3 NED NED 40,40
3 Helga DROST LN1 NED NED 40,45
4 Naomi VERKERK LA2 NED NED 40,59
5 LIN Xue 林雪 LA2 CHN CHN 40,62
5 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 40,62
7 Anice DAS L30 NED NED 40,64
8 Isabelle van ELST LN2 NED NED 40,75
9 Sanne van der SCHAAR LSA NED NED 40,82
10 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LSA NED NED 40,83
11 Leeyen HARTEVELD LSA NED NED 40,86
12 Tessa BOOGAARD LN4 NED NED 41,01
13 Danouk BANNINK LN3 NED NED 41,23
14 ZHANG Lina 张丽娜 LN2 CHN CHN 41,25
14 Bo van der WERFF LSA NED NED 41,25
16 Anouk SANDERS LN4 NED NED 41,26
17 Nienke KLEINSMAN LN4 NED NED 41,29
18 Anouk KAREL LN3 NED NED 41,47
18 Jamie SCHELLING LN2 NED NED 41,47
20 Elisa DUL LN1 NED NED 41,58
21 Naomi WEELAND LN3 NED NED 41,75
22 Marjolein van der STEEN LN4 NED NED 42,12
23 Ruth BALVERT LA1 NED NED 42,46
24 Jitte GJALTEMA LN2 NED NED 43,49
DNS Lianne van LOON LA2 NED NED DNS

1000m Ladies 9 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sanne van der SCHAAR LSA NED NED 1.21,24
2 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 1.21,26
3 Helga DROST LN1 NED NED 1.21,56
4 Anouk SANDERS LN4 NED NED 1.22,12
5 Elisa DUL LN1 NED NED 1.22,33
6 Isabelle van ELST LN2 NED NED 1.22,42
7 Bo van der WERFF LSA NED NED 1.22,91
8 Anice DAS L30 NED NED 1.22,99
9 Leeyen HARTEVELD LSA NED NED 1.23,06
10 Lina MIEDEMA LN2 NED NED 1.23,26
10 Tessa BOOGAARD LN4 NED NED 1.23,26
12 Naomi VERKERK LA2 NED NED 1.23,68
13 Dione VOSKAMP LN3 NED NED 1.23,82
14 Danouk BANNINK LN3 NED NED 1.24,22
15 Jamie SCHELLING LN2 NED NED 1.24,71
16 Nienke KLEINSMAN LN4 NED NED 1.24,72
17 Marjolein van der STEEN LN4 NED NED 1.25,01
18 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LSA NED NED 1.25,03
19 Naomi WEELAND LN3 NED NED 1.25,14
20 Anouk KAREL LN3 NED NED 1.25,39
21 LIN Xue 林雪 LA2 CHN CHN 1.25,43
22 ZHANG Lina 张丽娜 LN2 CHN CHN 1.26,74
23 Jitte GJALTEMA LN2 NED NED 1.28,26
24 Ruth BALVERT LA1 NED NED 1.28,76

Native Language Names