ISU World Cup

Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)7 - 9 December 2018 Source: live.isuresults.eu

500m Ladies - Division A 7 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vanessa HERZOG LN4 AUT AUT 37,97 TR
2 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 38,07
3 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN2 RUS RUS 38,29
4 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 38,31
5 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 38,43
6 Maki TSUJI L30 JPN JPN 38,54
7 JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 LSA CHN CHN 38,62 PR SB
8 KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 LSA KOR KOR 38,71
9 KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LN1 KOR KOR 38,71(6)
10 Konami SOGA LSA JPN JPN 38,86
11 Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 39,00
12 Erin JACKSON LSA USA USA 39,01
13 Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 39,01(2)
14 Jutta LEERDAM LN1 NED NED 39,04(5)
15 Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 39,04(8)
16 Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова LSA KAZ KAZ 39,06(2)
17 TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 LN3 CHN CHN 39,06(6)
18 Kurumi INAGAWA LN1 JPN JPN 39,14
19 Marsha HUDEY LSA CAN CAN 39,19
20 Femke BEULING LA2 NED NED 39,63

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Division A 7 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 1.15,39 TR
2 Miho TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 1.16,42
3 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN2 RUS RUS 1.16,57
4 Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 1.16,89
5 LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 1.17,07
6 Vanessa HERZOG LN4 AUT AUT 1.17,08
7 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 1.17,18
8 Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова LSA KAZ KAZ 1.17,20
9 Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 1.17,34
10 Jutta LEERDAM LN1 NED NED 1.17,53(3)
11 Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 1.17,53(9)
12 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 1.17,78
13 Maki TSUJI L30 JPN JPN 1.17,96
14 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 1.18,07
15 Lotte van BEEK LSA NED NED 1.18,19
16 Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 1.18,22
17 Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 1.18,62
18 JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 LSA CHN CHN 1.18,75
19 Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 1.18,90
20 Ragne WIKLUND LA2 NOR NOR 1.19,12

TR - Track Record

500m Ladies - Division B 7 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arisa TSUJIMOTO LSA JPN JPN 38,76 TR PR SB
2 ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 39,07 SB
3 Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 39,40
4 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LN1 RUS RUS 39,42
5 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LA2 RUS RUS 39,44
6 Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 39,50
7 PEI Chong 裴冲 LN3 CHN CHN 39,54
8 Kaja ZIOMEK LN2 POL POL 39,56
9 KIM Min-Ji (2000) 김민지 LA2 KOR KOR 39,67 SB
10 Esmé STOLLENGA LSA NED NED 39,75
11 NAM Ye-Won 남예원 LN4 KOR KOR 39,79
12 HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 39,86
13 Hanna NIFONTOVA Анна Нифонтова LA2 BLR BLR 39,96
14 Brianna BOCOX LN3 USA USA 40,07
15 Andżelika WÓJCIK LN3 POL POL 40,10
16 Yuka ABE LSA JPN JPN 40,63 SB
17 Paige SCHWARTZBURG LSA USA USA 40,64
18 Victoria RODRIGUEZ LSA ARG ARG 40,71
19 Martine RIPSRUD LN4 NOR NOR 40,81
20 KIM Min-Jo 김민조 LN1 KOR KOR 42,08

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Division B 7 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова L30 RUS RUS 1.17,03 TR
2 Sanneke de NEELING LN4 NED NED 1.17,45
3 ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 1.17,98
4 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L35 GER GER 1.18,05
5 KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 LSA KOR KOR 1.18,25 SB
6 KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LN1 KOR KOR 1.18,55(2) SB
7 Ivanie BLONDIN LSA CAN CAN 1.18,55(4)
8 Noemi BONAZZA LN2 ITA ITA 1.19,06
9 HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 1.19,09
10 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LN1 RUS RUS 1.19,18
11 Yuka ABE LSA JPN JPN 1.19,20(7)
12 Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 1.19,20(9)
13 Yuna ONODERA LN2 JPN JPN 1.20,30
14 Anne GULBRANDSEN LSA NOR NOR 1.20,36
15 SHA Yuning 沙宇宁 LSA CHN CHN 1.20,42
16 Kaja ZIOMEK LN2 POL POL 1.20,57 SB
17 Hanna NIFONTOVA Анна Нифонтова LA2 BLR BLR 1.21,12
18 NAM Ye-Won 남예원 LN4 KOR KOR 1.21,34
19 Andżelika WÓJCIK LN3 POL POL 1.21,81
20 Victoria RODRIGUEZ LSA ARG ARG 1.24,63
DQ Brianna BOCOX LN3 USA USA DQ

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Division A 8 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vanessa HERZOG LN4 AUT AUT 37,94 TR
2 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 38,10
3 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 38,23
4 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 38,35
5 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN2 RUS RUS 38,45
6 KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LN1 KOR KOR 38,58 SB
7 Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 38,68
8 KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 LSA KOR KOR 38,71
9 Maki TSUJI L30 JPN JPN 38,75
10 JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 LSA CHN CHN 38,82
11 Arisa TSUJIMOTO LSA JPN JPN 38,88
12 Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова LSA KAZ KAZ 38,91
13 Konami SOGA LSA JPN JPN 38,96(5)
14 Erin JACKSON LSA USA USA 38,96(6)
15 Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 38,98
16 Jutta LEERDAM LN1 NED NED 39,00
17 Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 39,04
18 Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 39,07
19 TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 LN3 CHN CHN 39,33
20 Femke BEULING LA2 NED NED 39,37

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Division A 8 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miho TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 1.57,32 TR
2 Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 1.58,21
3 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 1.58,25
4 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова LSA RUS RUS 1.59,43
5 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова L30 RUS RUS 1.59,52
6 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 1.59,59
7 Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 1.59,82
8 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 1.59,83
9 Nana TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 2.00,48
10 Lotte van BEEK LSA NED NED 2.00,59
11 Karolina BOSIEK LA2 POL POL 2.01,24
12 ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 2.01,51
13 Noemi BONAZZA LN2 ITA ITA 2.01,56
14 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 2.01,60
15 Ragne WIKLUND LA2 NOR NOR 2.01,88(5)
16 Ayano SATO LN3 JPN JPN 2.01,88(7)
17 Melissa WIJFJE LN4 NED NED 2.01,89
18 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 2.02,60
19 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L35 GER GER 2.03,12
20 Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 2.33,37

TR - Track Record

500m Ladies - Division B 8 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marsha HUDEY LSA CAN CAN 38,90
2 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LN1 RUS RUS 39,06 SB
3 Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 39,18
4 Kurumi INAGAWA LN1 JPN JPN 39,22(8)
4 LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 39,22(8)
6 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LA2 RUS RUS 39,46
7 Esmé STOLLENGA LSA NED NED 39,49
8 Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 39,51 PR SB
9 PEI Chong 裴冲 LN3 CHN CHN 39,57
10 Andżelika WÓJCIK LN3 POL POL 39,58
11 Kaja ZIOMEK LN2 POL POL 39,67
12 Noemi BONAZZA LN2 ITA ITA 39,76
13 Hanna NIFONTOVA Анна Нифонтова LA2 BLR BLR 39,83
14 HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 39,87
15 Brianna BOCOX LN3 USA USA 40,04
16 Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 40,06
17 NAM Ye-Won 남예원 LN4 KOR KOR 40,08
18 Martine RIPSRUD LN4 NOR NOR 40,12
19 KIM Min-Ji (2000) 김민지 LA2 KOR KOR 40,17
20 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L35 GER GER 40,34
21 Victoria RODRIGUEZ LSA ARG ARG 40,43
22 Yuka ABE LSA JPN JPN 40,52 SB
23 KIM Min-Jo 김민조 LN1 KOR KOR 40,58
24 Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA 40,84

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Division B 8 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivanie BLONDIN LSA CAN CAN 1.59,99
2 Elizaveta KAZELINA Елизавета Казелина LN3 RUS RUS 2.00,56
3 LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 2.01,08
4 HAN Mei 韩梅 LN2 CHN CHN 2.01,43
5 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN4 CZE CZE 2.02,03
6 Roxanne van HEMERT LSA NED NED 2.02,10
7 Valerie MALTAIS LSA CAN CAN 2.02,22
8 Keri MORRISON LSA CAN CAN 2.02,75
9 Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова LSA KAZ KAZ 2.02,81
10 Yuna ONODERA LN2 JPN JPN 2.02,94
11 Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LSA BLR BLR 2.03,06
12 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LSA RUS RUS 2.03,18
13 Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 2.03,71
14 HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 2.03,87 SB
15 Paige SCHWARTZBURG LSA USA USA 2.03,97
16 Mia KILBURG-MANGANELLO LSA USA USA 2.04,61
17 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 2.04,91
18 Saskia ALUSALU LSA EST EST 2.04,95
19 Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 2.05,00
20 PARK Ji-Woo 박지우 LN1 KOR KOR 2.06,79
21 Karolina GĄSECKA LA2 POL POL 2.07,58
22 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN2 CZE CZE 2.09,83

SB - Season Best

5000m Ladies - Division A 9 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Esmee VISSER LN4 NED NED 7.05,18 TR
2 Isabelle WEIDEMANN LN4 CAN CAN 7.06,19
3 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LSA RUS RUS 7.08,68
4 Ivanie BLONDIN LSA CAN CAN 7.10,22 SB
5 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 7.11,26 SB
6 Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LSA BLR BLR 7.12,98 SB
7 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 7.20,92 SB
8 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова LSA RUS RUS 7.22,47
9 Melissa WIJFJE LN4 NED NED 7.23,67
10 Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 7.27,16
11 Claudia PECHSTEIN L45 GER GER 7.28,87
12 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN4 CZE CZE 7.37,57 SB

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Ladies - Division B 9 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Carien KLEIBEUKER L40 NED NED 7.14,29 TR
2 Valerie MALTAIS LSA CAN CAN 7.17,62 PR SB
3 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 7.17,65
4 Nana TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 7.19,18 SB
5 Nene SAKAI LN4 JPN JPN 7.19,30
6 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LSA POL POL 7.20,41 SB
7 Carlijn SCHOUTENS LSA USA USA 7.24,83
8 Nana TAKAHASHI LSA JPN JPN 7.25,77 SB
9 Olga GRAF Ольга Граф L35 RUS RUS 7.26,53
10 Saskia ALUSALU LSA EST EST 7.26,80 SB
11 HAN Mei 韩梅 LN2 CHN CHN 7.27,80 SB
12 Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 7.30,22 PR SB
13 LI Dan (1994) 李丹 LSA CHN CHN 7.31,38 SB
14 PARK Ji-Woo 박지우 LN1 KOR KOR 7.33,16 SB
15 Camilla LUND LSA NOR NOR 7.33,28
16 PARK Do-Young 박도영 LSA KOR KOR 7.37,12 SB
17 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 7.38,21
18 Rin KOSAKA LB2 JPN JPN 7.43,52
19 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN2 CZE CZE 7.51,49 SB
20 Maria LAMB L30 USA USA 7.56,11
21 Mai YAMADA LSA JPN JPN 8.04,92

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names