Tatyana Averina Memorial

Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 1 - 2 December 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Ladies 1 December 2018

1500m Ladies 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nadezhda FEDOROVA Надежда Федорова LSA RUS RUS 2.20,50
2 Alena VASILEVA Алена Васильева LA2 RUS RUS 2.35,86 SB
3 Mariya DUBAKINA Мария Дубакина LA1 RUS RUS 2.39,70 SB
4 Dilyara MAZITOVA Диляра Мазитова LA1 RUS RUS 2.44,70
5 Elena AFANASEVA Елена Афанасьева LN1 RUS RUS 2.47,42 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior B 1 December 2018

1500m Ladies - Junior B 1 December 2018

500m Ladies - Junior C 1 December 2018

1500m Ladies - Junior C 1 December 2018

500m Ladies - Junior D 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga MARGOLINA Ольга Марголина LYB RUS RUS 50,64
2 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LYA RUS RUS 51,00
3 Ulyana TELEGINA Ульяна Телегина LYA RUS RUS 51,02 SB
4 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LYA RUS RUS 52,77 PR SB
5 Angelina KATKOVA Ангелина Каткова LYA RUS RUS 53,08
6 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA Анастасия Скворцова LYB RUS RUS 55,08 PR SB
7 Angelina MIRONYCHEVA Ангелина Миронычева LYA RUS RUS 56,23
8 Evgeniya KOSHKINA Евгения Кошкина LYB RUS RUS 56,36
9 Anastasiya BABKINA Анастасия Бабкина L? RUS RUS 57,08 PR SB
10 Darya CHEREPANOVA Дарья Черепанова LYB RUS RUS 57,54 PR SB
11 Asiya MADAMINOVA Асия Мадаминова LYB RUS RUS 59,42
12 Milena NIKOLSKAYA Милена Никольская LYA RUS RUS 59,58
13 Viktoriya VOLKOVA (2006) Виктория Волкова LYB RUS RUS 1.00,48 PR SB
14 Diana NOSOVA Диана Носова LYA RUS RUS 1.00,54
15 Alisa YARANOVA Алиса Яранова LYB RUS RUS 1.01,67 PR SB
16 Dilyara ZARIPOVA Диляра Зарипова LYA RUS RUS 1.01,95 PR SB
17 Margarita BORISOVA Маргарита Борисова LYB RUS RUS 1.02,87 PR SB
18 Ekaterina KUZNECZOVA (2005) Екатерина Кузнецова LYA RUS RUS 1.03,45 SB
19 Valeriya ELISEEVA Валерия Елисеева LYA RUS RUS 1.05,00
20 Yuliya PICHUGINA Юлия Пичугина LYF RUS RUS 1.05,39
21 Ekaterina MARTYNOVA Екатерина Мартынова LYA RUS RUS 1.11,00
22 Darya GORSHKOVA Дарья Горшкова LYA RUS RUS 1.11,50 PR SB
23 Darya GRUZDEVA Дарья Груздева LYB RUS RUS 1.11,75 PR SB
24 Aleksandra VOROBEVA (2006) Александра Воробьева LYA RUS RUS 1.12,08 PR SB
25 Valeriya TERESHINA Валерия Терешина LYB RUS RUS 1.12,78
26 Polina BURKOVA (2006) Полина Буркова LYB RUS RUS 1.13,70 PR SB
27 Anastasiya MIRONOVA Анастасия Миронова LYB RUS RUS 1.14,20 PR SB
28 Karina VORONKOVA Карина Воронкова LYA RUS RUS 1.16,04 PR SB
29 Anna LUCHININA Анна Лучинина LYD RUS RUS 1.16,05 PR SB
30 Olesya SOROKINA Олеся Сорокина LYA RUS RUS 1.16,95 PR SB
31 Varvara TRIGUBENKO Варвара Тригубенко LYA RUS RUS 1.20,21 SB
32 Ekaterina SERGEICHEVA Екатерина Сергеичева LC2 RUS RUS 1.23,16

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Junior E 1 December 2018

1000m Ladies 2 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nadezhda FEDOROVA Надежда Федорова LSA RUS RUS 1.31,68
2 Elena AFANASEVA Елена Афанасьева LN1 RUS RUS 1.42,57 SB
3 Alena VASILEVA Алена Васильева LA2 RUS RUS 1.45,70 SB
4 Dilyara MAZITOVA Диляра Мазитова LA1 RUS RUS 1.49,45

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 2 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nadezhda FEDOROVA Надежда Федорова LSA RUS RUS 5.00,45 SB
2 Alena VASILEVA Алена Васильева LA2 RUS RUS 6.01,92 SB
3 Dilyara MAZITOVA Диляра Мазитова LA1 RUS RUS 6.11,16 PR SB
DNF Elena AFANASEVA Елена Афанасьева LN1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 2 December 2018

3000m Ladies - Junior B 2 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yuliya ZHARNAKOVA Юлия Жарнакова LB2 RUS RUS 5.20,25 SB
2 Anastasiya BOCHAROVA Анастасия Бочарова LB1 RUS RUS 5.37,08
3 Anastasiya PORFIREVA Анастасия Порфирьева LB2 RUS RUS 6.02,10 SB
4 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LB1 RUS RUS 6.07,10
5 Nailya SITDIKOVA Наиля Ситдикова LB2 RUS RUS 6.09,29 PR SB
6 Ekaterina MUTOVKINA Екатерина Мутовкина LB1 RUS RUS 6.51,83 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 2 December 2018

3000m Ladies - Junior C 2 December 2018

1000m Ladies - Junior D 2 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ulyana TELEGINA Ульяна Телегина LYA RUS RUS 1.46,38 SB
2 Angelina KATKOVA Ангелина Каткова LYA RUS RUS 1.56,82 SB
3 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA Анастасия Скворцова LYB RUS RUS 1.58,42 PR SB
4 Olga MARGOLINA Ольга Марголина LYB RUS RUS 2.00,67
5 Angelina MIRONYCHEVA Ангелина Миронычева LYA RUS RUS 2.02,68
6 Anastasiya BABKINA Анастасия Бабкина L? RUS RUS 2.03,27 PR SB
7 Darya CHEREPANOVA Дарья Черепанова LYB RUS RUS 2.06,23 PR SB
8 Evgeniya KOSHKINA Евгения Кошкина LYB RUS RUS 2.06,29 PR SB
9 Asiya MADAMINOVA Асия Мадаминова LYB RUS RUS 2.07,96 SB
10 Margarita BORISOVA Маргарита Борисова LYB RUS RUS 2.08,50 PR SB
11 Dilyara ZARIPOVA Диляра Зарипова LYA RUS RUS 2.11,86 PR SB
12 Diana NOSOVA Диана Носова LYA RUS RUS 2.13,41 PR SB
13 Viktoriya VOLKOVA (2006) Виктория Волкова LYB RUS RUS 2.15,40 PR SB
14 Milena NIKOLSKAYA Милена Никольская LYA RUS RUS 2.15,80
15 Polina BURKOVA (2006) Полина Буркова LYB RUS RUS 2.15,98 PR SB
16 Karina VORONKOVA Карина Воронкова LYA RUS RUS 2.22,64 PR SB
17 Darya GRUZDEVA Дарья Груздева LYB RUS RUS 2.28,95 PR SB
18 Olesya SOROKINA Олеся Сорокина LYA RUS RUS 2.33,89 PR SB
19 Varvara TRIGUBENKO Варвара Тригубенко LYA RUS RUS 2.35,93 SB
DNS Angelina KARLINOVA Ангелина Карлинова L? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior E 2 December 2018

Native Language Names