Kolomna City District Championships - Single Distances

Kolomna (RUS)1 - 2 December 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior B 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MB2 RUS RUS 38,55
2 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MB2 RUS RUS 38,81 PR SB
3 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MB2 RUS RUS 38,96 SB
4 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB1 RUS RUS 39,42
5 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB1 RUS RUS 39,46
6 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MB2 RUS RUS 39,47
7 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MB2 RUS RUS 39,55 PR SB
8 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 39,58 PR SB
9 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MB2 RUS RUS 39,79
10 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MB1 RUS RUS 39,81 PR SB
11 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB1 RUS RUS 40,03
12 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MB2 RUS RUS 40,06 PR SB
13 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MB2 RUS RUS 40,35
14 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MB2 RUS RUS 40,36 PR SB
15 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MB2 RUS RUS 40,37
16 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MB1 RUS RUS 40,38 SB
17 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB1 RUS RUS 40,42 PR SB
18 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MB2 RUS RUS 40,47 PR SB
19 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB1 RUS RUS 40,56 PR SB
20 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB1 RUS RUS 40,80 PR SB
21 Sergej LOKHMAEV Сергей Лохмаев MB1 RUS RUS 40,88 PR SB
22 Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN Александр Сопочкин MA1 RUS RUS 41,58 SB
23 Ivan RODIONOV Иван Родионов MB2 RUS RUS 41,64 SB
24 Nikita MALYSHKIN Никита Малышкин MB1 RUS RUS 41,96
25 Aleksandr GUBA Александр Губа MB1 RUS RUS 42,04 PR SB
26 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB1 RUS RUS 42,14
27 Semyon KLIMKOV Семён Климков MB2 RUS RUS 42,39 PR SB
28 Georgij GRUBOV Георгий Грубов M? RUS RUS 42,65
29 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB1 RUS RUS 42,84 PR SB
30 Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MB1 RUS RUS 43,04 SB
31 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MB1 RUS RUS 43,40 PR SB
32 Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MB2 RUS RUS 43,69 SB
33 Vladislav LISKOV Владислав Лисков MB2 RUS RUS 44,11 SB
34 Kirill MILYAEV (2002) Кирилл Миляев MB1 RUS RUS 44,90 PR SB
DNS Daniil LAKTANOV Даниил Лактанов MB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,87
2 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MB1 RUS RUS 2.00,41 PR SB
3 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,42 PR SB
4 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,56
5 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,32 PR SB
6 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,39 PR SB
7 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,67
8 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,80 SB
9 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,68 PR SB
10 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,52 PR SB
11 Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN Александр Сопочкин MA1 RUS RUS 2.08,58 SB
12 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,67 SB
13 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,80
14 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,31
15 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,34
16 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,34 SB
17 Sergej LOKHMAEV Сергей Лохмаев MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,18 SB
18 Vladislav LISKOV Владислав Лисков MB2 RUS RUS 2.19,23
19 Georgij GRUBOV Георгий Грубов M? RUS RUS 2.19,26
20 Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,94 SB
21 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MB1 RUS RUS 2.24,60
DNS Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Kirill MILYAEV (2002) Кирилл Миляев MB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC2 RUS RUS 39,00 PR SB
2 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MC2 RUS RUS 40,01
3 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC1 RUS RUS 40,03 PR SB
4 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC2 RUS RUS 40,17 PR SB
5 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC1 RUS RUS 41,15 PR SB
6 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 41,18
7 Pavel BUNIN Павел Бунин MC2 RUS RUS 41,52
8 Vladimir TUPIKOV Владимир Тупиков MC1 RUS RUS 41,59
9 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MC2 RUS RUS 41,74 SB
10 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 42,13 PR SB
11 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC1 RUS RUS 42,22 PR SB
12 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MC2 RUS RUS 42,29
13 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MC2 RUS RUS 42,39 PR SB
14 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC1 RUS RUS 42,44
15 Matvej NOVIKOV Матвей Новиков MC2 RUS RUS 43,30 PR SB
16 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC1 RUS RUS 43,79 PR SB
17 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC1 RUS RUS 44,06 PR SB
18 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MC2 RUS RUS 44,10 SB
19 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MC1 RUS RUS 44,25
20 Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MC1 RUS RUS 44,26 PR SB
21 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MC1 RUS RUS 44,69 PR SB
22 Aleksandr MIRONOV Александр Миронов M? RUS RUS 44,79
23 Ivan MITROFANOV Иван Митрофанов M? RUS RUS 45,10
24 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC1 RUS RUS 45,21 PR SB
25 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MC2 RUS RUS 46,70 PR SB
26 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC1 RUS RUS 47,01
27 Nikita PRONIN Никита Пронин M? RUS RUS 48,92 PR SB
28 Daniil KOPYTIN Даниил Копытин MC1 RUS RUS 49,65 PR SB
29 Aleksej BARSUKOV Алексей Барсуков MC1 RUS RUS 49,86
30 Artem VORONKOV (1) Артем Воронков M? RUS RUS 51,26 PR SB
31 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин M? RUS RUS 51,52 PR SB
32 Pavel ONUSHHENKO Павел Онущенко MC1 RUS RUS 52,34 PR SB
33 Kirill SUROVCEV Кирилл Суровцев MC1 RUS RUS 56,69 PR SB
34 Andrej VYLETKOV Андрей Вылетков MC1 RUS RUS 57,27 PR SB
35 Artem TELNOV Артем Тельнов M? RUS RUS 58,74
36 Mikhail SHLYKOV Михаил Шлыков M? RUS RUS 1.06,25 PR SB
DNS Nikita SOLOSHHENKO Никита Солощенко M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Artem OMELCHENKO Артем Омельченко MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Maksim KALCHUGIN Максим Кальчугин MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksej SAGAJDAK Алексей Сагайдак M? RUS RUS DNS
DNF Ilya SIDOROV Илья Сидоров M? RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,26 PR SB
2 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,31 PR SB
3 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC1 RUS RUS 2.08,60 PR SB
4 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,60 PR SB
5 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC1 RUS RUS 2.10,01 PR SB
6 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,15
7 Vladimir TUPIKOV Владимир Тупиков MC1 RUS RUS 2.16,77
8 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,85
9 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.17,50
10 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,67 PR SB
11 Matvej NOVIKOV Матвей Новиков MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,38 PR SB
12 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,39
13 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC1 RUS RUS 2.22,45
14 Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,52 PR SB
15 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,62
16 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MC2 RUS RUS 2.26,46 PR SB
17 Ivan MITROFANOV Иван Митрофанов M? RUS RUS 2.26,68 PR SB
18 Aleksandr MIRONOV Александр Миронов M? RUS RUS 2.28,65 PR SB
19 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC1 RUS RUS 2.48,76
20 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин M? RUS RUS 2.51,85 PR SB
21 Artem TELNOV Артем Тельнов M? RUS RUS 3.26,09
DNS Mikhail SHLYKOV Михаил Шлыков M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Maksim KALCHUGIN Максим Кальчугин MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MC1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 1 December 2018

300m Men - Junior D 1 December 2018

500m Men - Out of Competition 1 December 2018

1500m Men - Out of Competition 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MA2 RUS RUS 1.53,87
2 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MA2 RUS RUS 1.56,40
3 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,91
4 Boris ORLOV Борис Орлов M55 RUS RUS 2.04,54 SB
5 Aleksej KOLESNIKOV Алексей Колесников M50 RUS RUS 2.09,57 SB
6 Lev SEDOV Лев Седов MA1 RUS RUS 2.11,63 SB
7 Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MA1 RUS RUS 2.13,63 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 2 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,05
2 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,50 PR SB
3 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,55 PR SB
4 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,89 PR SB
5 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,09 PR SB
6 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,30 SB
7 Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN Александр Сопочкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,93 PR SB
8 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,11 PR SB
9 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,26 PR SB
10 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,47 SB
11 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,72
12 Nikita MALYSHKIN Никита Малышкин MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,85 PR SB
13 Semyon KLIMKOV Семён Климков MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,57 PR SB
14 Aleksandr GUBA Александр Губа MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,71 PR SB
15 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,84 PR SB
16 Maksim KRUGLOV Максим Круглов MB2 RUS RUS 1.24,65 SB
17 Sergej LOKHMAEV Сергей Лохмаев MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,21
18 Georgij GRUBOV Георгий Грубов M? RUS RUS 1.26,14 PR SB
19 Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MB2 RUS RUS 1.26,86 SB
20 Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,04 PR SB
21 Vladislav LISKOV Владислав Лисков MB2 RUS RUS 1.27,46 PR SB
22 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,27 PR SB
23 Ivan RODIONOV Иван Родионов MB2 RUS RUS 1.30,50 SB
DNS Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 2 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MB2 RUS RUS 4.19,98
2 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MB1 RUS RUS 4.20,36 SB
3 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MB2 RUS RUS 4.21,34 SB
4 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB1 RUS RUS 4.23,38 PR SB
5 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB1 RUS RUS 4.26,33
6 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB1 RUS RUS 4.29,16
7 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MB2 RUS RUS 4.30,08
8 Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN Александр Сопочкин MA1 RUS RUS 4.38,00 SB
9 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MB2 RUS RUS 4.38,08 PR SB
10 Semyon KLIMKOV Семён Климков MB2 RUS RUS 4.42,00 SB
11 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB1 RUS RUS 4.45,31 PR SB
12 Nikita MALYSHKIN Никита Малышкин MB1 RUS RUS 4.47,70
13 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 4.49,82 SB
14 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB1 RUS RUS 4.52,48
15 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MB1 RUS RUS 4.53,53 PR SB
16 Aleksandr GUBA Александр Губа MB1 RUS RUS 4.54,46 PR SB
17 Georgij GRUBOV Георгий Грубов M? RUS RUS 5.07,01 PR SB
18 Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MB1 RUS RUS 5.08,76 PR SB
19 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MB1 RUS RUS 5.12,70
DNS Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Sergej LOKHMAEV Сергей Лохмаев MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 2 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,32 PR SB
2 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,94 PR SB
3 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC1 RUS RUS 1.19,26 PR SB
4 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,61 PR SB
5 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC1 RUS RUS 1.21,58 PR SB
6 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,03 PR SB
7 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,06 PR SB
8 Vladimir TUPIKOV Владимир Тупиков MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,27
9 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,65
10 Pavel BUNIN Павел Бунин MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,92 PR SB
11 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,49
12 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,01 PR SB
13 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,81 PR SB
14 Matvej NOVIKOV Матвей Новиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,94 PR SB
15 Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,96 PR SB
16 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,64 PR SB
17 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,02 PR SB
18 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,92 PR SB
19 Aleksandr MIRONOV Александр Миронов M? RUS RUS 1.32,26 PR SB
20 Ivan MITROFANOV Иван Митрофанов M? RUS RUS 1.33,71
21 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,42
22 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,95
23 Nikita PRONIN Никита Пронин M? RUS RUS 1.39,68 PR SB
24 Aleksej BARSUKOV Алексей Барсуков MC1 RUS RUS 1.41,18 PR SB
25 Ilya SIDOROV Илья Сидоров M? RUS RUS 1.42,73
26 Daniil KOPYTIN Даниил Копытин MC1 RUS RUS 1.46,92
27 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин M? RUS RUS 1.48,43 PR SB
28 Artem TELNOV Артем Тельнов M? RUS RUS 2.02,93
DNS Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mikhail SHLYKOV Михаил Шлыков M? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 2 December 2018

1000m Men - Out of Competition 2 December 2018

3000m Men - Out of Competition 2 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA1 RUS RUS 4.15,94
2 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MA2 RUS RUS 4.24,71 PR SB
3 German SOLOMIN Герман Соломин M? RUS RUS 4.58,80
DNS Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MA2 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Artyom MONAKHOV Артём Монахов MA2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names