Pup. B t/m Master
Deventer (NED) 1 December 2018 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loes BUSSER | LC2 | NED | 44,90 | ||
2 | Antoinet van ESSEN-PRINS | LSA | NED | 45,37 | ||
3 | Jeanette ten HAG | L40 | NED | 46,23 | ||
4 | Femke ASSINK | LA1 | NED | 46,34 | ||
5 | Birte TELLEGEN | LC1 | NED | 47,29 | ||
6 | Wietske BANNINK | L30 | NED | 47,33 | SB | |
7 | Daphne OLLA | LC1 | NED | 48,03 | ||
8 | Rianne GEMMINK | L30 | NED | 48,06 | ||
9 | Bo MEIJER | LC2 | NED | 48,43 | ||
10 | Joanne SPLIETHOF | LSA | NED | 48,45 | ||
11 | Sanne LOOZEMAN | LB1 | NED | 48,46 | SB | |
12 | Chantal RIETMAN-HERMS | L40 | NED | 48,53 | ||
13 | Minke SCHIPPER | LA1 | NED | 48,71 | ||
14 | Lisa ISFORDINK | LB1 | NED | 48,90 | ||
15 | Ellen van KERNEBEEK | LB2 | NED | 49,05 | SB | |
16 | Elke ten HAVE | LC1 | NED | 49,17 | ||
17 | Cheryl BUITENHUIS | LC2 | NED | 49,31 | SB | |
18 | Jasmijn EGERS | LA2 | NED | 49,53 | ||
19 | Maud SALOMONS | LYA | NED | 49,99 | ||
20 | Linda van OOSTEROM-GARRITSEN | L35 | NED | 50,57 | SB | |
21 | Sacha VOS | LA1 | NED | 50,86 | ||
22 | Marit van MULLEM | LC1 | NED | 51,47 | PR SB | |
23 | Merel BOS | LB2 | NED | 52,05 | SB | |
24 | Lotte van den NOORT | LC2 | NED | 54,29 | ||
25 | Fleur KRIMP | LC2 | NED | 54,75 | ||
26 | Zelda WELGRAVEN | LA2 | NED | 55,49 | SB | |
27 | Sarah VERGNES | LB1 | NED | 57,09 | ||
28 | Anna KEIJZER | LB1 | NED | 1.01,08 | SB | |
29 | Rinske EGERS | LC2 | NED | 1.02,01 | SB | |
30 | Merle HEKKERT | LC1 | NED | 1.09,11 | PR SB | |
DNF | Lente STRIJTVEEN | LB1 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoinet van ESSEN-PRINS | LSA | NED | 1.34,56 | ||
2 | Joanne SPLIETHOF | LSA | NED | 1.39,17 | ||
3 | Wietske BANNINK | L30 | NED | 1.39,21 | SB | |
4 | Sanne LOOZEMAN | LB1 | NED | 1.39,67 | ||
5 | Daphne OLLA | LC1 | NED | 1.39,99 | ||
6 | Julia VREDENBERG | LYA | NED | 1.43,13 | PR SB | |
7 | Bo MEIJER | LC2 | NED | 1.43,18 | ||
8 | Ellis van HALTEREN | LYA | NED | 1.43,24 | SB | |
9 | Elke ten HAVE | LC1 | NED | 1.43,50 | ||
10 | Noor HETTINGA | LC2 | NED | 1.44,25 | ||
11 | Lenneke GROOT KOERKAMP | LYA | NED | 1.46,10 | PR SB | |
12 | Nynke KREUWEL | LB1 | NED | 1.47,73 | SB | |
13 | Cheryl BUITENHUIS | LC2 | NED | 1.47,82 | ||
14 | Marit van MULLEM | LC1 | NED | 1.49,17 | PR SB | |
15 | Fleur KRIMP | LC2 | NED | 1.52,15 | ||
16 | Lotte van den NOORT | LC2 | NED | 1.52,74 | ||
17 | Sarah VERGNES | LB1 | NED | 1.59,47 | ||
18 | Zelda WELGRAVEN | LA2 | NED | 2.03,29 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Femke ASSINK | LA1 | NED | 2.25,25 | ||
2 | Birte TELLEGEN | LC1 | NED | 2.30,11 | PR SB | |
3 | Chantal RIETMAN-HERMS | L40 | NED | 2.30,77 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rixt TOL | LB1 | NED | 4.59,86 | PR SB | |
2 | Jasmijn EGERS | LA2 | NED | 5.23,15 | SB | |
3 | Linda van OOSTEROM-GARRITSEN | L35 | NED | 5.24,20 | ||
4 | Minke SCHIPPER | LA1 | NED | 5.25,57 | SB | |
5 | Rianne GEMMINK | L30 | NED | 5.28,61 | SB | |
6 | Ellen van KERNEBEEK | LB2 | NED | 5.31,06 | PR SB | |
7 | Danique DELLINK | LA2 | NED | 5.38,71 | PR SB | |
8 | Lisa ISFORDINK | LB1 | NED | 5.40,75 | PR SB | |
9 | Lente STRIJTVEEN | LB1 | NED | 5.51,32 | PR SB | |
10 | Sacha VOS | LA1 | NED | 5.57,87 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loes BUSSER | LC2 | NED | 29,13 | ||
2 | Jeanette ten HAG | L40 | NED | 29,28 | SB | |
3 | Maud SALOMONS | LYA | NED | 31,16 | ||
4 | Merel BOS | LB2 | NED | 33,10 | SB | |
5 | Anna KEIJZER | LB1 | NED | 36,09 | SB | |
6 | Rinske EGERS | LC2 | NED | 37,94 | SB | |
7 | Merle HEKKERT | LC1 | NED | 40,87 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tes LEFERINK | LYB | NED | 1.10,71 | SB | |
2 | Myrthe KUIPER | LYB | NED | 1.13,14 | SB | |
3 | Sara EGERS | LA1 | NED | 1.19,19 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names