Risengaløp

Asker (NOR)1 - 2 December 2018 Source: www.skoyteklubb.no

500m Ladies - Junior C 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ina NAKKEN LC1 NOR NOR 48,27
2 Matilde PEDERSEN LC2 NOR NOR 50,58
3 Tuva FLØITEN LC2 NOR NOR 51,39
4 Patricia JOHANNESSEN LC2 NOR NOR 51,99
5 Tuva BRUBAK LC1 NOR NOR 52,10 SB
6 Predika SIVAGANESAN LC2 NOR NOR 52,51 SB
7 Nina Milch VINSLID LC1 NOR NOR 53,61
8 Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY LC1 NOR NOR 54,56
9 Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN LC2 NOR NOR 55,25
10 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LC1 NOR NOR 55,78
11 Stine FINSLAND LC1 NOR NOR 57,00 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ina NAKKEN LC1 NOR NOR 1.37,72
2 Tuva FLØITEN LC2 NOR NOR 1.41,14
3 Matilde PEDERSEN LC2 NOR NOR 1.44,59
4 Patricia JOHANNESSEN LC2 NOR NOR 1.46,69
5 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LC1 NOR NOR 1.49,44
6 Nina Milch VINSLID LC1 NOR NOR 1.50,82
7 Tuva BRUBAK LC1 NOR NOR 1.53,13 SB
8 Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN LC2 NOR NOR 1.55,44
9 Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY LC1 NOR NOR 1.55,45
10 Stine FINSLAND LC1 NOR NOR 1.57,34 SB
DNS Predika SIVAGANESAN LC2 NOR NOR DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 12 år 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vilde SEMB LYA NOR NOR 48,59
2 Ada DARUP LYA NOR NOR 51,44
3 Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM LYA NOR NOR 54,68
DNS Karoline HILSEN LYA NOR NOR DNS

1000m Ladies - 12 år 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vilde SEMB LYA NOR NOR 1.39,21
2 Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM LYA NOR NOR 1.49,39
3 Ada DARUP LYA NOR NOR 1.56,71
DNS Karoline HILSEN LYA NOR NOR DNS

500m Ladies - 11 år 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Amalie Haugerud TEIG LYB NOR NOR 54,79
2 Anne Sofie BIRKEDAL LYC NOR NOR 56,30
3 Josefine HENRIKSEN LYB NOR NOR 1.01,06
4 Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD LYB NOR NOR 1.10,23 PR SB
5 Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND LYB NOR NOR 1.12,12

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 10 år 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN LYC NOR NOR 1.00,96
2 Johanna Novak ORDERUD LYC NOR NOR 1.05,05
3 Annika KAPER LYC NOR NOR 1.10,33 PR SB
4 Thomine SÆVES MYRAN LYC NOR NOR 1.20,78

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Rekrutt 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hedda FINSLAND LYD NOR NOR 1.01,99 PR SB
2 Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD LYD NOR NOR 1.19,42 PR SB
3 Latika SUYAMBUDURAI LYE NOR NOR 1.20,94
4 Millicent KAPER LYD NOR NOR 1.25,83 SB
5 Arya BOTTEGÅRD LYF NOR NOR 1.32,14 SB
6 Augustine KAPER LYF NOR NOR 1.33,31 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Rekrutt 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Millicent KAPER LYD NOR NOR 18,74 SB
2 Augustine KAPER LYF NOR NOR 19,94 SB
3 Silje SOLGÅRD LYE NOR NOR 20,75 SB
4 Hilde SOLGÅRD L? NOR NOR 23,68 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 2 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ina NAKKEN LC1 NOR NOR 2.34,12
2 Matilde PEDERSEN LC2 NOR NOR 2.43,94
3 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LC1 NOR NOR 2.46,19 SB
4 Nina Milch VINSLID LC1 NOR NOR 2.49,56 SB
5 Stine FINSLAND LC1 NOR NOR 2.59,04 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - 12 år 2 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vilde SEMB LYA NOR NOR 2.36,84
2 Ada DARUP LYA NOR NOR 3.01,60 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Special Olympics 2 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Johanne BERG LN2 NOR NOR 1.23,07

1500m Ladies - Special Olympics 2 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Johanne BERG LN2 NOR NOR 4.07,48

Native Language Names