Risengaløp

Asker (NOR) 1 - 2 December 2018 Source: www.skoyteklubb.no

500m Men - Junior B 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE MB1 NOR NOR 43,73
2 Sigurd SÆTHER MB1 NOR NOR 44,75
3 Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS MB1 NOR NOR 45,52
4 Seb van SCHELVEN MB1 NED NED 46,82
DNS Martin JOHANNESSEN MB1 NOR NOR DNS

1000m Men - Junior B 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE MB1 NOR NOR 1.26,35
2 Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS MB1 NOR NOR 1.31,56
3 Sigurd SÆTHER MB1 NOR NOR 1.32,56
4 Seb van SCHELVEN MB1 NED NED 1.34,85
DNS Martin JOHANNESSEN MB1 NOR NOR DNS

500m Men - Junior C 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sondre HVAMMEN MC2 NOR NOR 44,23
2 Ask DARUP MC2 NOR NOR 46,24
3 David Luangtep VANGEN MC1 NOR NOR 46,59
4 Linus August RISNES MC1 NOR NOR 46,73
5 Christoffer HOVDE MC1 NOR NOR 46,90
6 Stian DANIELSEN MC2 NOR NOR 47,33
7 Håvard KLETTE MC1 NOR NOR 47,40
8 Sigve Elstrøm BORLAUG MC2 NOR NOR 47,81 PR SB
9 Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN MC2 NOR NOR 48,46
10 Ole Martin JOHANSEN MC2 NOR NOR 51,29
11 Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES M? NOR NOR 56,46
12 Herman HOFF MC2 NOR NOR 1.10,51
DNS Nils D'ALAUZIER MC1 NOR NOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Herman HOFF MC2 NOR NOR 1.28,95
2 Sondre HVAMMEN MC2 NOR NOR 1.29,68
3 Ask DARUP MC2 NOR NOR 1.35,75
4 Linus August RISNES MC1 NOR NOR 1.37,46
5 Christoffer HOVDE MC1 NOR NOR 1.37,82
6 Håvard KLETTE MC1 NOR NOR 1.38,32
7 Sigve Elstrøm BORLAUG MC2 NOR NOR 1.38,42 PR SB
8 Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN MC2 NOR NOR 1.38,59
9 David Luangtep VANGEN MC1 NOR NOR 1.40,13
10 Ole Martin JOHANSEN MC2 NOR NOR 1.48,46
11 Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES M? NOR NOR 1.51,36
DNS Stian DANIELSEN MC2 NOR NOR DNS
DNS Nils D'ALAUZIER MC1 NOR NOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 12 år 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fredrik PEDERSEN MYA NOR NOR 46,39
2 Filip Møller NORDAL MYA NOR NOR 48,83
3 Marius Sæther NILSEN MYA NOR NOR 52,01
4 Bernard BENJAMINSEN MYA NOR NOR 53,65
5 Edvard MORKEMO MYA NOR NOR 55,80

1000m Men - 12 år 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fredrik PEDERSEN MYA NOR NOR 1.34,92
2 Filip Møller NORDAL MYA NOR NOR 1.40,20
3 Bernard BENJAMINSEN MYA NOR NOR 1.48,44
4 Edvard MORKEMO MYA NOR NOR 1.56,91
5 Marius Sæther NILSEN MYA NOR NOR 2.08,65

500m Men - 11 år 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miika KLEVSTUEN MYB NOR NOR 50,61
2 Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYB NOR NOR 50,77
3 Aron FEIRING MYB NOR NOR 50,95 PR SB
4 Mads NORDHUS MYB NOR NOR 56,64 SB
5 Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST MYB NOR NOR 57,26
6 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN MYB NOR NOR 58,11
7 Håkon FOSSUM MYB NOR NOR 58,73 SB
8 Sondre FOSSUM MYB NOR NOR 59,03
9 Christian ARNESEN MYB NOR NOR 1.16,01 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 10 år 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mats Frimann HANSEN (2008) MYC NOR NOR 52,04
2 Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND MYC NOR NOR 54,68
3 Theodor HENRIKSEN MYD NOR NOR 59,93
4 Nikolas JOHANNESSEN MYC NOR NOR 1.02,01
5 Kristoffer LUNDE M? NOR NOR 1.03,74 PR SB
6 Sondre HANEVOLD M? NOR NOR 1.12,52 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Rekrutt 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Audun SEMB MYD NOR NOR 1.06,32
2 Bastian BOTTEGÅRD MYE NOR NOR 1.07,71
3 Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYD NOR NOR 1.22,10
4 Kais Gjarz ALDEEN M? NOR NOR 1.42,40 PR SB
5 Lane ABBAS LYF NOR NOR 2.23,38 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 2 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE MB1 NOR NOR 2.19,81
DNS Seb van SCHELVEN MB1 NED NED DNS

1500m Men - Junior C 2 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sondre HVAMMEN MC2 NOR NOR 2.18,20
2 Linus August RISNES MC1 NOR NOR 2.29,52
3 Ask DARUP MC2 NOR NOR 2.30,91
4 Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN MC2 NOR NOR 2.39,54
5 David Luangtep VANGEN MC1 NOR NOR 2.42,41
6 Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES M? NOR NOR 2.53,36
7 Nils D'ALAUZIER MC1 NOR NOR 3.00,89 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Men - 12 år 2 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fredrik PEDERSEN MYA NOR NOR 2.28,26
2 Filip Møller NORDAL MYA NOR NOR 2.36,79
3 Bernard BENJAMINSEN MYA NOR NOR 2.52,51
4 Edvard MORKEMO MYA NOR NOR 2.57,21

Native Language Names