1. NRW-Pokal
Grefrath (GER) 24 November 2018 Source: www.speedskatingnews.info
500m Women 24 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonia BACH | LC1 | GER | 48,86 | ||
2 | Lara SCHNEIDERSMANN | LB1 | GER | 48,87 | ||
3 | Jessica GERKE | LC1 | GER | 49,34 | ||
4 | Mia PASTOORS | LB1 | GER | 49,91 | ||
5 | Leni PASTOORS | LYA | GER | 53,11 | ||
6 | Janne SOBOTTKA | LC1 | GER | 53,31 | ||
7 | Josie WIEHR | LYB | GER | 55,25 | ||
8 | Verena CASPERS | LB1 | GER | 56,72 | ||
9 | Mette QUAEDVLIEG | LA1 | GER | 58,66 | PR SB | |
10 | Svetlana PAKHOMOVA | L35 | GER | 1.03,66 | SB | |
11 | Fiona LEEWEN | LYD | GER | 1.04,02 | PR SB | |
12 | Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER | LYC | GER | 1.05,04 | PR SB | |
13 | Sofia WINKELS | LYC | GER | 1.07,92 | ||
14 | Johanna MÄURERS | LYC | GER | 1.11,05 | PR SB | |
15 | Antonia CASPERS | LYB | GER | 1.13,73 | ||
16 | Milena KNÜLLE | LYD | GER | 1.15,73 | PR SB | |
17 | Melina KUMBARTZKY | LYC | GER | 1.17,36 | PR SB | |
18 | Alexandra CASPERS | LYB | GER | 1.22,17 | ||
19 | Stella ROSE | LYD | GER | 1.22,34 | PR SB | |
20 | Monique ZANDBEEK | LYA | NED | 1.22,70 | PR SB | |
21 | Mia ZIMMERMANN | LYB | GER | 1.45,89 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 24 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lara SCHNEIDERSMANN | LB1 | GER | 1.42,08 | ||
2 | Mia PASTOORS | LB1 | GER | 1.46,68 | ||
3 | Verena CASPERS | LB1 | GER | 1.59,03 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 24 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mette QUAEDVLIEG | LA1 | GER | 3.03,01 | PR SB | |
2 | Svetlana PAKHOMOVA | L35 | GER | 3.30,97 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 24 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula WEERTZ | LYF | GER | 14,82 |
300m Women 24 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica GERKE | LC1 | GER | 29,97 | SB | |
2 | Antonia BACH | LC1 | GER | 30,21 | SB | |
3 | Leni PASTOORS | LYA | GER | 32,47 | SB | |
4 | Janne SOBOTTKA | LC1 | GER | 32,61 | ||
5 | Josie WIEHR | LYB | GER | 34,12 | SB | |
6 | Paula WEERTZ | LYF | GER | 37,43 | SB | |
7 | Fiona LEEWEN | LYD | GER | 39,33 | SB | |
8 | Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER | LYC | GER | 39,34 | SB | |
9 | Sofia WINKELS | LYC | GER | 41,16 | ||
10 | Johanna MÄURERS | LYC | GER | 42,26 | ||
11 | Antonia CASPERS | LYB | GER | 42,99 | ||
12 | Alexandra CASPERS | LYB | GER | 44,37 | SB | |
13 | Stella ROSE | LYD | GER | 45,97 | SB | |
14 | Milena KNÜLLE | LYD | GER | 47,04 | SB | |
15 | Monique ZANDBEEK | LYA | NED | 48,64 | SB | |
16 | Mia ZIMMERMANN | LYB | GER | 50,28 | SB | |
17 | Melina KUMBARTZKY | LYC | GER | 53,91 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names