ISU Neo-Senior World Cup

Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 24 - 25 November 2018 Source: domtel-sport.pl

1000m Men 24 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tyson LANGELAAR MN1 CAN CAN 1.11,20
2 Kristian Solland REINTON MN3 NOR NOR 1.11,80
3 JIN Yanan (1997) 金亚男 MN2 CHN CHN 1.12,07 SB
4 Jake WEIDEMANN MN3 CAN CAN 1.12,08
5 Odin By FARSTAD MN2 NOR NOR 1.12,14
6 Hayden MAYEUR MN2 CAN CAN 1.12,28 PR SB
7 Noel MÜLLER MN4 GER GER 1.12,33
8 Kristian ULEKLEIV MN3 NOR NOR 1.12,56(2)
9 Jeremias MARX MN2 GER GER 1.12,56(6)
10 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MN4 RUS RUS 1.12,95
11 Michael ROTH MN1 GER GER 1.13,02
12 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MN2 POL POL 1.13,07(2) SB
13 Mateusz OWCZAREK MN2 POL POL 1.13,07(7) SB
14 Egor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN2 RUS RUS 1.13,31 SB
15 Ole JESKE MN1 GER GER 1.13,73
16 Jeffrey ROSANELLI MN1 ITA ITA 1.14,33
17 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MN1 POL POL 1.14,51
18 Fábián DIETERLE MN4 HUN HUN 1.14,61 SB
19 Adam AXELSSON MN4 SWE SWE 1.14,63
20 David KARLINGSJÖ MN2 SWE SWE 1.14,98
21 Enrico SALINO MN1 ITA ITA 1.15,74
22 Antero ESKOLA MN2 FIN FIN 1.15,88

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 24 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jake WEIDEMANN MN3 CAN CAN 3.49,82 SB
2 Tyson LANGELAAR MN1 CAN CAN 3.52,07 SB
3 Magnus Bakken HAUGLI MN2 NOR NOR 3.52,24
4 Hayden MAYEUR MN2 CAN CAN 3.52,68
5 Egor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN2 RUS RUS 3.53,28 SB
6 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN1 RUS RUS 3.53,50 SB
7 MA Xinxuan MN1 CHN CHN 3.53,99 PR SB
8 Kristian ULEKLEIV MN3 NOR NOR 3.54,05 PR SB
9 Vetle STANGELAND MN2 NOR NOR 3.54,53 SB
10 Artur JANICKI MN2 POL POL 3.54,75 SB
11 Szymon PALKA MN3 POL POL 3.55,09 PR SB
12 Mateusz OWCZAREK MN2 POL POL 3.55,13 SB
13 Gabriele GALLI MN2 ITA ITA 3.58,86 SB
14 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MN4 RUS RUS 3.58,87
15 Paul GALCZINSKY MN1 GER GER 3.59,86
16 Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR MN2 SWE SWE 4.08,33 SB
17 David KARLINGSJÖ MN2 SWE SWE 4.11,44
18 Oliver LINDENSKOV MN2 DEN DEN 4.16,93 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men 25 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jeffrey ROSANELLI MN1 ITA ITA 36,02 SB
2 ZHANG Junzhi MN1 CHN CHN 36,10 PR SB
3 Odin By FARSTAD MN2 NOR NOR 36,49
4 Jeremias MARX MN2 GER GER 36,65
5 Noel MÜLLER MN4 GER GER 36,71
6 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MN1 POL POL 36,74
7 Kristian Solland REINTON MN3 NOR NOR 36,99
8 Ole JESKE MN1 GER GER 37,10
9 Enrico SALINO MN1 ITA ITA 37,14
10 Jake WEIDEMANN MN3 CAN CAN 37,18
11 Adam AXELSSON MN4 SWE SWE 37,48
12 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MN4 RUS RUS 37,58
13 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN1 RUS RUS 37,61 SB
14 Kristian ULEKLEIV MN3 NOR NOR 37,66(8)
15 Antero ESKOLA MN2 FIN FIN 37,66(9)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 25 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tyson LANGELAAR MN1 CAN CAN 1.49,16
2 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN1 RUS RUS 1.49,75
3 Jake WEIDEMANN MN3 CAN CAN 1.50,36
4 Egor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN2 RUS RUS 1.50,37
5 Kristian ULEKLEIV MN3 NOR NOR 1.50,74 SB
6 Hayden MAYEUR MN2 CAN CAN 1.51,08
7 Magnus Bakken HAUGLI MN2 NOR NOR 1.51,29
8 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MN2 POL POL 1.51,62
9 Mateusz OWCZAREK MN2 POL POL 1.51,64 SB
10 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MN4 RUS RUS 1.51,65(1)
11 Artur JANICKI MN2 POL POL 1.51,65(5) PR SB
12 ZHOU Bin 周斌 MN3 CHN CHN 1.51,74
13 Paul GALCZINSKY MN1 GER GER 1.52,51
14 Vetle STANGELAND MN2 NOR NOR 1.52,76
15 Michael ROTH MN1 GER GER 1.53,58
16 Jeremias MARX MN2 GER GER 1.53,79
17 Gabriele GALLI MN2 ITA ITA 1.54,04
18 Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR MN2 SWE SWE 1.55,03 SB
19 Fábián DIETERLE MN4 HUN HUN 1.56,21
20 David KARLINGSJÖ MN2 SWE SWE 1.56,71
21 Oliver LINDENSKOV MN2 DEN DEN 1.58,49
22 Adam AXELSSON MN4 SWE SWE 1.58,75
23 Antero ESKOLA MN2 FIN FIN 1.58,78

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names