ISU Neo-Senior World Cup

Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 24 - 25 November 2018 Source: domtel-sport.pl

1000m Ladies 24 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LN1 RUS RUS 1.18,88 SB
2 Béatrice LAMARCHE LN1 CAN CAN 1.18,99
3 Abigail MCCLUSKEY LN3 CAN CAN 1.19,78
4 Noémie FISET LN4 CAN CAN 1.21,03
5 Veronika SUSLOVA Вероника Суслова LN2 RUS RUS 1.21,22
6 Andżelika WÓJCIK LN3 POL POL 1.21,31
7 Lea-Sophie SCHOLZ LN1 GER GER 1.21,92
8 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LN1 RUS RUS 1.22,41
9 Yauheniya VARABYOVA Евгения Воробьева LN2 BLR BLR 1.23,13
10 YANG Jie 杨杰 LN1 CHN CHN 1.23,17 SB
11 Mihaela HOGAŞ LN1 ROU ROU 1.23,27
12 Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK LN4 POL POL 1.24,15 SB
13 Ellia SMEDING LN2 GBR GBR 1.24,86
14 Stien VANHOUTTE LN4 BEL BEL 1.26,83
15 Andreea HALDAN LN1 ROU ROU 1.26,84

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 24 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Abigail MCCLUSKEY LN3 CAN CAN 4.20,26
2 Béatrice LAMARCHE LN1 CAN CAN 4.25,11
3 Gloria MALFATTI LN3 ITA ITA 4.25,58
4 Ahenar ADAKE 阿合娜尔 阿达克 LN1 CHN CHN 4.30,51 PR SB
5 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LN4 RUS RUS 4.32,78
6 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LN1 RUS RUS 4.34,61
7 Ramona HÄRDI LN3 SUI SUI 4.37,03
8 Bianca STĂNICĂ LN2 ROU ROU 4.43,64
9 Andreea HALDAN LN1 ROU ROU 5.04,20 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 25 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LN1 RUS RUS 39,32
2 Andżelika WÓJCIK LN3 POL POL 39,80
3 Noémie FISET LN4 CAN CAN 39,86
4 Béatrice LAMARCHE LN1 CAN CAN 40,39
5 Yauheniya VARABYOVA Евгения Воробьева LN2 BLR BLR 40,55
6 Lea-Sophie SCHOLZ LN1 GER GER 40,64(2)
7 LI Chenyu 李晨宇 LN2 CHN CHN 40,64(7) SB
8 Mihaela HOGAŞ LN1 ROU ROU 40,76 SB
9 Veronika SUSLOVA Вероника Суслова LN2 RUS RUS 40,85 SB
10 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LN1 RUS RUS 40,92 SB
11 Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK LN4 POL POL 41,57 SB
12 Bianca STĂNICĂ LN2 ROU ROU 42,01
13 Stien VANHOUTTE LN4 BEL BEL 42,63
14 Gloria MALFATTI LN3 ITA ITA 42,84
WDR Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LN4 RUS RUS WDR

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 25 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Béatrice LAMARCHE LN1 CAN CAN 2.02,57
2 Abigail MCCLUSKEY LN3 CAN CAN 2.02,99
3 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LN1 RUS RUS 2.04,55
4 Veronika SUSLOVA Вероника Суслова LN2 RUS RUS 2.04,98
5 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LN4 RUS RUS 2.05,24
6 Lea-Sophie SCHOLZ LN1 GER GER 2.06,08
7 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LN1 RUS RUS 2.06,86
8 Gloria MALFATTI LN3 ITA ITA 2.07,14
9 Ahenar ADAKE 阿合娜尔 阿达克 LN1 CHN CHN 2.07,61 PR SB
10 Bianca STĂNICĂ LN2 ROU ROU 2.09,52 SB
11 Ramona HÄRDI LN3 SUI SUI 2.10,66
12 Stien VANHOUTTE LN4 BEL BEL 2.13,64

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names