Sandnesgauken 2018

Stavanger (NOR) 24 - 25 November 2018 Source: www.stavangersandnes.no

500m Men 24 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marius BRATLI MN2 NOR NOR 36,44 SB
2 Magnus DAHLE MN3 NOR NOR 37,56 PR SB
3 Stian GRAVDAL MA1 NOR NOR 37,67
4 Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND MB2 NOR NOR 39,14 PR SB
5 Ulrik Schaathun BERGE MB2 NOR NOR 39,31 SB
6 Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ MB1 NOR NOR 39,35 PR SB
7 Jakob Anspach KLIPPEN MSA NOR NOR 39,42
8 Emil Pedersen MATRE MC2 NOR NOR 39,54 SB
9 Ådne Kristensen STØYVA MA1 NOR NOR 39,61
10 Ole Mikkel MELLEMSTRAND MA2 NOR NOR 39,97
11 Nicklas Bjerknes MIKKELSEN MA1 NOR NOR 40,18 SB
12 John GRANLI MB2 NOR NOR 40,37
13 Erlend BELSVIK MB2 NOR NOR 40,48 PR SB
14 Vegard RYE MB2 NOR NOR 40,61
15 Marcus Rasmussen KVARME MA1 NOR NOR 41,18
16 Johannes FLØYSTAD MB2 NOR NOR 41,26 PR SB
17 Emil HANSEN MA1 NOR NOR 41,27
18 Joar Våge ANSPACH MA2 NOR NOR 41,53 PR SB
19 Frank Erik TINDVIK M35 NOR NOR 41,96 SB
20 Herman HOFF MC2 NOR NOR 42,26 PR SB
21 Sigurd HENRIKSEN MC1 NOR NOR 42,58
22 Leo Løland EIKESETH MC1 NOR NOR 43,00 PR SB
23 Kjell Håvard BELSVIK M50 NOR NOR 43,17 SB
24 Samuel JØSSANG MB2 NOR NOR 43,52 PR SB
25 Seb van SCHELVEN MB1 NED NED 44,69
26 Ivar NORHEIM MC1 NOR NOR 46,46
27 Per Gunnar STENSVAAG M60 NOR NOR 46,74
28 Sveinung VEA M45 NOR NOR 46,88
29 Bjørn PETTERSEN M55 NOR NOR 46,89 SB
30 Alf HARBITZ M65 NOR NOR 47,31
31 Onar WESTERHEIM M70 NOR NOR 47,47 SB
32 Frederik Gajos HAMRE MYA NOR NOR 48,33
33 Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD MYA NOR NOR 48,41 PR SB
34 Sondre DAHN MC2 NOR NOR 48,72 PR SB
35 Simen STORELID MYA NOR NOR 49,06
36 Jan Martin Husebø HOPE MC1 NOR NOR 49,16 PR SB
37 Stian Jong-Jin HENRIKSEN MYA NOR NOR 50,11
38 Harald WESTERHEIM M70 NOR NOR 51,06
39 Geir OLSEN M60 NOR NOR 51,27 SB
40 Martin G. RØYSLAND MYB NOR NOR 52,42
41 Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND MYC NOR NOR 52,74
42 Even Borgen STEEN MYA NOR NOR 53,18 PR SB
43 Birk KOMMEDAL MYB NOR NOR 53,36
44 Frank-Einar PEDERSEN M70 NOR NOR 54,52 SB
45 Heine Buer ÅSEBØ MYC NOR NOR 54,65
46 Isak Bjerring LOHNE MYA NOR NOR 54,67
47 Knut Magnus Håland SKÅR MYA NOR NOR 55,02
48 Torger ASPELUND M65 NOR NOR 55,15
49 Elias SKOGEN MYB NOR NOR 55,41
50 Lars ULVESETH MYA NOR NOR 56,72 PR SB
51 Sander Waage JOHNSEN MYA NOR NOR 59,13
52 Tobias NERTOFT MYA NOR NOR 59,30 PR SB
53 Erlend Fagerland ØGAARD MC1 NOR NOR 1.01,18
54 Øyvind RYEN-HERLAND MYC NOR NOR 1.01,41 PR SB
55 Olivier BERG-JOHANSEN MC1 NOR NOR 1.03,01
56 Rasmus Bjerring LOHNE MYC NOR NOR 1.03,60 PR SB
57 Julian AHSAM MC1 NOR NOR 1.03,77
58 Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT MYA NOR NOR 1.11,55
59 Bendik Becker PEDERSEN MYC NOR NOR 1.12,20 PR SB
DNS Aksel MUNTHE MSA NOR NOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 24 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marius BRATLI MN2 NOR NOR 1.13,00
2 Magnus DAHLE MN3 NOR NOR 1.15,10 SB
3 Stian GRAVDAL MA1 NOR NOR 1.15,45 PR SB
4 Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND MB2 NOR NOR 1.16,70 PR SB
5 Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ MB1 NOR NOR 1.18,39 PR SB
5 Vegard RYE MB2 NOR NOR 1.18,39 SB
7 Nicklas Bjerknes MIKKELSEN MA1 NOR NOR 1.19,56 PR SB
8 Joar Våge ANSPACH MA2 NOR NOR 1.19,60 PR SB
9 Jakob Anspach KLIPPEN MSA NOR NOR 1.19,83
10 John GRANLI MB2 NOR NOR 1.20,19 PR SB
11 Emil Pedersen MATRE MC2 NOR NOR 1.20,32 SB
12 Marcus Rasmussen KVARME MA1 NOR NOR 1.20,36 PR SB
13 Ådne Kristensen STØYVA MA1 NOR NOR 1.20,56
14 Erlend BELSVIK MB2 NOR NOR 1.20,74 PR SB
15 Jørn PETTERSEN M45 NOR NOR 1.21,13
16 Johannes FLØYSTAD MB2 NOR NOR 1.21,66 PR SB
17 Emil HANSEN MA1 NOR NOR 1.21,89 SB
18 Frank Erik TINDVIK M35 NOR NOR 1.22,54
19 Herman HOFF MC2 NOR NOR 1.25,20 PR SB
20 Sigurd HENRIKSEN MC1 NOR NOR 1.25,33 PR SB
21 Kjell Håvard BELSVIK M50 NOR NOR 1.26,78 SB
22 Leo Løland EIKESETH MC1 NOR NOR 1.28,02 PR SB
23 Samuel JØSSANG MB2 NOR NOR 1.29,44 PR SB
24 Seb van SCHELVEN MB1 NED NED 1.30,76 PR SB
25 Sveinung VEA M45 NOR NOR 1.31,64 SB
26 Bjørn PETTERSEN M55 NOR NOR 1.35,46 SB
27 Onar WESTERHEIM M70 NOR NOR 1.35,47 SB
28 Alf HARBITZ M65 NOR NOR 1.36,07
29 Geir OLSEN M60 NOR NOR 1.36,91 SB
30 Per Gunnar STENSVAAG M60 NOR NOR 1.38,25
31 Ivar NORHEIM MC1 NOR NOR 1.38,29
32 Simen STORELID MYA NOR NOR 1.38,88 PR SB
33 Frederik Gajos HAMRE MYA NOR NOR 1.39,16 PR SB
34 Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD MYA NOR NOR 1.39,46 PR SB
35 Sondre DAHN MC2 NOR NOR 1.41,32 PR SB
36 Harald WESTERHEIM M70 NOR NOR 1.41,67 SB
37 Martin G. RØYSLAND MYB NOR NOR 1.47,85 PR SB
38 Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND MYC NOR NOR 1.48,61 PR SB
39 Stian Jong-Jin HENRIKSEN MYA NOR NOR 1.49,19 PR SB
40 Frank-Einar PEDERSEN M70 NOR NOR 1.50,63 SB
41 Birk KOMMEDAL MYB NOR NOR 1.50,83
42 Heine Buer ÅSEBØ MYC NOR NOR 1.53,20
43 Knut Magnus Håland SKÅR MYA NOR NOR 1.57,54 PR SB
44 Lars ULVESETH MYA NOR NOR 2.01,05 PR SB
45 Sander Waage JOHNSEN MYA NOR NOR 2.02,07 PR SB
46 Olivier BERG-JOHANSEN MC1 NOR NOR 2.03,81 PR SB
47 Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT MYA NOR NOR 2.04,67 PR SB
48 Ole Johannes FOSSE M40 NOR NOR 2.07,01 SB
49 Tobias NERTOFT MYA NOR NOR 2.07,21 PR SB
50 Erlend Fagerland ØGAARD MC1 NOR NOR 2.09,74 PR SB
51 Øyvind RYEN-HERLAND MYC NOR NOR 2.11,77
52 Rasmus Bjerring LOHNE MYC NOR NOR 2.24,77 PR SB
53 Bendik Becker PEDERSEN MYC NOR NOR 2.45,17
DNS Jan Martin Husebø HOPE MC1 NOR NOR DNS
DNS Ulrik Schaathun BERGE MB2 NOR NOR DNS
DNS Aksel MUNTHE MSA NOR NOR DNS
DNS Torger ASPELUND M65 NOR NOR DNS
DQ Even Borgen STEEN MYA NOR NOR DQ
DQ Julian AHSAM MC1 NOR NOR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Rekrutt 24 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Isac PETTERSEN MYE NOR NOR 15,31 SB
2 Oliver August Kaada LIE M? NOR NOR 15,46
3 Julian Bjerring LOHNE MYF NOR NOR 16,24 SB
4 Nikolai L. HENRIKSEN M? NOR NOR 16,25 SB
5 Eirik Johan Henriksen FOND M? NOR NOR 16,36 SB
6 Jakub TOLLAKSEN M? NOR NOR 16,49 SB
7 Marius Knag SONGSTAD MYE NOR NOR 16,96 SB

SB - Season Best

400m Men - Rekrutt 24 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Oliver August Kaada LIE M? NOR NOR 54,64
2 Marius Knag SONGSTAD MYE NOR NOR 1.00,68
3 Nikolai L. HENRIKSEN M? NOR NOR 1.02,28 SB
4 Isac PETTERSEN MYE NOR NOR 1.03,57
5 Eirik Johan Henriksen FOND M? NOR NOR 1.03,65 SB
6 Julian Bjerring LOHNE MYF NOR NOR 1.04,32
7 Jakub TOLLAKSEN M? NOR NOR 1.06,92 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men 25 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marius BRATLI MN2 NOR NOR 36,88
2 Stian GRAVDAL MA1 NOR NOR 37,67
3 Magnus DAHLE MN3 NOR NOR 38,11
4 Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ MB1 NOR NOR 39,47
5 Ole Mikkel MELLEMSTRAND MA2 NOR NOR 40,29
6 Marcus Rasmussen KVARME MA1 NOR NOR 40,76 PR SB
7 John GRANLI MB2 NOR NOR 40,86
8 Sigurd HENRIKSEN MC1 NOR NOR 42,36 PR SB
9 Herman HOFF MC2 NOR NOR 42,38
10 Samuel JØSSANG MB2 NOR NOR 43,64
11 Leo Løland EIKESETH MC1 NOR NOR 43,68
12 Seb van SCHELVEN MB1 NED NED 44,49 PR SB
13 Ivar NORHEIM MC1 NOR NOR 46,18 PR SB
14 Sveinung VEA M45 NOR NOR 46,87 SB
15 Onar WESTERHEIM M70 NOR NOR 47,52
16 Alf HARBITZ M65 NOR NOR 47,62
17 Frederik Gajos HAMRE MYA NOR NOR 47,77 PR SB
18 Simen STORELID MYA NOR NOR 48,87 PR SB
19 Sondre DAHN MC2 NOR NOR 49,06
20 Stian Jong-Jin HENRIKSEN MYA NOR NOR 50,00 PR SB
21 Jan Martin Husebø HOPE MC1 NOR NOR 50,76
22 Martin G. RØYSLAND MYB NOR NOR 50,83 PR SB
23 Thomas HARALDSEN MN3 NOR NOR 50,90 SB
24 Harald WESTERHEIM M70 NOR NOR 51,93
25 Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND MYC NOR NOR 52,36
26 Heine Buer ÅSEBØ MYC NOR NOR 53,21 PR SB
27 Birk KOMMEDAL MYB NOR NOR 53,22
28 Even Borgen STEEN MYA NOR NOR 53,43
29 Jakob Johannes FORSAA MYB NOR NOR 53,77
30 Isak Bjerring LOHNE MYA NOR NOR 53,97 PR SB
31 Knut Magnus Håland SKÅR MYA NOR NOR 54,79 PR SB
32 Torger ASPELUND M65 NOR NOR 54,96
33 Elias SKOGEN MYB NOR NOR 55,01 SB
34 Julian AHSAM MC1 NOR NOR 55,17 PR SB
35 Sander Waage JOHNSEN MYA NOR NOR 56,39 PR SB
36 Lars ULVESETH MYA NOR NOR 57,61
37 Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT MYA NOR NOR 1.00,02 PR SB
38 Erlend Fagerland ØGAARD MC1 NOR NOR 1.00,09 PR SB
39 Tobias NERTOFT MYA NOR NOR 1.00,32
40 Olivier BERG-JOHANSEN MC1 NOR NOR 1.00,99 PR SB
41 Øyvind RYEN-HERLAND MYC NOR NOR 1.01,65
42 Rasmus Bjerring LOHNE MYC NOR NOR 1.08,93
43 Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD MYA NOR NOR 1.13,05
44 Bendik Becker PEDERSEN MYC NOR NOR 1.17,52
DNS Ulrik Schaathun BERGE MB2 NOR NOR DNS
DNS Ådne Kristensen STØYVA MA1 NOR NOR DNS
DNF Johannes FLØYSTAD MB2 NOR NOR DNF
DNF Per Gunnar STENSVAAG M60 NOR NOR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 25 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Magnus DAHLE MN3 NOR NOR 1.15,30
2 Joar Våge ANSPACH MA2 NOR NOR 1.19,68
3 Jakob Anspach KLIPPEN MSA NOR NOR 1.20,09
4 Nicklas Bjerknes MIKKELSEN MA1 NOR NOR 1.21,23
5 Martin G. RØYSLAND MYB NOR NOR 1.48,29
6 Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND MYC NOR NOR 1.49,41
7 Birk KOMMEDAL MYB NOR NOR 1.50,80 PR SB
8 Heine Buer ÅSEBØ MYC NOR NOR 1.52,70 PR SB
9 Per NYGÅRD M70 NOR NOR 1.53,13
10 Jakob Johannes FORSAA MYB NOR NOR 1.53,15 PR SB
11 Øyvind RYEN-HERLAND MYC NOR NOR 2.11,01 PR SB
12 Bendik Becker PEDERSEN MYC NOR NOR 2.39,47 PR SB
DNS Rasmus Bjerring LOHNE MYC NOR NOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 25 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND MB2 NOR NOR 1.57,07 PR SB
2 Stian GRAVDAL MA1 NOR NOR 1.58,09 SB
3 Vegard RYE MB2 NOR NOR 1.59,88
4 Ulrik Schaathun BERGE MB2 NOR NOR 2.01,46 SB
5 Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ MB1 NOR NOR 2.01,53 SB
6 Marcus Rasmussen KVARME MA1 NOR NOR 2.02,91 PR SB
7 Erlend BELSVIK MB2 NOR NOR 2.03,74 PR SB
8 Emil Pedersen MATRE MC2 NOR NOR 2.06,37 SB
9 Emil HANSEN MA1 NOR NOR 2.07,34 SB
10 Kjell Håvard BELSVIK M50 NOR NOR 2.14,72 SB
11 Seb van SCHELVEN MB1 NED NED 2.20,91 PR SB
12 Ivar NORHEIM MC1 NOR NOR 2.25,74 PR SB
13 Geir OLSEN M60 NOR NOR 2.27,32 SB
14 Simen STORELID MYA NOR NOR 2.28,14 PR SB
15 Frederik Gajos HAMRE MYA NOR NOR 2.28,47 PR SB
16 Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD MYA NOR NOR 2.33,05 PR SB
17 Sondre DAHN MC2 NOR NOR 2.34,89 PR SB
18 Harald WESTERHEIM M70 NOR NOR 2.37,24 SB
19 Frank-Einar PEDERSEN M70 NOR NOR 2.46,96 SB
20 Torger ASPELUND M65 NOR NOR 2.49,66 SB
21 Even Borgen STEEN MYA NOR NOR 2.53,88 PR SB
22 Julian AHSAM MC1 NOR NOR 3.00,72 PR SB
23 Knut Magnus Håland SKÅR MYA NOR NOR 3.02,14 PR SB
24 Lars ULVESETH MYA NOR NOR 3.03,82 PR SB
25 Tobias NERTOFT MYA NOR NOR 3.07,15 PR SB
26 Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT MYA NOR NOR 3.08,08 PR SB
27 Olivier BERG-JOHANSEN MC1 NOR NOR 3.11,60 PR SB
28 Erlend Fagerland ØGAARD MC1 NOR NOR 3.23,52 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 25 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND MB2 NOR NOR 4.07,00 SB
2 Joar Våge ANSPACH MA2 NOR NOR 4.09,88 SB
3 John GRANLI MB2 NOR NOR 4.18,73 PR SB
4 Frank Erik TINDVIK M35 NOR NOR 4.20,55 SB
5 Erlend BELSVIK MB2 NOR NOR 4.23,52 PR SB
6 Nicklas Bjerknes MIKKELSEN MA1 NOR NOR 4.26,55 SB
7 Emil Pedersen MATRE MC2 NOR NOR 4.30,44 PR SB
8 Johannes FLØYSTAD MB2 NOR NOR 4.36,12 PR SB
9 Sigurd HENRIKSEN MC1 NOR NOR 4.37,28 PR SB
10 Ådne Kristensen STØYVA MA1 NOR NOR 4.38,89 PR SB
11 Jørn PETTERSEN M45 NOR NOR 4.44,54 SB
12 Kjell Håvard BELSVIK M50 NOR NOR 4.45,32 SB
13 Herman HOFF MC2 NOR NOR 4.46,70 PR SB
14 Sveinung VEA M45 NOR NOR 4.47,17 SB
15 Samuel JØSSANG MB2 NOR NOR 4.57,23 PR SB
16 Leo Løland EIKESETH MC1 NOR NOR 4.57,96 PR SB
17 Geir OLSEN M60 NOR NOR 5.06,05 SB
18 Alf HARBITZ M65 NOR NOR 5.09,91 SB
19 Onar WESTERHEIM M70 NOR NOR 5.14,38 SB
20 Per Gunnar STENSVAAG M60 NOR NOR 5.28,43 SB
21 Per NYGÅRD M70 NOR NOR 5.54,86 SB
22 Frank-Einar PEDERSEN M70 NOR NOR 5.59,21
DNS Jakob Anspach KLIPPEN MSA NOR NOR DNS
DNS Vegard RYE MB2 NOR NOR DNS
DNS Emil HANSEN MA1 NOR NOR DNS
DNF Ole Johannes FOSSE M40 NOR NOR DNF
DQ Thomas HARALDSEN MN3 NOR NOR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Rekrutt 25 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Oliver August Kaada LIE M? NOR NOR 15,02 SB
2 Isac PETTERSEN MYE NOR NOR 15,47
3 Julian Bjerring LOHNE MYF NOR NOR 16,40
4 Marius Knag SONGSTAD MYE NOR NOR 17,59

SB - Season Best

400m Men - Rekrutt 25 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Oliver August Kaada LIE M? NOR NOR 53,21 SB
2 Marius Knag SONGSTAD MYE NOR NOR 1.00,45 SB
3 Isac PETTERSEN MYE NOR NOR 1.02,20 SB
4 Julian Bjerring LOHNE MYF NOR NOR 1.03,72 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names