ISU World Cup

Tomakomai (JPN) 23 - 25 November 2018 Source: live.isuresults.eu

500m Ladies - Division A 23 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nao KODAIRA L30 JPN JPN 38,03 TR
2 Vanessa HERZOG LN4 AUT AUT 38,52
3 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN2 RUS RUS 38,82
4 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 38,83
5 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 38,94
6 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 39,05
7 Maki TSUJI L30 JPN JPN 39,30
8 JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 LSA CHN CHN 39,37
9 Jutta LEERDAM LN1 NED NED 39,40
10 Konami SOGA LSA JPN JPN 39,41(4)
11 Kurumi INAGAWA LN1 JPN JPN 39,41(7)
12 TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 LN3 CHN CHN 39,63
13 Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова LSA KAZ KAZ 39,65
14 LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 39,69
15 KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 LSA KOR KOR 39,73
16 Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 39,80
17 Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 39,83(6)
18 Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 39,83(7)
19 KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LN1 KOR KOR 39,84
20 Femke BEULING LA2 NED NED 39,86

TR - Track Record

500m Ladies - Division B 23 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kaja ZIOMEK LN2 POL POL 39,70
2 Erin JACKSON LSA USA USA 39,74
3 Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 39,89
4 Esmé STOLLENGA LSA NED NED 39,97
5 Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 40,12
6 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LA2 RUS RUS 40,42
7 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 40,58
8 NAM Ye-Won 남예원 LN4 KOR KOR 40,67
9 Rio YAMADA LN2 JPN JPN 40,72
10 PEI Chong 裴冲 LN3 CHN CHN 40,76
11 HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 40,86
12 Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 40,88
13 KIM Min-Ji (2000) 김민지 LA2 KOR KOR 41,04
14 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L35 GER GER 41,09
15 Martine RIPSRUD LN4 NOR NOR 41,23
16 KIM Min-Jo 김민조 LN1 KOR KOR 41,41

500m Ladies - Division A 24 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nao KODAIRA L30 JPN JPN 38,26
2 Vanessa HERZOG LN4 AUT AUT 38,56
3 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 38,99
4 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 39,07(6)
5 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN2 RUS RUS 39,07(7)
6 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 39,09
7 Maki TSUJI L30 JPN JPN 39,11
8 Konami SOGA LSA JPN JPN 39,40
9 JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 LSA CHN CHN 39,46
10 Erin JACKSON LSA USA USA 39,48
11 Jutta LEERDAM LN1 NED NED 39,54
12 Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 39,60
13 Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова LSA KAZ KAZ 39,62
14 Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 39,69
15 LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 39,77
16 Kaja ZIOMEK LN2 POL POL 39,79
17 Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 39,85
18 KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LN1 KOR KOR 39,93
19 TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 LN3 CHN CHN 40,03(3)
20 KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 LSA KOR KOR 40,03(9)

1500m Ladies - Division A 24 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 1.58,74 TR
2 Miho TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 1.59,28
3 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 1.59,82
4 Antoinette de JONG LSA NED NED 1.59,95
5 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 2.00,01
6 Lotte van BEEK LSA NED NED 2.00,07
7 Melissa WIJFJE LN4 NED NED 2.00,84
8 Joy BEUNE LN1 NED NED 2.01,06
9 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова LSA RUS RUS 2.01,43(2)
10 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 2.01,43(4)
11 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 2.01,50
12 Ayano SATO LN3 JPN JPN 2.01,54
13 Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 2.01,75
14 Karolina BOSIEK LA2 POL POL 2.01,87
15 Ragne WIKLUND LA2 NOR NOR 2.02,54
16 Nana TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 2.03,08
17 Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 2.03,38
18 ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 2.04,64
19 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L35 GER GER 2.06,05
20 Keri MORRISON LSA CAN CAN 2.06,30

TR - Track Record

500m Ladies - Division B 24 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 39,93
2 Kurumi INAGAWA LN1 JPN JPN 40,05
3 Femke BEULING LA2 NED NED 40,13
4 Esmé STOLLENGA LSA NED NED 40,30
5 Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 40,31
6 NAM Ye-Won 남예원 LN4 KOR KOR 40,37
7 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 40,40
8 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LA2 RUS RUS 40,43
9 Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 40,47
10 Rio YAMADA LN2 JPN JPN 40,58
11 PEI Chong 裴冲 LN3 CHN CHN 40,63
12 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L35 GER GER 40,84
13 Martine RIPSRUD LN4 NOR NOR 40,86
14 KIM Min-Ji (2000) 김민지 LA2 KOR KOR 40,93
15 KIM Min-Jo 김민조 LN1 KOR KOR 41,17
16 Noemi BONAZZA LN2 ITA ITA 41,19
17 HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 41,27

1500m Ladies - Division B 24 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 2.04,08
2 Noemi BONAZZA LN2 ITA ITA 2.04,35
3 Yuka ABE LSA JPN JPN 2.04,62
4 Elizaveta KAZELINA Елизавета Казелина LN3 RUS RUS 2.05,02
5 Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LSA BLR BLR 2.05,03
6 Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова LSA KAZ KAZ 2.05,21
7 LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 2.05,37
8 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN4 CZE CZE 2.05,42
9 HAN Mei 韩梅 LN2 CHN CHN 2.05,86
10 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 2.07,54
11 Yuna ONODERA LN2 JPN JPN 2.07,66
12 HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 2.08,15
13 Michelle UHRIG LN4 GER GER 2.08,16
14 Saskia ALUSALU LSA EST EST 2.08,24
15 PARK Ji-Woo 박지우 LN1 KOR KOR 2.09,46
16 Carlijn SCHOUTENS LSA USA USA 2.09,52
17 KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 LSA KOR KOR 2.10,27
18 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN2 CZE CZE 2.12,60

1000m Ladies - Division A 25 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nao KODAIRA L30 JPN JPN 1.17,31 TR
2 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 1.17,65
3 Vanessa HERZOG LN4 AUT AUT 1.17,77
4 Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 1.17,83
5 Miho TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 1.17,97
6 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN2 RUS RUS 1.18,02
7 Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 1.18,37
8 Joy BEUNE LN1 NED NED 1.18,83
9 Jutta LEERDAM LN1 NED NED 1.18,94
10 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 1.19,02
11 Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова LSA KAZ KAZ 1.19,20
12 Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 1.19,22
13 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 1.19,24
14 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 1.19,57
15 LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 1.19,89
16 Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 1.20,07
17 Maki TSUJI L30 JPN JPN 1.20,08
18 Ragne WIKLUND LA2 NOR NOR 1.20,97
19 HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 1.21,28
20 Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 1.21,62

TR - Track Record

3000m Ladies - Division A 25 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Isabelle WEIDEMANN LN4 CAN CAN 4.10,18 TR
2 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 4.13,00
3 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 4.13,47
4 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LSA RUS RUS 4.14,47
5 Antoinette de JONG LSA NED NED 4.15,02
6 Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 4.16,53
7 Melissa WIJFJE LN4 NED NED 4.17,51
8 Ivanie BLONDIN LSA CAN CAN 4.18,90
9 Claudia PECHSTEIN L45 GER GER 4.18,92(7)
9 Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 4.18,92(7)
11 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова LSA RUS RUS 4.18,92(9)
12 Esmee VISSER LN4 NED NED 4.19,62
13 Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LSA BLR BLR 4.22,57
14 HAN Mei 韩梅 LN2 CHN CHN 4.23,98
15 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 4.24,86

TR - Track Record

1000m Ladies - Division B 25 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lotte van BEEK LSA NED NED 1.18,43 TR
2 Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 1.20,18
3 JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 LSA CHN CHN 1.20,47
4 Rio YAMADA LN2 JPN JPN 1.20,58
5 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L35 GER GER 1.20,67
6 Noemi BONAZZA LN2 ITA ITA 1.20,69
7 Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 1.21,13
8 SHA Yuning 沙宇宁 LSA CHN CHN 1.21,25
9 ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 1.21,37
10 KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LN1 KOR KOR 1.21,75
11 NAM Ye-Won 남예원 LN4 KOR KOR 1.21,80
12 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LA2 RUS RUS 1.22,03
13 Erin JACKSON LSA USA USA 1.22,23
14 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 1.22,32
15 Anne GULBRANDSEN LSA NOR NOR 1.22,46

TR - Track Record

3000m Ladies - Division B 25 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN4 CZE CZE 4.17,03
2 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LSA POL POL 4.18,01
3 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 4.18,16
4 Elizaveta KAZELINA Елизавета Казелина LN3 RUS RUS 4.19,04
5 PARK Ji-Woo 박지우 LN1 KOR KOR 4.20,20
6 Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 4.20,31
7 Ragne WIKLUND LA2 NOR NOR 4.20,83
8 Karolina BOSIEK LA2 POL POL 4.21,85
9 PARK Do-Young 박도영 LSA KOR KOR 4.22,69
10 Saskia ALUSALU LSA EST EST 4.22,83
11 Camilla LUND LSA NOR NOR 4.22,91
12 Nene SAKAI LN4 JPN JPN 4.23,42
13 LI Dan (1994) 李丹 LSA CHN CHN 4.23,57
14 Yuna ONODERA LN2 JPN JPN 4.24,47
15 Keri MORRISON LSA CAN CAN 4.24,56
16 Michelle UHRIG LN4 GER GER 4.25,93
17 Carlijn SCHOUTENS LSA USA USA 4.25,95
18 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 4.28,24
19 Elena MØLLER RIGAS LN4 DEN DEN 4.31,40
20 Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA 4.32,44
21 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN2 CZE CZE 4.35,27
DNS Ayano SATO LN3 JPN JPN DNS
DQ TAO Jiaying 陶嘉莹 LSA CHN CHN DQ

Native Language Names