Rabo Holland Cup 2

Alkmaar (NED) 17 - 18 November 2018 Source: www.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 17 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sanneke de NEELING LN4 NED NED 39,99
2 Isabelle van ELST LN2 NED NED 40,23
3 Femke KOK LA1 NED NED 40,24
4 Floor van den BRANDT LSA NED NED 40,26
5 Helga DROST LN1 NED NED 40,29
6 Michelle de JONG LA2 NED NED 40,38
7 Dione VOSKAMP LN3 NED NED 40,40
8 Maud LUGTERS LA1 NED NED 40,44
9 Bo van der WERFF LSA NED NED 40,57
9 Sanne van der SCHAAR LSA NED NED 40,57
11 Lina MIEDEMA LN2 NED NED 40,59
12 Naomi VERKERK LA2 NED NED 40,66
13 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 40,67
14 Anouk KAREL LN3 NED NED 40,71
15 Elisa DUL LN1 NED NED 40,75
16 Leeyen HARTEVELD LSA NED NED 40,80
17 Roxanne van HEMERT LSA NED NED 40,92
18 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LSA NED NED 40,96
19 Tessa BOOGAARD LN4 NED NED 41,10
20 Naomi WEELAND LN3 NED NED 41,14
21 Anouk SANDERS LN4 NED NED 41,33
22 Danouk BANNINK LN3 NED NED 41,38
23 Nienke KLEINSMAN LN4 NED NED 41,47
24 Katja FRANZEN LSA GER GER 41,50
25 Marijke GROENEWOUD LN1 NED NED 41,65
26 Jamie SCHELLING LN2 NED NED 41,71
27 Marit STEUNENBERG LN2 NED NED 42,01
28 Lianne van LOON LA2 NED NED 42,35
29 Emma KANT LA1 NED NED 42,40
30 Marjolein van der STEEN LN4 NED NED 42,87
31 Naomi van der WERF LN1 NED NED 43,58
32 Sandra DEKKER LN1 NED NED 43,64
DNS Jitte GJALTEMA LN2 NED NED DNS
DNF Muriël MEIJER (1999) LN1 NED NED DNF

1500m Ladies 17 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aveline HIJLKEMA LN4 NED NED 2.05,24
2 Sanne van der SCHAAR LSA NED NED 2.05,56
3 Elisa DUL LN1 NED NED 2.05,63
4 Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE LSA NED NED 2.05,97
5 Roza BLOKKER LSA NED NED 2.06,18
6 Esther KIEL LN3 NED NED 2.06,36
7 Sanneke de NEELING LN4 NED NED 2.06,49
8 Femke KOK LA1 NED NED 2.06,97
9 Sanne in 't HOF LN2 NED NED 2.07,66
10 Anouk SANDERS LN4 NED NED 2.07,68 SB
11 Paulien VERHAAR LA2 NED NED 2.07,99
12 Isabelle van ELST LN2 NED NED 2.08,23
13 Robin GROOT (2001) LA1 NED NED 2.08,92
14 Muriël MEIJER (1999) LN1 NED NED 2.10,16
15 Marijke GROENEWOUD LN1 NED NED 2.10,17
16 Femke MARKUS (1996) LN3 NED NED 2.10,30
17 Marit STEUNENBERG LN2 NED NED 2.10,46
18 Ellia SMEDING LN2 GBR GBR 2.10,48
19 Naomi van der WERF LN1 NED NED 2.12,05
19 Ramona HÄRDI LN3 SUI SUI 2.12,05
21 Sandra DEKKER LN1 NED NED 2.12,27
22 Marjolein van der STEEN LN4 NED NED 2.12,44
23 Eva van TIL LA2 NED NED 2.13,14
24 Eline van VOORDEN LA1 NED NED 2.13,42
25 Emma KANT LA1 NED NED 2.15,04
26 Inge de HEER LA1 NED NED 2.15,47
27 Robin van LEEUWEN LN3 NED NED 2.17,25
28 Jitte GJALTEMA LN2 NED NED 2.17,31
29 Eva OLDE HAMPSINK LA2 NED NED 2.19,64
DNS Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED DNS
WDR Naomi VERKERK LA2 NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roxanne van HEMERT LSA NED NED 1.19,19 TR
2 Elisa DUL LN1 NED NED 1.19,31
3 Sanne van der SCHAAR LSA NED NED 1.19,39
4 Sanneke de NEELING LN4 NED NED 1.19,63
5 Helga DROST LN1 NED NED 1.20,01
6 Bo van der WERFF LSA NED NED 1.20,13
7 Robin GROOT (2001) LA1 NED NED 1.20,38 SB
8 Michelle de JONG LA2 NED NED 1.20,55
9 Isabelle van ELST LN2 NED NED 1.20,66
10 Tessa BOOGAARD LN4 NED NED 1.20,82
11 Anouk SANDERS LN4 NED NED 1.20,86 SB
12 Maud LUGTERS LA1 NED NED 1.20,90
13 Leeyen HARTEVELD LSA NED NED 1.20,92
14 Aveline HIJLKEMA LN4 NED NED 1.21,07
15 Esther KIEL LN3 NED NED 1.21,08
16 Anice DAS L30 NED NED 1.21,12
17 Lina MIEDEMA LN2 NED NED 1.21,69
18 Nienke KLEINSMAN LN4 NED NED 1.22,43
19 Marit STEUNENBERG LN2 NED NED 1.22,49
20 Ellia SMEDING LN2 GBR GBR 1.22,64
21 Muriël MEIJER (1999) LN1 NED NED 1.22,68
22 Dione VOSKAMP LN3 NED NED 1.22,96
23 Jamie SCHELLING LN2 NED NED 1.23,04
24 Anouk KAREL LN3 NED NED 1.23,22
25 Danouk BANNINK LN3 NED NED 1.23,31
26 Naomi WEELAND LN3 NED NED 1.23,77
27 Naomi VERKERK LA2 NED NED 1.23,90
28 Marjolein van der STEEN LN4 NED NED 1.24,55
29 Naomi van der WERF LN1 NED NED 1.24,80
30 Jitte GJALTEMA LN2 NED NED 1.25,20
31 Lianne van LOON LA2 NED NED 1.25,97
32 Renata VELTHUIJSEN LSA NED NED 1.28,31

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ineke DEDDEN LSA NED NED 4.18,65
2 Imke VORMEER L30 NED NED 4.20,78
3 Roza BLOKKER LSA NED NED 4.21,22
4 Carien KLEIBEUKER L40 NED NED 4.22,71
5 Aveline HIJLKEMA LN4 NED NED 4.22,75
6 Yvonne NAUTA LSA NED NED 4.24,10
7 Esther KIEL LN3 NED NED 4.24,11
8 Sanne in 't HOF LN2 NED NED 4.25,86
9 Robin GROOT (2001) LA1 NED NED 4.29,47
10 Sterre JONKERS LN1 NED NED 4.30,80 SB
11 Inge MOSTERT LN4 NED NED 4.31,10
12 Marijke GROENEWOUD LN1 NED NED 4.31,14
13 Femke MARKUS (1996) LN3 NED NED 4.31,58
14 Eline van VOORDEN LA1 NED NED 4.34,92
15 Ariane SMIT LN3 NED NED 4.36,63
16 Ramona HÄRDI LN3 SUI SUI 4.37,28
17 Dieuwertje van KALKEN LN1 NED NED 4.40,50
18 Lidia TEMPERT LA1 NED NED 4.42,40
19 Eva van TIL LA2 NED NED 4.43,56
20 Gemma COOPER L30 GBR GBR 4.43,89
21 Anna van den BOS LA1 NED NED 4.45,15
DNS Naomi van der WERF LN1 NED NED DNS
WDR Muriël MEIJER (1999) LN1 NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names