European Cup - Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1

Minsk (BLR) 17 - 18 November 2018 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

500m Ladies 17 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariyia KROTAVA Мария Кротова LSA BLR BLR 42,07
2 Kseniya SKAVARODKINA Ксения Сковородкина LSA BLR BLR 44,64 SB
3 Galina POPOVA Галина Попова L55 UKR UKR 48,64

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 17 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariyia KROTAVA Мария Кротова LSA BLR BLR 2.10,85

500m Ladies - Neo-Senior 17 November 2018

1500m Ladies - Neo-Senior 17 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina SLOEVA LN1 RUS RUS 2.08,83
2 Yauheniya VARABYEVA Евгения Воробьева LN2 BLR BLR 2.11,75
3 Palina PALUKARAVA Полина Полукарова LN1 BLR BLR 2.14,78

500m Ladies - Junior A/B 17 November 2018

1500m Ladies - Junior A/B 17 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karyna SHYPULIA Карина Шипуля LB2 BLR BLR 2.10,72 SB
2 Lizaveta PCHALKOVA Елизавета Пчелкова LA2 BLR BLR 2.15,86
3 Ekaterina KRUPENKOVA Екатерина Крупенькова LB2 BLR BLR 2.16,78 PR SB
4 Kseniya MATSESHA Ксения Матеша LA1 BLR BLR 2.19,03 PR SB
5 Krystsina SHYK Кристина Шик LB1 BLR BLR 2.20,79 SB
6 Yuliya TSELESH Юлия Телеш LB1 BLR BLR 2.21,25
7 Yauheniya TSERASHONAK Евгения Терешонок LB1 BLR BLR 2.23,53
8 Yana ROSLIK Яна Рослик LB1 BLR BLR 2.27,33 PR SB
9 Aryna KUPRYIANAVA Арина Куприянова LB1 BLR BLR 2.28,28 PR SB
10 Angelina VORONEC Ангелина Воронец LA1 BLR BLR 2.30,01 SB
11 Palina TSITSISHYNA Полина Титишина LB1 BLR BLR 2.33,64 PR SB
12 Viktoria HRYTSENKO LB2 UKR UKR 2.37,81 PR SB
13 Yulia SOKOLOVA Юлия Соколова LB1 UKR UKR 2.40,56 SB
14 Volha TATARENKA Ольга Татаренко LB1 BLR BLR 2.40,88 SB
15 Anna KUZMYCH LB1 UKR UKR 2.47,12 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C/D 17 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara BANDARYNA Варвара Бандарина LC2 BLR BLR 43,22
2 Dziyana ANTSIPAVA Диана Антипова LC2 BLR BLR 44,40
3 Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH Анастасия Прокопович LC2 BLR BLR 45,36
4 Daria HURDJIY LC2 UKR UKR 45,82 PR SB
5 Anastasia VLASOVA (2004) Анастасия Власова LC1 BLR BLR 46,76 PR SB
6 Alena HITCHEUSKAYA Алена Хичевская LC2 BLR BLR 47,35 SB
7 Zhanna VERSHAL Жанна Вершаль LC2 BLR BLR 47,36
8 Palina KARZHUYEVA Полина Коржуева LC2 BLR BLR 47,49 PR SB
9 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LYB BLR BLR 47,72 PR SB
10 Vlada BAHDANAVA LYA BLR BLR 48,22 SB
11 Hanna MAKAREVICH Анна Макаревич LC1 BLR BLR 48,27 PR SB
12 Katsiaryna YESHMAN Екатерина Ешман LYB BLR BLR 48,81 PR SB
13 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (2003) Татьяна Михайлова LC2 BLR BLR 49,46 PR SB
14 Liubou RUDENKA Любовь Руденко LYB BLR BLR 49,86
15 Aleksandra CHERNYAVSKAYA Александра Чернявская L? BLR BLR 50,43 PR SB
16 Valeriya HERASIMCHYK LYB BLR BLR 50,70 PR SB
17 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYC BLR BLR 51,48 PR SB
18 Aryna POLAZAVA LYA BLR BLR 52,00 PR SB
19 Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) LC1 BLR BLR 52,57 PR SB
20 Hanna HNATIUK LYA UKR UKR 52,95 PR SB
21 Viktoryia VASILYEVA LC1 BLR BLR 53,77
22 Darya SCHEBLYAKOVA LYB BLR BLR 57,07 PR SB
23 Anastasia ZAVALOVA Анастасия Завалова L? BLR BLR 57,92 PR SB
24 Jana KUNICHNIKOVA Яна Куничникова LB1 BLR BLR 59,53 SB
25 Sofia SPORISH София Спориш LYD BLR BLR 1.00,16 SB
26 Ekatserina PARFELOVA L? BLR BLR 1.01,08 PR SB
27 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LYA BLR BLR 1.01,46
28 Maria MATKOVA L? BLR BLR 1.03,86 SB
29 Daria FILIPOVICH L? BLR BLR 1.03,94 PR SB
30 Diana HIRKO L? BLR BLR 1.06,67 PR SB
31 Elena ZHITNIK L? BLR BLR 1.06,82 PR SB
32 Polina HEYTMANCHYK L? BLR BLR 1.08,92 PR SB
33 Yana SPURGYASH LC1 BLR BLR 1.09,21 PR SB
34 Maya STUPNICKAYA Майя Ступницкая L? BLR BLR 1.09,63 PR SB
35 Alina SEMENCHUKOVA Алина Семенчукова LC2 BLR BLR 1.10,73 PR SB
36 Daminika KUKHARCHYK LYC BLR BLR 1.12,19
37 Sofiya KOZLOWSKAYA LYC BLR BLR 1.13,86 PR SB
38 Kristina KULAZHKINA L? BLR BLR 1.24,31 PR SB
DNS Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LYB BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C/D 17 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dziyana ANTSIPAVA Диана Антипова LC2 BLR BLR 2.18,38
2 Varvara BANDARYNA Варвара Бандарина LC2 BLR BLR 2.20,69
3 Alena HITCHEUSKAYA Алена Хичевская LC2 BLR BLR 2.26,97 PR SB
4 Vlada BAHDANAVA LYA BLR BLR 2.27,73 PR SB
5 Daria HURDJIY LC2 UKR UKR 2.32,66 SB
6 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LYA BLR BLR 2.34,91
7 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (2003) Татьяна Михайлова LC2 BLR BLR 2.35,65 PR SB
8 Palina KARZHUYEVA Полина Коржуева LC2 BLR BLR 2.40,24
9 Aryna POLAZAVA LYA BLR BLR 2.43,70 PR SB
10 Aleksandra CHERNYAVSKAYA Александра Чернявская L? BLR BLR 2.43,94 PR SB
11 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LYB BLR BLR 2.47,41 PR SB
12 Hanna HNATIUK LYA UKR UKR 2.55,42 SB
13 Viktoryia VASILYEVA LC1 BLR BLR 3.00,55 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariyia KROTAVA Мария Кротова LSA BLR BLR 1.24,41
2 Galina POPOVA Галина Попова L55 UKR UKR 1.40,59 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariyia KROTAVA Мария Кротова LSA BLR BLR 4.48,29 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Neo-Senior 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina SLOEVA LN1 RUS RUS 1.24,44
2 Palina PALUKARAVA Полина Полукарова LN1 BLR BLR 1.26,12
3 Valeriyia BELAYA Валерия Белая LN1 BLR BLR 1.35,93 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Neo-Senior 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina SLOEVA LN1 RUS RUS 4.36,74
2 Palina PALUKARAVA Полина Полукарова LN1 BLR BLR 4.53,39 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior A/B 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna KOVALEVA Анна Ковалёва LA2 BLR BLR 1.24,98
2 Karyna SHYPULIA Карина Шипуля LB2 BLR BLR 1.25,25 PR SB
3 Lizaveta PCHALKOVA Елизавета Пчелкова LA2 BLR BLR 1.27,46
4 Yuliya TSELESH Юлия Телеш LB1 BLR BLR 1.27,61 SB
5 Ekaterina KRUPENKOVA Екатерина Крупенькова LB2 BLR BLR 1.29,40 PR SB
6 Kseniya MATSESHA Ксения Матеша LA1 BLR BLR 1.30,46
7 Yauheniya TSERASHONAK Евгения Терешонок LB1 BLR BLR 1.30,82 SB
8 Yana ROSLIK Яна Рослик LB1 BLR BLR 1.31,35 PR SB
9 Krystsina SHYK Кристина Шик LB1 BLR BLR 1.31,41
10 Aryna KUPRYIANAVA Арина Куприянова LB1 BLR BLR 1.34,68 PR SB
11 Liliya GEN Лилия Ген LB1 BLR BLR 1.34,69
12 Palina TSITSISHYNA Полина Титишина LB1 BLR BLR 1.36,36 PR SB
13 Viktoria HRYTSENKO LB2 UKR UKR 1.38,66 PR SB
14 Anna BAKOVETS L? BLR BLR 1.39,66 SB
15 Yulia SOKOLOVA Юлия Соколова LB1 UKR UKR 1.42,09 SB
16 Volha TATARENKA Ольга Татаренко LB1 BLR BLR 1.45,15 SB
17 Anna KUZMYCH LB1 UKR UKR 1.50,04 SB
18 Aliaksandra ZAITSAVA LA1 BLR BLR 1.54,04 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior A/B 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karyna SHYPULIA Карина Шипуля LB2 BLR BLR 4.41,02 PR SB
2 Ekaterina KRUPENKOVA Екатерина Крупенькова LB2 BLR BLR 4.50,08 PR SB
3 Kseniya MATSESHA Ксения Матеша LA1 BLR BLR 4.52,10 PR SB
4 Lizaveta PCHALKOVA Елизавета Пчелкова LA2 BLR BLR 4.52,80 PR SB
5 Yauheniya TSERASHONAK Евгения Терешонок LB1 BLR BLR 5.14,39
6 Yuliya TSELESH Юлия Телеш LB1 BLR BLR 5.14,66 SB
7 Krystsina SHYK Кристина Шик LB1 BLR BLR 5.14,67 SB
8 Aryna KUPRYIANAVA Арина Куприянова LB1 BLR BLR 5.15,07 PR SB
9 Viktoria HRYTSENKO LB2 UKR UKR 5.38,36 PR SB
10 Yulia SOKOLOVA Юлия Соколова LB1 UKR UKR 5.47,80 SB
11 Anna KUZMYCH LB1 UKR UKR 5.56,72 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C/D 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara BANDARYNA Варвара Бандарина LC2 BLR BLR 43,44
2 Dziyana ANTSIPAVA Диана Антипова LC2 BLR BLR 43,72 PR SB
3 Daria HURDJIY LC2 UKR UKR 46,74(3)
4 Palina KARZHUYEVA Полина Коржуева LC2 BLR BLR 46,74(7) PR SB
5 Anastasia VLASOVA (2004) Анастасия Власова LC1 BLR BLR 47,21
6 Hanna MAKAREVICH Анна Макаревич LC1 BLR BLR 48,12 PR SB
7 Alena HITCHEUSKAYA Алена Хичевская LC2 BLR BLR 48,30
8 Liubou RUDENKA Любовь Руденко LYB BLR BLR 48,55 PR SB
9 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LYA BLR BLR 48,83 SB
10 Vlada BAHDANAVA LYA BLR BLR 48,86
11 Katsiaryna YESHMAN Екатерина Ешман LYB BLR BLR 49,31
12 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYC BLR BLR 50,23 PR SB
13 Valeriya HERASIMCHYK LYB BLR BLR 50,32 PR SB
14 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (2003) Татьяна Михайлова LC2 BLR BLR 50,51
15 Aleksandra CHERNYAVSKAYA Александра Чернявская L? BLR BLR 51,42
16 Hanna HNATIUK LYA UKR UKR 51,75 PR SB
17 Aryna POLAZAVA LYA BLR BLR 52,37
18 Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) LC1 BLR BLR 52,51 PR SB
19 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LYB BLR BLR 53,14 PR SB
20 Darya SCHEBLYAKOVA LYB BLR BLR 57,21
21 Dana AGARKOVA Дана Агаркова LYE BLR BLR 58,03 PR SB
22 Anastasia ZAVALOVA Анастасия Завалова L? BLR BLR 58,29
23 Sofia SPORISH София Спориш LYD BLR BLR 1.00,09 SB
24 Elena ZHITNIK L? BLR BLR 1.01,06 PR SB
25 Ekatserina PARFELOVA L? BLR BLR 1.02,23
26 Daminika KUKHARCHYK LYC BLR BLR 1.03,20 PR SB
27 Diana HIRKO L? BLR BLR 1.06,19 PR SB
28 Viktoryia VASILYEVA LC1 BLR BLR 1.06,27
29 Polina HEYTMANCHYK L? BLR BLR 1.17,66
30 Sofiya KOZLOWSKAYA LYC BLR BLR 1.25,02
DQ Yana SPURGYASH LC1 BLR BLR DQ
DQ Alina SEMENCHUKOVA Алина Семенчукова LC2 BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C/D 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara BANDARYNA Варвара Бандарина LC2 BLR BLR 1.26,16 PR SB
2 Dziyana ANTSIPAVA Диана Антипова LC2 BLR BLR 1.28,29 PR SB
3 Alena HITCHEUSKAYA Алена Хичевская LC2 BLR BLR 1.33,63 PR SB
4 Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH Анастасия Прокопович LC2 BLR BLR 1.33,79
5 Anastasia VLASOVA (2004) Анастасия Власова LC1 BLR BLR 1.35,00 PR SB
6 Vlada BAHDANAVA LYA BLR BLR 1.36,46 PR SB
7 Zhanna VERSHAL Жанна Вершаль LC2 BLR BLR 1.36,85
8 Palina KARZHUYEVA Полина Коржуева LC2 BLR BLR 1.37,03 PR SB
9 Daria HURDJIY LC2 UKR UKR 1.37,29 PR SB
10 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LYB BLR BLR 1.38,57 PR SB
11 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LYA BLR BLR 1.40,15
12 Hanna MAKAREVICH Анна Макаревич LC1 BLR BLR 1.40,70 PR SB
13 Katsiaryna YESHMAN Екатерина Ешман LYB BLR BLR 1.40,83 PR SB
14 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (2003) Татьяна Михайлова LC2 BLR BLR 1.43,21
15 Aryna POLAZAVA LYA BLR BLR 1.46,72 PR SB
16 Hanna HNATIUK LYA UKR UKR 1.47,77 PR SB
17 Viktoryia VASILYEVA LC1 BLR BLR 1.49,86
18 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LYB BLR BLR 1.49,92 PR SB
19 Valeriya HERASIMCHYK LYB BLR BLR 1.50,11 PR SB
20 Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) LC1 BLR BLR 1.52,26 SB
21 Darya SCHEBLYAKOVA LYB BLR BLR 2.02,76 PR SB
22 Alina SEMENCHUKOVA Алина Семенчукова LC2 BLR BLR 2.03,04 PR SB
DNS Yana SPURGYASH LC1 BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names