European Cup - Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1

Minsk (BLR) 17 - 18 November 2018 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

500m Men 17 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alexandr MARKEVICH M50 BLR BLR 44,96 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Men 17 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alexandr MARKEVICH M50 BLR BLR 4.35,89

500m Men - Neo-Senior 17 November 2018

1500m Men - Neo-Senior 17 November 2018

500m Men - Junior A/B 17 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MA1 BLR BLR 37,51
2 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH Владислав Жибуртович MA2 BLR BLR 37,98
3 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MA1 BLR BLR 38,36
4 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MA2 BLR BLR 38,76 SB
5 Ilya ALSHEUSKI Илья Ольшевский MA2 BLR BLR 38,81
6 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MA1 BLR BLR 38,82
7 Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA Дмитрий Самущенко MA2 BLR BLR 39,07
8 Mikita BADZIULIA Никита Бадюля MB2 BLR BLR 40,34 PR SB
9 Ivan SIPKO Иван Сипко MA2 BLR BLR 40,36
10 Yauheni LIAUKO MB2 BLR BLR 40,45
11 Artem VALUCKIJ Артем Валуцкий MB1 BLR BLR 40,59
12 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MA1 BLR BLR 40,60
13 Pavel BRANKOVSKIY Павел Бранковский MB1 BLR BLR 40,63
14 Max FIODARAU (2002) Максим Федоров MB1 BLR BLR 40,64
15 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MA1 BLR BLR 40,97
16 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MB2 BLR BLR 41,10
17 Yaroslav SHEVCHUK MA2 UKR UKR 41,13 PR SB
18 Mikita AUSIYEVICH Никита Авсиевич MB2 BLR BLR 41,16 PR SB
19 Maksim SHAROKH Максим Шарох MB2 BLR BLR 41,51 PR SB
20 Kirill MARKEVICH Кирилл Маркевич MA1 BLR BLR 42,36
21 Ivan NAUMOV Иван Наумов MB1 BLR BLR 42,95 PR SB
22 Ivan VODZIANITSKI Иван Водяницкий MB1 BLR BLR 43,54 PR SB
23 Kirill KRAVCHENKO Кирилл Кравченко M? BLR BLR 43,81 PR SB
24 Uladzislau BABROU Владислав Бобров MB1 BLR BLR 44,85 SB
25 Ivan FILIMONAU Иван Филимонов MB1 BLR BLR 45,47 PR SB
26 Ivan KALIADKA M? BLR BLR 45,79
27 Vladislav SHYNKAR MB1 UKR UKR 47,48 SB
28 Mikita IVANTSOU Никита Иванцов MB1 BLR BLR 51,95
29 Denys KHROLOVSKYI M? UKR UKR 55,46 PR SB
30 Kirill ROMANOVSKI Кирилл Рамановский MB1 BLR BLR 56,59 SB
DNS Kirill KONDRATENYA Кирилл Кондратеня MA1 BLR BLR DNS
DNF Ivan KOVALEV (2000) Иван Ковалёв MA1 BLR BLR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior A/B 17 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya ALSHEUSKI Илья Ольшевский MA2 BLR BLR 1.58,89 PR SB
2 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MA2 BLR BLR 1.59,18
3 Ivan SIPKO Иван Сипко MA2 BLR BLR 2.00,05
4 Andrei HERMAN Андрей Герман MB1 BLR BLR 2.02,84
5 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MA1 BLR BLR 2.04,92
6 Max FIODARAU (2002) Максим Федоров MB1 BLR BLR 2.05,33
7 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MA1 BLR BLR 2.05,60
8 Yaroslav SHEVCHUK MA2 UKR UKR 2.06,05 PR SB
9 Yauheni LIAUKO MB2 BLR BLR 2.07,25
10 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MB2 BLR BLR 2.12,31 PR SB
11 Artem VALUCKIJ Артем Валуцкий MB1 BLR BLR 2.12,41
12 Ivan VODZIANITSKI Иван Водяницкий MB1 BLR BLR 2.13,87 PR SB
13 Ivan NAUMOV Иван Наумов MB1 BLR BLR 2.15,20
14 Mikita IVANTSOU Никита Иванцов MB1 BLR BLR 2.15,53 PR SB
15 Uladzislau BABROU Владислав Бобров MB1 BLR BLR 2.16,92 PR SB
16 Kirill KRAVCHENKO Кирилл Кравченко M? BLR BLR 2.17,93 PR SB
17 Vladislav SHYNKAR MB1 UKR UKR 2.25,81 SB
18 Denys KHROLOVSKYI M? UKR UKR 2.47,40 PR SB
DNS Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MA1 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Mikita BADZIULIA Никита Бадюля MB2 BLR BLR DNS
DQ Mikita AUSIYEVICH Никита Авсиевич MB2 BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C/D 17 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC2 BLR BLR 40,51 PR SB
2 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MC2 BLR BLR 40,59
3 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC2 BLR BLR 41,03 SB
4 Dmitri DUSOV Дмитрий Дюсов MC2 BLR BLR 41,30 PR SB
5 Ivan FURSA M? BLR BLR 42,30 PR SB
6 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MB1 BLR BLR 42,46
7 Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов M? BLR BLR 42,57 PR SB
8 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MC2 BLR BLR 43,25 PR SB
9 Zahar YAKOVLEV Захар Яковлев M? BLR BLR 43,28 SB
10 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MC2 BLR BLR 43,54 PR SB
11 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC1 BLR BLR 43,91
12 Artem BARAZNOVSKI M? BLR BLR 44,76
13 Nazar KRUGLIKAU Назар Кругликов MC2 BLR BLR 45,32 PR SB
14 Pavel SLABODICH Павел Слободич M? BLR BLR 45,41 PR SB
15 Nikita SHIKALOU MYA BLR BLR 45,53 PR SB
16 Uladzimir ILYUSHYN Владимир Ильюшин MC1 BLR BLR 45,66
17 Sergei CHERENKOV MYA BLR BLR 45,94 PR SB
18 Roman GAVRILCHIK Роман Гаврильчик MC1 BLR BLR 46,01 PR SB
19 Aliaksei KAZAKOU (2) M? BLR BLR 46,46 PR SB
20 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MC1 BLR BLR 46,80
21 Andrei BARYSIONAK Андрей Борисёнок MC2 BLR BLR 46,94 PR SB
22 Daniil IVANOV (2003) Даниил Иванов MC2 BLR BLR 47,38 PR SB
23 Daniil ASHUYIKO M? BLR BLR 48,00 PR SB
24 Ivan ANISKOV Иван Анисков M? BLR BLR 48,64 PR SB
25 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MYB BLR BLR 49,01 PR SB
26 Ivan LAZARCHIK M? BLR BLR 49,55 PR SB
27 Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MC2 BLR BLR 49,55(1)
28 Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MYA BLR BLR 50,08 PR SB
29 Nazar YAKOVLEV Назар Яковлев M? BLR BLR 50,99 SB
30 Maksim AKSIONAU Максим Аксёнов MYA BLR BLR 51,38 PR SB
31 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 51,62 PR SB
32 Vladislav SKRYPLOV M? UKR UKR 51,89 PR SB
33 Roman VOLODKO Роман Володько MC1 BLR BLR 52,84
34 Yauheni KACHAN Евгений Качан MC1 BLR BLR 52,86 PR SB
35 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYE BLR BLR 53,57 PR SB
36 Maksim CHEREPKIN Максим Черепкин M? BLR BLR 53,77 PR SB
37 Ruslan MAKSIMENYA M? BLR BLR 55,14 PR SB
38 Nikon SHEVTCOV M? BLR BLR 55,25 SB
39 Vladimir VOROBJEV (3) M? BLR BLR 57,16
40 Aleksandr GLUKHOVSKY Александр Глуховский MYB BLR BLR 1.00,21 PR SB
41 Mikita TOKACH Никита Токач M? BLR BLR 1.00,32 PR SB
42 Konstantin VOROBJEV (2) M? BLR BLR 1.02,23
43 Arseny BEZKREVNUY M? BLR BLR 1.04,48
44 Martin ROMANOUSKYI M? BLR BLR 1.06,19 PR SB
45 Egor KANDILEVSKIJ M? BLR BLR 1.07,15 SB
46 Pavel ILLARIONOV M? BLR BLR 1.07,26
47 Fedor TKACHEU Федор Ткачев MYC BLR BLR 1.10,23 PR SB
48 Inakientsyi ABRAMOU M? BLR BLR 1.10,45 PR SB
49 Mihail BORISENKO M? BLR BLR 1.14,26 SB
DNS Andrei KISELEV Андрей Киселев M? BLR BLR DNS
DNF Mikita ARKHIPOU (2) Никита Архипов M? BLR BLR DNF
DNF Uladzislav BANDARENKO (2003) Владислав Бондаренко MB1 BLR BLR DNF
DNF Radomir MININ MYD BLR BLR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C/D 17 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC2 BLR BLR 2.07,31 PR SB
2 Dmitri DUSOV Дмитрий Дюсов MC2 BLR BLR 2.09,32 PR SB
3 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC2 BLR BLR 2.11,74 SB
4 Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов M? BLR BLR 2.12,95 PR SB
5 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MC2 BLR BLR 2.14,58
6 Zahar YAKOVLEV Захар Яковлев M? BLR BLR 2.15,11 SB
7 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC1 BLR BLR 2.19,42
8 Artem BARAZNOVSKI M? BLR BLR 2.19,73 PR SB
9 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MC2 BLR BLR 2.19,91 PR SB
10 Nazar KRUGLIKAU Назар Кругликов MC2 BLR BLR 2.22,94 PR SB
11 Roman GAVRILCHIK Роман Гаврильчик MC1 BLR BLR 2.23,21 PR SB
12 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MB1 BLR BLR 2.24,35
13 Sergei CHERENKOV MYA BLR BLR 2.28,69 PR SB
14 Pavel SLABODICH Павел Слободич M? BLR BLR 2.32,34 PR SB
15 Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MC2 BLR BLR 2.36,97 PR SB
16 Daniil ASHUYIKO M? BLR BLR 2.38,45 PR SB
17 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MC1 BLR BLR 2.42,30 SB
18 Yauheni KACHAN Евгений Качан MC1 BLR BLR 2.43,73 PR SB
19 Maksim AKSIONAU Максим Аксёнов MYA BLR BLR 2.47,02 SB
20 Vladislav SKRYPLOV M? UKR UKR 2.49,63 PR SB
21 Roman VOLODKO Роман Володько MC1 BLR BLR 2.53,70 PR SB
22 Maksim CHEREPKIN Максим Черепкин M? BLR BLR 2.54,50 PR SB
WDR Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MC2 BLR BLR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alexandr MARKEVICH M50 BLR BLR 2.14,03

5000m Men 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alexandr MARKEVICH M50 BLR BLR 8.06,33

1000m Men - Neo-Senior 18 November 2018

5000m Men - Neo-Senior 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton ILYUSHENKA Антон Ильюшенко MN2 BLR BLR 7.04,01 SB
2 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MN1 BLR BLR 7.06,98 SB
3 Ilya SKAVARODKIN Илья Сковородкин MN2 BLR BLR 7.28,66
4 Ilya HANCHUK Илья Ганчук MN2 BLR BLR 7.40,43 PR SB
5 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MN1 BLR BLR 7.49,58 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A/B 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yahor DAMARATSKI Егор Доморацкий MA2 BLR BLR 1.13,64
2 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MA1 BLR BLR 1.14,57
3 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MA2 BLR BLR 1.16,39 SB
4 Ilya ALSHEUSKI Илья Ольшевский MA2 BLR BLR 1.16,75 PR SB
5 Ivan SIPKO Иван Сипко MA2 BLR BLR 1.18,60
6 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MA1 BLR BLR 1.19,08 PR SB
7 Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA Дмитрий Самущенко MA2 BLR BLR 1.19,49
8 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MA1 BLR BLR 1.20,00
9 Mikita BADZIULIA Никита Бадюля MB2 BLR BLR 1.20,08 PR SB
10 Max FIODARAU (2002) Максим Федоров MB1 BLR BLR 1.20,65
11 Pavel BRANKOVSKIY Павел Бранковский MB1 BLR BLR 1.20,95 PR SB
12 Yauheni LIAUKO MB2 BLR BLR 1.21,03
13 Yaroslav SHEVCHUK MA2 UKR UKR 1.21,23 PR SB
14 Artem VALUCKIJ Артем Валуцкий MB1 BLR BLR 1.21,45 SB
15 Mikita AUSIYEVICH Никита Авсиевич MB2 BLR BLR 1.21,92 PR SB
16 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MB2 BLR BLR 1.22,96 PR SB
17 Mikita IVANTSOU Никита Иванцов MB1 BLR BLR 1.25,67 PR SB
18 Kirill KRAVCHENKO Кирилл Кравченко M? BLR BLR 1.26,12 PR SB
19 Uladzislau BABROU Владислав Бобров MB1 BLR BLR 1.29,89 SB
20 Ivan FILIMONAU Иван Филимонов MB1 BLR BLR 1.32,72 PR SB
21 Ivan KALIADKA M? BLR BLR 1.33,57 PR SB
22 Vladislav SHYNKAR MB1 UKR UKR 1.35,21 SB
DNS Kirill MARKEVICH Кирилл Маркевич MA1 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Denys KHROLOVSKYI M? UKR UKR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior A/B 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MA2 BLR BLR 4.11,73 PR SB
2 Ivan SIPKO Иван Сипко MA2 BLR BLR 4.17,39 SB
3 Ilya ALSHEUSKI Илья Ольшевский MA2 BLR BLR 4.18,43 PR SB
4 Andrei HERMAN Андрей Герман MB1 BLR BLR 4.21,27 PR SB
5 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MA1 BLR BLR 4.25,90 PR SB
6 Yauheni LIAUKO MB2 BLR BLR 4.28,03 SB
7 Max FIODARAU (2002) Максим Федоров MB1 BLR BLR 4.28,22
8 Maksim SHAROKH Максим Шарох MB2 BLR BLR 4.31,30 PR SB
9 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MA1 BLR BLR 4.33,95 PR SB
10 Yaroslav SHEVCHUK MA2 UKR UKR 4.34,45 PR SB
11 Ivan VODZIANITSKI Иван Водяницкий MB1 BLR BLR 4.39,87 PR SB
12 Ivan NAUMOV Иван Наумов MB1 BLR BLR 4.46,73
13 Dzmitry DABRALIOT Дмитрий Добролёт MB2 BLR BLR 5.06,06 SB
14 Vladislav SHYNKAR MB1 UKR UKR 5.17,87 SB
DNS Mikita IVANTSOU Никита Иванцов MB1 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Uladzislau BABROU Владислав Бобров MB1 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Denys KHROLOVSKYI M? UKR UKR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C/D 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC2 BLR BLR 40,76
2 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC2 BLR BLR 41,05
3 Dmitri DUSOV Дмитрий Дюсов MC2 BLR BLR 41,63
4 Ivan FURSA M? BLR BLR 42,00 PR SB
5 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MB1 BLR BLR 42,53
6 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MC2 BLR BLR 43,43
7 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MC2 BLR BLR 43,87
8 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC1 BLR BLR 43,95
9 Artem BARAZNOVSKI M? BLR BLR 44,12 PR SB
10 Nazar KRUGLIKAU Назар Кругликов MC2 BLR BLR 45,17 PR SB
11 Pavel SLABODICH Павел Слободич M? BLR BLR 45,26 PR SB
12 Sergei CHERENKOV MYA BLR BLR 45,48 PR SB
13 Mikita ARKHIPOU (2) Никита Архипов M? BLR BLR 46,18
14 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MC1 BLR BLR 46,58
15 Andrei BARYSIONAK Андрей Борисёнок MC2 BLR BLR 47,16
16 Aliaksei KAZAKOU (2) M? BLR BLR 47,27
17 Daniil ASHUYIKO M? BLR BLR 47,88 PR SB
18 Ivan ANISKOV Иван Анисков M? BLR BLR 48,36 PR SB
19 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MYB BLR BLR 48,83 PR SB
20 Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MC2 BLR BLR 48,85 PR SB
21 Vladislav SKRYPLOV M? UKR UKR 50,01 PR SB
22 Radomir MININ MYD BLR BLR 50,08 PR SB
23 Nazar YAKOVLEV Назар Яковлев M? BLR BLR 51,07
24 Maksim AKSIONAU Максим Аксёнов MYA BLR BLR 51,70
25 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 51,87
26 Yauheni KACHAN Евгений Качан MC1 BLR BLR 52,53 PR SB
27 Maksim CHEREPKIN Максим Черепкин M? BLR BLR 52,87 PR SB
28 Roman VOLODKO Роман Володько MC1 BLR BLR 53,18
29 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYE BLR BLR 53,61
30 Nikon SHEVTCOV M? BLR BLR 53,64 PR SB
31 Ruslan MAKSIMENYA M? BLR BLR 54,71 PR SB
32 Arseny BEZKREVNUY M? BLR BLR 54,98
33 Andrei KISELEV Андрей Киселев M? BLR BLR 58,19 PR SB
34 Aleksandr GLUKHOVSKY Александр Глуховский MYB BLR BLR 1.00,93
35 Pavel ILLARIONOV M? BLR BLR 1.08,43
36 Mikita TOKACH Никита Токач M? BLR BLR 1.13,19
DNS Uladzislav BANDARENKO (2003) Владислав Бондаренко MB1 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MC2 BLR BLR DNS
DNF Ivan LAZARCHIK M? BLR BLR DNF
DNF Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MYA BLR BLR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C/D 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC2 BLR BLR 1.21,97
2 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC2 BLR BLR 1.22,04 PR SB
3 Dmitri DUSOV Дмитрий Дюсов MC2 BLR BLR 1.22,83 PR SB
4 Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов M? BLR BLR 1.23,75 PR SB
5 Ivan FURSA M? BLR BLR 1.25,30 PR SB
6 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MB1 BLR BLR 1.26,74 SB
7 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MC2 BLR BLR 1.26,95 PR SB
8 Zahar YAKOVLEV Захар Яковлев M? BLR BLR 1.27,10 SB
9 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC1 BLR BLR 1.27,46 PR SB
10 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MC2 BLR BLR 1.28,41 PR SB
11 Artem BARAZNOVSKI M? BLR BLR 1.30,05 PR SB
12 Sergei CHERENKOV MYA BLR BLR 1.32,11 PR SB
13 Roman GAVRILCHIK Роман Гаврильчик MC1 BLR BLR 1.32,16 PR SB
14 Yauheni KACHAN Евгений Качан MC1 BLR BLR 1.32,43 PR SB
15 Nazar KRUGLIKAU Назар Кругликов MC2 BLR BLR 1.32,98 PR SB
16 Nikita SHIKALOU MYA BLR BLR 1.33,36 PR SB
17 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MC1 BLR BLR 1.33,94 PR SB
18 Uladzimir ILYUSHYN Владимир Ильюшин MC1 BLR BLR 1.34,16 PR SB
19 Aliaksei KAZAKOU (2) M? BLR BLR 1.34,63 PR SB
20 Daniil IVANOV (2003) Даниил Иванов MC2 BLR BLR 1.37,24
21 Andrei BARYSIONAK Андрей Борисёнок MC2 BLR BLR 1.37,75 PR SB
22 Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MC2 BLR BLR 1.40,25 PR SB
23 Daniil ASHUYIKO M? BLR BLR 1.42,16 PR SB
24 Ivan ANISKOV Иван Анисков M? BLR BLR 1.42,71
25 Vladislav SKRYPLOV M? UKR UKR 1.45,30 PR SB
26 Maksim AKSIONAU Максим Аксёнов MYA BLR BLR 1.48,96 SB
27 Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MYA BLR BLR 1.49,04 PR SB
28 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 1.50,71 PR SB
29 Roman VOLODKO Роман Володько MC1 BLR BLR 1.50,77
30 Maksim CHEREPKIN Максим Черепкин M? BLR BLR 1.53,18 PR SB
31 Arseny BEZKREVNUY M? BLR BLR 1.53,95 PR SB
32 Ruslan MAKSIMENYA M? BLR BLR 2.00,63 PR SB
33 Aleksandr GLUKHOVSKY Александр Глуховский MYB BLR BLR 2.08,84 PR SB
34 Pavel ILLARIONOV M? BLR BLR 2.24,57
DNS Mikita ARKHIPOU (2) Никита Архипов M? BLR BLR DNS
DNS Uladzislav BANDARENKO (2003) Владислав Бондаренко MB1 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MC2 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Daniil VOLCHKOV M? BLR BLR DNS
DQ Pavel SLABODICH Павел Слободич M? BLR BLR DQ
DQ Nazar YAKOVLEV Назар Яковлев M? BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names