Deutscher Junioren Cup 2019 - 1. Pokallauf/Überprüfungswettkampf 1

Erfurt (GER) 17 - 18 November 2018 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de

500m Ladies 17 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victoria STIRNEMANN LB2 GER GER 41,25
1 Lea Sophie SCHOLZ LN1 GER GER 41,25
3 Anna OSTLENDER LB2 GER GER 41,67
4 Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI LB2 GER GER 41,68 PR SB
5 Josephine HEIMERL LA1 GER GER 41,94
6 Christl ANDERS LA2 GER GER 42,50
7 Ella HERBERGER LB1 GER GER 42,60
8 Sophie WARMUTH LB1 GER GER 42,63
9 Magdalena MÜHLE LB1 GER GER 42,70 PR SB
10 Joelle GÜNTHER LA2 GER GER 42,93
11 Chantal MÜLLER LA1 GER GER 43,04 SB
12 Emelie VOGELSANG LC2 GER GER 43,19 SB
13 Katharina PÖNISCH LB2 GER GER 43,57
14 Gianina KÜNSTLER LB2 GER GER 43,65
15 Josephine SCHLÖRB LC2 GER GER 43,67 PR SB
16 Sina LÄMMCHEN LB2 GER GER 43,85 SB
17 Vivien ZSCHIMMER LC2 GER GER 43,87 PR SB
18 Michelle GÜNTHER LA1 GER GER 44,09
19 Josephine MÖNNICH LB2 GER GER 44,15 SB
20 Leonie MAYRHOFER LC2 GER GER 44,28
21 Karolin SCHEUNERT LC1 GER GER 44,47 PR SB
22 Marlen EHSELUNS LB1 GER GER 44,49 PR SB
23 Alexa KEBSCHULL LB1 GER GER 44,53 SB
24 Antonia OESTREICH LC1 GER GER 44,56 SB
25 Nora KÄSTNER LC1 GER GER 44,64
26 Henrike MICHALKE LA1 GER GER 44,72 SB
27 Franka OLEJAK-MATTHES LB2 GER GER 44,80
28 Janice HEIMBERGER LB1 GER GER 44,86
29 Aurelia MULSOW LC2 GER GER 44,91 SB
30 Lisa-Marie BEHLERT LB1 GER GER 44,92 PR SB
31 Olivia KATTNER LC2 GER GER 44,93 PR SB
32 Anica GEY LC2 GER GER 44,94 SB
33 Larissa FLADE LC1 GER GER 45,25 SB
34 Liz MÜLLER LC2 GER GER 45,57
35 Alicia SOMMER LC1 GER GER 45,60 PR SB
36 Isabel KRAUS LC1 GER GER 45,62 PR SB
37 Caroline MÖLLER LB1 GER GER 45,67 SB
38 Lucy MEHNERT LB2 GER GER 45,68
39 Emma Helene ERLER LC1 GER GER 45,69 PR SB
40 Bibiane WERNER LC1 GER GER 45,77(3) PR SB
41 Maira JASCH LC1 GER GER 45,77(6)
42 Rosanna GÜNTHER LC1 GER GER 46,06 SB
43 Melody IGRISHTA LB1 GER GER 46,29
44 Charlott KLAFACK LC2 GER GER 46,31 SB
45 Nina MAYRHOFER LC2 GER GER 46,53
46 Lilly PASSEK LC2 GER GER 46,65 SB
47 Ashley VÖLKER LC1 GER GER 46,83
48 Janika SCHULZE LC2 GER GER 47,12 SB
49 Anna BRETSCHNEIDER LC2 GER GER 47,44
50 Amelie BRETSCHNEIDER LC2 GER GER 47,46
51 Gina KNACKSTEDT LC1 GER GER 47,56
52 Lilli RICHTER LC2 GER GER 47,57
DNF Pia-Leonie KIRSAKAL LA1 GER GER DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 17 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victoria STIRNEMANN LB2 GER GER 2.04,97
2 Lea Sophie SCHOLZ LN1 GER GER 2.07,26
3 Jessica BECKERT LSA GER GER 2.09,13 SB
4 Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI LB2 GER GER 2.10,88
5 Josephine HEIMERL LA1 GER GER 2.11,71
6 Anna OSTLENDER LB2 GER GER 2.11,96
7 Emelie VOGELSANG LC2 GER GER 2.12,19 PR SB
8 Magdalena MÜHLE LB1 GER GER 2.12,69 PR SB
9 Katharina PÖNISCH LB2 GER GER 2.12,92 SB
10 Christl ANDERS LA2 GER GER 2.13,42
11 Joelle GÜNTHER LA2 GER GER 2.13,68
12 Gianina KÜNSTLER LB2 GER GER 2.15,27 SB
13 Sophie WARMUTH LB1 GER GER 2.16,36 PR SB
14 Lucy MEHNERT LB2 GER GER 2.16,55 SB
15 Josephine MÖNNICH LB2 GER GER 2.16,70
16 Leonie MAYRHOFER LC2 GER GER 2.17,07 PR SB
17 Chantal MÜLLER LA1 GER GER 2.17,72 SB
18 Nora KÄSTNER LC1 GER GER 2.18,28(1) PR SB
19 Josephine SCHLÖRB LC2 GER GER 2.18,28(4) PR SB
20 Ella HERBERGER LB1 GER GER 2.18,57 SB
21 Henrike MICHALKE LA1 GER GER 2.18,59
22 Antonia OESTREICH LC1 GER GER 2.18,77 PR SB
23 Anica GEY LC2 GER GER 2.18,84 PR SB
24 Lisa-Marie BEHLERT LB1 GER GER 2.18,98 PR SB
25 Aurelia MULSOW LC2 GER GER 2.19,32 SB
26 Janice HEIMBERGER LB1 GER GER 2.19,68
27 Sina LÄMMCHEN LB2 GER GER 2.19,75
28 Vivien ZSCHIMMER LC2 GER GER 2.19,96
29 Marlen EHSELUNS LB1 GER GER 2.20,39
30 Olivia KATTNER LC2 GER GER 2.20,58
31 Franka OLEJAK-MATTHES LB2 GER GER 2.20,81
32 Alexa KEBSCHULL LB1 GER GER 2.21,33
33 Maira JASCH LC1 GER GER 2.22,13 PR SB
34 Alicia SOMMER LC1 GER GER 2.22,95 PR SB
35 Isabel KRAUS LC1 GER GER 2.23,73 PR SB
36 Nina MAYRHOFER LC2 GER GER 2.24,15
37 Ashley VÖLKER LC1 GER GER 2.24,58 PR SB
38 Liz MÜLLER LC2 GER GER 2.24,72
39 Rosanna GÜNTHER LC1 GER GER 2.25,36 PR SB
40 Charlott KLAFACK LC2 GER GER 2.25,42 SB
41 Anna BRETSCHNEIDER LC2 GER GER 2.26,05 SB
42 Melody IGRISHTA LB1 GER GER 2.26,27 SB
43 Bibiane WERNER LC1 GER GER 2.26,99 PR SB
44 Larissa FLADE LC1 GER GER 2.27,00 PR SB
45 Emma Helene ERLER LC1 GER GER 2.27,49 PR SB
46 Karolin SCHEUNERT LC1 GER GER 2.28,74 PR SB
47 Lilly PASSEK LC2 GER GER 2.29,29 SB
48 Amelie BRETSCHNEIDER LC2 GER GER 2.30,26 SB
49 Gina KNACKSTEDT LC1 GER GER 2.31,81
50 Caroline MÖLLER LB1 GER GER 2.32,28
51 Lilli RICHTER LC2 GER GER 2.35,28 SB
52 Janika SCHULZE LC2 GER GER 2.37,86 SB
DNS Michelle GÜNTHER LA1 GER GER DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victoria STIRNEMANN LB2 GER GER 1.21,14
2 Lea Sophie SCHOLZ LN1 GER GER 1.21,75
3 Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI LB2 GER GER 1.23,53 PR SB
4 Anna OSTLENDER LB2 GER GER 1.24,02
5 Josephine HEIMERL LA1 GER GER 1.24,20
6 Magdalena MÜHLE LB1 GER GER 1.25,55 PR SB
7 Joelle GÜNTHER LA2 GER GER 1.26,06
8 Sophie WARMUTH LB1 GER GER 1.26,13 SB
9 Emelie VOGELSANG LC2 GER GER 1.26,39 SB
10 Katharina PÖNISCH LB2 GER GER 1.26,62 SB
11 Chantal MÜLLER LA1 GER GER 1.26,83 SB
12 Gianina KÜNSTLER LB2 GER GER 1.27,08 SB
13 Ella HERBERGER LB1 GER GER 1.27,11 SB
14 Christl ANDERS LA2 GER GER 1.27,19
15 Josephine SCHLÖRB LC2 GER GER 1.27,21 PR SB
16 Josephine MÖNNICH LB2 GER GER 1.27,67 SB
17 Alexa KEBSCHULL LB1 GER GER 1.28,02 SB
18 Nora KÄSTNER LC1 GER GER 1.28,31 PR SB
19 Antonia OESTREICH LC1 GER GER 1.28,34 PR SB
20 Leonie MAYRHOFER LC2 GER GER 1.28,46 PR SB
21 Sina LÄMMCHEN LB2 GER GER 1.29,18 PR SB
22 Janice HEIMBERGER LB1 GER GER 1.29,38 SB
23 Vivien ZSCHIMMER LC2 GER GER 1.29,39 PR SB
24 Anica GEY LC2 GER GER 1.29,73 PR SB
25 Lucy MEHNERT LB2 GER GER 1.29,83 SB
26 Henrike MICHALKE LA1 GER GER 1.30,22 SB
27 Lisa-Marie BEHLERT LB1 GER GER 1.30,29 PR SB
28 Olivia KATTNER LC2 GER GER 1.30,36 PR SB
29 Aurelia MULSOW LC2 GER GER 1.30,38 SB
30 Maira JASCH LC1 GER GER 1.30,81 PR SB
31 Liz MÜLLER LC2 GER GER 1.31,46 PR SB
32 Larissa FLADE LC1 GER GER 1.31,68 PR SB
33 Alicia SOMMER LC1 GER GER 1.31,84 PR SB
34 Marlen EHSELUNS LB1 GER GER 1.31,87 SB
35 Isabel KRAUS LC1 GER GER 1.31,96 PR SB
36 Franka OLEJAK-MATTHES LB2 GER GER 1.32,02
37 Emma Helene ERLER LC1 GER GER 1.32,19 PR SB
38 Charlott KLAFACK LC2 GER GER 1.32,89 SB
39 Ashley VÖLKER LC1 GER GER 1.33,00 PR SB
40 Nina MAYRHOFER LC2 GER GER 1.33,33
41 Bibiane WERNER LC1 GER GER 1.33,68 PR SB
42 Karolin SCHEUNERT LC1 GER GER 1.34,04 SB
43 Anna BRETSCHNEIDER LC2 GER GER 1.34,08 SB
44 Caroline MÖLLER LB1 GER GER 1.34,09
45 Rosanna GÜNTHER LC1 GER GER 1.34,20 SB
46 Melody IGRISHTA LB1 GER GER 1.34,82
47 Lilly PASSEK LC2 GER GER 1.35,66 SB
48 Gina KNACKSTEDT LC1 GER GER 1.35,90 SB
49 Amelie BRETSCHNEIDER LC2 GER GER 1.36,45 SB
50 Janika SCHULZE LC2 GER GER 1.38,04 SB
51 Lilli RICHTER LC2 GER GER 1.38,20 PR SB
DNS Michelle GÜNTHER LA1 GER GER DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jessica BECKERT LSA GER GER 4.27,32
2 Victoria STIRNEMANN LB2 GER GER 4.28,98 SB
3 Katharina PÖNISCH LB2 GER GER 4.37,34 SB
4 Magdalena MÜHLE LB1 GER GER 4.38,54 PR SB
5 Josephine MÖNNICH LB2 GER GER 4.41,57 PR SB
6 Lucy MEHNERT LB2 GER GER 4.41,67 SB
7 Anna OSTLENDER LB2 GER GER 4.41,84 SB
8 Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI LB2 GER GER 4.43,29 SB
9 Christl ANDERS LA2 GER GER 4.45,48 SB
10 Josephine HEIMERL LA1 GER GER 4.49,61 SB
11 Gianina KÜNSTLER LB2 GER GER 4.49,98 SB
12 Ella HERBERGER LB1 GER GER 4.52,86 PR SB
13 Chantal MÜLLER LA1 GER GER 4.53,48 SB
14 Henrike MICHALKE LA1 GER GER 4.56,13 SB
15 Marlen EHSELUNS LB1 GER GER 4.56,18 PR SB
16 Janice HEIMBERGER LB1 GER GER 4.56,42 PR SB
17 Lisa-Marie BEHLERT LB1 GER GER 4.59,41 PR SB
18 Alexa KEBSCHULL LB1 GER GER 5.01,97 PR SB
19 Franka OLEJAK-MATTHES LB2 GER GER 5.03,13 PR SB
20 Sina LÄMMCHEN LB2 GER GER 5.03,92 PR SB
21 Sophie WARMUTH LB1 GER GER 5.05,31
22 Melody IGRISHTA LB1 GER GER 5.22,44

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names