Deutscher Junioren Cup 2019 - 1. Pokallauf/Überprüfungswettkampf 1

Erfurt (GER) 17 - 18 November 2018 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de

500m Men 17 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denny IHLE M30 GER GER 36,28
2 Jeremias MARX MN2 GER GER 36,49
3 Ole JESKE MN1 GER GER 36,92
4 Noel MÜLLER MN4 GER GER 37,14
5 Maximilian STRÜBE MSA GER GER 37,20
6 Michael ROTH MN1 GER GER 37,22
6 Moritz KLEIN MA1 GER GER 37,22 PR SB
8 Max REDER MA2 GER GER 37,48
9 Paul GALCZINSKY MN1 GER GER 37,58
10 Lukas MANN MA2 GER GER 37,76 SB
11 Stefan EMELE MN3 GER GER 37,94
12 Thomas SCHMAUS MC2 GER GER 38,05
13 Niklas KURZMANN MA1 GER GER 38,20
14 Felix MOTSCHMANN MC2 GER GER 38,32 PR SB
14 Yannic HECKER MA2 GER GER 38,32
16 Tom MALYSZ MB2 GER GER 38,45
17 Dennis LEDERER MB2 GER GER 38,46
18 Maximilian HAAKE MA2 GER GER 38,54 PR SB
19 Richard HERRMANN MA2 GER GER 38,63 SB
20 Carl Gustav SCHULZE MB2 GER GER 38,73 PR SB
21 Thorben WELLNITZ MB2 GER GER 39,44
22 Gideon HANDE MB1 GER GER 39,47
23 Clemens ERDMANN MB2 GER GER 39,86
24 Henning PRAUSE MA2 GER GER 39,92 SB
25 Lennart JASCH MA1 GER GER 40,00
26 Manuel ZÄHRINGER MB1 GER GER 40,02
27 Nils GÖRHARDT MB2 GER GER 40,33
28 Azhar UDIN MB2 GER GER 40,66
29 Tami LUBAHN MB2 GER GER 40,84
30 Johann Ferdinand ZEIDLER MB1 GER GER 41,04 PR SB
31 Tim ZIEGELDECKER MSA GER GER 41,12 PR SB
32 Lukas HANISCH MB2 GER GER 41,16
33 Heinrich EISLEB MB2 GER GER 41,28
34 Benjamin DERKSEN MC2 GER GER 41,35 PR SB
35 Leon GERMERSHAUS MC2 GER GER 41,57 PR SB
36 Max MEINIG MB2 GER GER 41,84
37 Jacob SEIFERT MB1 GER GER 42,16
38 Lukas SALZINGER MB2 GER GER 42,62
39 Konstantin HELL MC1 GER GER 42,76 PR SB
40 David HEIMBÜRGE MC1 GER GER 42,82 PR SB
41 Jesko WROBEL MC1 GER GER 43,23 PR SB
42 Magnus MITTAG MC2 GER GER 43,72 PR SB
43 Lars HEINRICHS MC2 GER GER 43,74 PR SB
44 Johann BARON MC2 GER GER 43,81 PR SB
45 Finn Bennet BRANDT MC2 GER GER 44,18
46 Ben BLÜMEL MC1 GER GER 44,22 PR SB
47 Tristan METELMANN MC1 GER GER 44,66 PR SB
48 Maximilian GEPPERT MB1 GER GER 44,77
49 Dominik MAYRHOFER MC2 GER GER 44,96
50 Lukas ARNOLD MB1 GER GER 1.16,64

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 17 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lukas MANN MA2 GER GER 1.50,85
2 Jeremias MARX MN2 GER GER 1.52,36
3 Michael ROTH MN1 GER GER 1.52,57
4 Pedro BECKERT MN4 GER GER 1.52,59
5 Paul GALCZINSKY MN1 GER GER 1.52,64
6 Clemens GAWER MN4 GER GER 1.52,98
7 Stefan EMELE MN3 GER GER 1.53,09
8 Noel MÜLLER MN4 GER GER 1.53,57
9 Max REDER MA2 GER GER 1.53,61
10 Ole JESKE MN1 GER GER 1.54,28
11 Tom MALYSZ MB2 GER GER 1.57,25
12 Dennis LEDERER MB2 GER GER 1.57,35
13 Felix MOTSCHMANN MC2 GER GER 1.57,60 PR SB
13 Lennart JASCH MA1 GER GER 1.57,60
15 Yannic HECKER MA2 GER GER 1.57,61
16 Richard HERRMANN MA2 GER GER 1.57,65 SB
17 Carl Gustav SCHULZE MB2 GER GER 1.57,78 PR SB
18 Thorben WELLNITZ MB2 GER GER 1.58,02
19 Manuel ZÄHRINGER MB1 GER GER 1.58,98 SB
20 Maximilian HAAKE MA2 GER GER 1.59,29 SB
21 Thomas SCHMAUS MC2 GER GER 2.00,68 PR SB
22 Niklas KURZMANN MA1 GER GER 2.02,44
23 Clemens ERDMANN MB2 GER GER 2.03,78
24 Azhar UDIN MB2 GER GER 2.05,18 SB
25 Tami LUBAHN MB2 GER GER 2.06,38 SB
26 Max MEINIG MB2 GER GER 2.06,48 SB
27 Gideon HANDE MB1 GER GER 2.07,28 SB
28 Heinrich EISLEB MB2 GER GER 2.07,99 SB
29 Johann Ferdinand ZEIDLER MB1 GER GER 2.08,34 PR SB
30 Jacob SEIFERT MB1 GER GER 2.09,70 PR SB
31 Nils GÖRHARDT MB2 GER GER 2.09,75
32 Benjamin DERKSEN MC2 GER GER 2.09,79
33 Lukas HANISCH MB2 GER GER 2.10,93 SB
34 Lukas SALZINGER MB2 GER GER 2.12,46 SB
35 Leon GERMERSHAUS MC2 GER GER 2.12,55 PR SB
36 Jesko WROBEL MC1 GER GER 2.12,60 PR SB
37 Maximilian GEPPERT MB1 GER GER 2.14,40 PR SB
38 Tristan METELMANN MC1 GER GER 2.14,97 PR SB
39 Lukas ARNOLD MB1 GER GER 2.15,43 PR SB
40 Konstantin HELL MC1 GER GER 2.16,26 PR SB
41 Finn Bennet BRANDT MC2 GER GER 2.16,71
42 Lars HEINRICHS MC2 GER GER 2.17,69
43 David HEIMBÜRGE MC1 GER GER 2.17,73 PR SB
44 Johann BARON MC2 GER GER 2.18,55 PR SB
45 Magnus MITTAG MC2 GER GER 2.19,29 PR SB
46 Ben BLÜMEL MC1 GER GER 2.19,79 SB
47 Dominik MAYRHOFER MC2 GER GER 2.21,10

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jeremias MARX MN2 GER GER 1.12,03
2 Michael ROTH MN1 GER GER 1.12,33
3 Denny IHLE M30 GER GER 1.13,13
4 Noel MÜLLER MN4 GER GER 1.13,14
5 Ole JESKE MN1 GER GER 1.13,17
6 Lukas MANN MA2 GER GER 1.13,32
7 Max REDER MA2 GER GER 1.13,51
8 Stefan EMELE MN3 GER GER 1.13,95
9 Maximilian STRÜBE MSA GER GER 1.14,61
10 Paul GALCZINSKY MN1 GER GER 1.14,73
11 Tom MALYSZ MB2 GER GER 1.15,43 PR SB
12 Dennis LEDERER MB2 GER GER 1.15,92 SB
13 Thomas SCHMAUS MC2 GER GER 1.16,18 PR SB
14 Felix MOTSCHMANN MC2 GER GER 1.16,35
15 Niklas KURZMANN MA1 GER GER 1.16,44
16 Maximilian HAAKE MA2 GER GER 1.16,55 PR SB
17 Richard HERRMANN MA2 GER GER 1.16,79
18 Carl Gustav SCHULZE MB2 GER GER 1.17,03
19 Yannic HECKER MA2 GER GER 1.17,07 SB
20 Lennart JASCH MA1 GER GER 1.17,11 SB
21 Thorben WELLNITZ MB2 GER GER 1.17,22 SB
22 Manuel ZÄHRINGER MB1 GER GER 1.18,46 SB
23 Gideon HANDE MB1 GER GER 1.19,61
24 Clemens ERDMANN MB2 GER GER 1.20,54
25 Azhar UDIN MB2 GER GER 1.20,55 SB
26 Tami LUBAHN MB2 GER GER 1.20,78
27 Nils GÖRHARDT MB2 GER GER 1.21,18 SB
28 Max MEINIG MB2 GER GER 1.21,80 SB
29 Johann Ferdinand ZEIDLER MB1 GER GER 1.22,19 PR SB
30 Heinrich EISLEB MB2 GER GER 1.22,23 SB
31 Lukas HANISCH MB2 GER GER 1.22,66 SB
32 Benjamin DERKSEN MC2 GER GER 1.22,78 PR SB
33 Tim ZIEGELDECKER MSA GER GER 1.23,66
34 Leon GERMERSHAUS MC2 GER GER 1.23,69 PR SB
35 Jacob SEIFERT MB1 GER GER 1.23,81 PR SB
36 Lukas SALZINGER MB2 GER GER 1.24,55
37 Jesko WROBEL MC1 GER GER 1.25,16 PR SB
38 Konstantin HELL MC1 GER GER 1.26,01 PR SB
39 David HEIMBÜRGE MC1 GER GER 1.27,27 PR SB
40 Lars HEINRICHS MC2 GER GER 1.27,48 PR SB
41 Lukas ARNOLD MB1 GER GER 1.27,60
42 Maximilian GEPPERT MB1 GER GER 1.27,67 PR SB
43 Tristan METELMANN MC1 GER GER 1.27,97 PR SB
44 Johann BARON MC2 GER GER 1.28,47 PR SB
45 Magnus MITTAG MC2 GER GER 1.28,79 PR SB
46 Finn Bennet BRANDT MC2 GER GER 1.28,99(3) PR SB
47 Dominik MAYRHOFER MC2 GER GER 1.28,99(4) PR SB
48 Ben BLÜMEL MC1 GER GER 1.29,41 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lukas MANN MA2 GER GER 3.57,51
2 Lennart JASCH MA1 GER GER 4.05,87
3 Carl Gustav SCHULZE MB2 GER GER 4.07,68 PR SB
4 Yannic HECKER MA2 GER GER 4.09,36 SB
5 Richard HERRMANN MA2 GER GER 4.09,41 SB
6 Tom MALYSZ MB2 GER GER 4.11,66 PR SB
7 Dennis LEDERER MB2 GER GER 4.11,89 PR SB
8 Manuel ZÄHRINGER MB1 GER GER 4.12,87 SB
9 Maximilian HAAKE MA2 GER GER 4.14,64 PR SB
10 Thorben WELLNITZ MB2 GER GER 4.15,27 SB
11 Clemens ERDMANN MB2 GER GER 4.15,36 PR SB
12 Niklas KURZMANN MA1 GER GER 4.23,45 SB
13 Max MEINIG MB2 GER GER 4.24,11 PR SB
14 Jacob SEIFERT MB1 GER GER 4.27,98 PR SB
15 Tami LUBAHN MB2 GER GER 4.28,57 PR SB
16 Johann Ferdinand ZEIDLER MB1 GER GER 4.28,65 PR SB
17 Heinrich EISLEB MB2 GER GER 4.31,65 PR SB
18 Nils GÖRHARDT MB2 GER GER 4.32,92 SB
19 Maximilian GEPPERT MB1 GER GER 4.33,60
20 Azhar UDIN MB2 GER GER 4.35,99 SB
21 Lukas HANISCH MB2 GER GER 4.36,19 SB
22 Lukas SALZINGER MB2 GER GER 4.47,17 SB
DQ Lukas ARNOLD MB1 GER GER DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Clemens GAWER MN4 GER GER 6.56,13

Native Language Names