Eröffnungsrennen

Grefrath (GER) 10 November 2018 Source: eisschnelllauf-grefrath.de

500m Men 10 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Joshua ANDERSON MN2 GER GER 40,67 SB
2 Julian SCHMIDT MA1 GER GER 41,99
3 Justus JAHN MA2 GER GER 42,05
4 Justin WILBERG MA1 GER GER 44,15
5 Jesko WROBEL MC1 GER GER 44,54
6 Christian HERMANS MB1 GER GER 46,60
7 Abdullamid ALI MA1 GER GER 48,17 PR SB
8 Josh SCHNEIDERSMANN MC1 GER GER 49,10
9 Mika HAUSER MB1 GER GER 53,97 SB
10 Marvin ZEISBERG MSA GER GER 54,27 SB
11 Ben KÖCKERT MB1 GER GER 57,82
12 Kevin GÄNGLER MYB GER GER 1.08,76 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 10 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Justus JAHN MA2 GER GER 1.23,70 SB
2 Julian SCHMIDT MA1 GER GER 1.25,99
3 Jesko WROBEL MC1 GER GER 1.30,27 SB
4 Christian HERMANS MB1 GER GER 1.38,17
5 Abdullamid ALI MA1 GER GER 1.41,99 PR SB
6 Matthias LANDWEHRS MYA GER GER 1.42,02 PR SB
7 Josh SCHNEIDERSMANN MC1 GER GER 1.45,77
8 Marvin ZEISBERG MSA GER GER 1.48,59 SB
9 Jasper KÖCKERT MYA GER GER 1.49,12 PR SB
10 Mika HAUSER MB1 GER GER 2.03,77 SB
11 Ben KÖCKERT MB1 GER GER 2.14,82 PR SB
WDR Timo LEHNERTZ MB2 GER GER WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 10 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Joshua ANDERSON MN2 GER GER 2.09,60 SB
2 Justin WILBERG MA1 GER GER 2.14,30 SB
3 Maximilian MALIK MC1 GER GER 2.25,00 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 10 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timo LEHNERTZ MB2 GER GER 11,38 SB
2 Maximilian MALIK MC1 GER GER 11,70 SB
3 Anton SOBOTTKA MYC GER GER 13,55 SB
4 Johannes SOBOTTKA MYC GER GER 13,68 SB
5 Arnold WEERTZ MYD GER GER 14,01 SB
6 Fynn BÜSCHGENS MYC GER GER 14,37 SB
7 Christian DIAZ MYC GER GER 14,42 SB
8 David BULA MYC GER GER 15,02 SB
9 Ali ALI MYD GER GER 15,53 SB
10 Raffael BULA MYD GER GER 15,62 SB
11 Mex SCHILD MYE GER GER 15,69 SB
12 Ben HEYTHAUSEN MYE GER GER 15,77 SB
13 Marlon FEDDERN MYD GER GER 15,92 SB
14 Henrik MÄURERS MYD GER GER 15,97 SB
15 Damian KNÜLLE MYF GER GER 19,00 SB
16 Cedric GERLACH MYE GER GER 19,33 SB
17 Ben SOENTJENS MYF GER GER 24,54 SB

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Men 10 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Damian KNÜLLE MYF GER GER 19,52
2 Ben SOENTJENS MYF GER GER 22,17 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men 10 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matthias LANDWEHRS MYA GER GER 30,72 SB
2 Jasper KÖCKERT MYA GER GER 32,46 SB
3 Johannes SOBOTTKA MYC GER GER 34,40
4 Anton SOBOTTKA MYC GER GER 34,76
5 Arnold WEERTZ MYD GER GER 37,78 SB
6 Fynn BÜSCHGENS MYC GER GER 39,56
7 Christian DIAZ MYC GER GER 39,72 SB
8 David BULA MYC GER GER 40,79 SB
9 Kevin GÄNGLER MYB GER GER 40,86 SB
10 Raffael BULA MYD GER GER 43,23 SB
11 Marlon FEDDERN MYD GER GER 43,40 SB
12 Ben HEYTHAUSEN MYE GER GER 43,48 SB
13 Ali ALI MYD GER GER 44,40 SB
14 Mex SCHILD MYE GER GER 46,71 SB
15 Henrik MÄURERS MYD GER GER 52,28
16 Cedric GERLACH MYE GER GER 53,39 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names