Moscow Regional Championships - Day of National Unity

Kolomna (RUS) 3 - 4 November 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Ladies - Junior B 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LB1 RUS RUS 41,54
2 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LB2 RUS RUS 41,77 SB
3 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LB2 RUS RUS 42,44 PR SB
4 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LB2 RUS RUS 43,48
5 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LB2 RUS RUS 43,91 SB
6 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LB2 RUS RUS 43,93
7 Arina GERMAN Арина Герман LB1 RUS RUS 44,06 SB
8 Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LB2 RUS RUS 44,15
9 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LB2 RUS RUS 44,28
10 Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LB2 RUS RUS 44,50 SB
11 Milena VOLOZHANINOVA Милена Воложанинова LB2 RUS RUS 44,92 SB
12 Anastasiya BOCHAROVA Анастасия Бочарова LB1 RUS RUS 45,31 SB
13 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LB1 RUS RUS 45,35 SB
14 Khristina PLACHINDA Христина Плачинда LB2 RUS RUS 45,60 SB
15 Anastasiya BAZHENOVA Анастасия Баженова LB1 RUS RUS 45,78 PR SB
16 Anastasiya BRANT Анастасия Брант LB1 RUS RUS 46,14 PR SB
17 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LB1 RUS RUS 46,60 PR SB
18 Ekaterina SHEPOVALOVA Екатерина Шеповалова LB1 RUS RUS 46,77 PR SB
19 Darya MANUSHKINA Дарья Манушкина LB1 RUS RUS 46,86 PR SB
20 Arina YASKOVA Арина Яськова LB1 RUS RUS 47,25 PR SB
21 Mariya FOROSTYANAYA Мария Форостяная LB1 RUS RUS 47,26 PR SB
22 Mariya TIMOKHINA Мария Тимохина LB1 RUS RUS 47,61 SB
23 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LB1 RUS RUS 47,71 PR SB
24 Elina NURIAZOVA Элина Нуриазова LB1 RUS RUS 47,97 PR SB
25 Nailya SITDIKOVA Наиля Ситдикова LB2 RUS RUS 48,40 PR SB
26 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LB1 RUS RUS 48,53 SB
27 Ekaterina MUTOVKINA Екатерина Мутовкина LB1 RUS RUS 48,79 PR SB
28 Vladislava ANGADAEVA Владислава Ангадаева LB1 RUS RUS 49,51 PR SB
29 Elizaveta BARINOVA Елизавета Баринова LB1 RUS RUS 49,61 SB
30 Anna BARYSHEVA Анна Барышева LB2 RUS RUS 49,80 SB
31 Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) Елена Смирнова LB2 RUS RUS 50,00 SB
32 Anastasiya KONDRASHKINA Анастасия Кондрашкина LB2 RUS RUS 50,53 SB
33 Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA Александра Николаева LB1 RUS RUS 51,04 SB
34 Olga SKVORCZOVA Ольга Скворцова LB2 RUS RUS 52,44 PR SB
35 Dina ILMETOVA Дина Ильметова LB1 RUS RUS 53,30 SB
36 Sofya CHEREPANOVA Софья Черепанова LB1 RUS RUS 54,93 SB
37 Rozalina GIZATULLINA Розалина Гизатуллина LB2 RUS RUS 1.03,32
DNF Anastasiya ZHULINA Анастасия Жулина LB1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LB2 RUS RUS 2.11,36 PR SB
2 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LB2 RUS RUS 2.13,29 SB
3 Milena VOLOZHANINOVA Милена Воложанинова LB2 RUS RUS 2.13,74 PR SB
4 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LB1 RUS RUS 2.14,08 SB
5 Arina GERMAN Арина Герман LB1 RUS RUS 2.19,50 SB
6 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LB2 RUS RUS 2.19,67 SB
7 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LB2 RUS RUS 2.24,11 PR SB
8 Darya MANUSHKINA Дарья Манушкина LB1 RUS RUS 2.24,48 PR SB
9 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LB2 RUS RUS 2.26,42 SB
10 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LB1 RUS RUS 2.29,08 SB
11 Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LB2 RUS RUS 2.29,28 SB
12 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LB1 RUS RUS 2.31,09 PR SB
13 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LB1 RUS RUS 2.31,56 PR SB
14 Anastasiya BOCHAROVA Анастасия Бочарова LB1 RUS RUS 2.31,67
15 Arina YASKOVA Арина Яськова LB1 RUS RUS 2.32,25 PR SB
16 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LB1 RUS RUS 2.32,68 SB
17 Ekaterina SHEPOVALOVA Екатерина Шеповалова LB1 RUS RUS 2.33,06 SB
18 Darya KARASEVA Дарья Карасева LB2 RUS RUS 2.33,08 SB
19 Elina NURIAZOVA Элина Нуриазова LB1 RUS RUS 2.35,22 PR SB
20 Anastasiya BAZHENOVA Анастасия Баженова LB1 RUS RUS 2.36,97 PR SB
21 Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) Елена Смирнова LB2 RUS RUS 2.37,45 SB
22 Elizaveta BARINOVA Елизавета Баринова LB1 RUS RUS 2.38,24 PR SB
23 Nailya SITDIKOVA Наиля Ситдикова LB2 RUS RUS 2.39,28 PR SB
24 Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA Александра Николаева LB1 RUS RUS 2.40,15 SB
25 Vladislava ANGADAEVA Владислава Ангадаева LB1 RUS RUS 2.41,32 PR SB
26 Ekaterina MUTOVKINA Екатерина Мутовкина LB1 RUS RUS 2.43,58 PR SB
27 Dina ILMETOVA Дина Ильметова LB1 RUS RUS 2.46,22 PR SB
28 Anna BARYSHEVA Анна Барышева LB2 RUS RUS 2.46,49 SB
29 Sofya CHEREPANOVA Софья Черепанова LB1 RUS RUS 2.48,01 PR SB
30 Rozalina GIZATULLINA Розалина Гизатуллина LB2 RUS RUS 3.17,26 PR SB
DNS Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anastasiya ZHULINA Анастасия Жулина LB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LC1 RUS RUS 42,95 SB
2 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LC2 RUS RUS 43,03 PR SB
3 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LC1 RUS RUS 43,06 SB
4 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LC1 RUS RUS 43,36 PR SB
5 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LC1 RUS RUS 43,53 PR SB
6 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LC2 RUS RUS 43,83 SB
7 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LC2 RUS RUS 44,20
8 Anna IVANOVA (2003) Анна Иванова LC2 RUS RUS 44,24 SB
9 Irina SALNIKOVA Ирина Сальникова LC2 RUS RUS 44,52 SB
10 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LC2 RUS RUS 44,59 PR SB
11 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC1 RUS RUS 44,96 SB
12 Alena FADEEVA Алена Фадеева LC1 RUS RUS 45,02 SB
13 Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LC1 RUS RUS 45,04 SB
14 Olga TROKHINA Ольга Трохина LC2 RUS RUS 45,19 PR SB
15 Anastasiya KONOVALENKO Анастасия Коноваленко LC2 RUS RUS 45,24
16 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LC1 RUS RUS 45,42 PR SB
17 Viktoriya NIKITENKO Виктория Никитенко LC2 RUS RUS 45,74 SB
18 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LC1 RUS RUS 45,99 PR SB
19 Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LC1 RUS RUS 46,06 SB
20 Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LC1 RUS RUS 46,07 PR SB
21 Viktoriya MAKAROVA Виктория Макарова LC1 RUS RUS 46,34 PR SB
22 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LC1 RUS RUS 46,40 PR SB
23 Nataliya KHVATKOVA Наталия Хваткова LC1 RUS RUS 46,56 PR SB
24 Milana TALYBOVA Милана Талыбова LC2 RUS RUS 46,57 SB
25 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LC1 RUS RUS 46,72 PR SB
26 Kristina CHERNYAVSKAYA Кристина Чернявская LC1 RUS RUS 46,95 SB
27 Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA Ясмина Мухаметшина LC2 RUS RUS 47,32 SB
28 Alina LIKHANSKAYA Алина Лиханская LC2 RUS RUS 47,87 PR SB
29 Anna GAVRILOVA Анна Гаврилова L? RUS RUS 47,99 PR SB
30 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LC2 RUS RUS 48,47 SB
31 Ekaterina SHUVALOVA Екатерина Шувалова LC1 RUS RUS 48,57 SB
32 Regina GUSEVA Регина Гусева LC2 RUS RUS 49,02 PR SB
33 Anastasiya DMITRIEVA Анастасия Дмитриева LC2 RUS RUS 49,30
34 Vera KOCHNEVA Вера Кочнева LC1 RUS RUS 49,34 PR SB
34 Marina MARTYNIV Марина Мартынив LC2 RUS RUS 49,34 SB
36 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LC1 RUS RUS 49,66 PR SB
37 Olesya BOLOTNIKOVA Олеся Болотникова L? RUS RUS 49,71 PR SB
38 Ulyana RAJCINA Ульяна Райцина LC1 RUS RUS 49,73 PR SB
39 Ekaterina MAKAROVA Екатерина Макарова LC1 RUS RUS 49,85 SB
40 Mariya BUDARINA Мария Бударина LC1 RUS RUS 50,52 PR SB
41 Polina VAULINA Полина Ваулина LC2 RUS RUS 51,87 PR SB
42 Anna ZENUSHKINA Анна Зенушкина LC2 RUS RUS 51,94 PR SB
43 Anastasiya ZASETKINA Анастасия Засеткина LC1 RUS RUS 52,01 SB
44 Alyona AGOLCZOVA Алёна Алголцова LC1 RUS RUS 52,14 PR SB
45 Alina SAFRONOVA Алина Сафронова LC1 RUS RUS 52,95 PR SB
46 Polina PARSHINA Полина Паршина LC2 RUS RUS 54,73 PR SB
47 Alina KATAEVA Алина Катаева LC2 RUS RUS 54,83 SB
48 Elena LASHMANOVA Елена Лашманова LC1 RUS RUS 54,93 PR SB
49 Alina BABKINA (2004) Алина Бабкина LC2 RUS RUS 56,04 SB
50 Kseniya ILICHEVA Ксения Ильичева LC2 RUS RUS 58,00 SB
51 Olga SUTULINA Ольга Сутулина LC1 RUS RUS 58,90 SB
52 Darya MIRONOVA Дарья Миронова L? RUS RUS 59,15 SB
53 Tatyana MAKUKHA Татьяна Макуха LC1 RUS RUS 1.02,28 PR SB
54 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 1.03,49
55 Lilyana AZMUKHANOVA Лиляна Азмуханова LC1 RUS RUS 1.03,66 PR SB
56 Elizaveta DOLININA Елизавета Долинина LC1 RUS RUS 1.05,32
57 Mariya SEMERIKOVA Мария Семерикова LC1 RUS RUS 1.06,35 SB
58 Evgeniya KOZLOVA Евгения Козлова L? RUS RUS 1.07,07 PR SB
59 Adelya SABITOVA Аделя Сабитова LC1 RUS RUS 1.07,77 PR SB
DQ Anastasiya VEDERNIKOVA Анастасия Ведерникова LC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Maya RAKHMATULLINA Мая Рахматуллина LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina SALNIKOVA Ирина Сальникова LC2 RUS RUS 2.17,19 SB
2 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LC2 RUS RUS 2.17,34 SB
3 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LC1 RUS RUS 2.18,37 PR SB
4 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC1 RUS RUS 2.18,39 PR SB
5 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LC1 RUS RUS 2.18,42 PR SB
6 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LC1 RUS RUS 2.18,76 PR SB
7 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LC2 RUS RUS 2.20,58 PR SB
8 Alena FADEEVA Алена Фадеева LC1 RUS RUS 2.22,37 PR SB
9 Viktoriya MAKAROVA Виктория Макарова LC1 RUS RUS 2.23,79 PR SB
10 Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LC1 RUS RUS 2.24,15 PR SB
11 Olga TROKHINA Ольга Трохина LC2 RUS RUS 2.24,44 PR SB
12 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LC2 RUS RUS 2.24,78 PR SB
13 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 2.25,01 PR SB
14 Viktoriya NIKITENKO Виктория Никитенко LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,02 PR SB
15 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LC1 RUS RUS 2.25,20 PR SB
16 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LC1 RUS RUS 2.25,44 PR SB
16 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LC1 RUS RUS 2.25,44 PR SB
18 Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LC1 RUS RUS 2.25,62 PR SB
19 Milana TALYBOVA Милана Талыбова LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,80 PR SB
20 Anastasiya KONOVALENKO Анастасия Коноваленко LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,85
21 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LC1 RUS RUS 2.27,95 PR SB
22 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LC2 RUS RUS 2.28,13 PR SB
23 Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA Ясмина Мухаметшина LC2 RUS RUS 2.29,43 PR SB
24 Alina LIKHANSKAYA Алина Лиханская LC2 RUS RUS 2.31,25 SB
25 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LC1 RUS RUS 2.31,31 PR SB
26 Kristina CHERNYAVSKAYA Кристина Чернявская LC1 RUS RUS 2.33,98 PR SB
27 Regina GUSEVA Регина Гусева LC2 RUS RUS 2.35,00 PR SB
28 Vera KOCHNEVA Вера Кочнева LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,44 PR SB
29 Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,79 PR SB
30 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LC1 RUS RUS 2.36,32 PR SB
31 Anastasiya DMITRIEVA Анастасия Дмитриева LC2 RUS RUS 2.36,51 PR SB
32 Mariya SEMERIKOVA Мария Семерикова LC1 RUS RUS 2.37,53 PR SB
33 Olesya BOLOTNIKOVA Олеся Болотникова L? RUS RUS 2.40,16 PR SB
34 Mariya BUDARINA Мария Бударина LC1 RUS RUS 2.41,66 PR SB
35 Ulyana RAJCINA Ульяна Райцина LC1 RUS RUS 2.41,80 PR SB
36 Ekaterina MAKAROVA Екатерина Макарова LC1 RUS RUS 2.46,54 PR SB
37 Nataliya KHVATKOVA Наталия Хваткова LC1 RUS RUS 2.46,82 PR SB
38 Anna ZENUSHKINA Анна Зенушкина LC2 RUS RUS 2.53,41 PR SB
39 Anastasiya ZASETKINA Анастасия Засеткина LC1 RUS RUS 2.54,68 PR SB
40 Alina SAFRONOVA Алина Сафронова LC1 RUS RUS 2.55,23 PR SB
41 Polina PARSHINA Полина Паршина LC2 RUS RUS 2.58,09 PR SB
42 Olga SUTULINA Ольга Сутулина LC1 RUS RUS 3.00,17 SB
43 Alina BABKINA (2004) Алина Бабкина LC2 RUS RUS 3.00,80 PR SB
44 Darya MIRONOVA Дарья Миронова L? RUS RUS 3.08,18 PR SB
45 Tatyana MAKUKHA Татьяна Макуха LC1 RUS RUS 3.38,92 PR SB
46 Adelya SABITOVA Аделя Сабитова LC1 RUS RUS 3.55,55 PR SB
DNS Anna GAVRILOVA Анна Гаврилова L? RUS RUS DNS
DQ Elizaveta DOLININA Елизавета Долинина LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior D 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya SIRAZEVA Ксения Сиразева LYB RUS RUS 45,57 PR SB
2 Kristina ERSHOVA Кристина Ершова LYA RUS RUS 45,86 PR SB
3 Mariya LOGINOVA Мария Логинова LYB RUS RUS 46,37 PR SB
4 Eva KISLICYNA Ева Кислицына LYB RUS RUS 47,10 PR SB
5 Mariya SYRYANAYA Мария Сыряная LYB RUS RUS 47,72 PR SB
6 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA Анастасия Кочеткова LYA RUS RUS 49,05 PR SB
7 Mariya BOLOKHOVA Мария Болохова LYB RUS RUS 49,79 PR SB
8 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LYA RUS RUS 49,80 SB
9 Darya NATALICHEVA Дарья Наталичева LYA RUS RUS 50,55 PR SB
10 Elizaveta TRAZANOVA Елизавета Тразанова LYB RUS RUS 50,92 PR SB
11 Anastasiya KUZMINA (2006) Анастасия Кузьмина LYB RUS RUS 50,99 PR SB
12 Olga MARGOLINA Ольга Марголина LYB RUS RUS 51,20
13 Kristina NOVIKOVA (2007) Кристина Новикова LYB RUS RUS 51,40 PR SB
14 Tatyana FROLOVA Татьяна Фролова LYB RUS RUS 53,50 PR SB
15 Liana SAVELEVA Лиана Савельева LYB RUS RUS 53,89 PR SB
16 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LYA RUS RUS 53,93 SB
17 Yuliya NAZAROVA Юлия Назарова LYB RUS RUS 54,15 PR SB
18 Evgeniya KOSHKINA Евгения Кошкина LYB RUS RUS 54,82 PR SB
19 Darya BAKULINA Дарья Бакулина LYA RUS RUS 54,97 SB
20 Vasilya SAMIGULLINA Василя Самигуллина LYA RUS RUS 55,19 PR SB
21 Margarita GARINA Маргарита Гарина LYA RUS RUS 55,65 PR SB
22 Asiya MADAMINOVA Асия Мадаминова LYB RUS RUS 56,30 PR SB
23 Valeriya ALTYNCHURINA Валерия Алтынчурина LYA RUS RUS 56,39 PR SB
24 Sofya STARCHENKO Софья Старченко LYB RUS RUS 56,82 PR SB
25 Diana NOSOVA Диана Носова LYA RUS RUS 57,67 PR SB
26 Mariya TEREKHINA Мария Терехина LYA RUS RUS 57,82 PR SB
27 Sofiya KURNOSOVA София Курносова LYE RUS RUS 1.01,71 PR SB
28 Saida KHAKIMOVA Саида Хакимова LYD RUS RUS 1.04,32 PR SB
29 Dilyara ZARIPOVA Диляра Зарипова LYA RUS RUS 1.17,16 PR SB
30 Darya GUDKOVA Дарья Гудкова L? RUS RUS 1.19,69 SB
DNS Alyona STOYANOVA Алёна Стоянова LYB RUS RUS DNS
DNS Inna KOBZIJ Инна Кобзий LYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Alisa CHEKLYSHKINA Алиса Чеклышкина LYC RUS RUS DNS
DQ Ulyana LAZAREVA Ульяна Лазарева LYA RUS RUS DQ
DQ Marina POLIKARPOVA Марина Поликарпова LYB RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior D 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya LOGINOVA Мария Логинова LYB RUS RUS 28,42 SB
2 Kristina ERSHOVA Кристина Ершова LYA RUS RUS 28,80 SB
3 Mariya SYRYANAYA Мария Сыряная LYB RUS RUS 28,82 SB
4 Kseniya SIRAZEVA Ксения Сиразева LYB RUS RUS 28,83 SB
5 Ulyana LAZAREVA Ульяна Лазарева LYA RUS RUS 28,95 SB
6 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA Анастасия Кочеткова LYA RUS RUS 30,42 SB
7 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LYA RUS RUS 30,70 SB
8 Kristina NOVIKOVA (2007) Кристина Новикова LYB RUS RUS 30,86 SB
9 Olga MARGOLINA Ольга Марголина LYB RUS RUS 31,07 SB
10 Darya NATALICHEVA Дарья Наталичева LYA RUS RUS 31,23 SB
11 Mariya BOLOKHOVA Мария Болохова LYB RUS RUS 31,45 SB
12 Elizaveta TRAZANOVA Елизавета Тразанова LYB RUS RUS 31,61 SB
13 Anastasiya KUZMINA (2006) Анастасия Кузьмина LYB RUS RUS 32,03 SB
14 Alyona STOYANOVA Алёна Стоянова LYB RUS RUS 32,04 SB
15 Yuliya NAZAROVA Юлия Назарова LYB RUS RUS 32,72 SB
16 Darya BAKULINA Дарья Бакулина LYA RUS RUS 33,12 SB
17 Liana SAVELEVA Лиана Савельева LYB RUS RUS 33,16 SB
18 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LYA RUS RUS 33,23 SB
19 Vasilya SAMIGULLINA Василя Самигуллина LYA RUS RUS 33,30 SB
20 Evgeniya KOSHKINA Евгения Кошкина LYB RUS RUS 33,32 SB
21 Margarita GARINA Маргарита Гарина LYA RUS RUS 33,70 SB
22 Sofya STARCHENKO Софья Старченко LYB RUS RUS 33,80 SB
23 Valeriya ALTYNCHURINA Валерия Алтынчурина LYA RUS RUS 34,20 SB
24 Diana NOSOVA Диана Носова LYA RUS RUS 34,68 SB
25 Asiya MADAMINOVA Асия Мадаминова LYB RUS RUS 35,26 SB
26 Dilyara ZARIPOVA Диляра Зарипова LYA RUS RUS 37,76 SB
27 Sofiya KURNOSOVA София Курносова LYE RUS RUS 38,78 SB
28 Saida KHAKIMOVA Саида Хакимова LYD RUS RUS 40,83 SB
29 Marina POLIKARPOVA Марина Поликарпова LYB RUS RUS 42,38 SB
30 Tatyana FROLOVA Татьяна Фролова LYB RUS RUS 43,18 SB
31 Mariya TEREKHINA Мария Терехина LYA RUS RUS 44,29 SB
32 Darya GUDKOVA Дарья Гудкова L? RUS RUS 44,92 SB
DNS Inna KOBZIJ Инна Кобзий LYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Alisa CHEKLYSHKINA Алиса Чеклышкина LYC RUS RUS DNS
DNF Eva KISLICYNA Ева Кислицына LYB RUS RUS DNF

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Out of Competition 3 November 2018

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evgeniya MURASHOVA Евгения Мурашова LSA RUS RUS 2.03,88
2 Kseniya GAGARINA Ксения Гагарина LN2 RUS RUS 2.12,38 SB
3 Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LN1 RUS RUS 2.17,09 SB
4 Lyubov ANTROPOVA Любовь Антропова LN1 RUS RUS 2.37,98 SB
5 Dilyara MAZITOVA Диляра Мазитова LA1 RUS RUS 2.41,18 SB
6 Kamilya KHAJRULLINA Камиля Хайруллина L? RUS RUS 2.59,00 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Out of Competition 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena KASHIRINA Елена Каширина LC1 RUS RUS 31,56 SB
2 Anastasiya ZHGUTOVA Анастасия Жгутова LC1 RUS RUS 39,65 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 4 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LB2 RUS RUS 1.23,23 PR SB
2 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LB1 RUS RUS 1.23,37 SB
3 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LB2 RUS RUS 1.24,67 SB
4 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LB2 RUS RUS 1.26,57 SB
5 Arina GERMAN Арина Герман LB1 RUS RUS 1.27,59 SB
6 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LB2 RUS RUS 1.27,61 SB
7 Milena VOLOZHANINOVA Милена Воложанинова LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,45 SB
8 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,81 SB
9 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,02 PR SB
10 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,22 PR SB
11 Anastasiya BOCHAROVA Анастасия Бочарова LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,84 SB
12 Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,29 SB
13 Khristina PLACHINDA Христина Плачинда LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,63 PR SB
14 Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LB2 RUS RUS 1.33,40
15 Darya MANUSHKINA Дарья Манушкина LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,54 PR SB
16 Ekaterina SHEPOVALOVA Екатерина Шеповалова LB1 RUS RUS 1.35,20 SB
17 Arina YASKOVA Арина Яськова LB1 RUS RUS 1.35,49 PR SB
18 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LB1 RUS RUS 1.35,99 SB
19 Anastasiya BAZHENOVA Анастасия Баженова LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,02 PR SB
20 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LB1 RUS RUS 1.38,15 PR SB
20 Elina NURIAZOVA Элина Нуриазова LB1 RUS RUS 1.38,15 PR SB
22 Nailya SITDIKOVA Наиля Ситдикова LB2 RUS RUS 1.38,34 PR SB
23 Darya KARASEVA Дарья Карасева LB2 RUS RUS 1.39,29 SB
24 Vladislava ANGADAEVA Владислава Ангадаева LB1 RUS RUS 1.40,61 PR SB
25 Elizaveta BARINOVA Елизавета Баринова LB1 RUS RUS 1.41,16 PR SB
26 Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) Елена Смирнова LB2 RUS RUS 1.42,60 SB
27 Anna BARYSHEVA Анна Барышева LB2 RUS RUS 1.44,13 SB
28 Dina ILMETOVA Дина Ильметова LB1 RUS RUS 1.46,61 PR SB
29 Olga SKVORCZOVA Ольга Скворцова LB2 RUS RUS 1.50,75 SB
30 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LB1 RUS RUS 1.51,04
31 Sofya CHEREPANOVA Софья Черепанова LB1 RUS RUS 1.51,89 SB
32 Rozalina GIZATULLINA Розалина Гизатуллина LB2 RUS RUS 2.04,99 PR SB
33 Ekaterina MUTOVKINA Екатерина Мутовкина LB1 RUS RUS 2.10,07 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior B 4 November 2018

1000m Ladies - Junior C 4 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LC2 RUS RUS 1.24,84 PR SB
2 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LC1 RUS RUS 1.25,75 PR SB
3 Irina SALNIKOVA Ирина Сальникова LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,60 PR SB
4 Anna IVANOVA (2003) Анна Иванова LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,32 SB
5 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,68 SB
6 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC1 RUS RUS 1.29,91 SB
7 Alena FADEEVA Алена Фадеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,38 SB
8 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,16 SB
9 Viktoriya NIKITENKO Виктория Никитенко LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,17 PR SB
10 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,40 PR SB
11 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,82 PR SB
12 Milana TALYBOVA Милана Талыбова LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,00 PR SB
13 Olga TROKHINA Ольга Трохина LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,35 PR SB
14 Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,57 SB
15 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,39 PR SB
16 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,41 PR SB
17 Anastasiya KONOVALENKO Анастасия Коноваленко LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,58
18 Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,86 SB
19 Alina LIKHANSKAYA Алина Лиханская LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,35 PR SB
20 Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,28 SB
21 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,54 PR SB
22 Kristina CHERNYAVSKAYA Кристина Чернявская LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,86 PR SB
23 Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA Ясмина Мухаметшина LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,56 SB
24 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,74 PR SB
25 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,81 SB
26 Kseniya ILICHEVA Ксения Ильичева LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,33 PR SB
27 Vera KOCHNEVA Вера Кочнева LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,48 PR SB
28 Regina GUSEVA Регина Гусева LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,93 PR SB
29 Marina MARTYNIV Марина Мартынив LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,37 PR SB
30 Anastasiya DMITRIEVA Анастасия Дмитриева LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,79 PR SB
31 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,88 PR SB
32 Olesya BOLOTNIKOVA Олеся Болотникова L? RUS RUS 1.39,90 PR SB
33 Mariya SEMERIKOVA Мария Семерикова LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,76 PR SB
34 Nataliya KHVATKOVA Наталия Хваткова LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,76 PR SB
35 Anna ZENUSHKINA Анна Зенушкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,70 PR SB
36 Ekaterina MAKAROVA Екатерина Макарова LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,86 PR SB
37 Mariya BUDARINA Мария Бударина LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,38 PR SB
38 Ulyana RAJCINA Ульяна Райцина LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,54 PR SB
39 Anastasiya VEDERNIKOVA Анастасия Ведерникова LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,65 PR SB
40 Anastasiya ZASETKINA Анастасия Засеткина LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,05 SB
41 Alina SAFRONOVA Алина Сафронова LC1 RUS RUS 1.49,66 PR SB
42 Polina PARSHINA Полина Паршина LC2 RUS RUS 1.50,78 PR SB
43 Olga SUTULINA Ольга Сутулина LC1 RUS RUS 1.50,91 PR SB
44 Alyona AGOLCZOVA Алёна Алголцова LC1 RUS RUS 1.51,02 PR SB
45 Ekaterina SHUVALOVA Екатерина Шувалова LC1 RUS RUS 1.52,69 SB
46 Alina BABKINA (2004) Алина Бабкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.54,85 SB
47 Elizaveta DOLININA Елизавета Долинина LC1 RUS RUS 1.57,00 PR SB
48 Evgeniya KOZLOVA Евгения Козлова L? RUS RUS 1.57,67 PR SB
49 Darya MIRONOVA Дарья Миронова L? RUS RUS 2.02,60 SB
50 Lilyana AZMUKHANOVA Лиляна Азмуханова LC1 RUS RUS 2.09,86 PR SB
51 Maya RAKHMATULLINA Мая Рахматуллина LC1 RUS RUS 2.14,38
52 Tatyana MAKUKHA Татьяна Макуха LC1 RUS RUS 2.20,08 SB
53 Adelya SABITOVA Аделя Сабитова LC1 RUS RUS 2.23,99 PR SB
DNS Anna GAVRILOVA Анна Гаврилова L? RUS RUS DNS
WDR Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LC1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior C 4 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LC1 RUS RUS 4.46,05 PR SB
2 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LC1 RUS RUS 4.46,92 PR SB
3 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LC2 RUS RUS 4.47,57 PR SB
4 Irina SALNIKOVA Ирина Сальникова LC2 RUS RUS 4.53,46 SB
5 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC1 RUS RUS 4.56,71
6 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LC2 RUS RUS 4.59,92 PR SB
7 Viktoriya MAKAROVA Виктория Макарова LC1 RUS RUS 5.02,10 PR SB
8 Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LC1 RUS RUS 5.05,01 PR SB
9 Milana TALYBOVA Милана Талыбова LC2 RUS RUS 5.06,79 PR SB
10 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 5.09,32 PR SB
11 Olga TROKHINA Ольга Трохина LC2 RUS RUS 5.10,27 PR SB
12 Viktoriya NIKITENKO Виктория Никитенко LC2 RUS RUS 5.11,07 PR SB
13 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LC1 RUS RUS 5.11,98 PR SB
14 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LC1 RUS RUS 5.13,28 PR SB
15 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LC1 RUS RUS 5.14,66 PR SB
16 Anastasiya KONOVALENKO Анастасия Коноваленко LC2 RUS RUS 5.19,46
17 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LC1 RUS RUS 5.22,77 PR SB
18 Alina LIKHANSKAYA Алина Лиханская LC2 RUS RUS 5.27,90 PR SB
19 Regina GUSEVA Регина Гусева LC2 RUS RUS 5.28,00 PR SB
20 Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA Ясмина Мухаметшина LC2 RUS RUS 5.28,63 PR SB
DNS Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Vera KOCHNEVA Вера Кочнева LC1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LC1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

700m Ladies - Junior D 4 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya LOGINOVA Мария Логинова LYB RUS RUS 1.04,52 SB
2 Kristina ERSHOVA Кристина Ершова LYA RUS RUS 1.04,67 SB
3 Kseniya SIRAZEVA Ксения Сиразева LYB RUS RUS 1.05,04 SB
4 Ulyana LAZAREVA Ульяна Лазарева LYA RUS RUS 1.06,03 SB
5 Mariya SYRYANAYA Мария Сыряная LYB RUS RUS 1.07,25 SB
6 Eva KISLICYNA Ева Кислицына LYB RUS RUS 1.08,27 SB
7 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA Анастасия Кочеткова LYA RUS RUS 1.08,78 SB
8 Mariya BOLOKHOVA Мария Болохова LYB RUS RUS 1.09,21 SB
9 Elizaveta TRAZANOVA Елизавета Тразанова LYB RUS RUS 1.09,51 SB
10 Olga MARGOLINA Ольга Марголина LYB RUS RUS 1.10,24 SB
11 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LYA RUS RUS 1.10,27 SB
12 Anastasiya KUZMINA (2006) Анастасия Кузьмина LYB RUS RUS 1.11,53 SB
13 Darya NATALICHEVA Дарья Наталичева LYA RUS RUS 1.11,64 SB
14 Kristina NOVIKOVA (2007) Кристина Новикова LYB RUS RUS 1.13,36 SB
15 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LYA RUS RUS 1.14,23 SB
16 Alyona STOYANOVA Алёна Стоянова LYB RUS RUS 1.14,85 SB
17 Margarita GARINA Маргарита Гарина LYA RUS RUS 1.15,80 SB
18 Tatyana FROLOVA Татьяна Фролова LYB RUS RUS 1.17,35 SB
19 Valeriya ALTYNCHURINA Валерия Алтынчурина LYA RUS RUS 1.17,76 SB
20 Vasilya SAMIGULLINA Василя Самигуллина LYA RUS RUS 1.18,41 SB
21 Evgeniya KOSHKINA Евгения Кошкина LYB RUS RUS 1.18,44 SB
22 Asiya MADAMINOVA Асия Мадаминова LYB RUS RUS 1.19,43 SB
23 Mariya TEREKHINA Мария Терехина LYA RUS RUS 1.21,06 SB
24 Diana NOSOVA Диана Носова LYA RUS RUS 1.21,70 SB
25 Sofya STARCHENKO Софья Старченко LYB RUS RUS 1.22,22 SB
26 Yuliya NAZAROVA Юлия Назарова LYB RUS RUS 1.26,04 SB
27 Liana SAVELEVA Лиана Савельева LYB RUS RUS 1.29,99 SB
28 Marina POLIKARPOVA Марина Поликарпова LYB RUS RUS 1.41,38 SB
29 Dilyara ZARIPOVA Диляра Зарипова LYA RUS RUS 1.42,64 SB
30 Darya GUDKOVA Дарья Гудкова L? RUS RUS 1.57,58 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition 4 November 2018

700m Ladies - Out of Competition 4 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena KASHIRINA Елена Каширина LC1 RUS RUS 1.13,71 SB
2 Anastasiya ZHGUTOVA Анастасия Жгутова LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,21 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names