Moscow Regional Championships - Day of National Unity

Kolomna (RUS) 3 - 4 November 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior B 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MB2 RUS RUS 37,98 PR SB
2 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MB1 RUS RUS 38,16 PR SB
3 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MB2 RUS RUS 38,26 SB
4 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MB2 RUS RUS 39,06 PR SB
5 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MB2 RUS RUS 39,30 PR SB
6 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB1 RUS RUS 39,35 PR SB
7 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MB2 RUS RUS 39,75 PR SB
8 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MB2 RUS RUS 39,76 SB
9 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB1 RUS RUS 39,81 PR SB
10 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MB1 RUS RUS 39,92 PR SB
11 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MB2 RUS RUS 39,96
12 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV Александр Равчеев MB1 RUS RUS 40,01 SB
13 Sergej DOROFEEV Сергей Дорофеев MB2 RUS RUS 40,02 PR SB
14 Roman ANTIPIN Роман Антипин MB2 RUS RUS 40,04 PR SB
15 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MB2 RUS RUS 40,08 PR SB
16 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MB2 RUS RUS 40,09 SB
17 Sergej KLYUKIN Сергей Клюкин MB2 RUS RUS 40,15 PR SB
18 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MB1 RUS RUS 40,23 PR SB
19 Denis KISELEV (2002) Денис Киселев MB2 RUS RUS 40,28 PR SB
20 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB1 RUS RUS 40,46 PR SB
21 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MB2 RUS RUS 40,77 PR SB
22 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MB1 RUS RUS 41,12 PR SB
23 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB1 RUS RUS 41,13 PR SB
24 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV Андрей Овчинников MB2 RUS RUS 41,16 SB
25 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MB2 RUS RUS 41,33 SB
26 Maksim KRUGLOV Максим Круглов MB2 RUS RUS 41,39 SB
26 Aleksandr CHERNYKH Александр Черных MB1 RUS RUS 41,39 PR SB
28 Aleksej VORONIN Алексей Воронин MB2 RUS RUS 41,51 PR SB
29 Nikita MALYSHKIN Никита Малышкин MB1 RUS RUS 41,64 SB
30 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB1 RUS RUS 41,98 PR SB
31 Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MB1 RUS RUS 42,05 PR SB
32 Aleksandr NIKIFOROV Александр Никифоров MB1 RUS RUS 42,16 SB
33 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MB2 RUS RUS 42,25 PR SB
34 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MB1 RUS RUS 42,38 PR SB
35 Georgij GRUBOV Георгий Грубов MB2 RUS RUS 42,42 PR SB
36 Aleksandr SMIRNOV (2002) Александр Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 42,51 PR SB
37 Oleg KULICHKOV Олег Куличков MB1 RUS RUS 42,64 PR SB
38 Mikhail CIBIN Михаил Цибин MB1 RUS RUS 42,74 PR SB
39 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB1 RUS RUS 43,21 PR SB
40 Albert SIROTKIN Альберт Сироткин MB1 RUS RUS 43,26 PR SB
41 Aleksandr SOKOLOV Александр Соколов MB1 RUS RUS 43,98 SB
42 Maksim GRIGOREV Максим Григорьев MB2 RUS RUS 44,08 SB
43 Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MB1 RUS RUS 44,10 SB
44 Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MB2 RUS RUS 44,11 SB
45 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MB1 RUS RUS 44,42 SB
46 Nikita BARYKIN Никита Барыкин MB2 RUS RUS 44,46 SB
47 Vladislav LISKOV Владислав Лисков MB2 RUS RUS 44,62 SB
48 Roman IGOSHIN Роман Игошин MB2 RUS RUS 45,46 SB
49 Kirill MILYAEV (2002) Кирилл Миляев MB1 RUS RUS 45,53 PR SB
50 Daniil LAKTANOV Даниил Лактанов MB1 RUS RUS 49,03 PR SB
DNS Sergej LOKHMAEV Сергей Лохмаев MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Aleksandr GUBA Александр Губа MB1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MB1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MB2 RUS RUS 1.56,71
2 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,13 PR SB
3 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MB1 RUS RUS 1.59,62 SB
4 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,20
5 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,73 PR SB
6 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,75
7 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,94 PR SB
8 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,55 PR SB
9 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,68
10 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,29 PR SB
11 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,08 PR SB
12 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,37 PR SB
13 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,71 SB
14 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,12
15 Sergej KLYUKIN Сергей Клюкин MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,19
16 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,35 SB
17 Sergej DOROFEEV Сергей Дорофеев MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,63 SB
18 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,72 PR SB
19 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,20 PR SB
20 Denis KISELEV (2002) Денис Киселев MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,83 PR SB
21 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,08 PR SB
22 Aleksandr CHERNYKH Александр Черных MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,78 PR SB
23 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,06 PR SB
24 Aleksandr NIKIFOROV Александр Никифоров MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,10 SB
25 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,47 PR SB
26 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,33 PR SB
27 Roman ANTIPIN Роман Антипин MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,40 PR SB
28 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,71
29 Nikita MALYSHKIN Никита Малышкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,10 PR SB
30 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV Андрей Овчинников MB2 RUS RUS 2.13,51 SB
31 Vladislav LISKOV Владислав Лисков MB2 RUS RUS 2.13,66 PR SB
32 Georgij GRUBOV Георгий Грубов MB2 RUS RUS 2.13,98 PR SB
33 Maksim KRUGLOV Максим Круглов MB2 RUS RUS 2.15,33 SB
34 Aleksej VORONIN Алексей Воронин MB2 RUS RUS 2.15,93 PR SB
35 Mikhail CIBIN Михаил Цибин MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,99 SB
36 Nikita BARYKIN Никита Барыкин MB2 RUS RUS 2.16,81 PR SB
37 Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,82 SB
38 Maksim GRIGOREV Максим Григорьев MB2 RUS RUS 2.19,92 PR SB
39 Albert SIROTKIN Альберт Сироткин MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,04 PR SB
40 Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MB1 RUS RUS 2.22,12 PR SB
41 Roman IGOSHIN Роман Игошин MB2 RUS RUS 2.25,91 SB
42 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MB1 RUS RUS 2.28,70 SB
DNS Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Sergej LOKHMAEV Сергей Лохмаев MB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MC2 RUS RUS 39,50 PR SB
2 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MC2 RUS RUS 39,98 SB
3 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC2 RUS RUS 40,05 PR SB
4 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MC2 RUS RUS 40,06 PR SB
5 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC2 RUS RUS 40,28 PR SB
6 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC1 RUS RUS 40,34 PR SB
7 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC1 RUS RUS 40,49 PR SB
8 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 40,55 PR SB
9 Pavel BUNIN Павел Бунин MC2 RUS RUS 40,64 PR SB
10 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC1 RUS RUS 40,87 PR SB
11 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MC2 RUS RUS 41,18 PR SB
12 Vladimir TUPIKOV Владимир Тупиков MC1 RUS RUS 41,40 PR SB
13 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC1 RUS RUS 41,53 PR SB
14 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MC2 RUS RUS 41,62 PR SB
15 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC1 RUS RUS 41,66 PR SB
16 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC1 RUS RUS 41,78 SB
17 Artem OMELCHENKO Артем Омельченко MC2 RUS RUS 42,04 PR SB
18 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 42,32 PR SB
19 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC1 RUS RUS 42,40 PR SB
20 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MC2 RUS RUS 42,53 PR SB
21 Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 42,58 PR SB
22 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MC2 RUS RUS 42,78 PR SB
23 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC2 RUS RUS 43,07
24 Vladislav GREBENNIKOV Владислав Гребенников MC2 RUS RUS 43,46 PR SB
25 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MB1 RUS RUS 43,69 PR SB
26 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MC2 RUS RUS 43,78 PR SB
27 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC1 RUS RUS 43,89 PR SB
28 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC1 RUS RUS 43,92 PR SB
29 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC1 RUS RUS 44,08 PR SB
30 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MC2 RUS RUS 44,10 SB
31 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MC1 RUS RUS 44,23 PR SB
32 Ivan MITROFANOV Иван Митрофанов MC1 RUS RUS 44,30 SB
33 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC1 RUS RUS 44,37 SB
34 Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MC1 RUS RUS 44,47 PR SB
35 Aleksandr MIRONOV Александр Миронов M? RUS RUS 44,48 PR SB
36 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC1 RUS RUS 44,60 PR SB
37 Aleksandr KOSTENKO Александр Костенко MC1 RUS RUS 44,71 PR SB
38 Zakhar BOGDANCHIKOV Захар Богданчиков MC1 RUS RUS 45,00 PR SB
39 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MC2 RUS RUS 45,08 PR SB
40 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MC1 RUS RUS 45,16 PR SB
41 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC1 RUS RUS 45,64 PR SB
42 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC1 RUS RUS 45,70 PR SB
43 Andrej ALIMPIEV Андрей Алимпиев M? RUS RUS 45,94 PR SB
44 Aleksej KLESHNIN Алексей Клешнин MC1 RUS RUS 46,16 PR SB
45 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MC1 RUS RUS 46,28 PR SB
46 Kirill PUSTOVALOV Кирилл Пустовалов MC1 RUS RUS 46,30 PR SB
47 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC1 RUS RUS 46,31 PR SB
48 Dmitrij KOCHETOV Дмитрий Кочетов MC2 RUS RUS 46,47 PR SB
49 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC1 RUS RUS 46,53 PR SB
50 Ilya GAVSHIN Илья Гавшин MC1 RUS RUS 46,71 PR SB
51 Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MC1 RUS RUS 47,10 PR SB
52 Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 47,23 PR SB
53 Adel SALYAKHOV Адель Саляхов MC1 RUS RUS 47,25 PR SB
54 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MC2 RUS RUS 47,45 PR SB
55 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MC1 RUS RUS 47,55 PR SB
56 Ilya SIDOROV Илья Сидоров MC1 RUS RUS 47,57 PR SB
57 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MC1 RUS RUS 48,48 PR SB
58 Ivan CZARKOV Иван Царьков MC1 RUS RUS 48,76 PR SB
59 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC1 RUS RUS 48,88 PR SB
60 Maksim SHIROKORODYUK Максим Широкородюк MC2 RUS RUS 48,93 SB
61 Nikita PRONIN Никита Пронин M? RUS RUS 48,94 PR SB
62 Nikita BULATOV Никита Булатов MC1 RUS RUS 48,99 PR SB
63 Aleksej BARSUKOV Алексей Барсуков MC1 RUS RUS 49,21 PR SB
64 Nikita UZOKI Никита Узоки M? RUS RUS 49,87 PR SB
65 Maksim KALCHUGIN Максим Кальчугин MC1 RUS RUS 49,90 PR SB
66 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MC1 RUS RUS 49,99 SB
67 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков MC1 RUS RUS 50,11 PR SB
68 Daniil KOPYTIN Даниил Копытин MC1 RUS RUS 50,63 PR SB
69 Aleksej SAFONOV (2005) Алексей Сафонов MC1 RUS RUS 50,73 PR SB
70 Artem SKRYABIN Артем Скрябин MC1 RUS RUS 51,75 PR SB
71 Kirill ZHELEZNOV Кирилл Железнов MC1 RUS RUS 51,84 PR SB
72 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC1 RUS RUS 52,00 PR SB
73 Aleksandr DAEN Александр Даен MC1 RUS RUS 52,16 PR SB
74 Roman APANASOV Роман Апанасов MC1 RUS RUS 52,66 PR SB
75 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS Даниил Щербаковас MC1 RUS RUS 53,95 SB
76 Artur DADUKOV Артур Дадуков MC1 RUS RUS 54,42 PR SB
77 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MC2 RUS RUS 54,61 SB
78 Sergej MISHIN Сергей Мишин M? RUS RUS 55,71 PR SB
79 Aleksandr OBNOSOV Александр Обносов MC1 RUS RUS 56,02 PR SB
80 Artem TELNOV Артем Тельнов M? RUS RUS 56,39 PR SB
81 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC1 RUS RUS 57,01 SB
82 Svyatoslav SAMOJLOV Святослав Самойлов M? RUS RUS 57,16 PR SB
83 Aleksandr BORYAEV Александр Боряев M? RUS RUS 59,30 SB
84 Dmitrij BERESTOV Дмитрий Берестов MC1 RUS RUS 1.03,05 PR SB
85 Pavel ONUSHHENKO Павел Онущенко MC1 RUS RUS 1.04,60 SB
86 Karen OGANESYAN Карен Оганесян M? RUS RUS 1.05,50 SB
DNS Aleksej SAGAJDAK Алексей Сагайдак MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Matvej NOVIKOV Матвей Новиков MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Maksim KUZMIN Максим Кузьмин M? RUS RUS DNF
DNF Maksim DRUZHIN Максим Дружин M? RUS RUS DNF
DQ Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,04 PR SB
2 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC1 RUS RUS 2.08,25 PR SB
3 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,37 SB
4 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC1 RUS RUS 2.10,42 PR SB
5 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,67 SB
6 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,33 PR SB
7 Vladimir TUPIKOV Владимир Тупиков MC1 RUS RUS 2.13,37 PR SB
8 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,42 PR SB
9 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,43 PR SB
10 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,81 SB
11 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,82 PR SB
12 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC1 RUS RUS 2.15,45 PR SB
13 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.15,77 PR SB
14 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,45 PR SB
15 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.16,55 PR SB
16 Pavel BUNIN Павел Бунин MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,81 PR SB
17 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC1 RUS RUS 2.17,08 PR SB
18 Vladislav GREBENNIKOV Владислав Гребенников MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,55 PR SB
19 Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,59 PR SB
20 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,67 SB
20 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,67
22 Artem OMELCHENKO Артем Омельченко MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,26 SB
23 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC1 RUS RUS 2.19,57 PR SB
24 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,08 PR SB
25 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,31 PR SB
26 Zakhar BOGDANCHIKOV Захар Богданчиков MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,36 PR SB
27 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,37 PR SB
28 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,26 PR SB
29 Kirill PUSTOVALOV Кирилл Пустовалов MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,37 PR SB
30 Aleksandr BORYAEV Александр Боряев M? RUS RUS 2.21,50 PR SB
31 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,71 PR SB
32 Aleksej KLESHNIN Алексей Клешнин MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,75 PR SB
33 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,88 PR SB
34 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC1 RUS RUS 2.22,00 PR SB
35 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC1 RUS RUS 2.22,93 PR SB
35 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,93 PR SB
37 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,05 PR SB
38 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,90 PR SB
39 Aleksandr KOSTENKO Александр Костенко MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,01 PR SB
40 Andrej ALIMPIEV Андрей Алимпиев M? RUS RUS 2.25,49 PR SB
41 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,06 PR SB
42 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC1 RUS RUS 2.27,19 PR SB
43 Nikita BULATOV Никита Булатов MC1 RUS RUS 2.28,13 PR SB
44 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MC2 RUS RUS 2.28,32 PR SB
45 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC1 RUS RUS 2.28,45 PR SB
46 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,61 PR SB
47 Ivan MITROFANOV Иван Митрофанов MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,64 PR SB
48 Maksim SHIROKORODYUK Максим Широкородюк MC2 RUS RUS 2.29,69 SB
49 Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 2.29,96 PR SB
50 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,76 PR SB
51 Ilya GAVSHIN Илья Гавшин MC1 RUS RUS 2.31,91 PR SB
52 Adel SALYAKHOV Адель Саляхов MC1 RUS RUS 2.33,29 PR SB
53 Maksim KALCHUGIN Максим Кальчугин MC1 RUS RUS 2.34,06 PR SB
54 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MC1 RUS RUS 2.34,07 PR SB
55 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MC1 RUS RUS 2.36,74 PR SB
56 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков MC1 RUS RUS 2.39,33 PR SB
57 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC1 RUS RUS 2.44,11 PR SB
58 Nikita UZOKI Никита Узоки M? RUS RUS 2.44,40 PR SB
59 Kirill ZHELEZNOV Кирилл Железнов MC1 RUS RUS 2.45,18 PR SB
60 Ivan CZARKOV Иван Царьков MC1 RUS RUS 2.45,36 PR SB
61 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.50,95 PR SB
62 Aleksandr DAEN Александр Даен MC1 RUS RUS 2.51,12 PR SB
63 Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MC1 RUS RUS 2.56,58 PR SB
64 Artem TELNOV Артем Тельнов M? RUS RUS 2.57,78 PR SB
65 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS Даниил Щербаковас MC1 RUS RUS 2.58,93 PR SB
66 Svyatoslav SAMOJLOV Святослав Самойлов M? RUS RUS 3.01,53 PR SB
67 Sergej MISHIN Сергей Мишин M? RUS RUS 3.12,76 PR SB
DNS Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikita PRONIN Никита Пронин M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Matvej NOVIKOV Матвей Новиков MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aleksandr MIRONOV Александр Миронов M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem KUROCHKIN Артем Курочкин MYA RUS RUS 46,29 PR SB
2 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MYA RUS RUS 46,46 SB
3 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MYA RUS RUS 46,75 PR SB
4 Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MYA RUS RUS 47,11 SB
5 Gleb KALININ Глеб Калинин MYA RUS RUS 47,40 PR SB
6 Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MYA RUS RUS 47,58 PR SB
7 Timofej ZHUK Тимофей Жук MYA RUS RUS 47,80 PR SB
8 Artem KARPOV Артем Карпов M? RUS RUS 48,05 PR SB
9 Timur SHELEST Тимур Шелест MYA RUS RUS 48,22 SB
10 Ivan ISHUTIN Иван Ишутин MYB RUS RUS 49,51 PR SB
11 Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MYA RUS RUS 49,82 PR SB
12 Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MYA RUS RUS 50,11 PR SB
13 Sergej BOBKOV Сергей Бобков MYC RUS RUS 50,39 PR SB
14 Ivan YAGUBOV Иван Ягубов MYC RUS RUS 50,78 SB
15 Artyom STAROKOZHKO Артём Старокожко MYB RUS RUS 51,03 PR SB
16 Ivan SHEPELEV Иван Шепелев MYB RUS RUS 51,35 PR SB
17 Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) Егор Красноперов MYB RUS RUS 51,73 PR SB
17 Ivan GLUKHOV Иван Глухов MYB RUS RUS 51,73 PR SB
19 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MYA RUS RUS 51,91 PR SB
20 Andrej FEOFANOV Андрей Феофанов MYA RUS RUS 52,26 PR SB
21 Yaroslav PRASLOV Ярослав Праслов MYA RUS RUS 52,75 PR SB
22 Daniil KONDRASHKIN Даниил Кондрашкин MYC RUS RUS 52,82 PR SB
23 Ajnur BILALIEV Айнур Билалиев MYA RUS RUS 54,88 PR SB
24 Evgenij KODAK Евгений Кодак MYB RUS RUS 55,28 PR SB
25 Dmitrij KIRYANOV Дмитрий Кирьянов MYB RUS RUS 55,31 PR SB
26 Salavat KHAJRUTDINOV Салават Хайрутдинов MYA RUS RUS 55,47 PR SB
27 Mikhail ANTONOV Михаил Антонов MYC RUS RUS 57,01 PR SB
28 Danil ALEKSANDROV (2006) Данил Александров MYB RUS RUS 59,09 PR SB
29 Timur POKRYSHKIN Тимур Покрышкин MYD RUS RUS 1.00,87 PR SB
30 Stepan SOROKIN Степан Сорокин MYB RUS RUS 1.01,73 PR SB
31 Ajnaz BILALIEV Айназ Билалиев MYA RUS RUS 1.02,83 SB
32 Andrej SAVELEV (2006) Андрей Савельев MYB RUS RUS 1.02,86 SB
33 Andrej KOSAREV Андрей Косарев MYB RUS RUS 1.02,94 PR SB
34 Egor PYATILETOV Егор Пятилетов M? RUS RUS 1.11,36 SB
35 Ilya MATVEEV Илья Матвеев MYA RUS RUS 1.18,78 PR SB
DQ Nikita VOROBEV (2006) Никита Воробьев MYA RUS RUS DQ
DQ Roman SMIRNOV (2005) Роман Смирнов MYA RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior D 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem KUROCHKIN Артем Курочкин MYA RUS RUS 28,39 SB
2 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MYA RUS RUS 28,82 SB
3 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MYA RUS RUS 28,89 SB
4 Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MYA RUS RUS 29,04 SB
5 Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MYA RUS RUS 29,23 SB
6 Gleb KALININ Глеб Калинин MYA RUS RUS 29,29 SB
7 Artem KARPOV Артем Карпов M? RUS RUS 29,48 SB
8 Timur SHELEST Тимур Шелест MYA RUS RUS 29,74 SB
9 Timofej ZHUK Тимофей Жук MYA RUS RUS 29,98 SB
10 Ivan ISHUTIN Иван Ишутин MYB RUS RUS 30,57 SB
11 Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MYA RUS RUS 30,86 SB
12 Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MYA RUS RUS 30,87 SB
13 Sergej BOBKOV Сергей Бобков MYC RUS RUS 31,02 SB
14 Nikita VOROBEV (2006) Никита Воробьев MYA RUS RUS 31,26 SB
15 Ivan YAGUBOV Иван Ягубов MYC RUS RUS 31,31 SB
16 Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) Егор Красноперов MYB RUS RUS 31,49 SB
17 Ivan GLUKHOV Иван Глухов MYB RUS RUS 31,82 SB
17 Artyom STAROKOZHKO Артём Старокожко MYB RUS RUS 31,82 SB
17 Daniil KONDRASHKIN Даниил Кондрашкин MYC RUS RUS 31,82 SB
20 Andrej FEOFANOV Андрей Феофанов MYA RUS RUS 31,92 SB
21 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) Роман Смирнов MYA RUS RUS 31,94 SB
22 Yaroslav PRASLOV Ярослав Праслов MYA RUS RUS 32,35 SB
23 Ajnaz BILALIEV Айназ Билалиев MYA RUS RUS 33,08 SB
24 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MYA RUS RUS 33,10 SB
25 Salavat KHAJRUTDINOV Салават Хайрутдинов MYA RUS RUS 33,92 SB
26 Mikhail ANTONOV Михаил Антонов MYC RUS RUS 34,53 SB
27 Ilya MATVEEV Илья Матвеев MYA RUS RUS 34,82 SB
28 Danil ALEKSANDROV (2006) Данил Александров MYB RUS RUS 35,30 SB
29 Evgenij KODAK Евгений Кодак MYB RUS RUS 35,45 SB
30 Stepan SOROKIN Степан Сорокин MYB RUS RUS 36,23 SB
31 Andrej KOSAREV Андрей Косарев MYB RUS RUS 38,12 SB
32 Ivan SHEPELEV Иван Шепелев MYB RUS RUS 40,55 SB
33 Egor PYATILETOV Егор Пятилетов M? RUS RUS 40,57 SB
34 Timur POKRYSHKIN Тимур Покрышкин MYD RUS RUS 42,92 SB
35 Andrej SAVELEV (2006) Андрей Савельев MYB RUS RUS 46,24 SB
36 Ajnur BILALIEV Айнур Билалиев MYA RUS RUS 51,54 SB
DNS Dmitrij KIRYANOV Дмитрий Кирьянов MYB RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 3 November 2018

1500m Men - Out of Competition 3 November 2018

300m Men - Out of Competition 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita TERESHIN Никита Терешин MC1 RUS RUS 31,90 SB
2 Maksim NOZHONKOV Максим Ножонков MC1 RUS RUS 44,48 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 4 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,47 SB
2 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,00
3 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,39 PR SB
4 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,25 PR SB
5 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,23 PR SB
6 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV Александр Равчеев MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,71 PR SB
7 Sergej DOROFEEV Сергей Дорофеев MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,72 PR SB
8 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,76 PR SB
9 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,80 PR SB
10 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,95 PR SB
11 Sergej KLYUKIN Сергей Клюкин MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,07 PR SB
12 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,69 SB
13 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,05 SB
14 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,23 SB
15 Roman ANTIPIN Роман Антипин MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,45 PR SB
16 Denis KISELEV (2002) Денис Киселев MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,61 PR SB
17 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,89 PR SB
18 Aleksandr CHERNYKH Александр Черных MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,95 PR SB
19 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,96 PR SB
20 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,11 SB
21 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,11 PR SB
22 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,57 PR SB
23 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV Андрей Овчинников MB2 RUS RUS 1.25,03 SB
24 Nikita MALYSHKIN Никита Малышкин MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,20 PR SB
25 Aleksandr GUBA Александр Губа MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,24 PR SB
26 Mikhail CIBIN Михаил Цибин MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,06 SB
27 Aleksej VORONIN Алексей Воронин MB2 RUS RUS 1.26,87 PR SB
28 Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,94 PR SB
29 Georgij GRUBOV Георгий Грубов MB2 RUS RUS 1.28,08 PR SB
30 Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,64 SB
31 Albert SIROTKIN Альберт Сироткин MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,71 PR SB
32 Maksim GRIGOREV Максим Григорьев MB2 RUS RUS 1.28,97 SB
33 Nikita BARYKIN Никита Барыкин MB2 RUS RUS 1.29,20 PR SB
34 Vladislav LISKOV Владислав Лисков MB2 RUS RUS 1.30,73 SB
35 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MB1 RUS RUS 1.30,93
36 Roman IGOSHIN Роман Игошин MB2 RUS RUS 1.32,39 PR SB
37 Kirill MILYAEV (2002) Кирилл Миляев MB1 RUS RUS 1.38,35 PR SB
38 Daniil LAKTANOV Даниил Лактанов MB1 RUS RUS 1.43,91 PR SB
DNS Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MB2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 4 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MB2 RUS RUS 4.08,45 SB
2 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MB2 RUS RUS 4.18,85 PR SB
3 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB1 RUS RUS 4.19,49
4 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB1 RUS RUS 4.20,72 PR SB
5 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MB1 RUS RUS 4.21,61 PR SB
6 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MB2 RUS RUS 4.23,38 SB
7 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MB2 RUS RUS 4.23,81
8 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MB1 RUS RUS 4.27,82 SB
9 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MB2 RUS RUS 4.28,71
10 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MB2 RUS RUS 4.29,28 PR SB
11 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MB1 RUS RUS 4.30,90 PR SB
12 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,23 PR SB
13 Aleksandr CHERNYKH Александр Черных MB1 RUS RUS 4.32,80 PR SB
14 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MB1 RUS RUS 4.34,32 PR SB
15 Aleksandr NIKIFOROV Александр Никифоров MB1 RUS RUS 4.34,40 PR SB
16 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB1 RUS RUS 4.34,43 PR SB
17 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MB2 RUS RUS 4.34,93 PR SB
18 Roman ANTIPIN Роман Антипин MB2 RUS RUS 4.37,51 PR SB
19 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB1 RUS RUS 4.42,19 SB
20 Sergej DOROFEEV Сергей Дорофеев MB2 RUS RUS 4.42,35 SB
21 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MB2 RUS RUS 4.45,85 PR SB
22 Nikita MALYSHKIN Никита Малышкин MB1 RUS RUS 4.46,11 PR SB
23 Denis KISELEV (2002) Денис Киселев MB2 RUS RUS 4.48,24 PR SB
24 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MB2 RUS RUS 4.48,88
25 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB1 RUS RUS 4.50,70 PR SB
26 Sergej KLYUKIN Сергей Клюкин MB2 RUS RUS 4.54,21 PR SB
27 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV Андрей Овчинников MB2 RUS RUS 4.57,02 SB
28 Georgij GRUBOV Георгий Грубов MB2 RUS RUS 5.11,37 PR SB
29 Vladislav LISKOV Владислав Лисков MB2 RUS RUS 5.43,39 SB
DNS Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksej VORONIN Алексей Воронин MB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 4 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,55 PR SB
2 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC1 RUS RUS 1.20,68(5) PR SB
3 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,68(8) PR SB
4 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,27 PR SB
5 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,79 PR SB
6 Vladimir TUPIKOV Владимир Тупиков MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,98 PR SB
7 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,03 PR SB
8 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,34 SB
9 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,31 PR SB
10 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,45 PR SB
11 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,57 PR SB
12 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,59 PR SB
13 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,65 PR SB
14 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,97 PR SB
15 Artem OMELCHENKO Артем Омельченко MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,00 PR SB
16 Pavel BUNIN Павел Бунин MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,03 PR SB
17 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,37 PR SB
18 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,16 PR SB
19 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,50 PR SB
20 Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,62 PR SB
21 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,94 PR SB
22 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,21 SB
23 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,72 PR SB
24 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,90 SB
25 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,97 PR SB
26 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,10 PR SB
27 Vladislav GREBENNIKOV Владислав Гребенников MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,21 SB
28 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,65 PR SB
29 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,85 SB
30 Aleksandr BORYAEV Александр Боряев M? RUS RUS 1.29,99 PR SB
31 Zakhar BOGDANCHIKOV Захар Богданчиков MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,11 PR SB
32 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,42 PR SB
33 Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,10 PR SB
34 Andrej ALIMPIEV Андрей Алимпиев M? RUS RUS 1.31,14 PR SB
35 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,24 PR SB
36 Kirill PUSTOVALOV Кирилл Пустовалов MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,31 PR SB
37 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,44
38 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,49 PR SB
39 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,88 SB
40 Ivan MITROFANOV Иван Митрофанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,16 PR SB
41 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,43 PR SB
42 Aleksandr KOSTENKO Александр Костенко MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,57 SB
43 Aleksej KLESHNIN Алексей Клешнин MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,77 PR SB
44 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,60 PR SB
45 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,84 PR SB
46 Ilya GAVSHIN Илья Гавшин MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,03 PR SB
47 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,40 PR SB
48 Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,45 PR SB
49 Nikita BULATOV Никита Булатов MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,60 PR SB
50 Adel SALYAKHOV Адель Саляхов MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,84 PR SB
51 Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,39 PR SB
52 Ilya SIDOROV Илья Сидоров MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,66 PR SB
53 Maksim KALCHUGIN Максим Кальчугин MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,80 PR SB
54 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,97 SB
55 Maksim SHIROKORODYUK Максим Широкородюк MC2 RUS RUS 1.38,38 SB
56 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,88 PR SB
57 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,01 SB
58 Roman APANASOV Роман Апанасов MC1 RUS RUS 1.41,17 PR SB
59 Nikita PRONIN Никита Пронин M? RUS RUS 1.41,45 PR SB
60 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков MC1 RUS RUS 1.41,55 PR SB
61 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC1 RUS RUS 1.43,32 PR SB
62 Nikita UZOKI Никита Узоки M? RUS RUS 1.43,54 PR SB
63 Ivan CZARKOV Иван Царьков MC1 RUS RUS 1.43,71 PR SB
64 Aleksej SAFONOV (2005) Алексей Сафонов MC1 RUS RUS 1.44,78 PR SB
65 Kirill ZHELEZNOV Кирилл Железнов MC1 RUS RUS 1.45,22 PR SB
66 Daniil KOPYTIN Даниил Копытин MC1 RUS RUS 1.45,81 PR SB
67 Karen OGANESYAN Карен Оганесян M? RUS RUS 1.48,86 PR SB
68 Aleksandr DAEN Александр Даен MC1 RUS RUS 1.50,76 PR SB
69 Artem TELNOV Артем Тельнов M? RUS RUS 1.52,44 PR SB
70 Artur DADUKOV Артур Дадуков MC1 RUS RUS 1.53,07 PR SB
71 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MC1 RUS RUS 1.56,86 SB
72 Maksim KUZMIN Максим Кузьмин M? RUS RUS 1.57,94 PR SB
73 Svyatoslav SAMOJLOV Святослав Самойлов M? RUS RUS 1.58,20 PR SB
74 Sergej MISHIN Сергей Мишин M? RUS RUS 2.01,48 PR SB
75 Dmitrij BERESTOV Дмитрий Берестов MC1 RUS RUS 2.02,48 PR SB
76 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS Даниил Щербаковас MC1 RUS RUS 2.02,69 SB
77 Aleksandr OBNOSOV Александр Обносов MC1 RUS RUS 2.16,62 SB
78 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,11 SB
DQ Aleksandr MIRONOV Александр Миронов M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 4 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 4.35,36 PR SB
2 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC2 RUS RUS 4.35,52 PR SB
3 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 4.40,33 PR SB
4 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC1 RUS RUS 4.42,56 PR SB
5 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC1 RUS RUS 4.44,86 PR SB
6 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MC1 RUS RUS 4.47,81 PR SB
7 Vladimir TUPIKOV Владимир Тупиков MC1 RUS RUS 4.48,18 PR SB
8 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC2 RUS RUS 4.48,24 PR SB
9 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MC2 RUS RUS 4.49,83 PR SB
10 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MC2 RUS RUS 4.50,44 PR SB
11 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC2 RUS RUS 4.51,18 PR SB
12 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MC2 RUS RUS 4.51,40 PR SB
13 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MC2 RUS RUS 4.54,10 PR SB
14 Zakhar BOGDANCHIKOV Захар Богданчиков MC1 RUS RUS 4.54,35 PR SB
15 Artem OMELCHENKO Артем Омельченко MC2 RUS RUS 4.54,47 PR SB
16 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC1 RUS RUS 4.54,64 PR SB
17 Pavel BUNIN Павел Бунин MC2 RUS RUS 4.56,05 PR SB
18 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC1 RUS RUS 4.56,19 PR SB
19 Aleksej KLESHNIN Алексей Клешнин MC1 RUS RUS 4.57,03 PR SB
20 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC1 RUS RUS 4.57,35 PR SB
21 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC1 RUS RUS 4.57,47 PR SB
22 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MC2 RUS RUS 4.57,70 PR SB
23 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC1 RUS RUS 4.59,87 PR SB
24 Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 5.00,02 PR SB
25 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC1 RUS RUS 5.00,44 PR SB
26 Kirill PUSTOVALOV Кирилл Пустовалов MC1 RUS RUS 5.00,86 PR SB
27 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC1 RUS RUS 5.01,10 PR SB
28 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MB1 RUS RUS 5.01,87 PR SB
29 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MC2 RUS RUS 5.04,46 PR SB
30 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MC2 RUS RUS 5.10,61 PR SB
31 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC1 RUS RUS 5.11,45 PR SB
WDR Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC1 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

700m Men - Junior D 4 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MYA RUS RUS 1.04,26 SB
2 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MYA RUS RUS 1.05,02 SB
3 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MYA RUS RUS 1.05,33 SB
4 Artem KUROCHKIN Артем Курочкин MYA RUS RUS 1.05,51 SB
5 Gleb KALININ Глеб Калинин MYA RUS RUS 1.06,07 SB
6 Timofej ZHUK Тимофей Жук MYA RUS RUS 1.07,06 SB
7 Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MYA RUS RUS 1.07,99 SB
8 Timur SHELEST Тимур Шелест MYA RUS RUS 1.08,16 SB
9 Artem KARPOV Артем Карпов M? RUS RUS 1.08,29 SB
10 Sergej BOBKOV Сергей Бобков MYC RUS RUS 1.09,73 SB
11 Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MYA RUS RUS 1.11,03 SB
12 Ivan ISHUTIN Иван Ишутин MYB RUS RUS 1.11,09 SB
13 Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) Егор Красноперов MYB RUS RUS 1.11,33 SB
14 Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MYA RUS RUS 1.11,82 SB
15 Ivan YAGUBOV Иван Ягубов MYC RUS RUS 1.11,84 SB
16 Andrej FEOFANOV Андрей Феофанов MYA RUS RUS 1.11,96 SB
17 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) Роман Смирнов MYA RUS RUS 1.12,32 SB
18 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MYA RUS RUS 1.12,37 SB
19 Ivan SHEPELEV Иван Шепелев MYB RUS RUS 1.13,94 SB
20 Ivan GLUKHOV Иван Глухов MYB RUS RUS 1.14,22 SB
21 Artyom STAROKOZHKO Артём Старокожко MYB RUS RUS 1.14,45 SB
22 Nikita VOROBEV (2006) Никита Воробьев MYA RUS RUS 1.14,60 SB
23 Daniil KONDRASHKIN Даниил Кондрашкин MYC RUS RUS 1.15,92 SB
24 Ajnur BILALIEV Айнур Билалиев MYA RUS RUS 1.16,95 SB
25 Dmitrij KIRYANOV Дмитрий Кирьянов MYB RUS RUS 1.16,98 SB
26 Ajnaz BILALIEV Айназ Билалиев MYA RUS RUS 1.17,08 SB
27 Yaroslav PRASLOV Ярослав Праслов MYA RUS RUS 1.17,14 SB
28 Stepan SOROKIN Степан Сорокин MYB RUS RUS 1.23,39 SB
29 Ilya MATVEEV Илья Матвеев MYA RUS RUS 1.23,40 SB
30 Danil ALEKSANDROV (2006) Данил Александров MYB RUS RUS 1.24,57 SB
31 Egor PYATILETOV Егор Пятилетов M? RUS RUS 1.30,26 SB
32 Andrej KOSAREV Андрей Косарев MYB RUS RUS 1.30,27 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Out of Competition 4 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,47 PR SB
2 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,61 PR SB
3 Aleksandr SHUBEKIN Александр Шубекин MSA RUS RUS 1.17,70
4 Denis KISELEV (2001) Денис Киселев MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,14
5 Kirill RODIONOV Кирилл Родионов MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,16 PR SB
6 Aleksej ZAKHAROV Алексей Захаров MA2 RUS RUS 1.21,31 PR SB
7 Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,10 SB
8 German SOLOMIN Герман Соломин M? RUS RUS 1.24,85
9 Artem MOCHALOV Артем Мочалов MA1 RUS RUS 1.31,40 SB
DNS Danil ROZHNOV Данил Рожнов MA1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Out of Competition 4 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis KISELEV (2001) Денис Киселев MA1 RUS RUS 4.31,49 SB

SB - Season Best

700m Men - Out of Competition 4 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita TERESHIN Никита Терешин MC1 RUS RUS 1.11,68 SB
2 Maksim NOZHONKOV Максим Ножонков MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,81 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names