Erfurt Race

Erfurt (GER) 3 November 2018 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de

500m Ladies 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI LB2 GER GER 42,50 SB
2 Sophie WARMUTH LB1 GER GER 42,60 SB
3 Chantal MÜLLER LA1 GER GER 43,47 SB
4 Gianina KÜNSTLER LB2 GER GER 43,58 SB
5 Emelie VOGELSANG LC2 GER GER 43,70 SB
6 Josephine MÖNNICH LB2 GER GER 45,07
7 Franka OLEJAK-MATTHES LB2 GER GER 45,27
8 Liz MÜLLER LC2 GER GER 45,66 PR SB
9 Olivia KATTNER LC2 GER GER 45,69 SB
10 Caroline MÖLLER LB1 GER GER 45,71 SB
11 Lisa-Marie BEHLERT LB1 GER GER 46,01 SB
12 Melody IGRISHTA LB1 GER GER 46,45
13 Hanna BÍRÓ LC2 HUN HUN 46,86 PR SB
14 Kim WILKENS LC2 GER GER 47,25 SB
15 Cheyenne SCHMIDT LB1 GER GER 47,58
16 Adéla ŠÍMOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 56,72 SB
DNF Vivien ZSCHIMMER LC2 GER GER DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Ladies 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Chantal MÜLLER LA1 GER GER 43,87
2 Gianina KÜNSTLER LB2 GER GER 44,05

1000m Ladies 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emelie VOGELSANG LC2 GER GER 1.27,00 SB
2 Sophie WARMUTH LB1 GER GER 1.27,54 SB
3 Vivien ZSCHIMMER LC2 GER GER 1.31,23 SB
4 Olivia KATTNER LC2 GER GER 1.31,40 PR SB
5 Liz MÜLLER LC2 GER GER 1.31,99 PR SB
6 Lisa-Marie BEHLERT LB1 GER GER 1.32,62 SB
7 Caroline MÖLLER LB1 GER GER 1.34,85
8 Hanna BÍRÓ LC2 HUN HUN 1.36,42 PR SB
9 Melody IGRISHTA LB1 GER GER 1.36,55
10 Cheyenne SCHMIDT LB1 GER GER 1.37,64
11 Melissa SCHAEFER LYA GER GER 1.38,25 PR SB
12 Kim WILKENS LC2 GER GER 1.39,51 SB
13 Marlene MÖNNICH LYA GER GER 1.40,51 PR SB
14 Luise Helena ZEUNER LC1 GER GER 1.43,06
15 Lena EBERHARD LYA GER GER 1.45,66 PR SB
16 Stella Marie JUNGE LYA GER GER 1.46,52 SB
17 Katherina GOLDENBERG LYA GER GER 1.48,01 PR SB
18 Lilla SÁNDOR LYC HUN HUN 1.49,80 PR SB
19 Adéla ŠÍMOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 1.56,74 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI LB2 GER GER 2.17,22 SB
2 Josephine MÖNNICH LB2 GER GER 2.18,51 SB
3 Franka OLEJAK-MATTHES LB2 GER GER 2.25,16 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Katharina PÖNISCH LB2 GER GER 4.44,47 SB
2 Lucy MEHNERT LB2 GER GER 4.48,14 SB
3 Henrike MICHALKE LA1 GER GER 4.59,94 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lilla SÁNDOR LYC HUN HUN 32,65 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names