GK Supersprint

Eindhoven (NED) 3 November 2018 Source: www.knsbzuid.nl

100m Ladies - Masters 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Michelle van SONSBEECK L50 NED NED 14,51 SB

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Ladies - Masters 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Michelle van SONSBEECK L50 NED NED 14,45 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Masters 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Michelle van SONSBEECK L50 NED NED 34,15 SB

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Ladies - Masters 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Michelle van SONSBEECK L50 NED NED 34,50

100m Ladies - Senioren 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pieternel van LEEUWEN LSA NED NED 12,71 SB

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Ladies - Senioren 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pieternel van LEEUWEN LSA NED NED 12,70 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Senioren 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pieternel van LEEUWEN LSA NED NED 32,09 SB

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Ladies - Senioren 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pieternel van LEEUWEN LSA NED NED 31,81 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Neo-Senioren 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sylvie LLOYD LN3 CAN CAN 29,38 SB
2 Linda PULLES LN2 NED NED 29,41 SB
3 Sanne THIESSEN LN1 NED NED 30,20 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Junioren A 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sanne van DUIJNHOVEN LA1 NED NED 11,84 SB
2 Dieke HENDRIKS LA2 NED NED 11,88 SB
3 Sarina van DIJK LA1 NED NED 12,35 SB
4 Femke THIESSEN LA1 NED NED 12,43 SB

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Ladies - Junioren A 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sanne van DUIJNHOVEN LA1 NED NED 11,93
2 Dieke HENDRIKS LA2 NED NED 12,00
3 Sarina van DIJK LA1 NED NED 12,30 SB
4 Femke THIESSEN LA1 NED NED 12,52

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junioren A 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dieke HENDRIKS LA2 NED NED 28,44 SB
2 Sanne van DUIJNHOVEN LA1 NED NED 28,77 SB
3 Femke THIESSEN LA1 NED NED 29,79 SB
4 Sarina van DIJK LA1 NED NED 30,04 SB

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Ladies - Junioren A 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dieke HENDRIKS LA2 NED NED 27,93 SB
2 Sanne van DUIJNHOVEN LA1 NED NED 28,13 SB
3 Sarina van DIJK LA1 NED NED 29,49 SB
4 Femke THIESSEN LA1 NED NED 29,88

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Junioren B 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilse KOELEWIJN LB2 NED NED 12,24 SB
2 Amber KERST LB2 NED NED 12,78 SB
3 Marleen de BOER LB1 NED NED 13,14 SB
4 Claire GARRETSEN LB2 NED NED 13,44 SB

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Ladies - Junioren B 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilse KOELEWIJN LB2 NED NED 12,35
2 Amber KERST LB2 NED NED 12,66 SB
3 Marleen de BOER LB1 NED NED 13,36
4 Claire GARRETSEN LB2 NED NED 13,46

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junioren B 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilse KOELEWIJN LB2 NED NED 29,63 SB
2 Amber KERST LB2 NED NED 30,22 SB
3 Claire GARRETSEN LB2 NED NED 31,90 SB
4 Marleen de BOER LB1 NED NED 32,14 SB

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Ladies - Junioren B 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilse KOELEWIJN LB2 NED NED 29,60 SB
2 Amber KERST LB2 NED NED 30,43
3 Marleen de BOER LB1 NED NED 31,88 SB
4 Claire GARRETSEN LB2 NED NED 31,99

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Junioren C 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lotte BAKKER (2003) LC2 NED NED 11,85 SB
2 Lotte GROENEN LC1 NED NED 11,93 SB
3 Bibi ARTS LC1 NED NED 11,97 SB
4 Sterre PIKAAR LC2 NED NED 12,27 SB
4 Bo MENGERINK LC1 NED NED 12,27 SB
6 Akki KIVITS LC2 NED NED 12,40 SB
6 Quinty BREIJ LC2 NED NED 12,40
8 Danique HAPPEL LC1 NED NED 12,75 SB
9 Meike HOHENSTEIN LC1 NED NED 12,92 SB
10 Maud BEUSEN LC2 NED NED 13,08 SB
11 Anouk VISSERS LC2 NED NED 13,18 SB
12 Mabel SCHAGEN LC2 NED NED 13,55 SB

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Ladies - Junioren C 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lotte GROENEN LC1 NED NED 11,84 SB
2 Bibi ARTS LC1 NED NED 11,93 SB
3 Lotte BAKKER (2003) LC2 NED NED 12,00
4 Sterre PIKAAR LC2 NED NED 12,33
5 Akki KIVITS LC2 NED NED 12,34 SB
6 Bo MENGERINK LC1 NED NED 12,36
7 Quinty BREIJ LC2 NED NED 12,40
8 Danique HAPPEL LC1 NED NED 12,73 SB
9 Maud BEUSEN LC2 NED NED 12,91 SB
10 Meike HOHENSTEIN LC1 NED NED 12,97
11 Anouk VISSERS LC2 NED NED 13,06 SB
12 Mabel SCHAGEN LC2 NED NED 13,78

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junioren C 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bibi ARTS LC1 NED NED 27,93 SB
2 Lotte GROENEN LC1 NED NED 28,58
3 Lotte BAKKER (2003) LC2 NED NED 28,81 SB
4 Sterre PIKAAR LC2 NED NED 29,47 SB
5 Akki KIVITS LC2 NED NED 29,50 SB
6 Bo MENGERINK LC1 NED NED 29,88 SB
7 Quinty BREIJ LC2 NED NED 30,26 SB
8 Maud BEUSEN LC2 NED NED 31,04 SB
9 Danique HAPPEL LC1 NED NED 31,12
10 Anouk VISSERS LC2 NED NED 31,59 SB
11 Meike HOHENSTEIN LC1 NED NED 31,64 SB
12 Mabel SCHAGEN LC2 NED NED 34,19 SB

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Ladies - Junioren C 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bibi ARTS LC1 NED NED 28,02
2 Lotte GROENEN LC1 NED NED 28,52
3 Lotte BAKKER (2003) LC2 NED NED 29,33
4 Akki KIVITS LC2 NED NED 29,58
5 Sterre PIKAAR LC2 NED NED 29,65
6 Bo MENGERINK LC1 NED NED 29,71 SB
7 Quinty BREIJ LC2 NED NED 30,37
8 Maud BEUSEN LC2 NED NED 31,15
9 Meike HOHENSTEIN LC1 NED NED 31,23 SB
10 Danique HAPPEL LC1 NED NED 31,91
11 Anouk VISSERS LC2 NED NED 32,23
12 Mabel SCHAGEN LC2 NED NED 33,38 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names