MSSF Cup

Moscow (RUS) 1 - 2 November 2018 Source: sport.center

500m Ladies - Junior A 1 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LA2 RUS RUS 39,26 PR SB
2 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LA2 RUS RUS 40,29
3 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LA1 RUS RUS 40,31 PR SB
4 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LA1 RUS RUS 41,29 PR SB
5 Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LA2 RUS RUS 41,99 SB
6 Marina BOGATYRCHUK Марина Богатырчук LA2 RUS RUS 42,10
7 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LA2 RUS RUS 42,13 PR SB
8 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LA2 RUS RUS 42,22
9 Alina ASHHEULOVA Алина Ащеулова LA2 RUS RUS 42,53 PR SB
10 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LA1 RUS RUS 42,67 PR SB
11 Natalya KOROTKIKH Наталья Коротких LA2 RUS RUS 42,71 PR SB
12 Alina BUKINA Алина Букина LA2 RUS RUS 42,79
13 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LA1 RUS RUS 42,82 SB
14 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA Дарья Гудошникова LA2 RUS RUS 42,85 SB
15 Valentina POTURAEVA Валентина Потураева LA1 RUS RUS 42,86 SB
16 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LA1 RUS RUS 43,29 SB
17 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA Анастасия Нежельская LA2 RUS RUS 43,39
18 Mariya MINIBAEVA Мария Минибаева LA2 RUS RUS 43,51
19 Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA Светлана Смышляева LA1 RUS RUS 43,59 SB
20 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LA1 RUS RUS 43,60
21 Valeriya SHIPOVA Валерия Шипова LA1 RUS RUS 43,78
22 Tatyana GRINEVICH Татьяна Гриневич LA2 RUS RUS 43,94
23 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LA1 RUS RUS 44,12
24 Darya PROKOPENKO Дарья Прокопенко LA2 RUS RUS 44,28 SB
25 Kseniya BODUNOVA Ксения Бодунова LA1 RUS RUS 44,44
26 Mariya KALININA (2000) Мария Калинина LA2 RUS RUS 44,51
27 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LA1 RUS RUS 44,57 SB
28 Marina KRYLOVA Марина Крылова LA1 RUS RUS 44,58
29 Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA Снежана Абдулазизова LA1 RUS RUS 44,60 SB
30 Anastasiya GARAEVA Анастасия Гараева LA1 RUS RUS 44,75
31 Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LA1 RUS RUS 44,79
32 Anastasiya BUGAKOVA Анастасия Бугакова LA1 RUS RUS 44,90 PR SB
33 Anastasiya ANISHHENKO Анастасия Анищенко LA2 RUS RUS 45,27 SB
34 Olga FERAPONTOVA Ольга Ферапонтова LA1 RUS RUS 45,28
35 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LA1 RUS RUS 45,29 SB
36 Kristina KAKUBAVA Кристина Какубава LA1 RUS RUS 45,44(6) PR SB
36 Diana MOROZOVA Диана Морозова LA1 RUS RUS 45,44(6) SB
38 Polina TITKOVA Полина Титкова LA1 RUS RUS 45,48 SB
39 Viktoriya SHAKHOVA Виктория Шахова LA1 RUS RUS 45,64 PR SB
40 Elizaveta TASHKINOVA Елизавета Ташкинова LA2 RUS RUS 45,72 SB
41 Polina MILANICH Полина Миланич LA2 RUS RUS 45,73 SB
42 Kristina SHTYKINA Кристина Штыкина LA2 RUS RUS 45,76 PR SB
43 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) Мария Кузнецова LA1 RUS RUS 45,84
44 Anastasiya BURYAKOVA Анастасия Бурякова LA1 RUS RUS 45,97 SB
45 Anna DUDINA Анна Дудина LA1 RUS RUS 46,13
46 Darya BORISKINA Дарья Борискина LA1 RUS RUS 46,18
47 Anna VASILEVA (1999) Анна Васильева LA2 RUS RUS 46,91 SB
48 Anastasiya NECHAEVA (1999) Анастасия Нечаева LA2 RUS RUS 48,72 SB
49 Elina MINGAZOVA Элина Мингазова LA1 RUS RUS 48,86 SB
DQ Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LA1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LA2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior A 1 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LA2 RUS RUS 2.04,70
2 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LA1 RUS RUS 2.05,80 PR SB
3 Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LA2 RUS RUS 2.06,64 PR SB
4 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LA2 RUS RUS 2.06,71 SB
5 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LA2 RUS RUS 2.07,49 SB
6 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LA1 RUS RUS 2.08,26 PR SB
7 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LA1 RUS RUS 2.08,35 PR SB
8 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA Анастасия Нежельская LA2 RUS RUS 2.10,50 SB
9 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA Дарья Гудошникова LA2 RUS RUS 2.10,76 SB
10 Alina ASHHEULOVA Алина Ащеулова LA2 RUS RUS 2.11,91 PR SB
11 Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LA1 RUS RUS 2.11,99 SB
12 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LA1 RUS RUS 2.12,02 PR SB
13 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LA2 RUS RUS 2.12,07 PR SB
14 Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LA1 RUS RUS 2.12,90 SB
15 Marina BOGATYRCHUK Марина Богатырчук LA2 RUS RUS 2.13,19
16 Alina BUKINA Алина Букина LA2 RUS RUS 2.13,67 PR SB
17 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LA1 RUS RUS 2.14,34
18 Mariya KALININA (2000) Мария Калинина LA2 RUS RUS 2.14,39 SB
19 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LA1 RUS RUS 2.14,41 SB
20 Tatyana GRINEVICH Татьяна Гриневич LA2 RUS RUS 2.15,24
21 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LA1 RUS RUS 2.15,54 SB
22 Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA Светлана Смышляева LA1 RUS RUS 2.15,76 SB
23 Darya PROKOPENKO Дарья Прокопенко LA2 RUS RUS 2.16,23 SB
24 Anastasiya ANISHHENKO Анастасия Анищенко LA2 RUS RUS 2.16,30 SB
25 Mariya MINIBAEVA Мария Минибаева LA2 RUS RUS 2.16,39 SB
26 Valentina POTURAEVA Валентина Потураева LA1 RUS RUS 2.16,76 SB
27 Natalya KOROTKIKH Наталья Коротких LA2 RUS RUS 2.17,27
28 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) Мария Кузнецова LA1 RUS RUS 2.17,44
29 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LA1 RUS RUS 2.18,41 SB
30 Kseniya BODUNOVA Ксения Бодунова LA1 RUS RUS 2.18,94
31 Ekaterina KUZMENKO Екатерина Кузьменко LA2 RUS RUS 2.19,04 SB
32 Polina MILANICH Полина Миланич LA2 RUS RUS 2.19,07 SB
33 Marina KRYLOVA Марина Крылова LA1 RUS RUS 2.19,83
34 Diana MOROZOVA Диана Морозова LA1 RUS RUS 2.19,94 PR SB
35 Valeriya SHIPOVA Валерия Шипова LA1 RUS RUS 2.20,31 SB
36 Anastasiya BUGAKOVA Анастасия Бугакова LA1 RUS RUS 2.20,32 PR SB
37 Viktoriya SHAKHOVA Виктория Шахова LA1 RUS RUS 2.20,80 PR SB
38 Polina TITKOVA Полина Титкова LA1 RUS RUS 2.21,25 SB
39 Kristina KAKUBAVA Кристина Какубава LA1 RUS RUS 2.21,26 PR SB
40 Anna VASILEVA (1999) Анна Васильева LA2 RUS RUS 2.21,58 SB
41 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LA1 RUS RUS 2.23,01
42 Kristina SHTYKINA Кристина Штыкина LA2 RUS RUS 2.23,78 PR SB
43 Olga FERAPONTOVA Ольга Ферапонтова LA1 RUS RUS 2.26,30
44 Anastasiya BURYAKOVA Анастасия Бурякова LA1 RUS RUS 2.26,46 SB
45 Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA Снежана Абдулазизова LA1 RUS RUS 2.26,53 SB
46 Anna DUDINA Анна Дудина LA1 RUS RUS 2.26,84 PR SB
47 Elizaveta TASHKINOVA Елизавета Ташкинова LA2 RUS RUS 2.35,22 SB
48 Elina MINGAZOVA Элина Мингазова LA1 RUS RUS 2.35,62 PR SB
49 Anastasiya NECHAEVA (1999) Анастасия Нечаева LA2 RUS RUS 2.39,62

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior B/C 1 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LB1 RUS RUS 41,87 PR SB
2 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LB2 RUS RUS 42,04 PR SB
3 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LB2 RUS RUS 42,32
4 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LB2 RUS RUS 42,77 PR SB
5 Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LC2 RUS RUS 42,86
6 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LC1 RUS RUS 42,99 PR SB
7 Sofya ZEMSKAYA Софья Земская LB2 RUS RUS 43,04
8 Alina YUDINA Алина Юдина LB1 RUS RUS 44,36 SB
9 Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LC2 RUS RUS 44,61
10 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LC2 RUS RUS 44,81
11 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC1 RUS RUS 44,88
12 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC1 RUS RUS 45,08 PR SB
13 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LB1 RUS RUS 45,09
14 Polina VINOGRADOVA Полина Виноградова LC2 RUS RUS 45,25 PR SB
15 Milena GUZIK Милена Гузик LB1 RUS RUS 45,44
16 Elizaveta ERGARDT Елизавета Эргардт LC2 RUS RUS 45,85 SB
17 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LC1 RUS RUS 46,54
18 Sofiya LYSOVA София Лысова LB2 RUS RUS 46,90 PR SB
19 Anna GUSHHINA Анна Гущина LB2 RUS RUS 47,17(4) SB
20 Aleksandra SHABANOVA Александра Шабанова LB2 RUS RUS 47,17(6) SB
21 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LC1 RUS RUS 47,22
22 Irina PAVLOVA Ирина Павлова LC2 RUS RUS 47,45
23 Diana LYSOVA Диана Лысова LB1 RUS RUS 47,52 SB
24 Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LB1 RUS RUS 48,21
25 Zlata NAJDYONYSHEVA Злата Найдёнышева LB2 RUS RUS 48,31
26 Kamila SALIKHOVA Камила Салихова LC2 RUS RUS 49,01
27 Elena SAVINOVA (1) Елена Савинова L? RUS RUS 50,43 SB
28 Elena AKSININA Елена Аксинина LB2 RUS RUS 50,48 SB
DNS Viktoriya GRIBAKHO Виктория Грибахо L? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B/C 1 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LB1 RUS RUS 2.09,52 PR SB
2 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LB2 RUS RUS 2.12,07 SB
3 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LB2 RUS RUS 2.12,54 PR SB
4 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LC1 RUS RUS 2.13,98 PR SB
5 Alina YUDINA Алина Юдина LB1 RUS RUS 2.15,82 SB
6 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LB1 RUS RUS 2.17,03 SB
7 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LC2 RUS RUS 2.20,04 SB
8 Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LC2 RUS RUS 2.22,91
9 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LC1 RUS RUS 2.23,97
10 Polina VINOGRADOVA Полина Виноградова LC2 RUS RUS 2.24,07 SB
11 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC1 RUS RUS 2.24,49
12 Zlata NAJDYONYSHEVA Злата Найдёнышева LB2 RUS RUS 2.24,89 PR SB
13 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LC1 RUS RUS 2.25,93
14 Elizaveta ERGARDT Елизавета Эргардт LC2 RUS RUS 2.26,08 PR SB
15 Sofiya LYSOVA София Лысова LB2 RUS RUS 2.26,59 PR SB
16 Irina PAVLOVA Ирина Павлова LC2 RUS RUS 2.27,51 PR SB
17 Milena GUZIK Милена Гузик LB1 RUS RUS 2.30,95 SB
18 Kamila SALIKHOVA Камила Салихова LC2 RUS RUS 2.34,62 PR SB
19 Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LB1 RUS RUS 2.36,18
20 Anna GUSHHINA Анна Гущина LB2 RUS RUS 2.43,06 SB
21 Elena AKSININA Елена Аксинина LB2 RUS RUS 2.47,33 SB
22 Elena SAVINOVA (1) Елена Савинова L? RUS RUS 2.53,39 SB
DNS Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Sofya ZEMSKAYA Софья Земская LB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Viktoriya GRIBAKHO Виктория Грибахо L? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Senior 1 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya GORBATENKO Дарья Горбатенко LN2 RUS RUS 43,64 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Senior 1 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya GORBATENKO Дарья Горбатенко LN2 RUS RUS 2.18,38

1000m Ladies - Junior A 2 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LA1 RUS RUS 1.19,15 PR SB
2 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LA2 RUS RUS 1.19,73
3 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LA2 RUS RUS 1.19,76 SB
4 Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LA2 RUS RUS 1.22,41 PR SB
5 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LA1 RUS RUS 1.22,43 PR SB
6 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LA2 RUS RUS 1.24,14 PR SB
7 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LA2 RUS RUS 1.24,24
8 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LA2 RUS RUS 1.24,25 SB
9 Alina ASHHEULOVA Алина Ащеулова LA2 RUS RUS 1.24,31 PR SB
10 Marina BOGATYRCHUK Марина Богатырчук LA2 RUS RUS 1.24,54 SB
11 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA Анастасия Нежельская LA2 RUS RUS 1.24,78 SB
12 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LA1 RUS RUS 1.24,85 PR SB
13 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA Дарья Гудошникова LA2 RUS RUS 1.25,19 SB
14 Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA Светлана Смышляева LA1 RUS RUS 1.25,48 PR SB
15 Tatyana GRINEVICH Татьяна Гриневич LA2 RUS RUS 1.25,76 SB
16 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LA1 RUS RUS 1.25,92 SB
17 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LA1 RUS RUS 1.25,97
18 Natalya KOROTKIKH Наталья Коротких LA2 RUS RUS 1.25,99 PR SB
19 Alina BUKINA Алина Букина LA2 RUS RUS 1.26,23
20 Valentina POTURAEVA Валентина Потураева LA1 RUS RUS 1.26,47 SB
21 Mariya KALININA (2000) Мария Калинина LA2 RUS RUS 1.27,14 SB
22 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LA1 RUS RUS 1.27,45 SB
23 Mariya MINIBAEVA Мария Минибаева LA2 RUS RUS 1.27,48 SB
24 Marina KRYLOVA Марина Крылова LA1 RUS RUS 1.28,94 PR SB
25 Kseniya BODUNOVA Ксения Бодунова LA1 RUS RUS 1.29,04
26 Valeriya SHIPOVA Валерия Шипова LA1 RUS RUS 1.29,29
27 Darya PROKOPENKO Дарья Прокопенко LA2 RUS RUS 1.29,63 SB
28 Anastasiya ANISHHENKO Анастасия Анищенко LA2 RUS RUS 1.29,66 SB
29 Viktoriya SHAKHOVA Виктория Шахова LA1 RUS RUS 1.30,43 PR SB
30 Diana MOROZOVA Диана Морозова LA1 RUS RUS 1.30,47 SB
31 Polina MILANICH Полина Миланич LA2 RUS RUS 1.30,55 SB
32 Kristina KAKUBAVA Кристина Какубава LA1 RUS RUS 1.30,73 PR SB
33 Polina TITKOVA Полина Титкова LA1 RUS RUS 1.31,00 SB
34 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) Мария Кузнецова LA1 RUS RUS 1.31,11 PR SB
35 Darya BORISKINA Дарья Борискина LA1 RUS RUS 1.31,18 SB
36 Anastasiya BUGAKOVA Анастасия Бугакова LA1 RUS RUS 1.31,81 SB
37 Olga FERAPONTOVA Ольга Ферапонтова LA1 RUS RUS 1.31,84 SB
38 Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA Снежана Абдулазизова LA1 RUS RUS 1.32,59 PR SB
39 Kristina SHTYKINA Кристина Штыкина LA2 RUS RUS 1.32,69 PR SB
40 Anna DUDINA Анна Дудина LA1 RUS RUS 1.33,06 PR SB
41 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LA1 RUS RUS 1.33,89
42 Elizaveta TASHKINOVA Елизавета Ташкинова LA2 RUS RUS 1.34,37 PR SB
43 Anastasiya GARAEVA Анастасия Гараева LA1 RUS RUS 1.34,46
44 Anastasiya BURYAKOVA Анастасия Бурякова LA1 RUS RUS 1.34,82 SB
45 Anna VASILEVA (1999) Анна Васильева LA2 RUS RUS 1.35,23
46 Anastasiya NECHAEVA (1999) Анастасия Нечаева LA2 RUS RUS 1.39,23 SB
47 Elina MINGAZOVA Элина Мингазова LA1 RUS RUS 1.39,77 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior A 2 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LA2 RUS RUS 4.21,72 SB
2 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LA1 RUS RUS 4.24,84 PR SB
3 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LA1 RUS RUS 4.28,09 PR SB
4 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LA2 RUS RUS 4.35,37
5 Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LA1 RUS RUS 4.37,08 PR SB
6 Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LA1 RUS RUS 4.38,13
7 Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LA2 RUS RUS 4.38,71
8 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LA1 RUS RUS 4.44,92 PR SB
9 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LA1 RUS RUS 4.45,83
10 Mariya KALININA (2000) Мария Калинина LA2 RUS RUS 4.45,88 SB
11 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) Мария Кузнецова LA1 RUS RUS 4.47,28 PR SB
12 Darya PROKOPENKO Дарья Прокопенко LA2 RUS RUS 4.47,80 SB
13 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LA2 RUS RUS 4.47,91
14 Anastasiya ANISHHENKO Анастасия Анищенко LA2 RUS RUS 4.47,97
15 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LA1 RUS RUS 4.48,37
16 Tatyana GRINEVICH Татьяна Гриневич LA2 RUS RUS 4.48,88 SB
17 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA Анастасия Нежельская LA2 RUS RUS 4.49,92 SB
18 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LA1 RUS RUS 4.50,62 SB
19 Alina ASHHEULOVA Алина Ащеулова LA2 RUS RUS 4.51,31 PR SB
20 Alina BUKINA Алина Букина LA2 RUS RUS 4.51,52 PR SB
21 Kseniya BODUNOVA Ксения Бодунова LA1 RUS RUS 4.52,02 PR SB
22 Marina KRYLOVA Марина Крылова LA1 RUS RUS 4.52,77 SB
23 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LA1 RUS RUS 4.53,32 SB
24 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LA1 RUS RUS 4.55,95 SB
25 Valentina POTURAEVA Валентина Потураева LA1 RUS RUS 4.59,25 PR SB
26 Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA Снежана Абдулазизова LA1 RUS RUS 4.59,72 PR SB
27 Polina MILANICH Полина Миланич LA2 RUS RUS 5.00,25 SB
28 Olga FERAPONTOVA Ольга Ферапонтова LA1 RUS RUS 5.01,08 SB
29 Mariya MINIBAEVA Мария Минибаева LA2 RUS RUS 5.01,15
30 Kristina KAKUBAVA Кристина Какубава LA1 RUS RUS 5.01,23 PR SB
31 Ekaterina KUZMENKO Екатерина Кузьменко LA2 RUS RUS 5.01,55 SB
32 Viktoriya SHAKHOVA Виктория Шахова LA1 RUS RUS 5.03,13 PR SB
33 Anna VASILEVA (1999) Анна Васильева LA2 RUS RUS 5.03,83 SB
34 Polina TITKOVA Полина Титкова LA1 RUS RUS 5.04,10 SB
35 Diana MOROZOVA Диана Морозова LA1 RUS RUS 5.12,75 SB
36 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LA1 RUS RUS 5.14,09
37 Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA Светлана Смышляева LA1 RUS RUS 5.16,87 SB
38 Kristina SHTYKINA Кристина Штыкина LA2 RUS RUS 5.24,44 SB
39 Elina MINGAZOVA Элина Мингазова LA1 RUS RUS 5.28,05 SB
DNS Marina BOGATYRCHUK Марина Богатырчук LA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA Дарья Гудошникова LA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anastasiya BURYAKOVA Анастасия Бурякова LA1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior B/C 2 November 2018

3000m Ladies - Senior 2 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya GORBATENKO Дарья Горбатенко LN2 RUS RUS 5.10,08

Native Language Names