International Race

Inzell (GER) 26 - 28 October 2018 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Ladies 26 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA 39,55 SB
2 Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 39,70 SB
3 Josephine HEIMERL LA1 GER GER 41,18 PR SB
4 Jasmin GÜNTERT LA2 SUI SUI 41,32 SB
5 Anna OSTLENDER LB2 GER GER 41,36 SB
6 Ju-Lin de VISSER LA1 NED NED 41,45 SB
7 Myrte SANDU LN2 NED NED 41,76 SB
8 Myron KOOPS LN3 NED NED 41,82
9 Ruth BALVERT LA1 NED NED 41,96
10 Jenny PEIßKER LN4 GER GER 42,10
11 Romée EBBINGE LN1 NED NED 42,13 SB
12 Zoë SALEMI LB2 NED NED 42,43 PR SB
13 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN2 CZE CZE 42,58 SB
14 Vera GÜNTERT LN2 SUI SUI 43,11
15 Laura KIVIOJA LB1 FIN FIN 43,59
16 Nyncke DIJKSTRA LB1 NED NED 43,66 PR SB
17 Nikki van der ZEE LN1 NED NED 43,86 PR SB
18 Leonie MAYRHOFER LC2 GER GER 43,88 PR SB
19 Kristiine KALEV LN1 EST EST 44,02 SB
20 Ivana LOUHENAPESSY LN2 NED NED 44,14 SB
21 Annika LETTEBOER LC2 GER GER 44,17 PR SB
22 Jami PAPILAJA LN2 INA INA 44,54
23 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 44,65
24 Rosalie van VLIET LYA NED NED 44,72 PR SB
25 Alexa KEBSCHULL LB1 GER GER 44,76 SB
26 Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 44,81 PR SB
27 Tilda-Sofiia ORAS LN1 FIN FIN 44,92
28 Imre PLANTEMA LB1 NED NED 44,94 SB
29 Tereza NOSKOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 45,14
30 Nike BECKERINGH LSA NED NED 45,42 SB
31 Liset SPEELMAN LC2 NED NED 45,54 PR SB
32 Sarah WEINER LB1 GER GER 45,72 SB
33 Stina LETTEBOER LYA GER GER 46,33 SB
34 Nina MAYRHOFER LC2 GER GER 46,34 SB
35 Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 47,12
36 Ashley VÖLKER LC1 GER GER 47,40 SB
37 Katja FÜSSL LC1 GER GER 48,33 SB
37 Marie KADLECOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 48,33 SB
39 Julia GEUTNER LYA GER GER 48,63 SB
40 Jessica UHLEMANN LN4 GER GER 52,18 SB
41 Isabel KRAUS LC1 GER GER 54,77

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 26 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L35 GER GER 1.16,19 SB
2 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 1.17,06 SB
3 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN4 CZE CZE 1.17,32 SB
4 Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA 1.17,83 SB
5 Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 1.20,11 SB
6 Josephine HEIMERL LA1 GER GER 1.21,60 PR SB
7 Victoria STIRNEMANN LB2 GER GER 1.21,74 SB
8 Anna OSTLENDER LB2 GER GER 1.21,89 PR SB
9 Jessica BECKERT LSA GER GER 1.22,43 SB
10 Jasmin GÜNTERT LA2 SUI SUI 1.22,49 SB
11 Ju-Lin de VISSER LA1 NED NED 1.22,84 PR SB
12 Myrte SANDU LN2 NED NED 1.23,39 SB
13 Romée EBBINGE LN1 NED NED 1.23,83 SB
14 Myron KOOPS LN3 NED NED 1.23,94 SB
15 Zoë SALEMI LB2 NED NED 1.24,17 PR SB
16 Ruth BALVERT LA1 NED NED 1.24,38 PR SB
17 Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI LB2 GER GER 1.24,51 SB
18 Jenny PEIßKER LN4 GER GER 1.24,90 SB
19 Nikki van der ZEE LN1 NED NED 1.25,71 PR SB
20 Vera GÜNTERT LN2 SUI SUI 1.27,22 SB
21 Nyncke DIJKSTRA LB1 NED NED 1.27,34 PR SB
22 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 1.27,41
23 Laura KIVIOJA LB1 FIN FIN 1.27,73 PR SB
24 Kristiine KALEV LN1 EST EST 1.28,83 SB
25 Ivana LOUHENAPESSY LN2 NED NED 1.29,03 SB
25 Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 1.29,03 PR SB
27 Leonie MAYRHOFER LC2 GER GER 1.29,38 PR SB
28 Imre PLANTEMA LB1 NED NED 1.29,94 PR SB
29 Annika LETTEBOER LC2 GER GER 1.30,16 SB
30 Rosalie van VLIET LYA NED NED 1.30,41 PR SB
31 Nike BECKERINGH LSA NED NED 1.30,44 SB
32 Tilda-Sofiia ORAS LN1 FIN FIN 1.30,70 PR SB
33 Séverine BIERMANN LA1 SUI SUI 1.30,89 SB
34 Liset SPEELMAN LC2 NED NED 1.31,10 PR SB
35 Nina MAYRHOFER LC2 GER GER 1.32,62 SB
36 Sarah WEINER LB1 GER GER 1.32,90 SB
37 Tereza NOSKOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 1.34,29 SB
38 Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 1.34,92 SB
39 Katja FÜSSL LC1 GER GER 1.34,93 SB
40 Isabel KRAUS LC1 GER GER 1.35,23 PR SB
41 Ashley VÖLKER LC1 GER GER 1.35,57 SB
42 Stina LETTEBOER LYA GER GER 1.36,07 SB
43 Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 1.37,86 PR SB
44 Jessica UHLEMANN LN4 GER GER 1.48,76 PR SB
DQ Julia GEUTNER LYA GER GER DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 26 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 1.59,38 SB
2 Leia Marie BEHLAU LN4 GER GER 2.06,53

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 27 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN4 CZE CZE 39,69 SB
2 Maud LUGTERS LA1 NED NED 39,70 PR SB
3 Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 39,75
4 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 40,44 SB
5 Viktoria SCHINNERL LA2 AUT AUT 41,01 SB
5 Victoria STIRNEMANN LB2 GER GER 41,01 SB
7 Sandra DEKKER LN1 NED NED 41,37 SB
8 Myron KOOPS LN3 NED NED 41,65
9 Ju-Lin de VISSER LA1 NED NED 41,79
10 Jenny PEIßKER LN4 GER GER 42,01 SB
11 Gloria MALFATTI LN3 ITA ITA 42,31 SB
12 Deborah GRISENTI LN2 ITA ITA 42,71
13 Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI LB2 GER GER 42,74 SB
14 Vera GÜNTERT LN2 SUI SUI 43,07 SB
15 Laura KIVIOJA LB1 FIN FIN 43,30
16 Sini SIRO LB2 FIN FIN 43,93 SB
17 Kristiine KALEV LN1 EST EST 44,03
18 Tilda-Sofiia ORAS LN1 FIN FIN 44,11 PR SB
19 Felicia LOUHENAPESSY LA1 NED NED 44,24
20 Jami PAPILAJA LN2 INA INA 44,51 SB
21 Anni KÄSNÄNEN LN1 FIN FIN 44,54 PR SB
22 Alexa KEBSCHULL LB1 GER GER 45,12
23 Anna MOLNAR LB2 AUT AUT 45,15 SB
24 Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 45,31
25 Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 45,41 PR SB
26 Liset SPEELMAN LC2 NED NED 46,10
27 Sanni ROSENDAHL LC2 FIN FIN 46,71 SB
28 Isabel KRAUS LC1 GER GER 46,78 PR SB
29 Inka KOIVISTO LB2 FIN FIN 46,86 SB
30 Séverine BIERMANN LA1 SUI SUI 47,14
31 Julia GEUTNER LYA GER GER 48,68
32 Barbora KOYSOVA LA2 SVK SVK 49,00
33 Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 49,51 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 27 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Claudia PECHSTEIN L45 GER GER 4.08,11 SB
2 Bente PFLUG L30 GER GER 4.12,26 SB
3 Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA 4.16,78 SB
4 Gloria MALFATTI LN3 ITA ITA 4.17,09
5 Stephanie BECKERT L30 GER GER 4.18,22 SB
6 Kim TALSMA LA1 NED NED 4.23,13 SB
7 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN2 CZE CZE 4.23,97 SB
8 Deborah GRISENTI LN2 ITA ITA 4.24,74 PR SB
9 Viktoria SCHINNERL LA2 AUT AUT 4.31,88 SB
10 Gemma COOPER L30 GBR GBR 4.34,56 SB
11 Jasmin GÜNTERT LA2 SUI SUI 4.36,28 SB
12 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 4.42,90
13 Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 4.44,13 PR SB
14 Anna MOLNAR LB2 AUT AUT 4.44,31 PR SB
15 Nyncke DIJKSTRA LB1 NED NED 4.48,73 PR SB
16 Séverine BIERMANN LA1 SUI SUI 4.53,41 PR SB
17 Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 5.02,11
18 Tereza NOSKOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 5.12,61 SB
19 Barbora KOYSOVA LA2 SVK SVK 5.12,63 PR SB
20 Felicia LOUHENAPESSY LA1 NED NED 5.15,36 PR SB
21 Sanni ROSENDAHL LC2 FIN FIN 5.15,39 PR SB
22 Inka KOIVISTO LB2 FIN FIN 5.18,85 SB
23 Marie KADLECOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 5.28,90 PR SB
DQ Elsemieke van MAAREN LN3 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 28 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA 1.59,84 SB
2 Gloria MALFATTI LN3 ITA ITA 2.03,47 SB
3 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN2 CZE CZE 2.03,99
4 Deborah GRISENTI LN2 ITA ITA 2.04,32 SB
5 Maud LUGTERS LA1 NED NED 2.04,88 SB
6 Sandra DEKKER LN1 NED NED 2.05,29 SB
7 Viktoria SCHINNERL LA2 AUT AUT 2.05,32 SB
8 Elsemieke van MAAREN LN3 NED NED 2.07,37 PR SB
9 Kim TALSMA LA1 NED NED 2.10,17
10 Gemma COOPER L30 GBR GBR 2.10,47
11 Romée EBBINGE LN1 NED NED 2.10,55 SB
12 Jasmin GÜNTERT LA2 SUI SUI 2.10,71 SB
13 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 2.11,71 PR SB
14 Anni KÄSNÄNEN LN1 FIN FIN 2.11,79 PR SB
15 Ju-Lin de VISSER LA1 NED NED 2.12,42
16 Vera GÜNTERT LN2 SUI SUI 2.16,31 SB
17 Anna MOLNAR LB2 AUT AUT 2.16,79 PR SB
18 Laura KIVIOJA LB1 FIN FIN 2.17,27 SB
19 Leonie MAYRHOFER LC2 GER GER 2.17,81 PR SB
20 Kristiine KALEV LN1 EST EST 2.19,08 SB
21 Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 2.19,16 PR SB
22 Séverine BIERMANN LA1 SUI SUI 2.19,79 SB
23 Sini SIRO LB2 FIN FIN 2.20,49 SB
24 Tilda-Sofiia ORAS LN1 FIN FIN 2.20,73 PR SB
25 Noemi ZURBUCHEN LA2 SUI SUI 2.20,82 SB
26 Nina MAYRHOFER LC2 GER GER 2.22,47 PR SB
27 Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 2.24,96 PR SB
28 Inka KOIVISTO LB2 FIN FIN 2.25,87 PR SB
29 Sanni ROSENDAHL LC2 FIN FIN 2.29,57 PR SB
30 Tereza NOSKOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 2.29,67
31 Marie KADLECOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 2.33,95

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names