Russia Cup

Kolomna (RUS)13 - 14 October 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Ladies 13 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN2 RUS RUS 38,56
2 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 38,63 SB
3 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова L30 RUS RUS 38,79 SB
4 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LA2 RUS RUS 39,17 PR SB
5 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LA2 RUS RUS 39,71
6 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LN1 RUS RUS 39,73
7 Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева LSA RUS RUS 39,74 SB
8 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 39,75
9 Darya FILIPPOVA Дарья Филиппова LN4 RUS RUS 40,91 SB
10 Evgeniya MURASHOVA Евгения Мурашова LSA RUS RUS 40,94 SB
11 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LN2 RUS RUS 41,01 SB
12 Milena SYRNIKOVA Милена Сырникова LN2 RUS RUS 41,22 SB
13 Anastasiya DEMIDOVA Анастасия Демидова LN2 RUS RUS 41,39
14 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LN2 RUS RUS 41,43
15 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LN4 RUS RUS 41,66 SB
16 Alena SEMIGLAZOVA Алена Семиглазова LN2 RUS RUS 41,75
17 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LA2 RUS RUS 42,32
18 Irina MIKHEEVA Ирина Михеева LN2 RUS RUS 42,45
19 Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева L30 RUS RUS 42,48 SB
20 Anastasiya KOROLEVA Анастасия Королева LN1 RUS RUS 42,65
21 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LN4 RUS RUS 42,73 SB
22 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LN1 RUS RUS 43,54 PR SB
23 Darya GORBATENKO Дарья Горбатенко LN2 RUS RUS 43,83 SB
24 Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LN1 RUS RUS 44,02
25 Nadezhda FEDOROVA Надежда Федорова LSA RUS RUS 44,30 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 13 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова L30 RUS RUS 1.56,24 SB
2 Elizaveta KAZELINA Елизавета Казелина LN3 RUS RUS 1.59,07 SB
3 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова LSA RUS RUS 1.59,11 SB
4 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LSA RUS RUS 1.59,59 SB
5 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN2 RUS RUS 2.00,23 PR SB
6 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LSA RUS RUS 2.00,69 PR SB
7 Olga GRAF Ольга Граф L35 RUS RUS 2.01,61 SB
8 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 2.02,18 SB
9 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LN1 RUS RUS 2.03,00 PR SB
10 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LN4 RUS RUS 2.03,29 PR SB
11 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 2.03,70 SB
12 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LA2 RUS RUS 2.03,90 PR SB
13 Veronika SUSLOVA Вероника Суслова LN2 RUS RUS 2.04,27 SB
14 Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LN4 RUS RUS 2.04,58
15 Evgeniya MURASHOVA Евгения Мурашова LSA RUS RUS 2.05,03
16 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LA2 RUS RUS 2.05,51
17 Darya FILIPPOVA Дарья Филиппова LN4 RUS RUS 2.05,67 PR SB
18 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LA1 RUS RUS 2.06,18 PR SB
19 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LN4 RUS RUS 2.06,21 PR SB
20 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LN1 RUS RUS 2.06,72 SB
21 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LA2 RUS RUS 2.06,89 SB
22 Ulyana KUDLENKO Ульяна Кудленко LN4 RUS RUS 2.06,92 SB
23 Mariya VAN (1998) Мария Ван LN1 RUS RUS 2.07,33 PR SB
24 Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева L30 RUS RUS 2.09,57
25 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LN1 RUS RUS 2.10,78 PR SB
26 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LN2 RUS RUS 2.10,88 PR SB
27 Anastasiia ZUEVA Анастасия Зуева LSA RUS RUS 2.10,99 SB
28 Nina KLIMENCZOVA Нина Клименцова LN3 RUS RUS 2.11,14 SB
29 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LN4 RUS RUS 2.11,45 SB
30 Margarita PUSHKAREVA Маргарита Пушкарева LN2 RUS RUS 2.11,52 SB
31 Yuliya SERKINA Юлия Серкина LSA RUS RUS 2.11,80
32 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LA2 RUS RUS 2.11,96
33 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LN1 RUS RUS 2.12,14 SB
34 Mariya LEZHNEVA Мария Лежнева LN2 RUS RUS 2.13,50 SB
35 Kseniya EVGRAFOVA Ксения Евграфова LN2 RUS RUS 2.16,75 SB
36 Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LN1 RUS RUS 2.17,42 SB
37 Darya GORBATENKO Дарья Горбатенко LN2 RUS RUS 2.17,44 SB
DNS Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Irina MIKHEEVA Ирина Михеева LN2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 14 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова L30 RUS RUS 1.16,25 SB
2 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN2 RUS RUS 1.17,11 SB
3 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 1.18,03 SB
4 Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева LSA RUS RUS 1.19,42 SB
5 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LA2 RUS RUS 1.19,72
6 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 1.20,34
7 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LA1 RUS RUS 1.20,37 PR SB
8 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LN1 RUS RUS 1.20,51 SB
9 Evgeniya MURASHOVA Евгения Мурашова LSA RUS RUS 1.20,96 SB
10 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LN2 RUS RUS 1.21,51 SB
11 Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LN4 RUS RUS 1.21,78 SB
12 Darya FILIPPOVA Дарья Филиппова LN4 RUS RUS 1.22,51
13 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LN2 RUS RUS 1.23,30
14 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LA2 RUS RUS 1.23,35 SB
15 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LN4 RUS RUS 1.23,79 SB
16 Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева L30 RUS RUS 1.24,63
17 Milena SYRNIKOVA Милена Сырникова LN2 RUS RUS 1.25,23 SB
18 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LA2 RUS RUS 1.25,24 SB
19 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LN2 RUS RUS 1.26,05 PR SB
20 Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LN1 RUS RUS 1.28,07
21 Darya GORBATENKO Дарья Горбатенко LN2 RUS RUS 1.28,53 SB
22 Anastasiya KOROLEVA Анастасия Королева LN1 RUS RUS 1.29,08
WDR Nadezhda FEDOROVA Надежда Федорова LSA RUS RUS WDR
WDR Alena SEMIGLAZOVA Алена Семиглазова LN2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Anastasiya DEMIDOVA Анастасия Демидова LN2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LA2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 14 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LSA RUS RUS 4.10,98 SB
2 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова LSA RUS RUS 4.15,84 SB
3 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 4.16,54 SB
4 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LSA RUS RUS 4.18,45 PR SB
5 Olga GRAF Ольга Граф L35 RUS RUS 4.18,96 SB
6 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LA2 RUS RUS 4.28,43 SB
7 Mariya VAN (1998) Мария Ван LN1 RUS RUS 4.28,44 PR SB
8 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LN1 RUS RUS 4.28,62 SB
9 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LN4 RUS RUS 4.29,31 SB
10 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LN4 RUS RUS 4.30,32 PR SB
11 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LN4 RUS RUS 4.31,77 SB
12 Anastasiia ZUEVA Анастасия Зуева LSA RUS RUS 4.32,30 SB
13 Ulyana KUDLENKO Ульяна Кудленко LN4 RUS RUS 4.34,02
14 Margarita PUSHKAREVA Маргарита Пушкарева LN2 RUS RUS 4.36,33 SB
15 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LN1 RUS RUS 4.36,62 SB
16 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LN1 RUS RUS 4.39,48 SB
17 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LN2 RUS RUS 4.52,10 SB
18 Mariya LEZHNEVA Мария Лежнева LN2 RUS RUS 4.57,28 SB
19 Kseniya EVGRAFOVA Ксения Евграфова LN2 RUS RUS 5.04,57 SB
WDR Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LN1 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Darya GORBATENKO Дарья Горбатенко LN2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Nadezhda FEDOROVA Надежда Федорова LSA RUS RUS WDR
WDR Nina KLIMENCZOVA Нина Клименцова LN3 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Yuliya SERKINA Юлия Серкина LSA RUS RUS WDR
WDR Veronika SUSLOVA Вероника Суслова LN2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Elizaveta KAZELINA Елизавета Казелина LN3 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition 14 October 2018

Native Language Names