53rd Memorial Competition

Seoul (KOR) 17 - 18 March 2018 Source: result.sports.or.kr/sk

500m Ladies - Open 17 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 NAM Ye-Won 남예원 LN3 KOR KOR 40,48
2 KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 LN4 KOR KOR 40,93
3 LEE Na-Kyung 이나경 LA1 KOR KOR 42,70

1500m Ladies - Open 17 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 LIM Jung-Soo 임정수 LSA KOR KOR 2.06,57
2 PARK Do-Young 박도영 LSA KOR KOR 2.06,81
3 NAM Jee-Eun 남지은 LN3 KOR KOR 2.07,42
4 JEON Ye-Jin 전예진 LSA KOR KOR 2.09,43
5 PARK Jee-Weon (1998) 박지원 LN1 KOR KOR 2.14,20

500m Ladies - College 17 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 KIM Min-Jo 김민조 LA2 KOR KOR 39,82
2 LIM Dan-Hee 임단희 LA1 KOR KOR 40,80
3 HWANG Da-Som 황다솜 LN1 KOR KOR 40,82
4 PARK Soo-Jin 박수진 LA2 KOR KOR 41,25
5 MUN Han-Nah 문한나 LN1 KOR KOR 42,00

1500m Ladies - College 17 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 YOON Jung-Min 윤정민 LA2 KOR KOR 2.05,16
2 PARK Cho-Won 박초원 LN2 KOR KOR 2.06,21
3 KIM Ha-Eun 김하은 LN1 KOR KOR 2.09,16

500m Ladies - High School 17 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 KIM Min-Ji (2000) 김민지 LA1 KOR KOR 40,77
2 LIM Cho-Eun 임초은 LB2 KOR KOR 41,51
3 CHO Su-Yun 조수윤 LB2 KOR KOR 42,30
4 PARK Ji-Hye (2002) 박지혜 LB1 KOR KOR 42,49
5 LEE Min-Jee 이민지 LB2 KOR KOR 43,99

1500m Ladies - High School 17 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 KIM Dong-Hee 김동희 LB2 KOR KOR 2.08,17
2 KIM Ha-Yun (2001) 김하윤 LB1 KOR KOR 2.10,56 PR SB
3 LIM Chae-Young 임채영 LB2 KOR KOR 2.11,26
4 HONG Eun-Gyul 홍은결 LB2 KOR KOR 2.13,34
5 CHOI A-Reum 최아름 LC2 KOR KOR 2.17,76
6 KIM Myung-Ji 김명지 LB1 KOR KOR 2.18,36

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior High School 17 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 PARK Chae-Eun 박채은 LC2 KOR KOR 41,10
2 SIN Seung-Heun 신승흔 LC2 KOR KOR 41,13
3 KIM Min-Hui (2003) 김민희 LC2 KOR KOR 41,22 PR SB
4 KIM Chae-Won 김채원 LC1 KOR KOR 42,53
5 KIM Kyung-Ju 김경주 LC1 KOR KOR 43,57
6 LEE Na-Hyun 이나현 LYB KOR KOR 44,07
7 LEE Won-Jee 이원지 LYA KOR KOR 44,30
8 YANG Jee-Hee 양지희 LYA KOR KOR 45,41
9 KIM Tae-Un 김태은 LYA KOR KOR 45,63
10 NOH Yeon-Woo 노연우 LYB KOR KOR 46,83 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior High School 17 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 KIM Yoon-Ji 김윤지 LC2 KOR KOR 2.12,22
2 KIM Kyung-Ju 김경주 LC1 KOR KOR 2.15,62
3 KIM Ji-Yeon 김지연 LC1 KOR KOR 2.15,69
4 KIM Soo-Jin (2005) 김수진 LYA KOR KOR 2.16,04 PR SB
5 KANG Na-Yoon 강나윤 LYA KOR KOR 2.17,42 PR SB
6 LEE Seung-Hyun (2003) 이승현 LC1 KOR KOR 2.17,66
7 KIM Hyo-Ji 김효지 LYA KOR KOR 2.18,80
8 KIM Chae-Rin 김채린 LYB KOR KOR 2.19,26
9 KIM Hee-Jin (2004) 김희진 LYA KOR KOR 2.19,94
10 LEE A-In 이아인 LYB KOR KOR 2.20,47
11 CHO Su-Yeon 조수연 LC2 KOR KOR 2.23,72
12 LEE Jee-Eun 이지은 LC1 KOR KOR 2.27,61
13 LEE Yoon-Young 이윤영 LYA KOR KOR 2.30,09
14 KI Ye-Bin 기예빈 LYA KOR KOR 2.32,67 SB
WDR LEE Hee-Yeon 이희연 LC1 KOR KOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Open 18 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 NAM Ye-Won 남예원 LN3 KOR KOR 1.22,21
2 LEE Na-Kyung 이나경 LA1 KOR KOR 1.31,59

3000m Ladies - Open 18 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 PARK Do-Young 박도영 LSA KOR KOR 4.21,77
2 LIM Jung-Soo 임정수 LSA KOR KOR 4.24,60
3 NAM Jee-Eun 남지은 LN3 KOR KOR 4.39,38
4 PARK Jee-Weon (1998) 박지원 LN1 KOR KOR 4.49,31 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - College 18 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 KIM Min-Jo 김민조 LA2 KOR KOR 1.21,34
2 KIM Ha-Eun 김하은 LN1 KOR KOR 1.22,77
3 LIM Dan-Hee 임단희 LA1 KOR KOR 1.25,22
4 HWANG Da-Som 황다솜 LN1 KOR KOR 1.25,37
5 MUN Han-Nah 문한나 LN1 KOR KOR 1.25,47
6 PARK Soo-Jin 박수진 LA2 KOR KOR 1.26,58
7 HA Eun-Chae 하은채 LA2 KOR KOR 1.28,76

3000m Ladies - College 18 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 PARK Cho-Won 박초원 LN2 KOR KOR 4.35,22
2 HA Eun-Chae 하은채 LA2 KOR KOR 5.08,52 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - High School 18 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 KIM Min-Ji (2000) 김민지 LA1 KOR KOR 1.23,69
2 LIM Cho-Eun 임초은 LB2 KOR KOR 1.24,69
3 CHO Su-Yun 조수윤 LB2 KOR KOR 1.26,81
4 PARK Ji-Hye (2002) 박지혜 LB1 KOR KOR 1.27,03
5 CHOI A-Reum 최아름 LC2 KOR KOR 1.27,40 SB
6 LEE Min-Jee 이민지 LB2 KOR KOR 1.28,15 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - High School 18 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 LIM Chae-Young 임채영 LB2 KOR KOR 4.35,35
2 HONG Eun-Gyul 홍은결 LB2 KOR KOR 4.37,41
3 KIM Ha-Yun (2001) 김하윤 LB1 KOR KOR 4.43,68
4 KIM Dong-Hee 김동희 LB2 KOR KOR 4.47,88

1000m Ladies - Junior High School 18 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 PARK Chae-Eun 박채은 LC2 KOR KOR 1.21,84
2 SIN Seung-Heun 신승흔 LC2 KOR KOR 1.23,69
3 KIM Min-Hui (2003) 김민희 LC2 KOR KOR 1.24,99
4 KIM Yoon-Ji 김윤지 LC2 KOR KOR 1.26,24
5 KIM Chae-Won 김채원 LC1 KOR KOR 1.27,97
6 KANG Na-Yoon 강나윤 LYA KOR KOR 1.29,32
7 LEE Seung-Hyun (2003) 이승현 LC1 KOR KOR 1.30,19
8 LEE Won-Jee 이원지 LYA KOR KOR 1.31,55
9 YANG Jee-Hee 양지희 LYA KOR KOR 1.32,50 PR SB
10 KIM Tae-Un 김태은 LYA KOR KOR 1.33,60
11 NOH Yeon-Woo 노연우 LYB KOR KOR 1.34,11 PR SB
12 LEE Jee-Eun 이지은 LC1 KOR KOR 1.35,10 PR SB
13 LEE Yoon-Young 이윤영 LYA KOR KOR 1.37,48
DQ LEE Na-Hyun 이나현 LYB KOR KOR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior High School 18 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 KIM Soo-Jin (2005) 김수진 LYA KOR KOR 4.45,43 PR SB
2 KIM Ji-Yeon 김지연 LC1 KOR KOR 4.46,35
3 KIM Hee-Jin (2004) 김희진 LYA KOR KOR 4.52,65
4 LEE A-In 이아인 LYB KOR KOR 4.57,91
5 KIM Chae-Rin 김채린 LYB KOR KOR 5.02,20
6 CHO Su-Yeon 조수연 LC2 KOR KOR 5.10,31
7 KI Ye-Bin 기예빈 LYA KOR KOR 5.36,93 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names