Skokova Prize

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 10 - 11 March 2018 Source: N. Terwindt

500m Ladies - Junior B 10 March 2018

1000m Ladies - Junior B 10 March 2018

500m Ladies - Junior C 10 March 2018

500m Ladies - Junior C 10 March 2018

100m Ladies - Junior D 10 March 2018

300m Ladies - Junior D 10 March 2018

100m Ladies - Junior E 10 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Margarita SPIRIDONOVA Маргарита Спиридонова L? RUS RUS 12,92 SB
2 Sofiya PLOTNIKOVA София Плотникова L? RUS RUS 13,18 SB
3 Elizaveta SHABANOVA Елизавета Шабанова L? RUS RUS 13,24 SB
4 Elizaveta PLOTNIKOVA Елизавета Плотникова L? RUS RUS 13,26 SB
5 Anastasiya KOREPANOVA Анастасия Корепанова LYC RUS RUS 13,30 SB
6 Kristina KRAVCZOVA Кристина Кравцова L? RUS RUS 13,35 SB
7 Taisiya DRIPAPA Таисия Дрипапа LYC RUS RUS 13,66 SB
8 Elizaveta RUSINA Елизавета Русина L? RUS RUS 13,70 SB
9 Ulyana RODIONOVA Ульяна Родионова L? RUS RUS 13,99 SB
10 Alena MAMOSHINA Алена Мамошина L? RUS RUS 14,01 SB
11 Alyona YAKOVLEVA Алёна Яковлева LYC RUS RUS 14,10 SB
11 Anna DOMRACHEVA Анна Домрачева LYC RUS RUS 14,10
13 Darya SIDOROVA (3) Дарья Сидорова L? RUS RUS 14,12 SB
14 Yana FEDOSEENKO Яна Федосеенко L? RUS RUS 14,15 SB
15 Olga IVLICHEVA Ольга Ивличева L? RUS RUS 14,21 SB
16 Alisa ISAEVA Алиса Исаева LYC RUS RUS 14,24 SB
17 Albina ILYASOVA Альбина Ильясова L? RUS RUS 14,40 SB
18 Kseniya IGNATOVA Ксения Игнатова L? RUS RUS 14,42 SB
19 Darya GAFAROVA Дарья Гафарова L? RUS RUS 14,82 SB
20 Alina GALLYAMOVA Алина Галлямова L? RUS RUS 14,95 SB
21 Veronika KHRUBILOVA Вероника Хрубилова L? RUS RUS 15,03 SB
22 Diana KHASANOVA Диана Хасанова L? RUS RUS 15,04 SB
23 Anna PROKHOROVA Анна Прохорова L? RUS RUS 15,22 SB
24 Tatyana PIMENOVA Татьяна Пименова L? RUS RUS 15,50 SB
25 Arina YUSUPOVA Арина Юсупова L? RUS RUS 15,65 SB
26 Alina KHALIKOVA Алина Халикова L? RUS RUS 15,66 SB
27 Kseniya KRASILOVA Ксения Красилова L? RUS RUS 15,69 SB
28 Olga YAKOVLEVA Ольга Яковлева L? RUS RUS 15,79 SB
29 Vladislava VASHHIK Владислава Ващик L? RUS RUS 16,08 SB
30 Yana KIRYAKOVA Яна Кирякова L? RUS RUS 16,29 SB
31 Valeriya SHVECZOVA Валерия Швецова L? RUS RUS 16,31 SB
32 Kira POPOVA Кира Попова L? RUS RUS 16,44 SB
33 Ekaterina YAGUPOVA Екатерина Ягупова L? RUS RUS 17,03 SB
34 Irina NAUMOVA Ирина Наумова L? RUS RUS 17,28 SB
35 Ekaterina ANTOSHINA Екатерина Антошина L? RUS RUS 17,85 SB
36 Mokarrakhon SANGINOVA Мокаррахон Сангинова L? RUS RUS 17,93 SB
37 Valeriya LI Валерия Ли L? RUS RUS 18,10 SB
38 Viktoriya SHISHKOVA Виктория Шишкова L? RUS RUS 18,44 SB
DNF Elena KOROLYOVA Елена Королёва LYC RUS RUS DNF

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior E 10 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristina KRAVCZOVA Кристина Кравцова L? RUS RUS 37,50 SB
2 Alyona YAKOVLEVA Алёна Яковлева LYC RUS RUS 37,82 SB
3 Anastasiya KOREPANOVA Анастасия Корепанова LYC RUS RUS 38,26 SB
4 Elizaveta SHABANOVA Елизавета Шабанова L? RUS RUS 38,58 SB
5 Sofiya PLOTNIKOVA София Плотникова L? RUS RUS 38,98 SB
6 Alena MAMOSHINA Алена Мамошина L? RUS RUS 39,49 SB
7 Alisa ISAEVA Алиса Исаева LYC RUS RUS 40,00 SB
8 Elizaveta PLOTNIKOVA Елизавета Плотникова L? RUS RUS 40,09 SB
9 Ekaterina YAGUPOVA Екатерина Ягупова L? RUS RUS 40,15 SB
10 Anna DOMRACHEVA Анна Домрачева LYC RUS RUS 41,04 SB
11 Elizaveta RUSINA Елизавета Русина L? RUS RUS 41,77 SB
12 Elena KOROLYOVA Елена Королёва LYC RUS RUS 42,42 SB
13 Darya GAFAROVA Дарья Гафарова L? RUS RUS 43,39 SB
14 Anna PROKHOROVA Анна Прохорова L? RUS RUS 43,41 SB
15 Olga IVLICHEVA Ольга Ивличева L? RUS RUS 43,61 SB
16 Ulyana RODIONOVA Ульяна Родионова L? RUS RUS 43,79 SB
17 Yana FEDOSEENKO Яна Федосеенко L? RUS RUS 44,41 SB
18 Taisiya DRIPAPA Таисия Дрипапа LYC RUS RUS 45,20 SB
19 Alina GALLYAMOVA Алина Галлямова L? RUS RUS 45,84 SB
20 Margarita SPIRIDONOVA Маргарита Спиридонова L? RUS RUS 46,17 SB
21 Veronika KHRUBILOVA Вероника Хрубилова L? RUS RUS 46,50 SB
22 Arina YUSUPOVA Арина Юсупова L? RUS RUS 46,97 SB
23 Kseniya IGNATOVA Ксения Игнатова L? RUS RUS 47,44 SB
24 Darya SIDOROVA (3) Дарья Сидорова L? RUS RUS 47,84 SB
25 Tatyana PIMENOVA Татьяна Пименова L? RUS RUS 49,75 SB
26 Alina KHALIKOVA Алина Халикова L? RUS RUS 50,40 SB
27 Diana KHASANOVA Диана Хасанова L? RUS RUS 50,64 SB
28 Kseniya KRASILOVA Ксения Красилова L? RUS RUS 51,00 SB
29 Valeriya SHVECZOVA Валерия Швецова L? RUS RUS 51,54 SB
30 Kira POPOVA Кира Попова L? RUS RUS 52,24 SB
31 Irina NAUMOVA Ирина Наумова L? RUS RUS 52,91 SB
32 Vladislava VASHHIK Владислава Ващик L? RUS RUS 53,03 SB
33 Yana KIRYAKOVA Яна Кирякова L? RUS RUS 54,20 SB
34 Viktoriya SHISHKOVA Виктория Шишкова L? RUS RUS 1.00,15 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Out of Competition 10 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tatyana EPANESHNIKOVA Татьяна Епанешникова L55 RUS RUS 46,28

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition 10 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tatyana EPANESHNIKOVA Татьяна Епанешникова L55 RUS RUS 1.38,95

500m Ladies - Junior B 11 March 2018

1000m Ladies - Junior B 11 March 2018

500m Ladies - Junior C 11 March 2018

1000m Ladies - Junior C 11 March 2018

100m Ladies - Junior D 11 March 2018

300m Ladies - Junior D 11 March 2018

100m Ladies - Junior E 11 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofiya PLOTNIKOVA София Плотникова L? RUS RUS 13,08 SB
2 Anastasiya KOREPANOVA Анастасия Корепанова LYC RUS RUS 13,33
3 Kristina KRAVCZOVA Кристина Кравцова L? RUS RUS 13,44
4 Margarita SPIRIDONOVA Маргарита Спиридонова L? RUS RUS 13,47
5 Elizaveta PLOTNIKOVA Елизавета Плотникова L? RUS RUS 13,55
6 Elizaveta SHABANOVA Елизавета Шабанова L? RUS RUS 13,88
7 Alena MAMOSHINA Алена Мамошина L? RUS RUS 14,03
8 Anna DOMRACHEVA Анна Домрачева LYC RUS RUS 14,14
9 Albina ILYASOVA Альбина Ильясова L? RUS RUS 14,15 SB
10 Alyona YAKOVLEVA Алёна Яковлева LYC RUS RUS 14,20
10 Kseniya IGNATOVA Ксения Игнатова L? RUS RUS 14,20 SB
12 Darya SIDOROVA (3) Дарья Сидорова L? RUS RUS 14,45
13 Ekaterina YAGUPOVA Екатерина Ягупова L? RUS RUS 14,50 SB
14 Elizaveta RUSINA Елизавета Русина L? RUS RUS 14,57
15 Alisa ISAEVA Алиса Исаева LYC RUS RUS 14,72
16 Olga IVLICHEVA Ольга Ивличева L? RUS RUS 14,90
17 Taisiya DRIPAPA Таисия Дрипапа LYC RUS RUS 14,91
18 Ulyana RODIONOVA Ульяна Родионова L? RUS RUS 14,97
19 Diana KHASANOVA Диана Хасанова L? RUS RUS 14,98 SB
20 Olga YAKOVLEVA Ольга Яковлева L? RUS RUS 15,09 SB
21 Darya GAFAROVA Дарья Гафарова L? RUS RUS 15,10
22 Alina GALLYAMOVA Алина Галлямова L? RUS RUS 15,16
23 Kseniya KRASILOVA Ксения Красилова L? RUS RUS 15,17 SB
24 Anna PROKHOROVA Анна Прохорова L? RUS RUS 15,25
25 Elena KOROLYOVA Елена Королёва LYC RUS RUS 15,38
26 Tatyana PIMENOVA Татьяна Пименова L? RUS RUS 15,47 SB
27 Kira POPOVA Кира Попова L? RUS RUS 16,64
28 Vladislava VASHHIK Владислава Ващик L? RUS RUS 16,70
29 Valeriya SHVECZOVA Валерия Швецова L? RUS RUS 16,90
30 Mokarrakhon SANGINOVA Мокаррахон Сангинова L? RUS RUS 17,41 SB
31 Ekaterina ANTOSHINA Екатерина Антошина L? RUS RUS 17,49 SB
32 Viktoriya SHISHKOVA Виктория Шишкова L? RUS RUS 17,87 SB
33 Veronika KHRUBILOVA Вероника Хрубилова L? RUS RUS 18,11
34 Valeriya LI Валерия Ли L? RUS RUS 21,81
35 Irina NAUMOVA Ирина Наумова L? RUS RUS 22,38

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior E 11 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alyona YAKOVLEVA Алёна Яковлева LYC RUS RUS 37,52 SB
2 Anastasiya KOREPANOVA Анастасия Корепанова LYC RUS RUS 37,76 SB
3 Elizaveta SHABANOVA Елизавета Шабанова L? RUS RUS 37,92 SB
4 Sofiya PLOTNIKOVA София Плотникова L? RUS RUS 38,14 SB
5 Alena MAMOSHINA Алена Мамошина L? RUS RUS 38,33 SB
6 Kristina KRAVCZOVA Кристина Кравцова L? RUS RUS 38,45
7 Alisa ISAEVA Алиса Исаева LYC RUS RUS 39,87 SB
8 Margarita SPIRIDONOVA Маргарита Спиридонова L? RUS RUS 39,88 SB
9 Kseniya IGNATOVA Ксения Игнатова L? RUS RUS 40,31 SB
10 Elizaveta PLOTNIKOVA Елизавета Плотникова L? RUS RUS 40,46
11 Anna DOMRACHEVA Анна Домрачева LYC RUS RUS 42,00
12 Darya SIDOROVA (3) Дарья Сидорова L? RUS RUS 42,29 SB
13 Olga IVLICHEVA Ольга Ивличева L? RUS RUS 42,52 SB
14 Elizaveta RUSINA Елизавета Русина L? RUS RUS 42,92
15 Darya GAFAROVA Дарья Гафарова L? RUS RUS 42,97 SB
16 Taisiya DRIPAPA Таисия Дрипапа LYC RUS RUS 43,23 SB
17 Elena KOROLYOVA Елена Королёва LYC RUS RUS 43,35
18 Alina GALLYAMOVA Алина Галлямова L? RUS RUS 43,84 SB
19 Veronika KHRUBILOVA Вероника Хрубилова L? RUS RUS 44,06 SB
20 Ulyana RODIONOVA Ульяна Родионова L? RUS RUS 44,64
21 Albina ILYASOVA Альбина Ильясова L? RUS RUS 44,68 SB
22 Diana KHASANOVA Диана Хасанова L? RUS RUS 45,11 SB
23 Kseniya KRASILOVA Ксения Красилова L? RUS RUS 46,09 SB
24 Ekaterina YAGUPOVA Екатерина Ягупова L? RUS RUS 47,51
25 Valeriya SHVECZOVA Валерия Швецова L? RUS RUS 48,57 SB
26 Olga YAKOVLEVA Ольга Яковлева L? RUS RUS 48,69 SB
27 Vladislava VASHHIK Владислава Ващик L? RUS RUS 49,48 SB
28 Irina NAUMOVA Ирина Наумова L? RUS RUS 50,19 SB
29 Viktoriya SHISHKOVA Виктория Шишкова L? RUS RUS 50,83 SB
30 Kira POPOVA Кира Попова L? RUS RUS 52,83
31 Anna PROKHOROVA Анна Прохорова L? RUS RUS 54,24
32 Tatyana PIMENOVA Татьяна Пименова L? RUS RUS 54,52
33 Mokarrakhon SANGINOVA Мокаррахон Сангинова L? RUS RUS 58,45 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Out of Competition 11 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tatyana EPANESHNIKOVA Татьяна Епанешникова L55 RUS RUS 47,30

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition 11 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tatyana EPANESHNIKOVA Татьяна Епанешникова L55 RUS RUS 1.37,43

100m Ladies - Out of Competition 11 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olesya ISAEVA Олеся Исаева L? RUS RUS 15,37 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names