Open Regional Competition

Arkhangelsk-Trud (RUS) 3 - 4 March 2018 Source: A. Sadkov

500m Men 3 March 2018

1500m Men 3 March 2018

100m Men 3 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil CHASHHIN Даниил Чащин M? RUS RUS 11,55
2 Maksim GLADKIKH Максим Гладких M? RUS RUS 12,15 SB
3 Maksim SHASHKOV Максим Шашков MYB RUS RUS 12,29 SB
4 Daniil POTKIN Даниил Поткин M? RUS RUS 12,36 SB
5 Daniil CHERKOV Даниил Черков M? RUS RUS 12,42 SB
6 Maksim OSINOVATIKOV Максим Осиноватиков M? RUS RUS 12,52
7 Veniamin ZAVYALOV Вениамин Завьялов MYB RUS RUS 12,62 SB
8 Sergej MURASHOV Сергей Мурашов M? RUS RUS 13,08 SB
9 Andrej KORELSKIJ Андрей Корельский M? RUS RUS 13,12
10 Daniil KALINICHEV Даниил Калиничев MYB RUS RUS 13,14
11 Aleksej ELISEEV Алексей Елисеев M? RUS RUS 13,26 SB
12 Kirill KOROVKIN Кирилл Коровкин M? RUS RUS 13,38
13 Maksim ANISIMOV Максим Анисимов M? RUS RUS 13,59
13 Dmitrij POSTNIKOV Дмитрий Постников M? RUS RUS 13,59 SB
15 Vyacheslav SHHIPIN Вячеслав Щипин M? RUS RUS 13,63 SB
16 Sergej KLUGER Сергей Клугер M? RUS RUS 13,68
17 Aleksandr RYBKO Александр Рыбко M? RUS RUS 13,86 SB
18 Egor SOGRIN Егор Согрин M? RUS RUS 14,26 SB
19 Ivan ERMOLAEV Иван Ермолаев M? RUS RUS 14,30
20 Ilya SHARKOV Илья Шарков M? RUS RUS 14,32 SB
21 Stepan SUETIN Степан Суетин M? RUS RUS 14,44
21 Nikita BLAGODAREV Никита Благодарев M? RUS RUS 14,44
23 Nikita BOROUKHIN Никита Бороухин M? RUS RUS 14,50 SB
24 Nikita LOMTEV Никита Ломтев M? RUS RUS 14,57 SB
25 Elisej FADEEV Елисей Фадеев M? RUS RUS 15,00 SB
26 Dmitrij KOSTIKOV Дмитрий Костиков M? RUS RUS 15,10 SB
27 Viktor TEMKIN Виктор Темкин M? RUS RUS 15,30 SB
28 Kirill SAFAROV Кирилл Сафаров M? RUS RUS 15,57 SB
28 David SHAKHMIN Давид Шахмин M? RUS RUS 15,57 SB
30 Mikhail POLIKAKHIN Михаил Поликахин M? RUS RUS 15,69
31 Pavel PAUTOV Павел Паутов M? RUS RUS 15,70
32 Dmitrij FOMIN Дмитрий Фомин M? RUS RUS 15,80 SB
33 Aleksandr ZELENIN Александр Зеленин M? RUS RUS 15,81
34 Ivan SYADEJSKIJ Иван Сядейский M? RUS RUS 16,51
35 Stepan PETUKHOV Степан Петухов M? RUS RUS 16,70 SB
36 Ivan BAKHTIN Иван Бахтин M? RUS RUS 16,78 SB
37 Daniil DOBRYNIN Даниил Добрынин M? RUS RUS 17,65 SB
38 Savelij EDEMSKIJ Савелий Едемский M? RUS RUS 18,20 SB
39 Luka LOGVINENKO Лука Логвиненко M? RUS RUS 18,30 SB
40 Valerij MANSUROV Валерий Мансуров M? RUS RUS 21,70
41 Andrej LITVINOV Андрей Литвинов M? RUS RUS 21,76 SB
WDR Savelij STUPIN Савелий Ступин MYB RUS RUS WDR

SB - Season Best

300m Men 3 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Savelij ALMAZOV Савелий Алмазов MYA RUS RUS 28,61
2 Daniil CHASHHIN Даниил Чащин M? RUS RUS 32,21
3 Daniil CHERKOV Даниил Черков M? RUS RUS 33,38
4 Maksim SHASHKOV Максим Шашков MYB RUS RUS 33,51 SB
5 Daniil POTKIN Даниил Поткин M? RUS RUS 34,15 SB
5 Veniamin ZAVYALOV Вениамин Завьялов MYB RUS RUS 34,15
7 Maksim GLADKIKH Максим Гладких M? RUS RUS 34,31 SB
8 Daniil KALINICHEV Даниил Калиничев MYB RUS RUS 34,52 SB
9 Andrej KORELSKIJ Андрей Корельский M? RUS RUS 35,51 SB
10 Maksim OSINOVATIKOV Максим Осиноватиков M? RUS RUS 37,33 SB
11 Sergej MURASHOV Сергей Мурашов M? RUS RUS 37,65 SB
12 Kirill KOROVKIN Кирилл Коровкин M? RUS RUS 38,36 SB
13 Aleksej ELISEEV Алексей Елисеев M? RUS RUS 38,57 SB
14 Maksim ANISIMOV Максим Анисимов M? RUS RUS 38,83
15 Savelij STUPIN Савелий Ступин MYB RUS RUS 39,62 SB
16 Sergej KLUGER Сергей Клугер M? RUS RUS 40,86
17 Vyacheslav SHHIPIN Вячеслав Щипин M? RUS RUS 41,37 SB
18 Ivan ERMOLAEV Иван Ермолаев M? RUS RUS 41,80
19 Nikita LOMTEV Никита Ломтев M? RUS RUS 42,32 SB
20 Dmitrij POSTNIKOV Дмитрий Постников M? RUS RUS 42,40 SB
21 Stepan SUETIN Степан Суетин M? RUS RUS 42,43 SB
22 Aleksandr RYBKO Александр Рыбко M? RUS RUS 42,75 SB
23 Dmitrij KOSTIKOV Дмитрий Костиков M? RUS RUS 44,23 SB
24 Ilya SHARKOV Илья Шарков M? RUS RUS 44,35 SB
25 Egor SOGRIN Егор Согрин M? RUS RUS 44,69
26 Valerij MANSUROV Валерий Мансуров M? RUS RUS 45,85 SB
27 Nikita BLAGODAREV Никита Благодарев M? RUS RUS 49,22

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Out of Competition 3 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Igor KUZMIN Игорь Кузьмин M? RUS RUS 13,84

300m Men - Out of Competition 3 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Igor KUZMIN Игорь Кузьмин M? RUS RUS 38,11 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men 4 March 2018

1000m Men 4 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MSA RUS RUS 1.22,52
2 Evgenij KOROLEV Евгений Королев MSA RUS RUS 1.25,48
3 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MSA RUS RUS 1.25,67
4 Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN Александр Сопочкин MB2 RUS RUS 1.28,30 SB
5 Daniil OLIKH Даниил Олих MB2 RUS RUS 1.29,32 PR SB
6 Artem VERSHININ Артем Вершинин M? RUS RUS 1.33,63
7 Matvej LUKIN Матвей Лукин MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,07
8 Zakhar KHARITONOV Захар Харитонов MC2 RUS RUS 1.38,16 PR SB
9 Daniil RYZHKOV Даниил Рыжков M? RUS RUS 1.38,32
10 Savelij ALMAZOV Савелий Алмазов MYA RUS RUS 1.39,32
11 Timofej SEMENYUK Тимофей Семенюк MB1 RUS RUS 1.40,23 SB
12 Mikhail LUZAN Михаил Лузань MB1 RUS RUS 1.42,74 PR SB
13 Yaroslav CZAPLIN Ярослав Цаплин M? RUS RUS 1.47,58
14 Ruslan RUSAKOV Руслан Русаков M? RUS RUS 1.50,95 PR SB
15 Daniil PAKHTUSOV Даниил Пахтусов M? RUS RUS 1.52,32
16 Daniil CHERKOV Даниил Черков M? RUS RUS 1.52,64
17 Aleksandr MININ Александр Минин MB1 RUS RUS 1.57,54 PR SB
18 Veniamin ZAVYALOV Вениамин Завьялов MYB RUS RUS 1.58,29
19 Maksim SHASHKOV Максим Шашков MYB RUS RUS 2.00,29 PR SB
20 Andrej KORELSKIJ Андрей Корельский M? RUS RUS 2.01,07 PR SB
21 Daniil CHASHHIN Даниил Чащин M? RUS RUS 2.01,71
22 Daniil POTKIN Даниил Поткин M? RUS RUS 2.03,29
23 Mikhail PONOMAREV Михаил Пономарев M? RUS RUS 2.04,45 SB
24 Daniil KALINICHEV Даниил Калиничев MYB RUS RUS 2.05,89 PR SB
25 Maksim GLADKIKH Максим Гладких M? RUS RUS 2.14,31
26 Maksim OSINOVATIKOV Максим Осиноватиков M? RUS RUS 2.25,98 PR SB
27 Maksim ANISIMOV Максим Анисимов M? RUS RUS 2.37,35 PR SB
28 Savelij STUPIN Савелий Ступин MYB RUS RUS 2.41,04 PR SB
29 Kirill KOROVKIN Кирилл Коровкин M? RUS RUS 2.53,75 PR SB
30 Ivan ERMOLAEV Иван Ермолаев M? RUS RUS 2.55,46

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 4 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MSA RUS RUS 4.23,07 TR SB
2 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MSA RUS RUS 4.23,99 SB
3 Evgenij KOROLEV Евгений Королев MSA RUS RUS 4.47,23 SB
4 Ilya KROTOV Илья Кротов M30 RUS RUS 4.48,33 SB
5 Vladislav USHAKOV Владислав Ушаков M55 RUS RUS 4.50,39 PR SB
6 Aleksej ELIZAROV Алексей Елизаров MB2 RUS RUS 4.53,10
7 Daniil OLIKH Даниил Олих MB2 RUS RUS 4.58,92
8 Artem VERSHININ Артем Вершинин M? RUS RUS 5.01,07 PR SB
9 Mikhail LUZAN Михаил Лузань MB1 RUS RUS 5.26,64
10 Matvej LUKIN Матвей Лукин MC2 RUS RUS 5.30,00 PR SB
11 Zakhar KHARITONOV Захар Харитонов MC2 RUS RUS 5.30,50 PR SB
12 Daniil RYZHKOV Даниил Рыжков M? RUS RUS 5.34,97 PR SB
13 Vladimir CHUVAKOV Владимир Чуваков M50 RUS RUS 5.40,38
14 Yaroslav CZAPLIN Ярослав Цаплин M? RUS RUS 5.58,95 PR SB

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

100m Men 4 March 2018

500m Men - Out of Competition 4 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Igor KUZMIN Игорь Кузьмин M? RUS RUS 1.03,67 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names