Sandefjordløpet 2018

Hamar (NOR) 24 - 25 February 2018 Source: www.s-s-k.no

500m Ladies - Junior B 24 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LB2 NOR NOR 43,58
2 Trine HEIAN LB2 NOR NOR 44,55
3 Hanna SVENNI LB1 NOR NOR 45,13
4 Julie Berg SJØBREND LB1 NOR NOR 46,00
5 Tina Hauger BRUFLADT LB1 NOR NOR 47,15 SB
6 Emilie Sparre NJØS LB2 NOR NOR 47,55
7 Anita MEDGÅRD LB1 NOR NOR 49,95 PR SB
8 Ida Eikemo HAGEN LB2 NOR NOR 51,05
9 Mina Hoff FLENSBORG LB1 NOR NOR 51,23 PR SB
10 Annette EIDSBERGET LB2 NOR NOR 55,51 SB
11 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LB2 NOR NOR 1.00,36

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 24 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LB2 NOR NOR 2.16,33
2 Julie Berg SJØBREND LB1 NOR NOR 2.16,44
3 Hanna SVENNI LB1 NOR NOR 2.20,23
4 Trine HEIAN LB2 NOR NOR 2.22,39
5 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LB2 NOR NOR 2.25,08
6 Anita MEDGÅRD LB1 NOR NOR 2.45,30 PR SB
7 Ida Eikemo HAGEN LB2 NOR NOR 2.46,00
8 Annette EIDSBERGET LB2 NOR NOR 2.49,82 SB
9 Mina Hoff FLENSBORG LB1 NOR NOR 2.58,00
DNF Emilie Sparre NJØS LB2 NOR NOR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 24 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LC2 NOR NOR 44,76 PR SB
2 Johanne AAS LC1 NOR NOR 45,91 PR SB
3 Emma Onarheim WAAGE LC1 NOR NOR 47,21
4 Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN LC1 NOR NOR 47,31
5 Sara Natalie BERGH LC2 NOR NOR 47,68 PR SB
6 Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND LC2 NOR NOR 47,73 PR SB
7 Nova FURRE LC1 NOR NOR 49,21
8 Patricia JOHANNESSEN LC1 NOR NOR 49,68 PR SB
9 Tuva FLØITEN LC1 NOR NOR 50,08 PR SB
10 Matilde PEDERSEN LC1 NOR NOR 50,20
11 Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN LC1 NOR NOR 50,47 PR SB
12 Aurora Milch VINSLID LC2 NOR NOR 51,02
13 Berit TVEITEN LC2 NOR NOR 52,53 PR SB
14 Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN LB1 NOR NOR 54,48 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 24 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LC2 NOR NOR 2.16,87 PR SB
2 Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND LC2 NOR NOR 2.27,05 PR SB
3 Tuva FLØITEN LC1 NOR NOR 2.29,50
4 Johanne AAS LC1 NOR NOR 2.30,30 PR SB
5 Sara Natalie BERGH LC2 NOR NOR 2.31,25 PR SB
6 Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN LC1 NOR NOR 2.33,66
7 Matilde PEDERSEN LC1 NOR NOR 2.37,60
8 Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN LB1 NOR NOR 2.47,80 PR SB
9 Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN LC1 NOR NOR 2.51,27 PR SB
10 Patricia JOHANNESSEN LC1 NOR NOR 2.51,81 PR SB
11 Berit TVEITEN LC2 NOR NOR 2.52,69 PR SB
WDR Nova FURRE LC1 NOR NOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 12 år 24 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ina NAKKEN LYA NOR NOR 48,38 PR SB
2 Tuva BRUBAK LYA NOR NOR 52,08 PR SB
3 Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY LYA NOR NOR 53,01 PR SB
4 Oda Marie ØIOM LYA NOR NOR 53,19 PR SB
5 Nina Milch VINSLID LYA NOR NOR 54,25
6 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LYA NOR NOR 54,99 PR SB
7 Stine FINSLAND LYA NOR NOR 55,10
8 Victoria Moe LØKEN LYB NOR NOR 1.12,33 SB
9 Marie MYRBAKKEN LYA NOR NOR 1.12,42

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - 12 år 24 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ina NAKKEN LYA NOR NOR 1.39,53
2 Nina Milch VINSLID LYA NOR NOR 1.48,92
3 Tuva BRUBAK LYA NOR NOR 1.49,00 PR SB
4 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LYA NOR NOR 1.49,27 PR SB
5 Oda Marie ØIOM LYA NOR NOR 1.49,29 PR SB
6 Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY LYA NOR NOR 1.49,57 PR SB
7 Stine FINSLAND LYA NOR NOR 1.50,09
8 Marie MYRBAKKEN LYA NOR NOR 2.29,83 PR SB
WDR Victoria Moe LØKEN LYB NOR NOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 11 år 24 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marilén BRATTGJERD LYB NOR NOR 48,82
2 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS LYB NOR NOR 50,56 PR SB
3 Vilde SEMB LYB NOR NOR 50,70 PR SB
4 Ella BØ LYSØ LYB NOR NOR 51,83
5 Ada DARUP LYB NOR NOR 53,18 PR SB
6 Helene Søreng SOLENG LYB NOR NOR 54,16 PR SB
7 Emma BRØRBY LYB NOR NOR 58,11 PR SB
8 Elise STABELL-JAKOBSEN LYB NOR NOR 58,40
9 Dorthe Bakke FANGAN LYB NOR NOR 59,77 PR SB
10 Lina RESELL LYB NOR NOR 1.00,30 PR SB
11 Karoline VESTRE LYC NOR NOR 1.02,42
12 Johanne BRAATHEN LYB NOR NOR 1.04,82 SB
13 Tuva SUNDSVOLL LYB NOR NOR 1.13,24
14 Ella KVITEBERG LYB NOR NOR 1.15,24 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - 11 år 24 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marilén BRATTGJERD LYB NOR NOR 1.39,37
2 Vilde SEMB LYB NOR NOR 1.41,61
3 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS LYB NOR NOR 1.46,56 PR SB
4 Ella BØ LYSØ LYB NOR NOR 1.48,60
5 Helene Søreng SOLENG LYB NOR NOR 1.51,59 PR SB
6 Ada DARUP LYB NOR NOR 1.53,29 PR SB
7 Emma BRØRBY LYB NOR NOR 1.58,96 PR SB
8 Elise STABELL-JAKOBSEN LYB NOR NOR 1.59,31 PR SB
9 Lina RESELL LYB NOR NOR 2.01,80 PR SB
10 Dorthe Bakke FANGAN LYB NOR NOR 2.07,41 PR SB
11 Johanne BRAATHEN LYB NOR NOR 2.09,41 PR SB
12 Karoline VESTRE LYC NOR NOR 2.09,93 PR SB
13 Tuva SUNDSVOLL LYB NOR NOR 2.35,04
14 Ella KVITEBERG LYB NOR NOR 2.52,06 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 10 år 24 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martine SOLEM LYC NOR NOR 54,47 PR SB
2 Emmeline BERENTSEN LYC NOR NOR 54,69 PR SB
3 Amalie Haugerud TEIG LYC NOR NOR 55,56 PR SB
4 Ingrid SÆTHER LYC NOR NOR 56,53 PR SB
5 Josefine HENRIKSEN LYC NOR NOR 57,08 PR SB
6 Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND LYC NOR NOR 58,88
7 Mathea Aarum TEIG LYC NOR NOR 1.01,26 PR SB
8 Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN LYD NOR NOR 1.01,91 PR SB
9 Celine JOHANSEN LYC NOR NOR 1.04,32 PR SB
10 Vilja Kristine Magnussen STENDAL LYC NOR NOR 1.04,89 PR SB
11 Cornelia DE KORTE LYC NOR NOR 1.08,05 PR SB
12 Isabella EFRAIMSEN LYE NOR NOR 1.12,36 PR SB
13 Margrethe VÅRVIK LYC NOR NOR 1.14,29
14 Liv Anne BERGET LYC NOR NOR 1.20,41 PR SB
15 Leah FOSSUM LYC NOR NOR 1.25,89

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

400m Ladies - 10 år 24 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emmeline BERENTSEN LYC NOR NOR 45,38 SB
2 Martine SOLEM LYC NOR NOR 45,70 SB
3 Josefine HENRIKSEN LYC NOR NOR 47,12 SB
4 Amalie Haugerud TEIG LYC NOR NOR 47,17 SB
5 Ingrid SÆTHER LYC NOR NOR 47,30
6 Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND LYC NOR NOR 47,69 SB
7 Mathea Aarum TEIG LYC NOR NOR 50,82 SB
8 Margrethe VÅRVIK LYC NOR NOR 51,64 SB
9 Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN LYD NOR NOR 52,12 SB
10 Celine JOHANSEN LYC NOR NOR 53,68 SB
11 Vilja Kristine Magnussen STENDAL LYC NOR NOR 53,97 SB
12 Cornelia DE KORTE LYC NOR NOR 55,34 SB
13 Isabella EFRAIMSEN LYE NOR NOR 1.00,58 SB
14 Leah FOSSUM LYC NOR NOR 1.01,79 SB
15 Liv Anne BERGET LYC NOR NOR 1.03,27 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Rekrutt 24 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Linnea HANEBERG LYD NOR NOR 58,69 PR SB
2 Johanna Novak ORDERUD LYD NOR NOR 1.00,93 PR SB
3 Sigrid Bakken VOLD LYE NOR NOR 1.02,20 PR SB
4 Kitty NESSET LYD NOR NOR 1.03,88 PR SB
5 Hedda FINSLAND LYE NOR NOR 1.04,37 PR SB
6 Alessandra MAZZETTI LYD NOR NOR 1.06,13 PR SB
7 Thomine SÆVES MYRAN LYD NOR NOR 1.08,95
8 Tyra Kristin M. LANGEHAUGEN LYD NOR NOR 1.10,87 PR SB
9 Hedda HYLEN LYD NOR NOR 1.11,64 PR SB
10 Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN LYE NOR NOR 1.12,22
11 Milla Junine HEM L? NOR NOR 1.12,41 PR SB
12 Annika KAPER LYD NOR NOR 1.12,66 PR SB
13 Kaja LUND LYE NOR NOR 1.12,67
14 Maren Bjerke WULLUM LYE NOR NOR 1.13,48 PR SB
15 Ruby VAN ZIJTVELD LYD NOR NOR 1.13,97
16 Tyra SKÅR LYD NOR NOR 1.14,37 PR SB
17 Selma Opdahl NJØS LYE NOR NOR 1.15,33 PR SB
18 Mali SAGABRÅTEN LYD NOR NOR 1.15,49 PR SB
19 Millicent KAPER LYE NOR NOR 1.16,08 PR SB
20 Emma HYLEN LYF NOR NOR 1.20,94 PR SB
21 Ella WOTHERSPOON LYF NOR NOR 1.21,94 PR SB
22 Henriette VASAASEN L? NOR NOR 1.21,98 PR SB
23 Solveig H. AASHEIM LYD NOR NOR 1.25,82
24 Sunniva JOHANNESSEN LYF NOR NOR 1.26,35 PR SB
25 Mira FOSSUM LYE NOR NOR 1.26,68 PR SB
26 Sanne BRUDVIK LYE NOR NOR 1.26,72 PR SB
27 Silje SOLGÅRD LYF NOR NOR 1.29,41 PR SB
28 Arya BOTTEGÅRD LYF NOR NOR 1.31,06
29 Lise BRUDVIK LYF NOR NOR 1.31,67 PR SB
30 Leah Isabell OTTERSEN LYE NOR NOR 1.32,68
31 Ida SANDVOLD LYF NOR NOR 1.32,95 PR SB
32 Aurora B. VENHOLEN LYE NOR NOR 1.34,95 PR SB
33 Maria Louise KITTILSBRÅTEN LYF NOR NOR 1.40,95 PR SB
34 Vilma FOSSUM LYF NOR NOR 1.43,32 PR SB
35 Borghild PAULSEN LYF NOR NOR 2.15,06 PR SB
DNS Natalia DZIDZIUL LYD NOR NOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

400m Ladies - Rekrutt 24 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Linnea HANEBERG LYD NOR NOR 48,65 SB
2 Johanna Novak ORDERUD LYD NOR NOR 49,60 SB
3 Sigrid Bakken VOLD LYE NOR NOR 50,10 SB
4 Kitty NESSET LYD NOR NOR 51,81 SB
5 Hedda FINSLAND LYE NOR NOR 52,87
6 Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN LYE NOR NOR 54,03
7 Tyra Kristin M. LANGEHAUGEN LYD NOR NOR 56,66 SB
8 Leah Isabell OTTERSEN LYE NOR NOR 57,32 SB
9 Thomine SÆVES MYRAN LYD NOR NOR 57,81
10 Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN LYF NOR NOR 57,82 SB
11 Alessandra MAZZETTI LYD NOR NOR 57,91 SB
12 Kaja LUND LYE NOR NOR 58,02 SB
13 Marie HAUGNÆSS LYE NOR NOR 59,18 SB
14 Hedda HYLEN LYD NOR NOR 59,35 SB
15 Ruby VAN ZIJTVELD LYD NOR NOR 59,78
16 Mali SAGABRÅTEN LYD NOR NOR 59,93 SB
17 Maren Bjerke WULLUM LYE NOR NOR 1.00,24 SB
18 Tyra SKÅR LYD NOR NOR 1.00,33 SB
19 Selma Opdahl NJØS LYE NOR NOR 1.00,81 SB
20 Millicent KAPER LYE NOR NOR 1.02,20 SB
21 Henriette VASAASEN L? NOR NOR 1.06,60 SB
22 Annika KAPER LYD NOR NOR 1.07,35
23 Emma HYLEN LYF NOR NOR 1.07,41 SB
24 Ella WOTHERSPOON LYF NOR NOR 1.08,10 SB
25 Sanne BRUDVIK LYE NOR NOR 1.08,44 SB
26 Milla Junine HEM L? NOR NOR 1.08,50 SB
27 Alexandra Knudsen AAS L? NOR NOR 1.10,63 SB
28 Sunniva JOHANNESSEN LYF NOR NOR 1.10,88 SB
29 Lise BRUDVIK LYF NOR NOR 1.11,71 SB
30 Mira FOSSUM LYE NOR NOR 1.15,49 SB
31 Silje SOLGÅRD LYF NOR NOR 1.19,37 SB
32 Maria Louise KITTILSBRÅTEN LYF NOR NOR 1.19,49
33 Kaia ØDEGÅRD L? NOR NOR 1.19,81 SB
34 Arya BOTTEGÅRD LYF NOR NOR 1.20,11 SB
35 Ida SANDVOLD LYF NOR NOR 1.20,20 SB
36 Aurora B. VENHOLEN LYE NOR NOR 1.23,20 SB
37 Malene WANGEN LYF NOR NOR 1.27,70 SB
38 Vilma FOSSUM LYF NOR NOR 1.33,15 SB
39 Borghild PAULSEN LYF NOR NOR 1.42,03 SB
40 Maren GUNDERSEN LYF NOR NOR 1.42,41
WDR Natalia DZIDZIUL LYD NOR NOR WDR

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Gjesteklasse 24 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LN4 NOR NOR 40,45 SB
2 Marte VATN LN4 NOR NOR 40,85
3 Carina JAGTØYEN LN1 NOR NOR 42,36 SB
4 Camilla LUND LN4 NOR NOR 42,71
5 Ida SANDERUD LN3 NOR NOR 43,84
6 Marie Bakken HAUGLI LN3 NOR NOR 44,04 SB
7 Thea FLØITEN LN3 NOR NOR 44,28 SB
8 Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN LA1 NOR NOR 44,66
8 Guro BERGSTRØM LN3 NOR NOR 44,66 SB
10 Camilla HVAMMEN LA1 NOR NOR 44,79
11 Elin FRYCKBERG LN2 SWE SWE 45,49
12 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LN1 SWE SWE 45,50
13 Else Merethe OMSLAND LN3 NOR NOR 45,88
14 Line Moen BREDALSLIEN LSA NOR NOR 47,87 SB
15 Monica SEMB L40 NOR NOR 49,62 PR SB
16 Anna BRAATHEN LA1 NOR NOR 49,74 SB
17 Kristine HANSEN LA1 NOR NOR 50,62
18 Marja HAARTSEN L45 NED NED 50,78 SB
19 Guri FOSSDAL L35 NOR NOR 51,46
20 Susanne VANGEN STENSVAAG L45 NOR NOR 1.03,40 PR SB
21 Johanne BERG LN1 NOR NOR 1.26,83

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Gjesteklasse 24 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LN4 NOR NOR 2.00,67
2 Camilla LUND LN4 NOR NOR 2.07,90
3 Marte VATN LN4 NOR NOR 2.07,98 SB
4 Marie Bakken HAUGLI LN3 NOR NOR 2.12,09 SB
5 Thea FLØITEN LN3 NOR NOR 2.12,49 SB
6 Ida SANDERUD LN3 NOR NOR 2.14,14 SB
7 Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN LA1 NOR NOR 2.15,71
8 Camilla HVAMMEN LA1 NOR NOR 2.19,96 PR SB
9 Elin FRYCKBERG LN2 SWE SWE 2.20,98
10 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LN1 SWE SWE 2.21,34
11 Guro BERGSTRØM LN3 NOR NOR 2.22,74 SB
12 Else Merethe OMSLAND LN3 NOR NOR 2.22,75 SB
13 Guri FOSSDAL L35 NOR NOR 2.34,36 SB
14 Marja HAARTSEN L45 NED NED 2.47,29 SB
15 Susanne VANGEN STENSVAAG L45 NOR NOR 3.21,07 SB
16 Johanne BERG LN1 NOR NOR 4.10,82

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior B 25 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Trine HEIAN LB2 NOR NOR 44,26
2 Julie Berg SJØBREND LB1 NOR NOR 45,80
3 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LB2 NOR NOR 46,05
4 Emilie Sparre NJØS LB2 NOR NOR 47,19
5 Tina Hauger BRUFLADT LB1 NOR NOR 47,66
6 Anita MEDGÅRD LB1 NOR NOR 50,18
7 Ida Eikemo HAGEN LB2 NOR NOR 50,89
8 Mina Hoff FLENSBORG LB1 NOR NOR 51,85
9 Annette EIDSBERGET LB2 NOR NOR 55,61

1000m Ladies - Junior B 25 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Trine HEIAN LB2 NOR NOR 1.30,78
2 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LB2 NOR NOR 1.31,26
3 Tina Hauger BRUFLADT LB1 NOR NOR 1.35,25 SB
4 Emilie Sparre NJØS LB2 NOR NOR 1.39,74
5 Anita MEDGÅRD LB1 NOR NOR 1.43,66 PR SB
6 Mina Hoff FLENSBORG LB1 NOR NOR 1.43,80 PR SB
7 Ida Eikemo HAGEN LB2 NOR NOR 1.44,54 PR SB
8 Annette EIDSBERGET LB2 NOR NOR 1.48,15 SB
DQ Julie Berg SJØBREND LB1 NOR NOR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 25 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LC2 NOR NOR 44,66 PR SB
2 Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN LC1 NOR NOR 46,73 PR SB
3 Emma Onarheim WAAGE LC1 NOR NOR 46,91 PR SB
4 Sara Natalie BERGH LC2 NOR NOR 47,67 PR SB
5 Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND LC2 NOR NOR 47,81
6 Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN LC1 NOR NOR 50,48
7 Nova FURRE LC1 NOR NOR 50,49
8 Matilde PEDERSEN LC1 NOR NOR 50,57
9 Patricia JOHANNESSEN LC1 NOR NOR 50,65
10 Aurora Milch VINSLID LC2 NOR NOR 51,89
11 Berit TVEITEN LC2 NOR NOR 52,26 PR SB
12 Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN LB1 NOR NOR 55,10
13 Johanne AAS LC1 NOR NOR 1.01,19
DQ Tuva FLØITEN LC1 NOR NOR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 25 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LC2 NOR NOR 1.29,63 PR SB
2 Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND LC2 NOR NOR 1.34,52 PR SB
3 Johanne AAS LC1 NOR NOR 1.36,01 SB
4 Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN LC1 NOR NOR 1.36,64 PR SB
5 Sara Natalie BERGH LC2 NOR NOR 1.37,82 SB
6 Tuva FLØITEN LC1 NOR NOR 1.39,55 PR SB
7 Nova FURRE LC1 NOR NOR 1.41,38 PR SB
8 Matilde PEDERSEN LC1 NOR NOR 1.43,01
9 Aurora Milch VINSLID LC2 NOR NOR 1.44,05 SB
10 Patricia JOHANNESSEN LC1 NOR NOR 1.45,38 PR SB
11 Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN LC1 NOR NOR 1.50,06 PR SB
12 Berit TVEITEN LC2 NOR NOR 1.50,46 PR SB
13 Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN LB1 NOR NOR 1.54,33 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 12 år 25 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ina NAKKEN LYA NOR NOR 49,75
2 Aurora LØVÅS LYA NOR NOR 51,25
3 Tuva BRUBAK LYA NOR NOR 52,79
4 Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY LYA NOR NOR 53,42
5 Oda Marie ØIOM LYA NOR NOR 54,23
6 Nina Milch VINSLID LYA NOR NOR 54,52
7 Stine FINSLAND LYA NOR NOR 54,82
8 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LYA NOR NOR 56,17
9 Marie MYRBAKKEN LYA NOR NOR 1.10,82 PR SB
10 Victoria Moe LØKEN LYB NOR NOR 1.15,34

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - 12 år 25 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ina NAKKEN LYA NOR NOR 1.38,62
2 Aurora LØVÅS LYA NOR NOR 1.44,03 PR SB
3 Tuva BRUBAK LYA NOR NOR 1.47,88 PR SB
4 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LYA NOR NOR 1.48,01 PR SB
5 Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY LYA NOR NOR 1.48,75 PR SB
6 Oda Marie ØIOM LYA NOR NOR 1.49,41
7 Nina Milch VINSLID LYA NOR NOR 1.49,64
8 Stine FINSLAND LYA NOR NOR 1.50,39
9 Marie MYRBAKKEN LYA NOR NOR 2.29,44 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 11 år 25 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marilén BRATTGJERD LYB NOR NOR 48,86
2 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS LYB NOR NOR 50,49 PR SB
3 Vilde SEMB LYB NOR NOR 50,51 PR SB
4 Ella BØ LYSØ LYB NOR NOR 50,99 PR SB
5 Helene Søreng SOLENG LYB NOR NOR 54,86
6 Emma BRØRBY LYB NOR NOR 58,41
7 Dorthe Bakke FANGAN LYB NOR NOR 59,44 PR SB
8 Lina RESELL LYB NOR NOR 59,70 PR SB
9 Elise STABELL-JAKOBSEN LYB NOR NOR 1.00,00
10 Karoline VESTRE LYC NOR NOR 1.00,21 PR SB
11 Johanne BRAATHEN LYB NOR NOR 1.03,67 PR SB
12 Tuva SUNDSVOLL LYB NOR NOR 1.10,02
13 Leona Olstad GRINDEN LYB NOR NOR 1.11,53
14 Ella KVITEBERG LYB NOR NOR 1.15,14 SB
WDR Ada DARUP LYB NOR NOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - 11 år 25 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marilén BRATTGJERD LYB NOR NOR 1.39,91
2 Vilde SEMB LYB NOR NOR 1.43,57
3 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS LYB NOR NOR 1.44,68 PR SB
4 Ella BØ LYSØ LYB NOR NOR 1.46,23 PR SB
5 Helene Søreng SOLENG LYB NOR NOR 1.54,34
6 Emma BRØRBY LYB NOR NOR 2.01,50
7 Elise STABELL-JAKOBSEN LYB NOR NOR 2.03,34
8 Lina RESELL LYB NOR NOR 2.06,50
9 Dorthe Bakke FANGAN LYB NOR NOR 2.07,43
10 Leona Olstad GRINDEN LYB NOR NOR 2.08,70 PR SB
11 Karoline VESTRE LYC NOR NOR 2.10,97
12 Johanne BRAATHEN LYB NOR NOR 2.13,92
13 Tuva SUNDSVOLL LYB NOR NOR 2.27,71 PR SB
14 Ella KVITEBERG LYB NOR NOR 2.48,06 PR SB
WDR Ada DARUP LYB NOR NOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 10 år 25 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martine SOLEM LYC NOR NOR 54,49
2 Emmeline BERENTSEN LYC NOR NOR 55,52
3 Amalie Haugerud TEIG LYC NOR NOR 56,55
4 Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND LYC NOR NOR 58,05 PR SB
5 Josefine HENRIKSEN LYC NOR NOR 59,37
6 Mathea Aarum TEIG LYC NOR NOR 1.01,67
7 Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN LYD NOR NOR 1.02,34
8 Vilja Kristine Magnussen STENDAL LYC NOR NOR 1.02,35 PR SB
9 Celine JOHANSEN LYC NOR NOR 1.02,83 PR SB
10 Margrethe VÅRVIK LYC NOR NOR 1.04,31
11 Ingrid SÆTHER LYC NOR NOR 1.06,43
12 Cornelia DE KORTE LYC NOR NOR 1.11,92
13 Isabella EFRAIMSEN LYE NOR NOR 1.12,15 PR SB
14 Liv Anne BERGET LYC NOR NOR 1.19,91 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

400m Ladies - 10 år 25 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martine SOLEM LYC NOR NOR 45,35 SB
2 Emmeline BERENTSEN LYC NOR NOR 45,77
3 Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND LYC NOR NOR 47,10 SB
4 Amalie Haugerud TEIG LYC NOR NOR 47,16 SB
5 Ingrid SÆTHER LYC NOR NOR 47,66
6 Josefine HENRIKSEN LYC NOR NOR 47,68
7 Mathea Aarum TEIG LYC NOR NOR 50,38 SB
8 Margrethe VÅRVIK LYC NOR NOR 50,94 SB
9 Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN LYD NOR NOR 51,31 SB
10 Vilja Kristine Magnussen STENDAL LYC NOR NOR 51,87 SB
11 Celine JOHANSEN LYC NOR NOR 53,22 SB
12 Cornelia DE KORTE LYC NOR NOR 56,79
13 Isabella EFRAIMSEN LYE NOR NOR 1.00,00 SB
14 Liv Anne BERGET LYC NOR NOR 1.04,27

SB - Season Best

400m Ladies - Rekrutt 25 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Linnea HANEBERG LYD NOR NOR 48,01 SB
2 Johanna Novak ORDERUD LYD NOR NOR 50,12
3 Sigrid Bakken VOLD LYE NOR NOR 50,74
4 Alessandra MAZZETTI LYD NOR NOR 52,06 SB
5 Kitty NESSET LYD NOR NOR 52,39
6 Hedda FINSLAND LYE NOR NOR 52,70 SB
7 Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN LYD NOR NOR 53,47
8 Milla Junine HEM L? NOR NOR 53,71 SB
9 Thomine SÆVES MYRAN LYD NOR NOR 54,79 SB
10 Tyra Kristin M. LANGEHAUGEN LYD NOR NOR 55,87 SB
11 Mali SAGABRÅTEN LYD NOR NOR 58,29 SB
12 Marie HAUGNÆSS LYE NOR NOR 58,71 SB
13 Selma Opdahl NJØS LYE NOR NOR 58,75 SB
14 Tyra SKÅR LYD NOR NOR 59,35 SB
15 Emma HYLEN LYF NOR NOR 1.03,59 SB
16 Sunniva JOHANNESSEN LYF NOR NOR 1.04,74 SB
17 Solveig H. AASHEIM LYD NOR NOR 1.08,33 SB
18 Hedda HYLEN LYD NOR NOR 1.11,39
19 Natalia DZIDZIUL LYD NOR NOR 1.11,93 SB
20 Nelly LØVÅS L? NOR NOR 1.15,25
21 Maria Louise KITTILSBRÅTEN LYF NOR NOR 1.19,96
22 Arya BOTTEGÅRD LYF NOR NOR 1.22,72
23 Monika DZIDZIUL L? NOR NOR 1.49,24 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Gjesteklasse 25 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LN4 NOR NOR 40,37 SB
2 Marte VATN LN4 NOR NOR 41,57
3 Marie Bakken HAUGLI LN3 NOR NOR 43,93 SB
4 Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN LA1 NOR NOR 44,39
4 Guro BERGSTRØM LN3 NOR NOR 44,39 SB
6 Thea FLØITEN LN3 NOR NOR 44,45
7 Else Merethe OMSLAND LN3 NOR NOR 44,70 SB
8 Camilla HVAMMEN LA1 NOR NOR 45,25
9 Elin FRYCKBERG LN2 SWE SWE 45,68
10 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LN1 SWE SWE 45,81
11 Line Moen BREDALSLIEN LSA NOR NOR 47,48 SB
12 Anna BRAATHEN LA1 NOR NOR 48,65 SB
13 Kristine HANSEN LA1 NOR NOR 50,03
14 Guri FOSSDAL L35 NOR NOR 50,93 SB
15 Marja HAARTSEN L45 NED NED 51,20
DQ Carina JAGTØYEN LN1 NOR NOR DQ
WDR Susanne VANGEN STENSVAAG L45 NOR NOR WDR
WDR Camilla LUND LN4 NOR NOR WDR
WDR Ida SANDERUD LN3 NOR NOR WDR

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Gjesteklasse 25 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LN4 NOR NOR 1.19,40 SB
2 Marte VATN LN4 NOR NOR 1.22,45
3 Marie Bakken HAUGLI LN3 NOR NOR 1.26,46 SB
4 Thea FLØITEN LN3 NOR NOR 1.27,32
5 Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN LA1 NOR NOR 1.28,83
6 Camilla HVAMMEN LA1 NOR NOR 1.30,43 PR SB
7 Guro BERGSTRØM LN3 NOR NOR 1.31,00 SB
8 Elin FRYCKBERG LN2 SWE SWE 1.31,34
9 Else Merethe OMSLAND LN3 NOR NOR 1.31,80 SB
10 Line Moen BREDALSLIEN LSA NOR NOR 1.39,64 SB
11 Guri FOSSDAL L35 NOR NOR 1.42,60 SB
12 Kristine HANSEN LA1 NOR NOR 1.44,52
13 Marja HAARTSEN L45 NED NED 1.45,47 SB
DNF Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LN1 SWE SWE DNF
DQ Anna BRAATHEN LA1 NOR NOR DQ
WDR Carina JAGTØYEN LN1 NOR NOR WDR
WDR Susanne VANGEN STENSVAAG L45 NOR NOR WDR
WDR Camilla LUND LN4 NOR NOR WDR
WDR Ida SANDERUD LN3 NOR NOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names