Erfurt Race

Erfurt (GER) 10 February 2018 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de

500m Ladies 10 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sophie WARMUTH LC2 GER GER 42,63 PR SB
2 Melody IGRISHTA LC2 GER GER 45,49
3 Hannah TRAUTWEIN LC2 GER GER 45,56
4 Aurelia MULSOW LC1 GER GER 46,10
5 Cheyenne SCHMIDT LC2 GER GER 46,11 PR SB
6 Diana OPPENHEIM LC1 GER GER 46,48
7 Marlene ZINK LC1 GER GER 46,49
8 Jana LUNZE LC1 GER GER 46,83
9 Lilly PASSEK LC1 GER GER 47,14
10 Anna BRETSCHNEIDER LC1 GER GER 47,59
11 Amelie BRETSCHNEIDER LC1 GER GER 47,89
12 Lilli RICHTER LC1 GER GER 48,27 PR SB
13 Franziska FIEBIG LC1 GER GER 48,50
14 Erika BROKLOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 48,95
15 Amy OESER LYA GER GER 49,30
16 Marlene MÖNNICH LYB GER GER 50,18 PR SB
17 Eliska FACKENBERGOVA LYB CZE CZE 50,60 PR SB
18 Tami ALTROGGE LYB GER GER 51,88 PR SB
19 Tina HEMELTJEN LYB GER GER 51,90
20 Stella Marie JUNGE LYB GER GER 52,03
21 Adéla ŠÍMOVÁ LYA CZE CZE 57,03
22 Vivien WEIMANN LYE GER GER 1.06,66 PR SB
23 Jessica FIEBIG LB1 GER GER 1.07,11
24 Amálie DOLÁKOVÁ L? CZE CZE 1.15,29 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 10 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lisa-Marie BEHLERT LC2 GER GER 1.34,69
2 Franziska FIEBIG LC1 GER GER 1.40,07
3 Amy OESER LYA GER GER 1.44,70
4 Eliska FACKENBERGOVA LYB CZE CZE 1.44,97
5 Adéla ŠÍMOVÁ LYA CZE CZE 2.00,14

1500m Ladies 10 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jessica FIEBIG LB1 GER GER 2.36,43 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 10 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erika BROKLOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 5.24,63

100m Ladies 10 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lena ROST LB2 GER GER 12,12 SB
2 Lisa JAGIELLA LSA GER GER 12,38 SB
3 Vivien WEIMANN LYE GER GER 13,86 SB
4 Lissy JUNGE LYF GER GER 15,21 SB
5 Johanna VOIGT (2010) LYF GER GER 15,32 SB
6 Anni ELSTERMANN LYF GER GER 15,41 SB
7 Leni HEINICKE LYF GER GER 15,89 SB
8 Jordan Felicitas OTT LYF GER GER 16,57 SB
9 Carla ALBRECHT LYF GER GER 16,70
10 Ella HOFMANN LYF GER GER 18,92

SB - Season Best

200m Ladies 10 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pauline BENKERT LYE GER GER 31,07 SB
2 Hannah MÜHR LYF GER GER 31,82
3 Lieselotte ZITZMANN LYE GER GER 35,00 SB
4 Finnja THORWIRTH LYE GER GER 38,80 SB

SB - Season Best

200m (2) Ladies 10 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pauline BENKERT LYE GER GER 31,96
2 Hannah MÜHR LYF GER GER 31,98
3 Lieselotte ZITZMANN LYE GER GER 34,61 SB
4 Finnja THORWIRTH LYE GER GER 37,25 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 10 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lisa JAGIELLA LSA GER GER 29,56 SB
2 Melissa SCHAEFER LYB GER GER 30,83 SB
3 Marlene MÖNNICH LYB GER GER 31,65 SB
4 Tina HEMELTJEN LYB GER GER 31,85 SB
5 Stella Marie JUNGE LYB GER GER 32,03
6 Tami ALTROGGE LYB GER GER 32,04
7 Amálie DOLÁKOVÁ L? CZE CZE 38,23 SB
8 Johanna VOIGT (2010) LYF GER GER 42,50
9 Lissy JUNGE LYF GER GER 43,16 SB
10 Anni ELSTERMANN LYF GER GER 43,36 SB
11 Carla ALBRECHT LYF GER GER 45,49 SB
12 Leni HEINICKE LYF GER GER 46,09 SB
13 Jordan Felicitas OTT LYF GER GER 47,12 SB
14 Ella HOFMANN LYF GER GER 48,27 SB
15 Ella GOLKOVÁ LYF GER GER 49,39 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names